International Season Opening
Inzell (GER)
7 - 8 October 2017

500m Ladies - 7 October 2017
1	Erbanová, Karolina          	LSA	CZE	38,36	
2	Fatkulina, Olga             	LSA	RUS	38,42	SB
3	van den Brandt, Floor       	LSA	NED	38,74	SB
4	Smit, Janine                	LSA	NED	38,79	SB
5	Golikova, Angelina          	LSA	RUS	38,84	SB
6	Leenstra, Marrit            	LSA	NED	38,92	SB
7	Das, Anice                  	L30	NED	38,95	SB
8	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	L30	RUS	39,30	SB
9	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	LN2	RUS	39,50	SB
10	de Jong, Letitia            	LSA	NED	39,61	SB
11	Leerdam, Jutta              	LA2	NED	39,69	
11	van Hemert, Roxanne         	LSA	NED	39,69	
13	van der Schaar, Sanne       	LSA	NED	39,74	SB
14	van Beek, Lotte             	LSA	NED	39,75	
15	Risku, Elina                	LSA	FIN	39,81	SB
16	van Tol, Manouk             	LSA	NED	39,85	PR SB
17	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN3	CZE	40,11	SB
18	Kachurkina, Alexandra       	LN4	RUS	40,13	SB
19	van der Weijden, Annouk     	L30	NED	40,15	SB
20	Karannikova, Tatyana        	LSA	RUS	40,73	
21	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	LSA	NOR	41,00	SB
22	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	LSA	NOR	41,12	SB
23	Bonazza, Noemi              	LN1	ITA	41,21	SB
24	Hogaş, Mihaela              	LA2	ROU	41,30	SB
25	Graf, Olga                  	L30	RUS	41,32	SB
26	Bruun, Martine Lilløy       	LN2	NOR	41,71	
27	Behlau, Leia Marie          	LN3	GER	42,22	SB
28	Alusalu, Saskia             	LSA	EST	42,28	SB
29	Malfatti, Gloria            	LN2	ITA	42,35	SB
30	Sarap, Mariin               	LN3	EST	42,50	SB
31	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LN4	CZE	42,56	SB
32	Stănică, Bianca             	LN1	ROU	42,57	SB
33	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LN1	CZE	42,86	SB
34	Haldan, Andreea             	LA2	ROU	43,79	SB
35	Nosková, Tereza             	LB2	CZE	44,78	SB
36	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	LB2	ROU	45,16	PR SB
37	Ionel, Ramona               	LB1	ROU	45,45	SB
DNS	Kuipers, Mayon              	L30	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 7 October 2017
1	Erbanová, Karolina          	LSA	CZE	1.15,58	SB
2	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	1.16,18	
3	Fatkulina, Olga             	LSA	RUS	1.16,34	SB
4	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	L30	RUS	1.16,70	SB
5	Das, Anice                  	L30	NED	1.16,72	SB
6	van Beek, Lotte             	LSA	NED	1.17,01	SB
7	de Jong, Letitia            	LSA	NED	1.17,30	SB
7	Skokova, Yuliya             	L35	RUS	1.17,30	SB
9	Smit, Janine                	LSA	NED	1.17,60	SB
10	Golikova, Angelina          	LSA	RUS	1.18,02	
11	van Tol, Manouk             	LSA	NED	1.18,15	PR SB
12	Kachurkina, Alexandra       	LN4	RUS	1.18,35	SB
13	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN3	CZE	1.18,79	SB
14	Hijlkema, Aveline           	LN3	NED	1.19,12	PR SB
15	Jeppsson, Rikke             	LSA	NOR	1.20,34	SB
16	Bonazza, Noemi              	LN1	ITA	1.20,36	SB
17	Karannikova, Tatyana        	LSA	RUS	1.20,91	
18	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	LSA	NOR	1.21,04	SB
19	Samkova, Elena              	LN1	RUS	1.21,81	SB
20	Nifontova, Hanna            	LA1	BLR	1.22,54	
21	Bortolotti, Linda           	LN4	ITA	1.22,72	SB
22	Hogaş, Mihaela              	LA2	ROU	1.23,29	SB
23	Voronina, Darya             	LN3	RUS	1.23,93	SB
24	Sarap, Mariin               	LN3	EST	1.26,52	
25	Ionel, Ramona               	LB1	ROU	1.32,33	SB
26	Nosková, Tereza             	LB2	CZE	1.33,78	SB
DNS	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	LSA	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Grisenti, Deborah           	LN1	ITA	DNS	
DNF	Farstad, Ane By             	LA1	NOR	DNF	

3000m Ladies - 7 October 2017
1	Sáblíková, Martina          	L30	CZE	4.01,80	SB
2	de Vries, Linda (1988)      	L30	NED	4.05,23	SB
2	Peeters, Jelena             	L30	BEL	4.05,23	SB
4	Leenstra, Marrit            	LSA	NED	4.06,44	SB
5	Zueva, Marina               	LSA	BLR	4.09,01	SB
6	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	LSA	POL	4.09,58	SB
7	van Hemert, Roxanne         	LSA	NED	4.12,35	PR SB
8	Graf, Olga                  	L30	RUS	4.13,10	SB
9	Achtereekte, Carlijn        	LSA	NED	4.13,45	SB
10	Alusalu, Saskia             	LSA	EST	4.14,29	SB
11	Dedden, Ineke               	LSA	NED	4.14,83	PR SB
12	Vormeer, Imke               	L30	NED	4.15,07	SB
13	in 't Hof, Sanne            	LN1	NED	4.15,15	SB
14	de Vries, Elma              	L35	NED	4.15,32	SB
15	Leerdam, Jutta              	LA2	NED	4.15,44	PR SB
16	Beckert, Jessica            	LSA	GER	4.16,66	PR SB
17	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	LN2	RUS	4.17,64	SB
18	van der Molen, Jade         	LN4	NED	4.17,94	
19	Møller-Rigas, Elena         	LN3	DEN	4.19,35	PR SB
20	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LN4	CZE	4.20,49	PR SB
21	de Neeling, Sanneke         	LN3	NED	4.24,34	SB
22	Behlau, Leia Marie          	LN3	GER	4.25,26	SB
23	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	L30	BLR	4.28,70	
24	Smeding, Ellia              	LN1	GBR	4.29,56	NR PR SB
25	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LN1	CZE	4.30,39	SB
26	Härdi, Ramona               	LN2	SUI	4.31,54	SB
27	Zdravkova, Anastasiya       	LN3	RUS	4.31,66	SB
28	Cooper, Gemma               	L30	GBR	4.37,26	

5000m Ladies - 7 October 2017
1	Anema, Reina                	LSA	NED	7.02,59	PR SB
2	van der Weijden, Annouk     	L30	NED	7.10,29	SB

500m Ladies - 8 October 2017
1	van den Brandt, Floor       	LSA	NED	38,95	
2	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	L30	GER	39,65	SB
3	de Vries, Linda (1988)      	L30	NED	40,01	SB
4	Harteveld, Leeyen           	LN4	NED	40,03	
5	van der Schaar, Sanne       	LSA	NED	40,13	
6	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN3	CZE	40,28	
7	van Tol, Manouk             	LSA	NED	40,30	
8	Boogaard, Tessa             	LN3	NED	40,41	SB
9	Jeppsson, Rikke             	LSA	NOR	40,42	SB
10	Dufter, Roxanne             	LSA	GER	40,78	SB
11	Sáblíková, Martina          	L30	CZE	40,92	SB
12	Farstad, Ane By             	LA1	NOR	40,96	PR SB
13	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	LSA	NOR	40,98	SB
14	Samkova, Elena              	LN1	RUS	41,11	SB
15	Hogaş, Mihaela              	LA2	ROU	41,33	
16	Nifontova, Hanna            	LA1	BLR	41,44	
16	Voronina, Darya             	LN3	RUS	41,44	SB
18	Bruun, Martine Lilløy       	LN2	NOR	41,62	
19	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LN4	CZE	42,27	SB
20	Sarap, Mariin               	LN3	EST	42,34	SB
21	Stănică, Bianca             	LN1	ROU	42,55	SB
22	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LN1	CZE	42,99	
23	Haldan, Andreea             	LA2	ROU	43,13	SB
24	Nosková, Tereza             	LB2	CZE	44,56	SB
25	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	LB2	ROU	44,83	PR SB
26	Ionel, Ramona               	LB1	ROU	44,99	SB
DNS	Grisenti, Deborah           	LN1	ITA	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 8 October 2017
1	Sáblíková, Martina          	L30	CZE	1.57,24	SB
2	de Vries, Linda (1988)      	L30	NED	1.57,71	SB
3	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	1.57,87	SB
4	Skokova, Yuliya             	L35	RUS	1.58,18	SB
5	van der Schaar, Sanne       	LSA	NED	1.58,56	PR SB
6	Dufter, Roxanne             	LSA	GER	1.59,47	SB
7	Achtereekte, Carlijn        	LSA	NED	1.59,61	SB
8	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN3	CZE	1.59,65	SB
9	de Neeling, Sanneke         	LN3	NED	1.59,74	SB
10	Hijlkema, Aveline           	LN3	NED	1.59,76	PR SB
11	de Jong, Letitia            	LSA	NED	1.59,79	SB
12	Anema, Reina                	LSA	NED	2.00,10	
13	van der Weijden, Annouk     	L30	NED	2.00,96	SB
14	Bonazza, Noemi              	LN1	ITA	2.01,09	PR SB
15	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	L30	GER	2.01,48	SB
16	Dedden, Ineke               	LSA	NED	2.01,60	SB
16	in 't Hof, Sanne            	LN1	NED	2.01,60	SB
18	de Vries, Elma              	L35	NED	2.01,94	SB
19	Vormeer, Imke               	L30	NED	2.03,58	SB
20	Behlau, Leia Marie          	LN3	GER	2.04,17	SB
21	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LN4	CZE	2.04,28	PR SB
22	van der Molen, Jade         	LN4	NED	2.04,43	SB
23	Malfatti, Gloria            	LN2	ITA	2.04,52	SB
24	Møller-Rigas, Elena         	LN3	DEN	2.05,18	SB
25	Bortolotti, Linda           	LN4	ITA	2.05,31	SB
26	Härdi, Ramona               	LN2	SUI	2.06,21	PR SB
27	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LN1	CZE	2.06,27	SB
28	Zdravkova, Anastasiya       	LN3	RUS	2.07,50	SB
29	Smeding, Ellia              	LN1	GBR	2.07,64	PR SB
30	Stănică, Bianca             	LN1	ROU	2.08,45	PR SB
31	Nifontova, Hanna            	LA1	BLR	2.09,15	PR SB
32	Cooper, Gemma               	L30	GBR	2.09,44	PR SB
33	Haldan, Andreea             	LA2	ROU	2.13,99	SB
34	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	LB2	ROU	2.20,79	PR SB
35	Nosková, Tereza             	LB2	CZE	2.25,19	SB
DNS	Grisenti, Deborah           	LN1	ITA	DNS	
DNF	van den Brandt, Floor       	LSA	NED	DNF	

500m Men - 7 October 2017
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	MSA	RUS	34,95	SB
2	Ntab, Dai Dai               	MN4	NED	35,03	SB
3	Mulder, Ronald              	M30	NED	35,23	SB
4	Verbij, Kai                 	MN4	NED	35,26	
5	Otterspeer, Hein            	MSA	NED	35,32	SB
6	Smeekens, Jan               	M30	NED	35,34	SB
7	Bosa, David                 	MSA	ITA	35,39	SB
8	Nuis, Kjeld                 	MSA	NED	35,48	SB
9	Schipper, Pim               	MSA	NED	35,53	SB
10	Jorritsma, Gerben           	MSA	NED	35,63	SB
11	Kuznetsov, Artyom           	M30	RUS	35,65	
12	Murashov, Ruslan            	MSA	RUS	35,68	SB
13	Yesin, Alexey               	M30	RUS	35,69	SB
14	Levo, Harri                 	MSA	FIN	35,75	SB
15	van Oosten, Martijn         	MSA	NED	35,84	SB
16	Dufter, Joel                	MN4	GER	35,89	SB
16	Hospes, Jesper              	MSA	NED	35,89	SB
18	Kozlov, Mikhail             	MSA	RUS	35,90	SB
19	Mushtakov, Viktor           	MN2	RUS	35,98	
20	Kazelin, Mikhail            	MN2	RUS	36,01	SB
21	Krol, Thomas                	MSA	NED	36,05	SB
22	Romeijn, Aron               	MSA	NED	36,08	SB
23	Deelstra, Niek              	MN1	NED	36,12	SB
24	Golubev, Kirill             	MSA	RUS	36,30	SB
25	Lobas, Victor               	MN4	RUS	36,37	SB
25	Verweij, Koen               	MSA	NED	36,37	
27	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli  	M30	NOR	36,45	SB
28	Geerdinck, Thomas           	MN3	NED	36,56	SB
29	Bobyr, Danila               	MN3	RUS	36,57	PR SB
30	Hirschbichler, Hubert       	MSA	GER	36,64	SB
31	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	M30	RUS	36,86	SB
32	Koksharov, Mikhail          	MSA	RUS	36,88	
33	Kant, Tom                   	MN2	NED	36,94	
34	Dijs, Wesly                 	MN3	NED	37,06	
35	Reinton, Kristian Solland   	MN2	NOR	37,12	SB
36	Trofimov, Sergey            	MN3	RUS	37,25	
37	Strübe, Maximilian          	MN4	GER	37,29	SB
38	Giovannini, Andrea          	MSA	ITA	37,35	SB
39	Müller, Noel                	MN3	GER	37,47	SB
40	Trentini, Alessio           	MN4	ITA	37,66	SB
41	Yunin, Egor                 	MN1	RUS	37,67	SB
42	Kroken, Simen               	MSA	NOR	37,71	SB
43	Dombek, Hendrik             	MN2	GER	37,98	SB
44	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun        	MN4	NOR	38,01	SB
45	Airey, Samuel               	MA2	GBR	38,91	
46	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	MA1	ROU	39,69	PR SB
46	Kaljuvee, Kaspar            	MN1	EST	39,69	SB
48	Åkesson, Gustav             	MN4	SWE	39,75	SB
49	Popa, Cristian (1996)       	MN3	ROU	40,82	SB
50	Esders, Gijs                	MSA	NED	40,83	
DNF	Govers, Thijs               	MN1	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 7 October 2017
1	Nuis, Kjeld                 	MSA	NED	1.08,24	TR SB
2	Verbij, Kai                 	MN4	NED	1.08,67	SB
3	Krol, Thomas                	MSA	NED	1.09,83	SB
4	Kozlov, Mikhail             	MSA	RUS	1.09,90	SB
5	Schipper, Pim               	MSA	NED	1.09,97	SB
6	Dufter, Joel                	MN4	GER	1.09,98	SB
7	Ntab, Dai Dai               	MN4	NED	1.10,02	SB
8	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	MSA	RUS	1.10,05	SB
9	Velema, Lennart             	MSA	NED	1.10,11	SB
10	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN2	BLR	1.10,12	
11	Lobas, Victor               	MN4	RUS	1.10,17	PR SB
12	Mulder, Ronald              	M30	NED	1.10,24	SB
13	Deelstra, Niek              	MN1	NED	1.10,46	PR SB
14	Yesin, Alexey               	M30	RUS	1.10,53	SB
15	Hirschbichler, Hubert       	MSA	GER	1.10,59	SB
16	Smeekens, Jan               	M30	NED	1.10,73	SB
17	van Oosten, Martijn         	MSA	NED	1.10,78	SB
18	Born, Joost                 	MSA	NED	1.11,12	SB
19	Hospes, Jesper              	MSA	NED	1.11,15	SB
20	Mushtakov, Viktor           	MN2	RUS	1.11,18	SB
21	Bobyr, Danila               	MN3	RUS	1.11,24	PR SB
22	Romeijn, Aron               	MSA	NED	1.11,40	SB
23	Golubev, Kirill             	MSA	RUS	1.11,48	SB
24	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli  	M30	NOR	1.11,71	SB
25	Kazelin, Mikhail            	MN2	RUS	1.11,96	
26	Reinton, Kristian Solland   	MN2	NOR	1.12,02	SB
26	Geerdinck, Thomas           	MN3	NED	1.12,02	PR SB
28	Koksharov, Mikhail          	MSA	RUS	1.12,08	SB
29	Dijs, Wesly                 	MN3	NED	1.12,11	SB
30	Roozen, Thijs               	MN4	NED	1.12,48	SB
31	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	MN3	NOR	1.12,94	
32	Vaittinen, Juho             	MSA	FIN	1.13,30	SB
33	Trentini, Alessio           	MN4	ITA	1.13,36	SB
34	Dubovskij, Maksim           	MN2	BLR	1.13,46	PR SB
35	Strübe, Maximilian          	MN4	GER	1.13,52	SB
36	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	MN2	NOR	1.13,64	SB
37	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	MN1	RUS	1.13,80	PR SB
38	Dombek, Hendrik             	MN2	GER	1.15,07	SB
39	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	MA1	BLR	1.15,08	SB
40	Kroken, Simen               	MSA	NOR	1.16,47	SB
41	Airey, Samuel               	MA2	GBR	1.17,21	NRJ PR SB
42	Damaratski, Yahor           	MA1	BLR	1.17,36	
43	Pavlyuk, Andrej             	MN1	RUS	1.18,18	SB
44	Ohnmacht, Gabriel           	MB2	BRA	1.18,46	SB
45	Kaljuvee, Kaspar            	MN1	EST	1.18,59	SB
46	Åkesson, Gustav             	MN4	SWE	1.19,25	SB
47	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	MA2	CZE	1.19,99	SB
48	De Flavis, Marco            	MN2	ITA	1.21,49	SB
DNS	Murashov, Ruslan            	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kuznetsov, Artyom           	M30	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Rudenko, Victor             	MA2	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Solodukhin, Ivan            	MSA	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Otterspeer, Hein            	MSA	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 7 October 2017
1	Kramer, Sven                	M30	NED	3.37,45	NR TR PR SB
2	Yuskov, Denis               	MSA	RUS	3.37,55	SB
3	Giovannini, Andrea          	MSA	ITA	3.40,07	NR PR SB
4	Kay, Reyon                  	M30	NZL	3.41,16	PR SB
5	Michael, Peter              	MSA	NZL	3.41,37	
6	de Vries, Douwe             	M35	NED	3.41,83	SB
7	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)   	M30	GER	3.42,69	SB
8	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	M30	RUS	3.43,39	SB
9	Roest, Patrick              	MN3	NED	3.43,43	SB
10	Wenger, Livio               	MSA	SUI	3.43,51	NR PR SB
11	Trofimov, Sergey            	MN3	RUS	3.45,39	PR SB
12	Waagenes, Aleksander        	MSA	NOR	3.46,60	PR SB
13	Yunin, Egor                 	MN1	RUS	3.47,66	PR SB
14	de Vries, Bart (1988)       	MSA	NED	3.48,17	PR SB
15	Beckert, Pedro              	MN3	GER	3.49,99	PR SB
16	Dobbin, Shane               	M35	NZL	3.50,48	
17	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MN4	DEN	3.51,46	PR SB
18	Müller, Noel                	MN3	GER	3.56,12	PR SB
19	Whyte, Josh                 	MN3	NZL	3.56,52	PR SB
20	Stefani, Andrea             	MSA	ITA	3.58,61	PR SB
21	Hughes, Kierryn             	MSA	NZL	3.59,26	PR SB
22	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei        	MN2	BLR	4.00,35	SB
23	Rahnasto, Tuomas            	MN2	FIN	4.00,93	SB
24	Chistyakov, Stepan          	MB2	RUS	4.01,19	PR SB
25	Eliseev, Konstantin         	MB2	RUS	4.01,42	PR SB
26	Demin, Vladislav            	MA2	RUS	4.01,56	PR SB
27	Rudenko, Victor             	MA2	BLR	4.03,72	PR SB
28	Grob, Oliver                	MN2	SUI	4.04,32	PR SB
29	Tikhanov, Roman             	MB2	RUS	4.06,64	PR SB
30	Kopriva, Jakub              	MA2	CZE	4.07,78	SB
31	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MA2	FIN	4.07,80	PR SB
32	Damaratski, Yahor           	MA1	BLR	4.08,63	PR SB
33	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	MA1	BLR	4.10,32	PR SB
34	Petrenko, Gleb              	MA1	RUS	4.13,55	SB
DNF	Dubovskij, Maksim           	MN2	BLR	DNF	

5000m Men - 7 October 2017
1	Beckert, Patrick            	MSA	GER	6.19,10	SB
2	Stoltenborg, Mats           	MSA	NED	6.23,34	SB
3	Huizinga, Chris             	MN1	NED	6.23,35	PR SB
4	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	M30	CZE	6.25,66	NR PR SB
5	Schouten, Remco             	MN4	NED	6.29,09	SB
6	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	M30	BLR	6.29,33	SB
7	Verweij, Koen               	MSA	NED	6.30,26	SB
8	Jansman, Kars               	MN4	NED	6.30,44	PR SB
9	Seryaev, Yevgeny            	MSA	RUS	6.30,82	SB
10	Post, Robert                	MSA	NED	6.33,66	PR SB
11	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun        	MN4	NOR	6.40,61	SB
12	van der Horst, Fredrik      	MSA	NOR	6.45,45	SB
13	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim    	MSA	NOR	6.49,85	SB
14	Dékány, Bence               	MSA	HUN	6.50,93	PR SB
15	Harink, Jordy               	MN4	NED	6.51,76	PR SB
16	McMillen, Jordan            	MN4	BEL	7.00,27	SB
17	Trubeczkoj, Sergej          	MSA	RUS	7.04,21	
DNF	Biermann, Colin             	MN1	SUI	DNF	
DQ	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	MSA	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - 8 October 2017
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN2	BLR	35,65	SB
2	Bosa, David                 	MSA	ITA	35,66	
3	Deelstra, Niek              	MN1	NED	35,74	SB
4	Levo, Harri                 	MSA	FIN	35,79	
5	Born, Joost                 	MSA	NED	36,30	SB
6	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MA2	FIN	36,44	SB
7	Snel, Tijmen                	MN1	NED	36,56	PR SB
8	Waagenes, Aleksander        	MSA	NOR	36,66	PR SB
9	Reinton, Kristian Solland   	MN2	NOR	36,69	PR SB
10	Marx, Jeremias              	MN1	GER	36,72	SB
11	Kant, Tom                   	MN2	NED	36,83	PR SB
12	Baks, Daan                  	MA2	NED	36,93	
13	Strübe, Maximilian          	MN4	GER	36,98	SB
14	Dubovskij, Maksim           	MN2	BLR	37,01	
15	Müller, Christoph           	MN2	GER	37,04	SB
16	Grob, Oliver                	MN2	SUI	37,13	
17	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli  	M30	NOR	37,20	
18	Polman, Thijmen             	MN2	NED	37,34	
19	Kroken, Simen               	MSA	NOR	37,71	
20	Rudenko, Victor             	MA2	BLR	38,30	
20	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	MA1	BLR	38,30	SB
22	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	MN2	NOR	38,49	SB
23	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	MN3	NOR	38,51	
24	Airey, Samuel               	MA2	GBR	38,74	
25	Pavlyuk, Andrej             	MN1	RUS	38,75	SB
26	Rahnasto, Tuomas            	MN2	FIN	39,00	SB
27	Damaratski, Yahor           	MA1	BLR	39,11	
28	Kopriva, Jakub              	MA2	CZE	39,52	SB
29	Nägeli, Matthias            	MSA	SUI	39,68	SB
30	Ohnmacht, Gabriel           	MB2	BRA	39,77	SB
31	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	MA2	CZE	39,80	SB
32	De Flavis, Marco            	MN2	ITA	39,89	PR SB
33	Biermann, Colin             	MN1	SUI	39,95	
34	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	MA1	ROU	39,97	
35	Åkesson, Gustav             	MN4	SWE	40,05	
36	Popa, Cristian (1996)       	MN3	ROU	40,92	

1500m Men - 8 October 2017
1	Velema, Lennart             	MSA	NED	1.46,85	PR SB
2	de Vries, Douwe             	M35	NED	1.48,44	SB
3	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN2	BLR	1.48,57	
4	Geerdinck, Thomas           	MN3	NED	1.48,72	PR SB
5	Huizinga, Chris             	MN1	NED	1.49,13	PR SB
6	Puszkarski, Piotr           	M30	POL	1.49,21	SB
7	Marx, Jeremias              	MN1	GER	1.49,26	PR SB
8	Waagenes, Aleksander        	MSA	NOR	1.49,29	SB
9	Baks, Daan                  	MA2	NED	1.49,44	PR SB
10	Müller, Noel                	MN3	GER	1.49,53	PR SB
11	Roozen, Thijs               	MN4	NED	1.49,91	SB
12	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren   	MN3	NOR	1.50,01	
13	Stefani, Andrea             	MSA	ITA	1.50,32	SB
14	Kant, Tom                   	MN2	NED	1.50,75	PR SB
15	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	M30	CZE	1.50,80	SB
16	Reinton, Kristian Solland   	MN2	NOR	1.50,89	SB
17	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MN4	DEN	1.51,06	SB
18	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	MSA	NOR	1.52,13	SB
19	Dijs, Wesly                 	MN3	NED	1.52,30	SB
20	Vaittinen, Juho             	MSA	FIN	1.52,42	
21	Dombek, Hendrik             	MN2	GER	1.52,45	SB
22	Müller, Christoph           	MN2	GER	1.52,57	PR SB
23	Trentini, Alessio           	MN4	ITA	1.52,92	SB
24	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	MN1	RUS	1.53,01	PR SB
25	Dubovskij, Maksim           	MN2	BLR	1.53,23	
26	Trubeczkoj, Sergej          	MSA	RUS	1.53,65	SB
27	Chistyakov, Stepan          	MB2	RUS	1.53,89	PR SB
28	Rudenko, Victor             	MA2	BLR	1.53,92	
29	Demin, Vladislav            	MA2	RUS	1.54,03	PR SB
30	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	MA1	BLR	1.54,92	PR SB
31	Tikhanov, Roman             	MB2	RUS	1.55,67	PR SB
32	Eliseev, Konstantin         	MB2	RUS	1.56,00	SB
33	Petrenko, Gleb              	MA1	RUS	1.56,72	SB
34	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim    	MSA	NOR	1.57,28	SB
35	Kopriva, Jakub              	MA2	CZE	1.57,38	SB
36	Dékány, Bence               	MSA	HUN	1.57,71	PR SB
37	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	MA2	CZE	1.57,98	SB
38	Damaratski, Yahor           	MA1	BLR	1.59,18	
39	Kaljuvee, Kaspar            	MN1	EST	2.00,41	SB
40	Kroken, Simen               	MSA	NOR	2.00,97	SB
41	Airey, Samuel               	MA2	GBR	2.01,52	
42	Nägeli, Matthias            	MSA	SUI	2.02,22	SB
43	McMillen, Jordan            	MN4	BEL	2.02,24	SB
44	Popa, Cristian (1996)       	MN3	ROU	2.06,65	SB
45	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	MA1	ROU	2.08,25	PR SB
DNS	Verweij, Koen               	MSA	NED	DNS	
DQ	Solodukhin, Ivan            	MSA	RUS	DQ