2e Baanwedstrijd - Pupillen A t/m Masters
Dronten (NED)
7 October 2017

500m Ladies
1	Nika van Dasselaar        	LC2	NED	45,42	SB
2	Sofie Bouw                	LYA	NED	45,77	SB
3	Patricia Koot             	LYA	NED	45,83	SB
4	Tosca Versloot            	LB2	NED	46,33	
5	Juliana Ebbens            	LC2	NED	46,48	
6	Eline de Boer (02)        	LC2	NED	48,09	SB
7	Lien van Dasselaar        	LC1	NED	48,32	
8	Emma Koopman              	LC1	NED	49,36	SB
9	Tosca Mulder              	LC1	NED	49,66	SB
10	Trienke Visscher          	LYA	NED	49,88	SB
11	Bonne van Avezaath        	LC2	NED	50,01	SB
12	Janieke Kaat              	LC1	NED	50,55	PR SB
13	Noél Peek                 	LB1	NED	50,86	SB
14	Gertine van Dijk          	LB1	NED	50,87	SB
15	Diede Wallet              	LC1	NED	51,30	SB
16	Anouk Heetebrij           	LB1	NED	52,16	PR SB
17	Demi Meinten              	LYA	NED	52,38	SB
18	Floor Terluin             	LC1	NED	52,77	
19	Masja Keesman             	LYA	NED	53,37	SB
20	Heleen Vermeulen          	LSA	NED	53,62	SB
21	Sabrina Dijkstra          	LC1	NED	54,24	PR SB
22	Dana Smits                	LYA	NED	54,35	PR SB
23	Lisa Hollander            	LYA	NED	54,39	SB
24	Laura van den Brink       	LC1	NED	54,41	PR SB
25	Anna van Meijeren         	LYA	NED	55,97	PR SB
26	Naomi Verheijen           	LYA	NED	58,28	PR SB
27	Nienke Althuis            	LYA	NED	1.00,59	
28	Esther Doeze Jager        	LC1	NED	1.01,02	
29	Anna Super                	LYA	NED	1.08,81	PR SB
30	Denise Bakker             	LYA	NED	1.09,25	SB
DNS	Demi Broekhuizen          	LYA	NED		
DNS	Elieke van Lente          	LB1	NED		
DNS	Muriël Meijer (03)        	LC1	NED		

1000m Ladies
1	Tosca Versloot            	LB2	NED	1.33,19	SB
2	Tosca Mulder              	LC1	NED	1.38,96	PR SB
3	Eline de Boer (02)        	LC2	NED	1.40,30	SB
4	Gertine van Dijk          	LB1	NED	1.44,46	SB
5	Noél Peek                 	LB1	NED	1.45,26	SB
6	Floor Terluin             	LC1	NED	1.45,89	SB
7	Muriël Meijer (03)        	LC1	NED	1.46,46	PR SB
8	Bonne van Avezaath        	LC2	NED	1.47,05	SB
9	Anouk Heetebrij           	LB1	NED	1.47,29	PR SB
10	Emma Koopman              	LC1	NED	1.48,23	
11	Janieke Kaat              	LC1	NED	1.49,93	PR SB
12	Diede Wallet              	LC1	NED	1.52,74	
12	Laura van den Brink       	LC1	NED	1.52,74	PR SB
14	Sabrina Dijkstra          	LC1	NED	1.58,80	PR SB
15	Esther Doeze Jager        	LC1	NED	2.10,27	
DNS	Elieke van Lente          	LB1	NED		

1500m Ladies
1	Nika van Dasselaar        	LC2	NED	2.23,23	SB
2	Lien van Dasselaar        	LC1	NED	2.27,49	SB
3	Juliana Ebbens            	LC2	NED	2.30,34	SB
4	Heleen Vermeulen          	LSA	NED	2.52,75	SB

100m Ladies
1	Patricia Koot             	LYA	NED	12,26	SB
2	Naomi Verheijen           	LYA	NED	13,22	SB
3	Dana Smits                	LYA	NED	13,45	SB
4	Anna van Meijeren         	LYA	NED	13,48	SB
5	Lisa Hollander            	LYA	NED	13,71	
6	Anna Super                	LYA	NED	14,90	SB
7	Nienke Althuis            	LYA	NED	15,08	
8	Denise Bakker             	LYA	NED	16,06	SB
DNS	Demi Broekhuizen          	LYA	NED		

300m Ladies
1	Patricia Koot             	LYA	NED	29,12	SB
2	Lisa Hollander            	LYA	NED	32,60	SB
3	Dana Smits                	LYA	NED	32,64	SB
4	Anna van Meijeren         	LYA	NED	33,17	SB
5	Naomi Verheijen           	LYA	NED	35,29	SB
6	Nienke Althuis            	LYA	NED	37,70	SB
7	Anna Super                	LYA	NED	39,99	SB
8	Denise Bakker             	LYA	NED	41,46	SB
DNS	Demi Broekhuizen          	LYA	NED		

700m Ladies
1	Sofie Bouw                	LYA	NED	1.04,57	SB
2	Trienke Visscher          	LYA	NED	1.10,56	SB
3	Masja Keesman             	LYA	NED	1.12,73	SB
4	Demi Meinten              	LYA	NED	1.15,12	SB

500m Men
1	Chaim Boer                	MB2	NED	40,75	PR SB
2	Edwin Korenberg           	MA2	NED	41,18	SB
3	Jens Verbeek              	MC2	NED	42,57	
4	Thijs Visscher (02)       	MB1	NED	42,80	SB
5	Simon Stallinga           	MB2	NED	42,95	SB
6	Sander Hop                	MB1	NED	43,22	SB
7	Bauke van Beek            	MC2	NED	43,30	PR SB
8	Sam Schurink              	MN1	NED	43,34	SB
9	Mathijs Depenbrock        	MC2	NED	43,61	SB
10	Jelle Stienstra           	MC2	NED	43,75	PR SB
11	Stijn de Jong (00)        	MA1	NED	44,15	PR SB
12	Tijmen Schreuder          	MA1	NED	44,41	SB
13	Stephan Hollander         	MB1	NED	44,45	PR SB
14	Thomas de Lange           	MC2	NED	44,83	SB
15	Rick Meijer               	MC2	NED	45,08	
16	Jan Ploeg                 	MB1	NED	45,09	PR SB
17	Enar Zuidert              	MN3	NED	45,18	SB
18	Maarten Roorda            	MC2	NED	45,42	
19	Gerrit van den Brink      	M45	NED	45,73	
20	Jesse Lemstra             	MB2	NED	45,78	SB
21	Ovide Stigt               	MA1	NED	45,87	SB
22	Wester Landman            	MC2	NED	46,06	SB
23	Jarno van de Vis          	M30	NED	46,10	SB
24	Twan Mulder               	MB1	NED	46,11	PR SB
25	Pieter Jan Oosterhoff     	M45	NED	46,94	PR SB
26	Onno Stallinga            	M50	NED	47,01	PR SB
27	Jorn de Vries (04)        	MC1	NED	47,05	PR SB
28	Johan Kroon               	M55	NED	47,11	SB
29	Kasper Wormhoudt          	MC1	NED	47,31	SB
30	Johan Bakker (74)         	M40	NED	47,67	SB
31	Lennard Klootsema         	MB2	NED	48,04	
32	Martijn Kaat              	MB1	NED	48,58	PR SB
33	Tim Althuis               	MC2	NED	49,44	PR SB
34	Mathijs de Feijter        	MC1	NED	49,91	SB
35	Bret Groot                	MYA	NED	50,25	SB
36	Jelle Wagenaar            	MYA	NED	51,33	SB
37	Lars Remijn               	MC1	NED	51,47	SB
38	Thom van de Pol           	MC1	NED	51,65	SB
39	Koen Super                	MC1	NED	53,41	PR SB
40	Berrian van Dijk          	MC1	NED	53,51	SB
41	Marijn Geschiere          	MC1	NED	55,87	PR SB
DNS	Pieter Sijbrandij         	MC2	NED		

1000m Men
1	Jelle Stienstra           	MC2	NED	1.27,70	PR SB
2	Bauke van Beek            	MC2	NED	1.28,44	PR SB
3	Sam Schurink              	MN1	NED	1.28,86	SB
4	Sander Hop                	MB1	NED	1.28,99	PR SB
5	Rick Meijer               	MC2	NED	1.32,10	PR SB
6	Jarno van de Vis          	M30	NED	1.33,96	SB
7	Pieter Jan Oosterhoff     	M45	NED	1.34,30	PR SB
8	Ovide Stigt               	MA1	NED	1.34,43	SB
9	Jesse Lemstra             	MB2	NED	1.34,78	PR SB
10	Wester Landman            	MC2	NED	1.35,62	SB
11	Martijn Kaat              	MB1	NED	1.39,11	PR SB
12	Johan Kroon               	M55	NED	1.40,16	SB
13	Thom van de Pol           	MC1	NED	1.47,67	SB
14	Koen Super                	MC1	NED	1.49,09	PR SB
15	Lars Remijn               	MC1	NED	1.50,84	SB
16	Berrian van Dijk          	MC1	NED	1.57,41	PR SB
17	Marijn Geschiere          	MC1	NED	1.58,78	PR SB
DNS	Pieter Sijbrandij         	MC2	NED		

1500m Men
1	Chaim Boer                	MB2	NED	2.07,72	PR SB
2	Mathijs Depenbrock        	MC2	NED	2.08,05	PR SB
3	Jens Verbeek              	MC2	NED	2.08,35	SB
4	Simon Stallinga           	MB2	NED	2.11,05	SB
5	Thijs Visscher (02)       	MB1	NED	2.12,23	PR SB
6	Stephan Hollander         	MB1	NED	2.14,38	PR SB
7	Enar Zuidert              	MN3	NED	2.16,34	SB
8	Thomas de Lange           	MC2	NED	2.16,74	PR SB
9	Tijmen Schreuder          	MA1	NED	2.17,06	PR SB
10	Maarten Roorda            	MC2	NED	2.19,29	
11	Stijn de Jong (00)        	MA1	NED	2.21,68	PR SB
12	Johan Bakker (74)         	M40	NED	2.24,27	SB
13	Twan Mulder               	MB1	NED	2.24,54	PR SB
14	Jan Ploeg                 	MB1	NED	2.26,36	PR SB
15	Jorn de Vries (04)        	MC1	NED	2.26,74	PR SB
16	Lennard Klootsema         	MB2	NED	2.26,95	PR SB
17	Onno Stallinga            	M50	NED	2.28,26	PR SB
18	Tim Althuis               	MC2	NED	2.28,46	PR SB
19	Kasper Wormhoudt          	MC1	NED	2.32,35	PR SB
20	Mathijs de Feijter        	MC1	NED	2.32,84	PR SB

3000m Men
1	Edwin Korenberg           	MA2	NED	4.21,26	SB
2	Gerrit van den Brink      	M45	NED	4.32,05	SB

700m Men
1	Bret Groot                	MYA	NED	1.10,51	SB
2	Jelle Wagenaar            	MYA	NED	1.12,49	SB

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook