Baanwedstrijd Zondagavond
Utrecht (NED)
8 October 2017

500m Ladies
1	Malou Hiemstra              	LSA	NED	43,52	SB
2	Marjolein van der Steen     	LN3	NED	43,69	
3	Ruth Balvert                	LB2	NED	44,86	SB
4	Zoë Salemi                  	LB1	NED	45,82	SB
5	Felicia Louhenapessy        	LB2	NED	45,87	SB
6	Ellen Barendregt            	LSA	NED	46,81	SB
7	Noor Schoonheijm            	LB1	NED	47,06	SB
8	Lauren Teunissen            	LC1	NED	48,24	SB
9	Quinty van Klink            	LB2	NED	48,90	SB
10	Esther Bouman-Wammes        	L30	NED	49,77	SB
11	Emma Kole                   	LC1	NED	50,58	SB
12	Isa Molenaar                	LC1	NED	51,16	SB
12	Nienke Vinke                	LC1	NED	51,16	SB
DNF	Anne Ruyssenaars            	LN1	NED		

1000m Ladies
1	Malou Hiemstra              	LSA	NED	1.28,43	SB
2	Felicia Louhenapessy        	LB2	NED	1.35,67	SB
3	Esther Bouman-Wammes        	L30	NED	1.37,34	SB

1500m Ladies
1	Zoë Salemi                  	LB1	NED	2.20,89	PR SB
2	Noor Schoonheijm            	LB1	NED	2.21,68	SB
3	Ruth Balvert                	LB2	NED	2.22,14	SB
4	Quinty van Klink            	LB2	NED	2.31,74	SB
5	Lauren Teunissen            	LC1	NED	2.35,45	SB
6	Emma Kole                   	LC1	NED	2.39,03	PR SB
7	Nienke Vinke                	LC1	NED	2.39,56	PR SB
8	Isa Molenaar                	LC1	NED	2.47,28	PR SB

3000m Ladies
1	Quinty Ton                  	LA2	NED	5.00,41	SB

100m Ladies
1	Marjolein van der Steen     	LN3	NED	11,59	SB
2	Anne Ruyssenaars            	LN1	NED	11,69	SB

300m Ladies
1	Marjolein van der Steen     	LN3	NED	27,49	SB
2	Anne Ruyssenaars            	LN1	NED	28,59	SB
3	Ellen Barendregt            	LSA	NED	29,61	SB

500m Men
1	Jan Hamers (96)             	MN2	NED	39,38	
2	André Los                   	MSA	NED	40,12	SB
3	Bart Valentijn              	MA2	NED	40,27	PR SB
4	Tom van Lint                	MB2	NED	40,54	PR SB
5	Thijs Vermaak               	MA2	NED	40,73	SB
6	Edwin Roetman               	M45	NED	40,76	SB
7	Kion van Es                 	MSA	NED	41,41	PR SB
8	Dirk Hamers                 	MA2	NED	41,71	SB
9	Mendel Schippers            	MB2	NED	42,62	SB
10	Beau Snellink               	MB2	NED	42,68	SB
11	Joey van Lint               	MB2	NED	43,50	SB
12	Sam van Uchelen             	MC2	NED	44,69	PR SB
13	Elia van Uchelen            	MC1	NED	45,12	PR SB
14	Richard Scheerder           	M50	NED	45,25	SB
15	Ties Lemmers                	MC2	NED	46,10	PR SB
16	Olivier Paping              	MB1	NED	46,98	SB
17	Daan Pietersen              	MC1	NED	47,17	SB
18	Johan de Heer               	M60	NED	48,86	SB
19	Thomas Hoekstra             	M65	NED	49,48	SB

1000m Men
1	André Los                   	MSA	NED	1.20,95	SB
2	Tom van Lint                	MB2	NED	1.22,21	SB
3	Dirk Hamers                 	MA2	NED	1.23,88	SB
4	Joey van Lint               	MB2	NED	1.30,92	SB

1500m Men
1	Jan Hamers (96)             	MN2	NED	1.58,50	
2	Bart Valentijn              	MA2	NED	2.05,43	
3	Thijs Vermaak               	MA2	NED	2.06,04	SB
3	Beau Snellink               	MB2	NED	2.06,04	SB
5	Kion van Es                 	MSA	NED	2.10,25	SB
6	Mendel Schippers            	MB2	NED	2.13,46	SB
7	Olivier Paping              	MB1	NED	2.19,54	SB
8	Sam van Uchelen             	MC2	NED	2.20,72	PR SB
9	Ties Lemmers                	MC2	NED	2.22,03	SB
10	Johan de Heer               	M60	NED	2.22,49	SB
11	Elia van Uchelen            	MC1	NED	2.29,39	PR SB
12	Thomas Hoekstra             	M65	NED	2.29,81	SB
13	Daan Pietersen              	MC1	NED	2.31,12	SB

3000m Men
1	Edwin Roetman               	M45	NED	4.24,46	SB
2	Kion van Es                 	MSA	NED	4.44,91	SB
3	Richard Scheerder           	M50	NED	4.54,75	SB

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook