Fall Classic 2017
Calgary (CAN)
22 - 24 September 2017

500m Ladies - 22 September 2017
1	Min-Sun Kim              	LA2	KOR	37,70	WRJ NRJ PR SB
2	Hyun-Yung Kim            	LN4	KOR	37,96	PR SB
3	Jing Yu                  	L30	CHN	38,25	SB
4	Ruining Tian             	LN2	CHN	38,62	SB
5	Seung-Hi Park            	LSA	KOR	38,68	SB
5	Kaylin Irvine            	LSA	CAN	38,68	SB
7	Alexandra Ianculescu     	LSA	ROU	39,21	NR SB
8	Min-Jo Kim               	LA2	KOR	39,23	SB
9	Ye-Weon Nam              	LN3	KOR	39,28	SB
10	Da-Som Hwang             	LN1	KOR	39,29	PR SB
11	Chong Pei                	LN2	CHN	39,31	PR SB
12	Shannon Rempel           	L30	CAN	39,59	SB
13	Jiachen Hao              	LSA	CHN	39,64	SB
14	Min-Jee Kim              	LA1	KOR	39,84	SB
15	Soo-Jin Park             	LA2	KOR	39,87	SB
16	Abigail McCluskey        	LN2	CAN	39,97	
17	Sara Spence              	LN3	CAN	40,58	SB
18	Chae-Rin Eom             	LA2	KOR	40,84	SB
19	Jiaying Tao              	LSA	CHN	40,86	SB
20	Cho-Eun Lim              	LB2	KOR	40,87	PR SB
21	Han-Na Moon              	LN1	KOR	40,90	SB
22	Altan-Ochir Zul          	LN3	MGL	41,06	NR PR SB
23	Qingqing Feng            	LB1	CHN	41,14	PR SB
24	Lindsey Kent             	LN3	CAN	41,16	SB
25	Brooklyn McDougall       	LA2	CAN	41,28	SB
26	Mee-Ryeong Jeon          	LA1	KOR	41,31	SB
27	Jingyi Wang              	L?	CHN	41,33	PR SB
28	Hanyue Guan              	LN3	CHN	41,34	SB
29	Chenxi Gao               	LC1	CHN	41,36	SB
30	Allison Bates            	LN3	GBR	41,72	
31	Taylor White             	LN2	CAN	41,87	SB
32	Yeo-Weon Park            	LB2	KOR	42,35	PR SB
33	Na-Kyeong Lee            	LA1	KOR	42,38	PR SB
34	Sae-Bom Shin             	LSA	KOR	42,40	PR SB
35	Xuan Jia                 	LB2	CHN	42,55	PR SB
36	Shanshan Li              	LB2	CHN	42,63	PR SB
37	Danielle Wallish         	LSA	CAN	43,67	SB
38	Shruti Kotwal            	LSA	IND	44,36	SB
39	Anna Bourgeois           	LA1	CAN	45,00	
40	Molly Johnson            	LB2	CAN	45,16	SB
41	Zuzana Nedeljakova       	LB1	CAN	45,24	SB
42	Soo-Yeon Jo              	LC2	KOR	45,82	
43	Sophie Pett              	LA2	CAN	46,12	SB
44	Samara Thew              	LN2	CAN	48,61	
DQ	Brianne Tutt             	LSA	CAN		

1000m Ladies - 22 September 2017
1	Ruining Tian             	LN2	CHN	1.15,95	PR SB
2	Jiachen Hao              	LSA	CHN	1.16,43	SB
3	Seon-Yeong Noh           	LSA	KOR	1.17,04	PR SB
4	Jing Yu                  	L30	CHN	1.17,21	SB
5	Xue Zhan                 	LSA	CHN	1.17,45	SB
6	Ye-Weon Nam              	LN3	KOR	1.17,90	PR SB
7	Mei Han                  	LN1	CHN	1.17,96	SB
8	Chong Pei                	LN2	CHN	1.18,09	PR SB
9	Min-Jo Kim               	LA2	KOR	1.18,30	PR SB
10	Dan Li (1994)            	LSA	CHN	1.18,31	PR SB
11	Keri Morrison            	LSA	CAN	1.18,35	SB
12	Alexandra Ianculescu     	LSA	ROU	1.19,05	SB
13	Ha-Eun Kim               	LN1	KOR	1.19,09	SB
14	Abigail McCluskey        	LN2	CAN	1.19,35	SB
15	Dan (Maria) Guo          	LSA	CHN	1.20,41	PR SB
16	Sara Spence              	LN3	CAN	1.20,61	SB
17	Taylor White             	LN2	CAN	1.22,92	SB
18	Altan-Ochir Zul          	LN3	MGL	1.23,26	
19	Gabrielle Sanson         	LA1	CAN	1.23,96	SB
20	Cassidy Peterson         	LA2	CAN	1.28,66	SB
21	Sierra Johnson           	LA2	CAN	1.29,26	SB
22	Jessica Conrad           	LN2	CAN	1.33,05	PR SB
DNF	Ivanie Blondin           	LSA	CAN		

5000m Ladies - 22 September 2017
1	Josie Morrison           	LSA	CAN	7.07,51	SB
2	Victoria Spence          	LSA	CAN	7.10,50	PR SB
3	Lauren McGuire           	LSA	CAN	7.28,64	SB

500m Ladies - 23 September 2017
1	Sang-Hwa Lee             	LSA	KOR	37,97	SB
2	Heather McLean           	LSA	CAN	38,14	SB
3	Jing Yu                  	L30	CHN	38,34	
4	Kaylin Irvine            	LSA	CAN	38,92	
5	Yekaterina Aydova        	LSA	KAZ	39,25	
6	Min-Jo Kim               	LA2	KOR	39,27	
7	Ye-Weon Nam              	LN3	KOR	39,48	
8	Shannon Rempel           	L30	CAN	39,76	
9	Alexandra Ianculescu     	LSA	ROU	39,79	
10	Soo-Jin Park             	LA2	KOR	40,13	
11	Sara Spence              	LN3	CAN	40,75	
12	Chae-Rin Eom             	LA2	KOR	41,04	
13	Brooklyn McDougall       	LA2	CAN	41,13	SB
14	Altan-Ochir Zul          	LN3	MGL	41,22	
15	Gabrielle Sanson         	LA1	CAN	41,36	
16	Yeo-Weon Park            	LB2	KOR	42,36	
17	Connie Kapak             	LA2	CAN	42,85	
18	Caitlin Pelkey           	LB1	CAN	43,12	PR SB
19	Danielle Dumouchel       	LA2	CAN	43,39	SB
20	Sierra Johnson           	LA2	CAN	43,85	SB
21	Jenna Merth              	LN2	CAN	43,91	SB
22	Olivia Scott             	LN2	CAN	44,12	PR SB
23	Zuzana Nedeljakova       	LB1	CAN	44,35	SB
24	Janelle Wiebe            	LA1	CAN	44,46	
25	Kayla McNeely            	LA1	CAN	44,49	SB
26	Stephanie Spicer         	LA1	CAN	44,74	SB
27	Anna Bourgeois           	LA1	CAN	44,80	SB
28	Kiersten Hagen           	LN2	CAN	44,97	
29	Molly Johnson            	LB2	CAN	45,07	SB
30	Ashley Hannah            	LA2	CAN	45,15	SB
31	Shruti Kotwal            	LSA	IND	45,24	
32	Jasmine Chase            	LN2	CAN	45,41	PR SB
33	Cassidy Peterson         	LA2	CAN	45,45	SB
34	Hannah Brunn             	LA2	CAN	45,72	PR SB
35	Lily Weidemann           	LA2	CAN	46,00	SB
36	Kali-Ann Friesen         	LB1	CAN	46,83	PR SB
37	Jessica Conrad           	LN2	CAN	47,42	PR SB
38	Zoe Lueders              	LC2	CAN	47,93	SB
39	Laura Hall               	LC2	CAN	48,26	PR SB
DNS	Allison Bates            	LN3	GBR		

1000m Ladies - 23 September 2017
1	Yekaterina Aydova        	LSA	KAZ	1.15,29	SB
2	Sang-Hwa Lee             	LSA	KOR	1.15,63	SB
3	Min-Sun Kim              	LA2	KOR	1.15,99	PR SB
4	Hyun-Yung Kim            	LN4	KOR	1.16,08	SB
5	Ruining Tian             	LN2	CHN	1.16,19	
6	Seung-Hi Park            	LSA	KOR	1.16,42	PR SB
7	Kaylin Irvine            	LSA	CAN	1.16,44	SB
8	Heather McLean           	LSA	CAN	1.17,19	SB
9	Xue Zhan                 	LSA	CHN	1.18,05	
10	Chong Pei                	LN2	CHN	1.18,33	
11	Jiaying Tao              	LSA	CHN	1.19,14	SB
12	Min-Jo Kim               	LA2	KOR	1.19,18	
13	Da-Som Hwang             	LN1	KOR	1.20,07	SB
14	Min-Jee Kim              	LA1	KOR	1.20,69	SB
15	Chae-Rin Eom             	LA2	KOR	1.21,24	SB
16	Han-Na Moon              	LN1	KOR	1.21,67	SB
17	Cho-Eun Lim              	LB2	KOR	1.21,85	PR SB
18	Soo-Jin Park             	LA2	KOR	1.22,05	SB
19	Sara Spence              	LN3	CAN	1.22,11	
20	Qingqing Feng            	LB1	CHN	1.22,45	PR SB
21	Jingyi Wang              	L?	CHN	1.23,08	PR SB
22	Altan-Ochir Zul          	LN3	MGL	1.23,17	SB
23	Chenxi Gao               	LC1	CHN	1.23,34	SB
24	Hanyue Guan              	LN3	CHN	1.24,13	SB
25	Brooklyn McDougall       	LA2	CAN	1.24,42	SB
26	Shanshan Li              	LB2	CHN	1.24,74	PR SB
27	Xuan Jia                 	LB2	CHN	1.26,35	SB
28	Yeo-Weon Park            	LB2	KOR	1.26,96	
29	Connie Kapak             	LA2	CAN	1.27,62	SB
30	Kayla McNeely            	LA1	CAN	1.27,69	SB
31	Na-Kyeong Lee            	LA1	KOR	1.28,74	PR SB
32	Ashley Hannah            	LA2	CAN	1.29,81	SB
33	Stephanie Spicer         	LA1	CAN	1.30,64	SB
34	Zuzana Nedeljakova       	LB1	CAN	1.31,54	PR SB
35	Molly Johnson            	LB2	CAN	1.32,10	SB
36	Hannah Brunn             	LA2	CAN	1.32,38	SB
37	Kali-Ann Friesen         	LB1	CAN	1.35,88	PR SB
38	Laura Hall               	LC2	CAN	1.36,24	PR SB
DNS	Zoe Lueders              	LC2	CAN		
DNS	Shruti Kotwal            	LSA	IND		
DNS	Danielle Dumouchel       	LA2	CAN		
DNS	Ye-Weon Nam              	LN3	KOR		
DNS	Allison Bates            	LN3	GBR		

3000m Ladies - 23 September 2017
1	Isabelle Weidemann       	LN3	CAN	4.02,31	PR SB
2	Ivanie Blondin           	LSA	CAN	4.06,93	SB
3	Josie Morrison           	LSA	CAN	4.07,33	PR SB
4	Jiachen Hao              	LSA	CHN	4.07,39	SB
5	Ji-Woo Park              	LA2	KOR	4.07,53	NRJ PR SB
6	Jing Liu                 	LSA	CHN	4.08,12	PR SB
7	Abigail McCluskey        	LN2	CAN	4.10,06	PR SB
8	Ye-Jin Jeon              	LSA	KOR	4.10,33	SB
9	Jeong-Soo Lim            	LSA	KOR	4.10,65	PR SB
10	Brianne Tutt             	LSA	CAN	4.10,80	SB
11	Mei Han                  	LN1	CHN	4.12,02	SB
12	Do-Yeong Park            	LSA	KOR	4.13,08	SB
13	Seon-Yeong Noh           	LSA	KOR	4.13,17	SB
14	Mee-Ryeong Jeon          	LA1	KOR	4.14,52	PR SB
15	Victoria Spence          	LSA	CAN	4.15,00	SB
16	Ha-Eun Kim               	LN1	KOR	4.15,94	SB
17	Dan (Maria) Guo          	LSA	CHN	4.16,25	PR SB
18	Cho-Weon Park            	LN2	KOR	4.16,28	SB
19	Dan Li (1994)            	LSA	CHN	4.18,03	
20	Lauren McGuire           	LSA	CAN	4.21,97	
21	Jee-Eun Nam              	LN3	KOR	4.24,59	
22	Lindsey Kent             	LN3	CAN	4.27,69	SB
23	Taylor White             	LN2	CAN	4.28,61	PR SB
24	Chae-Yeong Lim           	LB2	KOR	4.29,03	
25	Olivia Scott             	LN2	CAN	4.30,85	PR SB
26	Ko-Eun Hwang             	LB2	KOR	4.31,40	SB
27	Danielle Wallish         	LSA	CAN	4.33,87	SB
28	Hye-Rin Kim              	L?	KOR	4.35,31	PR SB
29	Jasmine Chase            	LN2	CAN	4.39,37	SB
30	Kiersten Hagen           	LN2	CAN	4.40,29	SB
31	Jenna Merth              	LN2	CAN	4.42,35	PR SB
32	Janelle Wiebe            	LA1	CAN	4.43,75	
33	Gabrielle Sanson         	LA1	CAN	4.45,11	SB
34	Cassidy Peterson         	LA2	CAN	4.45,33	SB
35	Soo-Yeon Jo              	LC2	KOR	4.50,79	PR SB
36	Sierra Johnson           	LA2	CAN	4.55,61	PR SB
37	Anna Bourgeois           	LA1	CAN	4.58,61	PR SB
38	Laura Hall               	LC2	CAN	4.59,84	PR SB
39	Sophie Pett              	LA2	CAN	5.01,50	PR SB
40	Samara Thew              	LN2	CAN	5.08,73	
DNF	Jessica Conrad           	LN2	CAN		
DQ	Danielle Dumouchel       	LA2	CAN		

500m Ladies - 24 September 2017
1	Hyun-Yung Kim            	LN4	KOR	37,97	
2	Min-Sun Kim              	LA2	KOR	38,02	
3	Yekaterina Aydova        	LSA	KAZ	38,83	SB
4	Alexandra Ianculescu     	LSA	ROU	39,32	
5	Da-Som Hwang             	LN1	KOR	39,67	
6	Min-Jee Kim              	LA1	KOR	40,32	
7	Dan-Hee Lim              	LA1	KOR	40,50	SB
8	Han-Na Moon              	LN1	KOR	41,02	
9	Altan-Ochir Zul          	LN3	MGL	41,52	
10	Yeo-Weon Park            	LB2	KOR	41,98	PR SB
11	Anna Bourgeois           	LA1	CAN	44,94	
12	Ashley Hannah            	LA2	CAN	45,50	
13	Shruti Kotwal            	LSA	IND	45,76	
14	Hannah Brunn             	LA2	CAN	45,85	
15	Sophie Pett              	LA2	CAN	45,95	SB
16	Laura Hall               	LC2	CAN	47,51	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 24 September 2017
1	Jiachen Hao              	LSA	CHN	1.56,60	SB
2	Isabelle Weidemann       	LN3	CAN	1.57,50	SB
3	Seon-Yeong Noh           	LSA	KOR	1.58,20	SB
4	Ruining Tian             	LN2	CHN	1.58,22	SB
5	Keri Morrison            	LSA	CAN	1.58,46	SB
6	Jing Liu                 	LSA	CHN	1.58,66	
7	Josie Morrison           	LSA	CAN	1.58,75	SB
8	Ji-Woo Park              	LA2	KOR	1.58,79	PR SB
9	Brianne Tutt             	LSA	CAN	1.58,92	SB
10	Seung-Hi Park            	LSA	KOR	1.59,50	PR SB
11	Dan Li (1994)            	LSA	CHN	2.00,13	SB
12	Xue Zhan                 	LSA	CHN	2.00,32	SB
13	Yekaterina Aydova        	LSA	KAZ	2.00,40	SB
14	Abigail McCluskey        	LN2	CAN	2.00,47	SB
15	Mei Han                  	LN1	CHN	2.00,97	SB
16	Victoria Spence          	LSA	CAN	2.01,37	SB
17	Jing Yu                  	L30	CHN	2.01,47	PR SB
18	Dan (Maria) Guo          	LSA	CHN	2.01,56	PR SB
19	Mee-Ryeong Jeon          	LA1	KOR	2.02,01	PR SB
20	Ha-Eun Kim               	LN1	KOR	2.02,96	SB
21	Jee-Eun Nam              	LN3	KOR	2.03,60	
22	Jiaying Tao              	LSA	CHN	2.03,63	
23	Alexandra Ianculescu     	LSA	ROU	2.04,05	SB
24	Chong Pei                	LN2	CHN	2.04,44	
25	Chae-Rin Eom             	LA2	KOR	2.04,99	
26	Cho-Weon Park            	LN2	KOR	2.05,13	SB
27	Lindsey Kent             	LN3	CAN	2.07,41	SB
28	Taylor White             	LN2	CAN	2.07,86	SB
29	Chenxi Gao               	LC1	CHN	2.08,18	SB
30	Chae-Yeong Lim           	LB2	KOR	2.08,46	PR SB
31	Sara Spence              	LN3	CAN	2.08,66	SB
32	Jingyi Wang              	L?	CHN	2.08,69	PR SB
33	Do-Yeong Park            	LSA	KOR	2.10,05	SB
34	Ko-Eun Hwang             	LB2	KOR	2.10,33	
35	Shanshan Li              	LB2	CHN	2.10,95	PR SB
36	Danielle Wallish         	LSA	CAN	2.11,03	SB
37	Xuan Jia                 	LB2	CHN	2.11,07	PR SB
38	Olivia Scott             	LN2	CAN	2.12,48	SB
39	Hye-Rin Kim              	L?	KOR	2.12,52	PR SB
40	Qingqing Feng            	LB1	CHN	2.13,35	PR SB
41	Jasmine Chase            	LN2	CAN	2.14,19	SB
42	Jenna Merth              	LN2	CAN	2.16,57	SB
43	Soo-Yeon Jo              	LC2	KOR	2.17,17	PR SB
44	Kiersten Hagen           	LN2	CAN	2.17,38	SB
45	Ashley Hannah            	LA2	CAN	2.17,90	SB
46	Zuzana Nedeljakova       	LB1	CAN	2.23,53	PR SB
47	Hannah Brunn             	LA2	CAN	2.25,35	SB
48	Laura Hall               	LC2	CAN	2.27,53	PR SB
49	Molly Johnson            	LB2	CAN	2.27,60	SB
50	Samara Thew              	LN2	CAN	2.29,22	SB
DNS	Anna Bourgeois           	LA1	CAN		

500m Men - 22 September 2017
1	Tao Yang                 	MN1	CHN	35,13	PR SB
2	Min-Kyu Cha              	MSA	KOR	35,15	SB
3	Tae-Yun Kim              	MN4	KOR	35,26	SB
4	William Dutton           	MSA	CAN	35,29	SB
5	Jun-Ho Kim               	MN3	KOR	35,39	SB
6	Tae-Bum Mo               	MSA	KOR	35,41	SB
7	Yeong-Ho Kim             	MSA	KOR	35,48	SB
8	Yeong-Jin Kim (1995)     	MN4	KOR	35,50	
9	Seung-Yong Yang          	MN3	KOR	35,61	SB
9	Vincent De Haître        	MSA	CAN	35,61	SB
11	Jacob Graham             	MN3	CAN	35,65	
12	Seong-Kyu Kim (1992)     	MSA	KOR	35,74	SB
13	Richard MacLennan        	MSA	CAN	35,82	SB
13	Won-Hoon Jang            	MSA	KOR	35,82	SB
15	Joon-Hong Im             	MSA	KOR	35,87	SB
16	Joon-Soo No              	MN3	KOR	35,93	SB
17	Jae-Woong Chung          	MA2	KOR	36,01	SB
18	Artyom Krikunov          	MN2	KAZ	36,11	
19	Sam Deckert              	MN4	CAN	36,15	SB
20	Seong-Hyeon Park (1999)  	MA1	KOR	36,17	PR SB
21	Seon-Kyo Jeong           	MA2	KOR	36,23	SB
22	Dan Carruthers           	MSA	CAN	36,26	SB
23	Alexander Klenko         	MSA	KAZ	36,36	
24	Han-Song Kim             	MN2	KOR	36,39	SB
25	Peng Liu                 	MN3	CHN	36,65	SB
26	Jeff Ross                	MN2	CAN	36,74	SB
27	Enxue Chen               	MN2	CHN	36,87	SB
28	Xin Sun                  	MN1	CHN	36,92	SB
29	Hong-Pyo Jeon            	MA1	KOR	36,99	SB
30	Joon-Soo Yoo             	MN1	KOR	37,22	SB
31	Ye-Hyeok Lim             	MA2	KOR	37,23	SB
32	Denny Morrison           	M30	CAN	37,24	SB
32	Jess Neufeld             	MSA	CAN	37,24	SB
34	Magne Notland            	MSA	NOR	37,41	
35	Jae-Seo Kim              	MA1	KOR	37,43	
36	Yanan Jin (1997)         	MN1	CHN	37,48	
36	Cooper Emin              	MN1	CAN	37,48	
38	Seon-Myeong Woo          	MA2	KOR	37,49	SB
39	Martin Corbett           	MSA	CAN	37,55	SB
40	Frank Roth               	MB2	CAN	37,57	SB
41	Sang-Hyeok Jo            	MB2	KOR	37,78	SB
42	Vitalij Shhigolev        	MN1	KAZ	37,90	SB
43	Adrian Hannigan          	MN1	CAN	38,00	
44	Joo-Hyeon Park (1999)    	MA2	KOR	38,06	PR SB
45	Thomas van Dyck          	MSA	CAN	38,67	SB
46	Jonah Hurtubise          	MN1	CAN	38,74	
47	Matthew Laxton           	MA2	CAN	38,78	SB
48	Hamish Black             	M30	CAN	38,82	SB
49	Tyler Hartleb            	MN1	CAN	39,05	
50	Jack Deibert             	MB2	CAN	39,17	
51	Oliver Scharf            	MA1	CAN	39,38	SB
52	Dawson O'Brien           	MA1	CAN	40,00	SB
53	Eric Orlowsky            	MB2	CAN	40,11	
54	Bayarmagnai Amarzaya     	MB1	MGL	40,37	
55	Joshua Hathaway          	MA1	CAN	40,48	SB
56	Noah Bouma               	MA1	CAN	40,85	SB
57	Caleb Hovey              	MN1	CAN	41,00	
58	Matthew Scutchings       	MA1	CAN	41,52	
59	Zain Syed Ahmed          	MSA	CAN	42,63	PR SB
60	Kieran Bovingdon         	MB1	CAN	44,16	SB
61	Kaeden Witkowski         	MB1	CAN	44,17	SB
62	Bill Blonski             	M45	CAN	1.12,32	SB
DNS	Jacob McKenzie           	MSA	CAN		
DNS	Dmitrij Morozov (96.08)  	MN2	KAZ		
DNS	Jacob Krueger            	M?	CAN		
DNS	Daniel Hall              	MYA	CAN		
DNF	Cody Miller (1994)       	MN4	CAN		
DNF	Byeong-Hoon Lee          	MC2	KOR		

1000m Men - 22 September 2017
1	Vincent De Haître        	MSA	CAN	1.08,58	SB
2	Yeong-Jin Kim (1995)     	MN4	KOR	1.09,38	PR SB
3	Denny Morrison           	M30	CAN	1.09,52	SB
4	Yeong-Ho Kim             	MSA	KOR	1.09,62	SB
5	Joon-Hong Im             	MSA	KOR	1.10,04	PR SB
6	Richard MacLennan        	MSA	CAN	1.10,09	SB
7	Alexander Klenko         	MSA	KAZ	1.10,48	PR SB
8	Seong-Hyeon Park (1999)  	MA1	KOR	1.10,79	PR SB
9	Enxue Chen               	MN2	CHN	1.11,23	SB
10	Xin Sun                  	MN1	CHN	1.11,27	SB
11	Iñigo Vidondo            	MSA	ESP	1.12,39	SB
12	Cornelius Kersten        	MN4	GBR	1.12,45	PR SB
13	Joon-Soo Yoo             	MN1	KOR	1.12,66	SB
14	Martin Corbett           	MSA	CAN	1.13,34	SB
15	Soo-In Kweon             	MA1	KOR	1.13,45	PR SB
16	Joon Moon                	M35	KOR	1.13,82	SB
17	Jae-Seo Kim              	MA1	KOR	1.14,70	PR SB
18	Joo-Hyeon Park (1999)    	MA2	KOR	1.14,75	SB
19	Senze Wang               	MN1	CHN	1.15,22	SB
20	Frank Roth               	MB2	CAN	1.16,29	SB
21	Thomas van Dyck          	MSA	CAN	1.16,75	SB
22	Tyler Hartleb            	MN1	CAN	1.16,82	SB
23	Joon-Woo Yoon            	MA2	KOR	1.16,86	PR SB
24	Dawson O'Brien           	MA1	CAN	1.17,79	SB
25	Bayarmagnai Amarzaya     	MB1	MGL	1.19,91	
26	Kaeden Witkowski         	MB1	CAN	1.26,50	PR SB
27	Kieran Bovingdon         	MB1	CAN	1.27,79	SB
28	Jacob Krueger            	M?	CAN	1.28,71	PR SB
29	Bill Blonski             	M45	CAN	2.20,00	SB
DNS	Jeff Ross                	MN2	CAN		
DNS	Adrian Hannigan          	MN1	CAN		
DNS	Daniel Hall              	MYA	CAN		
DNF	Joon-Ho Park (2000)      	MB2	KOR		

5000m Men - 22 September 2017
1	Ted-Jan Bloemen          	M30	CAN	6.08,06	NR PR SB
2	Min-Seok Kim (1999)      	MA2	KOR	6.19,79	NRJ PR SB
3	Dmitry Babenko           	M30	KAZ	6.20,73	SB
4	Jordan Belchos           	MSA	CAN	6.20,95	SB
5	Cheon-Ho Eom             	MSA	KOR	6.21,48	PR SB
6	Hongli Wang              	MN1	CHN	6.27,15	PR SB
7	Yu Wu                    	MN1	CHN	6.27,76	PR SB
8	Hyeon-Min Oh             	MN1	KOR	6.28,96	PR SB
9	Bowen Xuan               	MN4	CHN	6.29,21	PR SB
10	Byeong-Wook Ko           	MSA	KOR	6.29,52	SB
11	Alemasi Kahanbai         	MN1	CHN	6.29,99	SB
12	Byung-Joon Kim           	MSA	KOR	6.30,87	PR SB
13	Hyong-Jun Joo            	MSA	KOR	6.32,02	SB
14	Cheol-Min Kim            	MSA	KOR	6.33,83	SB
15	Jin-Yeong Lee            	MSA	KOR	6.36,51	SB
16	Hyeon-Woong Moon         	MSA	KOR	6.37,13	SB
17	Tyson Langelaar          	MA2	CAN	6.37,16	PR SB
18	Tae-Hoon Kim             	MN4	KOR	6.38,38	PR SB
19	Jake Weidemann           	MN2	CAN	6.38,39	SB
20	Jeong-Soo Seo            	MSA	KOR	6.39,76	SB
21	Jae-Woo Jeong            	MN1	KOR	6.41,66	PR SB
22	Konrád Nagy              	MSA	HUN	6.42,22	SB
23	Do-Hyeong Lee            	MA2	KOR	6.42,42	PR SB
24	Dmitrij Morozov (96.08)  	MN2	KAZ	6.43,05	PR SB
25	Ho-Jin Jeong             	MB2	KOR	6.43,35	PR SB
26	Hae-Yeong Lee            	MA1	KOR	6.43,44	PR SB
27	Edwin Park               	MSA	USA	6.43,83	
28	Stefan Waples            	M30	CAN	6.44,36	SB
29	Hayden Mayeur            	MN1	CAN	6.44,45	SB
30	Do-Hyeong Kim            	MSA	KOR	6.44,68	SB
31	Hamish Black             	M30	CAN	6.45,05	SB
32	Kaleb Muller             	MA2	CAN	6.45,44	PR SB
33	Seong-Bin Hong           	MA1	KOR	6.45,54	PR SB
34	Jiayao Zhu               	MN4	CHN	6.47,61	SB
35	Thomas Meline            	MSA	FRA	6.48,26	PR SB
36	Jess Neufeld             	MSA	CAN	6.49,11	PR SB
37	Sam Deckert              	MN4	CAN	6.49,79	SB
38	Magne Notland            	MSA	NOR	6.49,92	SB
39	Han-Jae So               	MN4	KOR	6.52,48	SB
40	Gaone Lee                	MN3	KOR	6.52,74	PR SB
41	Hee-Yong Eom             	MA1	KOR	6.53,42	SB
42	Cooper Emin              	MN1	CAN	6.53,51	SB
43	Nicolas Hiller           	MN2	CAN	6.53,60	SB
44	Hyeok-Joon No            	MN1	KOR	6.54,08	SB
45	Ki-Woong Park            	MN1	KOR	6.54,11	
46	Connor Howe              	MA1	CAN	6.56,53	SB
47	Matthew Laxton           	MA2	CAN	6.57,43	PR SB
48	Woo-Seok Jeong           	MB1	KOR	6.57,94	PR SB
49	Robert Winter            	MSA	CAN	6.59,44	SB
50	Seok-Jung Yoon           	MN1	KOR	7.00,87	SB
51	Joshua Hathaway          	MA1	CAN	7.01,85	SB
52	Tianyi Sui               	MA2	CHN	7.15,55	SB
53	Yeong-Je Kil             	MC2	KOR	7.29,12	SB
54	Jonah Hurtubise          	MN1	CAN	7.32,08	SB
55	Caleb Hovey              	MN1	CAN	7.34,31	SB
56	Jin-Yong Choi (2000)     	MA1	KOR	7.39,34	PR SB
DNS	Oliver Scharf            	MA1	CAN		
DQ	Vitalij Shhigolev        	MN1	KAZ		
DQ	Jack Deibert             	MB2	CAN		

500m Men - 23 September 2017
1	Mika Poutala             	M35	FIN	34,85	SB
2	William Dutton           	MSA	CAN	34,93	SB
3	Seong-Kyu Kim (1992)     	MSA	KOR	35,47	SB
4	Jacob Graham             	MN3	CAN	35,56	
5	Seung-Yong Yang          	MN3	KOR	35,81	
5	Jae-Woong Chung          	MA2	KOR	35,81	PR SB
5	Seong-Hyeon Park (1999)  	MA1	KOR	35,81	PR SB
8	Stanislav Palkin         	MN2	KAZ	35,84	SB
9	Artyom Krikunov          	MN2	KAZ	35,86	SB
10	Richard MacLennan        	MSA	CAN	35,89	
11	Kang-Seok Lee            	M30	KOR	35,90	SB
12	Alexander Klenko         	MSA	KAZ	36,08	
13	Seon-Kyo Jeong           	MA2	KOR	36,11	SB
14	Byeong-Hoon Lee          	MC2	KOR	36,30	PR SB
15	Enxue Chen               	MN2	CHN	36,41	PR SB
16	Jeff Ross                	MN2	CAN	36,49	SB
16	Cornelius Kersten        	MN4	GBR	36,49	SB
18	Ivan Arzhanikov          	MSA	KAZ	36,50	SB
19	Konrád Nagy              	MSA	HUN	36,63	SB
20	Joon-Soo Yoo             	MN1	KOR	36,66	SB
21	Edwin Park               	MSA	USA	36,75	SB
22	Han-Jae So               	MN4	KOR	36,93	PR SB
23	Senze Wang               	MN1	CHN	36,99	SB
24	Tyson Langelaar          	MA2	CAN	37,03	SB
25	Ye-Hyeok Lim             	MA2	KOR	37,07	PR SB
26	Robert Winter            	MSA	CAN	37,13	SB
27	Jake Weidemann           	MN2	CAN	37,16	SB
28	Jae-Seo Kim              	MA1	KOR	37,20	PR SB
29	Soo-In Kweon             	MA1	KOR	37,23	PR SB
30	Joon Moon                	M35	KOR	37,72	SB
31	Nicolas Hiller           	MN2	CAN	37,80	
32	Frank Roth               	MB2	CAN	37,84	
33	Connor Howe              	MA1	CAN	37,85	
33	Tae-Hoon Kim             	MN4	KOR	37,85	PR SB
35	Wojciech Kra?nicki       	MSA	POL	37,91	SB
36	Cody Miller (1994)       	MN4	CAN	38,27	SB
37	Christian Liebzeit       	MN2	CAN	38,29	PR SB
38	Joon-Woo Yoon            	MA2	KOR	38,44	SB
39	Thomas Meline            	MSA	FRA	38,56	SB
40	Kaleb Muller             	MA2	CAN	38,59	SB
41	Jack Deibert             	MB2	CAN	38,77	SB
42	Mark Golden              	MA2	CAN	38,86	PR SB
43	Thomas van Dyck          	MSA	CAN	39,00	
44	Jin-Yong Choi (2000)     	MA1	KOR	39,08	PR SB
45	Eric Orlowsky            	MB2	CAN	39,34	SB
46	Gaone Lee                	MN3	KOR	39,39	PR SB
47	Dawson O'Brien           	MA1	CAN	39,57	SB
48	Yeong-Je Kil             	MC2	KOR	39,83	
49	Max Brant                	MA1	CAN	39,92	SB
50	Zachary Lacroix          	MB2	CAN	39,96	PR SB
51	Bayarmagnai Amarzaya     	MB1	MGL	39,98	PR SB
52	Mathias Bathe            	MB1	CAN	40,24	SB
53	Paul Coderre             	MA1	CAN	40,39	PR SB
54	Seong-Bin Hong           	MA1	KOR	40,40	PR SB
55	Noah Bouma               	MA1	CAN	40,78	SB
56	Matthew Scutchings       	MA1	CAN	41,12	SB
57	Rob Cunning              	M30	CAN	41,33	SB
58	Darius Eshete            	M30	AUS	41,73	SB
59	Brad Hudey               	M55	CAN	42,30	SB
60	Zain Syed Ahmed          	MSA	CAN	42,96	
61	Kaeden Witkowski         	MB1	CAN	43,36	PR SB
62	Kieran Bovingdon         	MB1	CAN	43,72	SB
63	Jacob Krueger            	M?	CAN	43,86	PR SB
64	Kaleb Jacobsen           	MC2	AUS	44,09	SB
65	Dino Elasz               	MC2	CAN	44,67	
66	Jared Farquharson        	MB1	CAN	45,46	PR SB
67	Zack Zawada              	M?	CAN	45,53	PR SB
68	Donald Hrynyk            	M55	CAN	46,54	SB
69	Daniel Hall              	MYA	CAN	50,44	PR SB
70	Ryan Grabarczyk          	M?	CAN	1.06,18	SB
71	Bill Blonski             	M45	CAN	1.11,72	SB
DNS	Adrian Hannigan          	MN1	CAN		
DNS	Sang-Hyeok Jo            	MB2	KOR		
DQ	Robert Black             	M50	AUS		
DQ	Gibson Himbeault         	MA2	CAN		

1000m Men - 23 September 2017
1	Tae-Bum Mo               	MSA	KOR	1.08,74	SB
2	Mika Poutala             	M35	FIN	1.08,98	
3	Jae-Woong Chung          	MA2	KOR	1.09,15	PR SB
4	Tao Yang                 	MN1	CHN	1.09,37	SB
5	Yeong-Jin Kim (1995)     	MN4	KOR	1.09,52	
6	Min-Kyu Cha              	MSA	KOR	1.09,58	SB
7	Won-Hoon Jang            	MSA	KOR	1.09,60	SB
8	Stanislav Palkin         	MN2	KAZ	1.10,06	PR SB
9	Dan Carruthers           	MSA	CAN	1.10,22	SB
10	Seong-Hyeon Park (1999)  	MA1	KOR	1.10,66	PR SB
11	Sam Deckert              	MN4	CAN	1.10,72	SB
12	Seon-Kyo Jeong           	MA2	KOR	1.10,73	SB
13	An Liu (1996)            	MN2	CHN	1.10,77	
14	Jun-Ho Kim               	MN3	KOR	1.10,88	SB
15	Artyom Krikunov          	MN2	KAZ	1.11,05	PR SB
15	Enxue Chen               	MN2	CHN	1.11,05	SB
15	Joon-Soo No              	MN3	KOR	1.11,05	
18	Seung-Yong Yang          	MN3	KOR	1.11,22	SB
18	Yu Wu                    	MN1	CHN	1.11,22	
20	Xin Sun                  	MN1	CHN	1.11,24	SB
20	Do-Hyeong Lee            	MA2	KOR	1.11,24	SB
22	Jacob Graham             	MN3	CAN	1.11,45	
23	Magne Notland            	MSA	NOR	1.11,66	SB
24	Hyeok-Joon No            	MN1	KOR	1.11,84	PR SB
25	Ivan Arzhanikov          	MSA	KAZ	1.11,90	SB
26	Han-Song Kim             	MN2	KOR	1.12,00	SB
27	Connor Howe              	MA1	CAN	1.12,05	SB
28	Edwin Park               	MSA	USA	1.12,29	SB
29	Ye-Hyeok Lim             	MA2	KOR	1.12,99	PR SB
29	Ki-Woong Park            	MN1	KOR	1.12,99	SB
31	Byeong-Hoon Lee          	MC2	KOR	1.13,07	PR SB
32	Joon-Soo Yoo             	MN1	KOR	1.13,08	
33	Yanan Jin (1997)         	MN1	CHN	1.13,30	
34	Stefan Waples            	M30	CAN	1.13,54	SB
35	Vitalij Shhigolev        	MN1	KAZ	1.13,60	PR SB
36	Hong-Pyo Jeon            	MA1	KOR	1.13,74	PR SB
37	Martin Corbett           	MSA	CAN	1.13,78	
38	Peng Liu                 	MN3	CHN	1.14,04	SB
39	Hee-Yong Eom             	MA1	KOR	1.14,05	PR SB
40	Gibson Himbeault         	MA2	CAN	1.14,36	PR SB
41	Wojciech Kra?nicki       	MSA	POL	1.14,38	
42	Jae-Seo Kim              	MA1	KOR	1.14,51	PR SB
43	Joo-Hyeon Park (1999)    	MA2	KOR	1.14,75	
44	Christian Liebzeit       	MN2	CAN	1.15,07	PR SB
45	Hamish Black             	M30	CAN	1.15,65	SB
46	Robert Winter            	MSA	CAN	1.15,68	SB
47	Matthew Laxton           	MA2	CAN	1.15,94	SB
48	Jonah Hurtubise          	MN1	CAN	1.16,54	SB
49	Oliver Scharf            	MA1	CAN	1.16,55	SB
50	Jianan Liu               	MN3	CHN	1.16,56	SB
51	Joon-Woo Yoon            	MA2	KOR	1.16,67	PR SB
52	Eric Orlowsky            	MB2	CAN	1.17,81	SB
53	Paul Coderre             	MA1	CAN	1.17,87	PR SB
54	Joshua Hathaway          	MA1	CAN	1.18,71	SB
55	Max Brant                	MA1	CAN	1.19,12	SB
56	Noah Bouma               	MA1	CAN	1.19,17	SB
57	Zachary Lacroix          	MB2	CAN	1.20,86	PR SB
58	Brad Hudey               	M55	CAN	1.22,07	SB
59	Matthew Scutchings       	MA1	CAN	1.22,11	SB
60	Aaron Cooney             	MA1	CAN	1.23,80	SB
61	Zain Syed Ahmed          	MSA	CAN	1.24,30	PR SB
62	Kaeden Witkowski         	MB1	CAN	1.26,67	
63	Kieran Bovingdon         	MB1	CAN	1.26,69	SB
64	Robert Black             	M50	AUS	1.27,52	SB
65	Dino Elasz               	MC2	CAN	1.27,93	PR SB
66	Jacob Krueger            	M?	CAN	1.29,31	
67	Ryan Grabarczyk          	M?	CAN	1.31,25	PR SB
68	Jared Farquharson        	MB1	CAN	1.32,16	PR SB
69	Kaleb Jacobsen           	MC2	AUS	1.32,29	SB
70	Donald Hrynyk            	M55	CAN	1.33,54	SB
71	Daniel Hall              	MYA	CAN	1.38,41	PR SB
72	Bill Blonski             	M45	CAN	2.24,69	
DNS	Caleb Hovey              	MN1	CAN		
DNS	Benjamin Donnelly        	MN2	CAN		
DNS	Yeong-Ho Kim             	MSA	KOR		
DNS	Sang-Hyeok Jo            	MB2	KOR		
DNS	Jeff Ross                	MN2	CAN		
DNF	Tae-Yun Kim              	MN4	KOR		
DNF	Joon-Hong Im             	MSA	KOR		
DNF	Seon-Myeong Woo          	MA2	KOR		
DQ	Konrád Nagy              	MSA	HUN		
DQ	Dmitry Babenko           	M30	KAZ		
DQ	Jess Neufeld             	MSA	CAN		

3000m Men - 23 September 2017
1	Ted-Jan Bloemen          	M30	CAN	3.37,37	SB
2	Denny Morrison           	M30	CAN	3.40,44	PR SB
3	Shani Davis              	M35	USA	3.41,43	PR SB
4	Jordan Belchos           	MSA	CAN	3.43,34	SB
5	Vincent De Haître        	MSA	CAN	3.44,76	PR SB
6	Jae-Woo Jeong            	MN1	KOR	3.51,67	PR SB
7	Ho-Jin Jeong             	MB2	KOR	3.53,54	PR SB
8	Jiayao Zhu               	MN4	CHN	3.54,48	PR SB
9	Woo-Seok Jeong           	MB1	KOR	3.59,84	PR SB
10	Soo-In Kweon             	MA1	KOR	4.00,73	PR SB
11	Tianyi Sui               	MA2	CHN	4.10,56	PR SB
12	Darius Eshete            	M30	AUS	4.15,63	PR SB
13	Joon-Ho Park (2000)      	MB2	KOR	4.18,90	PR SB
14	Bayarmagnai Amarzaya     	MB1	MGL	4.29,79	PR SB
15	Zack Zawada              	M?	CAN	5.05,73	PR SB
DNS	Roman Krech              	MSA	KAZ		

500m Men - 24 September 2017
1	Tao Yang                 	MN1	CHN	34,84	PR SB
2	Tae-Bum Mo               	MSA	KOR	34,89	SB
3	Roman Krech              	MSA	KAZ	34,96	SB
4	Min-Kyu Cha              	MSA	KOR	35,09	SB
5	Yeong-Jin Kim (1995)     	MN4	KOR	35,31	PR SB
6	Jun-Ho Kim               	MN3	KOR	35,38	SB
7	Jae-Woong Chung          	MA2	KOR	35,52	PR SB
8	An Liu (1996)            	MN2	CHN	35,69	
9	Artyom Krikunov          	MN2	KAZ	35,77	SB
10	Stanislav Palkin         	MN2	KAZ	35,84	
11	Joon-Soo No              	MN3	KOR	35,93	
12	Seon-Kyo Jeong           	MA2	KOR	36,19	
13	Han-Song Kim             	MN2	KOR	36,21	SB
14	Peng Liu                 	MN3	CHN	36,33	SB
15	Hong-Pyo Jeon            	MA1	KOR	36,75	PR SB
16	Ivan Arzhanikov          	MSA	KAZ	37,02	
17	Connor Howe              	MA1	CAN	37,15	
18	Robert Winter            	MSA	CAN	37,44	
19	Iñigo Vidondo            	MSA	ESP	37,53	SB
20	Cody Miller (1994)       	MN4	CAN	37,68	SB
21	Robert Watson            	MSA	CAN	37,91	SB
22	Kaleb Muller             	MA2	CAN	38,74	
23	Max Brant                	MA1	CAN	39,03	SB
24	Paul Coderre             	MA1	CAN	40,34	PR SB
25	Rob Cunning              	M30	CAN	41,39	
26	Zain Syed Ahmed          	MSA	CAN	43,02	
27	Kieran Bovingdon         	MB1	CAN	43,37	SB
28	Kaeden Witkowski         	MB1	CAN	43,87	
29	Jacob Krueger            	M?	CAN	43,96	
30	Robert Black             	M50	AUS	44,21	SB
31	Zack Zawada              	M?	CAN	45,34	PR SB
32	Donald Hrynyk            	M55	CAN	46,49	SB
33	Daniel Hall              	MYA	CAN	49,58	PR SB
34	Bill Blonski             	M45	CAN	1.10,04	SB
DNS	Caleb Hovey              	MN1	CAN		

1500m Men - 24 September 2017
1	Min-Seok Kim (1999)      	MA2	KOR	1.44,61	NRJ PR SB
2	Cheol-Min Kim            	MSA	KOR	1.45,97	SB
3	Hyong-Jun Joo            	MSA	KOR	1.46,12	SB
4	Konrád Nagy              	MSA	HUN	1.46,83	SB
5	Won-Hoon Jang            	MSA	KOR	1.47,19	SB
6	Byung-Joon Kim           	MSA	KOR	1.47,39	PR SB
7	Yu Wu                    	MN1	CHN	1.47,48	
8	Hyeon-Min Oh             	MN1	KOR	1.47,54	PR SB
9	Jeong-Soo Seo            	MSA	KOR	1.47,69	SB
10	Alemasi Kahanbai         	MN1	CHN	1.47,84	SB
11	Jin-Yeong Lee            	MSA	KOR	1.47,87	SB
12	Sam Deckert              	MN4	CAN	1.47,90	SB
13	Tyson Langelaar          	MA2	CAN	1.48,29	SB
14	Alexander Klenko         	MSA	KAZ	1.48,53	PR SB
15	Enxue Chen               	MN2	CHN	1.48,61	PR SB
16	Cheon-Ho Eom             	MSA	KOR	1.48,78	PR SB
17	Han-Jae So               	MN4	KOR	1.48,79	SB
18	Hongli Wang              	MN1	CHN	1.48,93	PR SB
19	Do-Hyeong Lee            	MA2	KOR	1.49,00	SB
20	Byeong-Wook Ko           	MSA	KOR	1.49,05	SB
21	Iñigo Vidondo            	MSA	ESP	1.49,10	SB
22	Jake Weidemann           	MN2	CAN	1.49,12	SB
23	Hyeon-Woong Moon         	MSA	KOR	1.49,15	SB
24	Hyeok-Joon No            	MN1	KOR	1.49,20	PR SB
25	Dan Carruthers           	MSA	CAN	1.49,21	SB
26	Xin Sun                  	MN1	CHN	1.49,35	
27	Dmitry Babenko           	M30	KAZ	1.49,38	SB
28	Magne Notland            	MSA	NOR	1.49,51	SB
29	Jess Neufeld             	MSA	CAN	1.49,60	SB
30	Edwin Park               	MSA	USA	1.49,93	
31	Stanislav Palkin         	MN2	KAZ	1.49,96	SB
32	Tae-Hoon Kim             	MN4	KOR	1.50,28	PR SB
33	Yanan Jin (1997)         	MN1	CHN	1.50,36	
34	Ki-Woong Park            	MN1	KOR	1.50,51	
35	Stefan Waples            	M30	CAN	1.50,84	SB
36	Connor Howe              	MA1	CAN	1.50,92	SB
37	Bowen Xuan               	MN4	CHN	1.50,95	PR SB
38	Seon-Myeong Woo          	MA2	KOR	1.51,09	PR SB
39	Cornelius Kersten        	MN4	GBR	1.51,20	
40	Jiayao Zhu               	MN4	CHN	1.51,49	SB
41	Jae-Woo Jeong            	MN1	KOR	1.51,52	PR SB
42	Seok-Jung Yoon           	MN1	KOR	1.51,53	SB
43	Ivan Arzhanikov          	MSA	KAZ	1.51,58	
44	Dmitrij Morozov (96.08)  	MN2	KAZ	1.51,68	SB
45	Robert Watson            	MSA	CAN	1.51,69	SB
46	Hee-Yong Eom             	MA1	KOR	1.52,33	PR SB
47	Ye-Hyeok Lim             	MA2	KOR	1.52,44	PR SB
48	Ho-Jin Jeong             	MB2	KOR	1.52,52	SB
49	Hayden Mayeur            	MN1	CAN	1.52,66	
50	Soo-In Kweon             	MA1	KOR	1.52,68	PR SB
51	Do-Hyeong Kim            	MSA	KOR	1.52,83	SB
52	Hae-Yeong Lee            	MA1	KOR	1.53,25	SB
53	Vitalij Shhigolev        	MN1	KAZ	1.53,93	PR SB
54	Thomas Meline            	MSA	FRA	1.54,45	SB
55	Gibson Himbeault         	MA2	CAN	1.54,61	PR SB
56	Gaone Lee                	MN3	KOR	1.54,62	PR SB
57	Wojciech Kra?nicki       	MSA	POL	1.54,76	SB
58	Nicolas Hiller           	MN2	CAN	1.54,92	SB
59	Kaleb Muller             	MA2	CAN	1.56,28	SB
60	Seong-Bin Hong           	MA1	KOR	1.56,49	PR SB
61	Christian Liebzeit       	MN2	CAN	1.56,51	PR SB
62	Hamish Black             	M30	CAN	1.56,80	SB
63	Woo-Seok Jeong           	MB1	KOR	1.57,20	SB
64	Jin-Yong Choi (2000)     	MA1	KOR	1.57,54	PR SB
65	Tianyi Sui               	MA2	CHN	1.57,81	SB
66	Jack Deibert             	MB2	CAN	1.58,08	SB
67	Eric Orlowsky            	MB2	CAN	1.58,14	PR SB
68	Dawson O'Brien           	MA1	CAN	1.58,39	PR SB
69	Joon-Ho Park (2000)      	MB2	KOR	1.59,24	PR SB
70	Jianan Liu               	MN3	CHN	2.00,06	SB
71	Noah Bouma               	MA1	CAN	2.01,24	PR SB
72	Max Brant                	MA1	CAN	2.02,12	PR SB
73	Darius Eshete            	M30	AUS	2.02,81	SB
74	Yeong-Je Kil             	MC2	KOR	2.04,66	SB
75	Zachary Lacroix          	MB2	CAN	2.07,02	SB
76	Bayarmagnai Amarzaya     	MB1	MGL	2.07,58	PR SB
77	Aaron Cooney             	MA1	CAN	2.09,39	SB
78	Matthew Scutchings       	MA1	CAN	2.09,77	SB
79	Zain Syed Ahmed          	MSA	CAN	2.12,55	PR SB
80	Kaeden Witkowski         	MB1	CAN	2.14,97	SB
81	Robert Black             	M50	AUS	2.17,91	SB
82	Jacob Krueger            	M?	CAN	2.20,76	PR SB
83	Zack Zawada              	M?	CAN	2.21,16	PR SB
84	Daniel Hall              	MYA	CAN	2.32,84	PR SB
DNS	Paul Coderre             	MA1	CAN		
DNS	Caleb Hovey              	MN1	CAN		
DNS	Martin Corbett           	MSA	CAN		
DNS	Seong-Kyu Kim (1992)     	MSA	KOR		

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook