International Season Opening
Inzell (GER)
7 - 8 October 2017

500m Ladies - 7 October 2017
1	Karolina Erbanová                	LSA	CZE	38,36	
2	Olga Fatkulina                   	LSA	RUS	38,42	SB
3	Floor van den Brandt             	LSA	NED	38,74	SB
4	Janine Smit                      	LSA	NED	38,79	SB
5	Angelina Golikova                	LSA	RUS	38,84	SB
6	Marrit Leenstra                  	LSA	NED	38,92	SB
7	Anice Das                        	L30	NED	38,95	SB
8	Ekaterina Shikhova               	L30	RUS	39,30	SB
9	Elizaveta Kazelina               	LN2	RUS	39,50	SB
10	Letitia de Jong                  	LSA	NED	39,61	SB
11	Roxanne van Hemert               	LSA	NED	39,69	
11	Jutta Leerdam                    	LA2	NED	39,69	
13	Sanne van der Schaar             	LSA	NED	39,74	SB
14	Lotte van Beek                   	LSA	NED	39,75	
15	Elina Risku                      	LSA	FIN	39,81	SB
16	Manouk van Tol                   	LSA	NED	39,85	PR SB
17	Nikola Zdráhalová                	LN3	CZE	40,11	SB
18	Aleksandra Kachurkina            	LN4	RUS	40,13	SB
19	Annouk van der Weijden           	L30	NED	40,15	SB
20	Tatyana Karannikova              	LSA	RUS	40,73	
21	Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide     	LSA	NOR	41,00	SB
22	Anne Gulbrandsen                 	LSA	NOR	41,12	SB
23	Noemi Bonazza                    	LN1	ITA	41,21	SB
24	Mihaela Hoga?                    	LA2	ROU	41,30	SB
25	Olga Graf                        	L30	RUS	41,32	SB
26	Martine Lilløy Bruun             	LN2	NOR	41,71	
27	Leia Behlau                      	LN3	GER	42,22	SB
28	Saskia Alusalu                   	LSA	EST	42,28	SB
29	Gloria Malfatti                  	LN2	ITA	42,35	SB
30	Mariin Sarap                     	LN3	EST	42,50	SB
31	Eli?ka D?ímalová                 	LN4	CZE	42,56	SB
32	Bianca Lorena St?nic?            	LN1	ROU	42,57	SB
33	Natálie Kerschbaummayr           	LN1	CZE	42,86	SB
34	Andreea Haldan                   	LA2	ROU	43,79	SB
35	Tereza Nosková                   	LB2	CZE	44,78	SB
36	Roxana-Elena Manolache           	LB2	ROU	45,16	PR SB
37	Ramona Ionel                     	LB1	ROU	45,45	SB
DNS	Mayon Kuipers                    	L30	NED		

1000m Ladies - 7 October 2017
1	Karolina Erbanová                	LSA	CZE	1.15,58	SB
2	Natalia Czerwonka                	LSA	POL	1.16,18	
3	Olga Fatkulina                   	LSA	RUS	1.16,34	SB
4	Ekaterina Shikhova               	L30	RUS	1.16,70	SB
5	Anice Das                        	L30	NED	1.16,72	SB
6	Lotte van Beek                   	LSA	NED	1.17,01	SB
7	Yuliya Skokova                   	L35	RUS	1.17,30	SB
7	Letitia de Jong                  	LSA	NED	1.17,30	SB
9	Janine Smit                      	LSA	NED	1.17,60	SB
10	Angelina Golikova                	LSA	RUS	1.18,02	
11	Manouk van Tol                   	LSA	NED	1.18,15	PR SB
12	Aleksandra Kachurkina            	LN4	RUS	1.18,35	SB
13	Nikola Zdráhalová                	LN3	CZE	1.18,79	SB
14	Aveline Hijlkema                 	LN3	NED	1.19,12	PR SB
15	Rikke Jeppsson                   	LSA	NOR	1.20,34	SB
16	Noemi Bonazza                    	LN1	ITA	1.20,36	SB
17	Tatyana Karannikova              	LSA	RUS	1.20,91	
18	Anne Gulbrandsen                 	LSA	NOR	1.21,04	SB
19	Elena Samkova                    	LN1	RUS	1.21,81	SB
20	Anna Nifontova                   	LA1	BLR	1.22,54	
21	Linda Bortolotti                 	LN4	ITA	1.22,72	SB
22	Mihaela Hoga?                    	LA2	ROU	1.23,29	SB
23	Darya Voronina                   	LN3	RUS	1.23,93	SB
24	Mariin Sarap                     	LN3	EST	1.26,52	
25	Ramona Ionel                     	LB1	ROU	1.32,33	SB
26	Tereza Nosková                   	LB2	CZE	1.33,78	SB
DNS	Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide     	LSA	NOR		
DNS	Deborah Grisenti                 	LN1	ITA		
DNF	Ane By Farstad                   	LA1	NOR		

3000m Ladies - 7 October 2017
1	Martina Sábliková                	L30	CZE	4.01,80	SB
2	Linda de Vries (88)              	L30	NED	4.05,23	SB
2	Jelena Peeters                   	L30	BEL	4.05,23	SB
4	Marrit Leenstra                  	LSA	NED	4.06,44	SB
5	Marina Zueva                     	LSA	BLR	4.09,01	SB
6	Katarzyna Wo?niak                	LSA	POL	4.09,58	SB
7	Roxanne van Hemert               	LSA	NED	4.12,35	PR SB
8	Olga Graf                        	L30	RUS	4.13,10	SB
9	Carlijn Achtereekte              	LSA	NED	4.13,45	SB
10	Saskia Alusalu                   	LSA	EST	4.14,29	SB
11	Ineke Dedden                     	LSA	NED	4.14,83	PR SB
12	Imke Vormeer                     	L30	NED	4.15,07	SB
13	Sanne in 't Hof                  	LN1	NED	4.15,15	SB
14	Elma de Vries                    	L35	NED	4.15,32	SB
15	Jutta Leerdam                    	LA2	NED	4.15,44	PR SB
16	Jessica Beckert                  	LSA	GER	4.16,66	PR SB
17	Elizaveta Kazelina               	LN2	RUS	4.17,64	SB
18	Jade van der Molen               	LN4	NED	4.17,94	
19	Elena Møller-Rigas               	LN3	DEN	4.19,35	PR SB
20	Eli?ka D?ímalová                 	LN4	CZE	4.20,49	PR SB
21	Sanneke de Neeling               	LN3	NED	4.24,34	SB
22	Leia Behlau                      	LN3	GER	4.25,26	SB
23	Tatyana Mikhailova (87)          	L30	BLR	4.28,70	
24	Ellia Smeding                    	LN1	GBR	4.29,56	NR PR SB
25	Natálie Kerschbaummayr           	LN1	CZE	4.30,39	SB
26	Ramona Härdi                     	LN2	SUI	4.31,54	SB
27	Anastasiya Zdravkova             	LN3	RUS	4.31,66	SB
28	Gemma Cooper                     	L30	GBR	4.37,26	

5000m Ladies - 7 October 2017
1	Reina Anema                      	LSA	NED	7.02,59	PR SB
2	Annouk van der Weijden           	L30	NED	7.10,29	SB

500m Ladies - 8 October 2017
1	Floor van den Brandt             	LSA	NED	38,95	
2	Gabriele Hirschbichler           	L30	GER	39,65	SB
3	Linda de Vries (88)              	L30	NED	40,01	SB
4	Leeyen Harteveld                 	LN4	NED	40,03	
5	Sanne van der Schaar             	LSA	NED	40,13	
6	Nikola Zdráhalová                	LN3	CZE	40,28	
7	Manouk van Tol                   	LSA	NED	40,30	
8	Tessa Boogaard                   	LN3	NED	40,41	SB
9	Rikke Jeppsson                   	LSA	NOR	40,42	SB
10	Roxanne Dufter                   	LSA	GER	40,78	SB
11	Martina Sábliková                	L30	CZE	40,92	SB
12	Ane By Farstad                   	LA1	NOR	40,96	PR SB
13	Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide     	LSA	NOR	40,98	SB
14	Elena Samkova                    	LN1	RUS	41,11	SB
15	Mihaela Hoga?                    	LA2	ROU	41,33	
16	Anna Nifontova                   	LA1	BLR	41,44	
16	Darya Voronina                   	LN3	RUS	41,44	SB
18	Martine Lilløy Bruun             	LN2	NOR	41,62	
19	Eli?ka D?ímalová                 	LN4	CZE	42,27	SB
20	Mariin Sarap                     	LN3	EST	42,34	SB
21	Bianca Lorena St?nic?            	LN1	ROU	42,55	SB
22	Natálie Kerschbaummayr           	LN1	CZE	42,99	
23	Andreea Haldan                   	LA2	ROU	43,13	SB
24	Tereza Nosková                   	LB2	CZE	44,56	SB
25	Roxana-Elena Manolache           	LB2	ROU	44,83	PR SB
26	Ramona Ionel                     	LB1	ROU	44,99	SB
DNS	Deborah Grisenti                 	LN1	ITA		

1500m Ladies - 8 October 2017
1	Martina Sábliková                	L30	CZE	1.57,24	SB
2	Linda de Vries (88)              	L30	NED	1.57,71	SB
3	Natalia Czerwonka                	LSA	POL	1.57,87	SB
4	Yuliya Skokova                   	L35	RUS	1.58,18	SB
5	Sanne van der Schaar             	LSA	NED	1.58,56	PR SB
6	Roxanne Dufter                   	LSA	GER	1.59,47	SB
7	Carlijn Achtereekte              	LSA	NED	1.59,61	SB
8	Nikola Zdráhalová                	LN3	CZE	1.59,65	SB
9	Sanneke de Neeling               	LN3	NED	1.59,74	SB
10	Aveline Hijlkema                 	LN3	NED	1.59,76	PR SB
11	Letitia de Jong                  	LSA	NED	1.59,79	SB
12	Reina Anema                      	LSA	NED	2.00,10	
13	Annouk van der Weijden           	L30	NED	2.00,96	SB
14	Noemi Bonazza                    	LN1	ITA	2.01,09	PR SB
15	Gabriele Hirschbichler           	L30	GER	2.01,48	SB
16	Ineke Dedden                     	LSA	NED	2.01,60	SB
16	Sanne in 't Hof                  	LN1	NED	2.01,60	SB
18	Elma de Vries                    	L35	NED	2.01,94	SB
19	Imke Vormeer                     	L30	NED	2.03,58	SB
20	Leia Behlau                      	LN3	GER	2.04,17	SB
21	Eli?ka D?ímalová                 	LN4	CZE	2.04,28	PR SB
22	Jade van der Molen               	LN4	NED	2.04,43	SB
23	Gloria Malfatti                  	LN2	ITA	2.04,52	SB
24	Elena Møller-Rigas               	LN3	DEN	2.05,18	SB
25	Linda Bortolotti                 	LN4	ITA	2.05,31	SB
26	Ramona Härdi                     	LN2	SUI	2.06,21	PR SB
27	Natálie Kerschbaummayr           	LN1	CZE	2.06,27	SB
28	Anastasiya Zdravkova             	LN3	RUS	2.07,50	SB
29	Ellia Smeding                    	LN1	GBR	2.07,64	PR SB
30	Bianca Lorena St?nic?            	LN1	ROU	2.08,45	PR SB
31	Anna Nifontova                   	LA1	BLR	2.09,15	PR SB
32	Gemma Cooper                     	L30	GBR	2.09,44	PR SB
33	Andreea Haldan                   	LA2	ROU	2.13,99	SB
34	Roxana-Elena Manolache           	LB2	ROU	2.20,79	PR SB
35	Tereza Nosková                   	LB2	CZE	2.25,19	SB
DNS	Deborah Grisenti                 	LN1	ITA		
DNF	Floor van den Brandt             	LSA	NED		

500m Men - 7 October 2017
1	Pavel Kulizhnikov                	MSA	RUS	34,95	SB
2	Dai Dai Ntab                     	MN4	NED	35,03	SB
3	Ronald Mulder                    	M30	NED	35,23	SB
4	Kai Verbij                       	MN4	NED	35,26	
5	Hein Otterspeer                  	MSA	NED	35,32	SB
6	Jan Smeekens                     	M30	NED	35,34	SB
7	David Bosa                       	MSA	ITA	35,39	SB
8	Kjeld Nuis                       	MSA	NED	35,48	SB
9	Pim Schipper                     	MSA	NED	35,53	SB
10	Gerben Jorritsma                 	MSA	NED	35,63	SB
11	Artyom Kuzneczov                 	M30	RUS	35,65	
12	Ruslan Murashov                  	MSA	RUS	35,68	SB
13	Aleksej Esin                     	M30	RUS	35,69	SB
14	Harri Levo                       	MSA	FIN	35,75	SB
15	Martijn van Oosten               	MSA	NED	35,84	SB
16	Joel Dufter                      	MN4	GER	35,89	SB
16	Jesper Hospes                    	MSA	NED	35,89	SB
18	Mikhail Kozlov                   	MSA	RUS	35,90	SB
19	Viktor Mushtakov                 	MN2	RUS	35,98	
20	Mikhail Kazelin                  	MN2	RUS	36,01	SB
21	Thomas Krol                      	MSA	NED	36,05	SB
22	Aron Romeijn                     	MSA	NED	36,08	SB
23	Niek Deelstra                    	MN1	NED	36,12	SB
24	Kirill Golubev                   	MSA	RUS	36,30	SB
25	Viktor Lobas                     	MN4	RUS	36,37	SB
25	Koen Verweij                     	MSA	NED	36,37	
27	Christoffer Fagerli Rukke        	M30	NOR	36,45	SB
28	Thomas Geerdinck                 	MN3	NED	36,56	SB
29	Danila Bobyr                     	MN3	RUS	36,57	PR SB
30	Hubert Hirschbichler             	MSA	GER	36,64	SB
31	Sergej Gryazczov                 	M30	RUS	36,86	SB
32	Mikhail Koksharov                	MSA	RUS	36,88	
33	Tom Kant                         	MN2	NED	36,94	
34	Wesly Dijs                       	MN3	NED	37,06	
35	Kristian Solland Reinton         	MN2	NOR	37,12	SB
36	Sergej Trofimov                  	MN3	RUS	37,25	
37	Maximilian Strübe                	MN4	GER	37,29	SB
38	Andrea Giovannini                	MSA	ITA	37,35	SB
39	Noel Müller                      	MN3	GER	37,47	SB
40	Alessio Trentini                 	MN4	ITA	37,66	SB
41	Egor Yunin                       	MN1	RUS	37,67	SB
42	Simen Kroken                     	MSA	NOR	37,71	SB
43	Hendrik Dombek                   	MN2	GER	37,98	SB
44	Runar Njåtun Krøyer              	MN4	NOR	38,01	SB
45	Samuel Airey                     	MA2	GBR	38,91	
46	Kaspar Kaljuvee                  	MN1	EST	39,69	SB
46	Cosmin Ionu? Nedelea             	MA1	ROU	39,69	PR SB
48	Gustav Åkesson                   	MN4	SWE	39,75	SB
49	Cristian Popa (96)               	MN3	ROU	40,82	SB
50	Gijs Esders                      	MSA	NED	40,83	
DNF	Thijs Govers                     	MN1	NED		

1000m Men - 7 October 2017
1	Kjeld Nuis                       	MSA	NED	1.08,24	TR SB
2	Kai Verbij                       	MN4	NED	1.08,67	SB
3	Thomas Krol                      	MSA	NED	1.09,83	SB
4	Mikhail Kozlov                   	MSA	RUS	1.09,90	SB
5	Pim Schipper                     	MSA	NED	1.09,97	SB
6	Joel Dufter                      	MN4	GER	1.09,98	SB
7	Dai Dai Ntab                     	MN4	NED	1.10,02	SB
8	Pavel Kulizhnikov                	MSA	RUS	1.10,05	SB
9	Lennart Velema                   	MSA	NED	1.10,11	SB
10	Ignat Golovatyuk                 	MN2	BLR	1.10,12	
11	Viktor Lobas                     	MN4	RUS	1.10,17	PR SB
12	Ronald Mulder                    	M30	NED	1.10,24	SB
13	Niek Deelstra                    	MN1	NED	1.10,46	PR SB
14	Aleksej Esin                     	M30	RUS	1.10,53	SB
15	Hubert Hirschbichler             	MSA	GER	1.10,59	SB
16	Jan Smeekens                     	M30	NED	1.10,73	SB
17	Martijn van Oosten               	MSA	NED	1.10,78	SB
18	Joost Born                       	MSA	NED	1.11,12	SB
19	Jesper Hospes                    	MSA	NED	1.11,15	SB
20	Viktor Mushtakov                 	MN2	RUS	1.11,18	SB
21	Danila Bobyr                     	MN3	RUS	1.11,24	PR SB
22	Aron Romeijn                     	MSA	NED	1.11,40	SB
23	Kirill Golubev                   	MSA	RUS	1.11,48	SB
24	Christoffer Fagerli Rukke        	M30	NOR	1.11,71	SB
25	Mikhail Kazelin                  	MN2	RUS	1.11,96	
26	Kristian Solland Reinton         	MN2	NOR	1.12,02	SB
26	Thomas Geerdinck                 	MN3	NED	1.12,02	PR SB
28	Mikhail Koksharov                	MSA	RUS	1.12,08	SB
29	Wesly Dijs                       	MN3	NED	1.12,11	SB
30	Thijs Roozen                     	MN4	NED	1.12,48	SB
31	Magnus Myhren Kristensen         	MN3	NOR	1.12,94	
32	Juho Vaittinen                   	MSA	FIN	1.13,30	SB
33	Alessio Trentini                 	MN4	ITA	1.13,36	SB
34	Maksim Dubovskij                 	MN2	BLR	1.13,46	PR SB
35	Maximilian Strübe                	MN4	GER	1.13,52	SB
36	Kristian Ulekleiv                	MN2	NOR	1.13,64	SB
37	Nikita Czvetcikh                 	MN1	RUS	1.13,80	PR SB
38	Hendrik Dombek                   	MN2	GER	1.15,07	SB
39	Vladislav Zhiburtovich           	MA1	BLR	1.15,08	SB
40	Simen Kroken                     	MSA	NOR	1.16,47	SB
41	Samuel Airey                     	MA2	GBR	1.17,21	NRJ PR SB
42	Egor Domoraczki                  	MA1	BLR	1.17,36	
43	Andrej Pavlyuk                   	MN1	RUS	1.18,18	SB
44	Gabriel Ohnmacht                 	MB2	BRA	1.18,46	SB
45	Kaspar Kaljuvee                  	MN1	EST	1.18,59	SB
46	Gustav Åkesson                   	MN4	SWE	1.19,25	SB
47	Sebastien Brie??anský            	MA2	CZE	1.19,99	SB
48	Marco De Flavis                  	MN2	ITA	1.21,49	SB
DNS	Ruslan Murashov                  	MSA	RUS		
DNF	Artyom Kuzneczov                 	M30	RUS		
DNF	Viktor Rudenko                   	MA2	BLR		
DNF	Ivan Solodukhin                  	MSA	RUS		
DQ	Hein Otterspeer                  	MSA	NED		

3000m Men - 7 October 2017
1	Sven Kramer                      	M30	NED	3.37,45	NR TR PR SB
2	Denis Yuskov                     	MSA	RUS	3.37,55	SB
3	Andrea Giovannini                	MSA	ITA	3.40,07	NR PR SB
4	Reyon Kay                        	M30	NZL	3.41,16	PR SB
5	Peter Michael                    	MSA	NZL	3.41,37	
6	Douwe de Vries                   	M35	NED	3.41,83	SB
7	Moritz Geisreiter (87)           	M30	GER	3.42,69	SB
8	Sergej Gryazczov                 	M30	RUS	3.43,39	SB
9	Patrick Roest                    	MN3	NED	3.43,43	SB
10	Livio Wenger                     	MSA	SUI	3.43,51	NR PR SB
11	Sergej Trofimov                  	MN3	RUS	3.45,39	PR SB
12	Aleksander Waagenes              	MSA	NOR	3.46,60	PR SB
13	Egor Yunin                       	MN1	RUS	3.47,66	PR SB
14	Bart de Vries (88)               	MSA	NED	3.48,17	PR SB
15	Pedro Beckert                    	MN3	GER	3.49,99	PR SB
16	Shane Dobbin                     	M35	NZL	3.50,48	
17	Stefan Due Schmidt               	MN4	DEN	3.51,46	PR SB
18	Noel Müller                      	MN3	GER	3.56,12	PR SB
19	Josh Whyte                       	MN3	NZL	3.56,52	PR SB
20	Andrea Stefani                   	MSA	ITA	3.58,61	PR SB
21	Kierryn Hughes                   	MSA	NZL	3.59,26	PR SB
22	Aleksej Kirpichnik               	MN2	BLR	4.00,35	SB
23	Tuomas Rahnasto                  	MN2	FIN	4.00,93	SB
24	Stepan Chistyakov                	MB2	RUS	4.01,19	PR SB
25	Konstantin Eliseev               	MB2	RUS	4.01,42	PR SB
26	Vladislav Demin                  	MA2	RUS	4.01,56	PR SB
27	Viktor Rudenko                   	MA2	BLR	4.03,72	PR SB
28	Oliver Grob                      	MN2	SUI	4.04,32	PR SB
29	Roman Tikhanov                   	MB2	RUS	4.06,64	PR SB
30	Jakub Kopriva                    	MA2	CZE	4.07,78	SB
31	Samuli Suomalainen               	MA2	FIN	4.07,80	PR SB
32	Egor Domoraczki                  	MA1	BLR	4.08,63	PR SB
33	Vladislav Zhiburtovich           	MA1	BLR	4.10,32	PR SB
34	Gleb Petrenko                    	MA1	RUS	4.13,55	SB
DNF	Maksim Dubovskij                 	MN2	BLR		

5000m Men - 7 October 2017
1	Patrick Beckert                  	MSA	GER	6.19,10	SB
2	Mats Stoltenborg                 	MSA	NED	6.23,34	SB
3	Chris Huizinga                   	MN1	NED	6.23,35	PR SB
4	Sebastian Druszkiewicz           	M30	CZE	6.25,66	NR PR SB
5	Remco Schouten                   	MN4	NED	6.29,09	SB
6	Vitalij Mikhailov                	M30	BLR	6.29,33	SB
7	Koen Verweij                     	MSA	NED	6.30,26	SB
8	Kars Jansman                     	MN4	NED	6.30,44	PR SB
9	Evgenij Seryaev                  	MSA	RUS	6.30,82	SB
10	Robert Post                      	MSA	NED	6.33,66	PR SB
11	Runar Njåtun Krøyer              	MN4	NOR	6.40,61	SB
12	Fredrik van der Horst            	MSA	NOR	6.45,45	SB
13	Anders Bjerkreim Furnée          	MSA	NOR	6.49,85	SB
14	Bence Dékány                     	MSA	HUN	6.50,93	PR SB
15	Jordy Harink                     	MN4	NED	6.51,76	PR SB
16	Jordan McMillen                  	MN4	BEL	7.00,27	SB
17	Sergej Trubeczkoj                	MSA	RUS	7.04,21	
DNF	Colin Biermann                   	MN1	SUI		
DQ	Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss              	MSA	NOR		

500m Men - 8 October 2017
1	Ignat Golovatyuk                 	MN2	BLR	35,65	SB
2	David Bosa                       	MSA	ITA	35,66	
3	Niek Deelstra                    	MN1	NED	35,74	SB
4	Harri Levo                       	MSA	FIN	35,79	
5	Joost Born                       	MSA	NED	36,30	SB
6	Samuli Suomalainen               	MA2	FIN	36,44	SB
7	Tijmen Snel                      	MN1	NED	36,56	PR SB
8	Aleksander Waagenes              	MSA	NOR	36,66	PR SB
9	Kristian Solland Reinton         	MN2	NOR	36,69	PR SB
10	Jeremias Marx                    	MN1	GER	36,72	SB
11	Tom Kant                         	MN2	NED	36,83	PR SB
12	Daan Baks                        	MA2	NED	36,93	
13	Maximilian Strübe                	MN4	GER	36,98	SB
14	Maksim Dubovskij                 	MN2	BLR	37,01	
15	Christoph Müller                 	MN2	GER	37,04	SB
16	Oliver Grob                      	MN2	SUI	37,13	
17	Christoffer Fagerli Rukke        	M30	NOR	37,20	
18	Thijmen Polman                   	MN2	NED	37,34	
19	Simen Kroken                     	MSA	NOR	37,71	
20	Vladislav Zhiburtovich           	MA1	BLR	38,30	SB
20	Viktor Rudenko                   	MA2	BLR	38,30	
22	Kristian Ulekleiv                	MN2	NOR	38,49	SB
23	Magnus Myhren Kristensen         	MN3	NOR	38,51	
24	Samuel Airey                     	MA2	GBR	38,74	
25	Andrej Pavlyuk                   	MN1	RUS	38,75	SB
26	Tuomas Rahnasto                  	MN2	FIN	39,00	SB
27	Egor Domoraczki                  	MA1	BLR	39,11	
28	Jakub Kopriva                    	MA2	CZE	39,52	SB
29	Matthias Nägeli                  	MSA	SUI	39,68	SB
30	Gabriel Ohnmacht                 	MB2	BRA	39,77	SB
31	Sebastien Brie??anský            	MA2	CZE	39,80	SB
32	Marco De Flavis                  	MN2	ITA	39,89	PR SB
33	Colin Biermann                   	MN1	SUI	39,95	
34	Cosmin Ionu? Nedelea             	MA1	ROU	39,97	
35	Gustav Åkesson                   	MN4	SWE	40,05	
36	Cristian Popa (96)               	MN3	ROU	40,92	

1500m Men - 8 October 2017
1	Lennart Velema                   	MSA	NED	1.46,85	PR SB
2	Douwe de Vries                   	M35	NED	1.48,44	SB
3	Ignat Golovatyuk                 	MN2	BLR	1.48,57	
4	Thomas Geerdinck                 	MN3	NED	1.48,72	PR SB
5	Chris Huizinga                   	MN1	NED	1.49,13	PR SB
6	Piotr Puszkarski                 	M30	POL	1.49,21	SB
7	Jeremias Marx                    	MN1	GER	1.49,26	PR SB
8	Aleksander Waagenes              	MSA	NOR	1.49,29	SB
9	Daan Baks                        	MA2	NED	1.49,44	PR SB
10	Noel Müller                      	MN3	GER	1.49,53	PR SB
11	Thijs Roozen                     	MN4	NED	1.49,91	SB
12	Magnus Myhren Kristensen         	MN3	NOR	1.50,01	
13	Andrea Stefani                   	MSA	ITA	1.50,32	SB
14	Tom Kant                         	MN2	NED	1.50,75	PR SB
15	Sebastian Druszkiewicz           	M30	CZE	1.50,80	SB
16	Kristian Solland Reinton         	MN2	NOR	1.50,89	SB
17	Stefan Due Schmidt               	MN4	DEN	1.51,06	SB
18	Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss              	MSA	NOR	1.52,13	SB
19	Wesly Dijs                       	MN3	NED	1.52,30	SB
20	Juho Vaittinen                   	MSA	FIN	1.52,42	
21	Hendrik Dombek                   	MN2	GER	1.52,45	SB
22	Christoph Müller                 	MN2	GER	1.52,57	PR SB
23	Alessio Trentini                 	MN4	ITA	1.52,92	SB
24	Nikita Czvetcikh                 	MN1	RUS	1.53,01	PR SB
25	Maksim Dubovskij                 	MN2	BLR	1.53,23	
26	Sergej Trubeczkoj                	MSA	RUS	1.53,65	SB
27	Stepan Chistyakov                	MB2	RUS	1.53,89	PR SB
28	Viktor Rudenko                   	MA2	BLR	1.53,92	
29	Vladislav Demin                  	MA2	RUS	1.54,03	PR SB
30	Vladislav Zhiburtovich           	MA1	BLR	1.54,92	PR SB
31	Roman Tikhanov                   	MB2	RUS	1.55,67	PR SB
32	Konstantin Eliseev               	MB2	RUS	1.56,00	SB
33	Gleb Petrenko                    	MA1	RUS	1.56,72	SB
34	Anders Bjerkreim Furnée          	MSA	NOR	1.57,28	SB
35	Jakub Kopriva                    	MA2	CZE	1.57,38	SB
36	Bence Dékány                     	MSA	HUN	1.57,71	PR SB
37	Sebastien Brie??anský            	MA2	CZE	1.57,98	SB
38	Egor Domoraczki                  	MA1	BLR	1.59,18	
39	Kaspar Kaljuvee                  	MN1	EST	2.00,41	SB
40	Simen Kroken                     	MSA	NOR	2.00,97	SB
41	Samuel Airey                     	MA2	GBR	2.01,52	
42	Matthias Nägeli                  	MSA	SUI	2.02,22	SB
43	Jordan McMillen                  	MN4	BEL	2.02,24	SB
44	Cristian Popa (96)               	MN3	ROU	2.06,65	SB
45	Cosmin Ionu? Nedelea             	MA1	ROU	2.08,25	PR SB
DNS	Koen Verweij                     	MSA	NED		
DQ	Ivan Solodukhin                  	MSA	RUS		

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook