Russian Skating Union Trophy
Kolomna (RUS)
9 - 10 September 2017

500m Ladies - 9 September 2017
1	Alla Shabanova            	L35	RUS	41,45	SB
2	Elena Eranina             	LN4	RUS	41,69	SB
3	Victoria Filyushkina      	L30	RUS	41,98	SB
4	Anastasiya Shaczkikh      	LC2	RUS	42,82	SB
5	Anna Opytova              	LN3	RUS	43,19	SB
6	Kseniya Evgrafova         	LN1	RUS	43,41	SB
7	Irina Taungaver           	LB1	RUS	43,58	SB
8	Nina Klimenczova          	LN2	RUS	43,66	SB
9	Mariya Lezhneva           	LN1	RUS	44,01	SB
10	Marina Taungaver          	LB1	RUS	44,02	SB
11	Irina Kuzmina (2000)      	LA1	RUS	44,22	SB
12	Aleksandra Denisova       	LB1	RUS	44,72	SB
13	Alena Simakova            	LB1	RUS	46,75	SB

1500m Ladies - 9 September 2017
1	Elena Eranina             	LN4	RUS	2.06,59	SB
2	Anna Opytova              	LN3	RUS	2.11,76	SB
3	Darya Beskrovnykh         	LN3	RUS	2.12,56	SB
4	Kseniya Evgrafova         	LN1	RUS	2.15,37	SB
5	Nina Klimenczova          	LN2	RUS	2.16,15	SB
6	Mariya Lezhneva           	LN1	RUS	2.19,26	SB

1000m Ladies - 10 September 2017
1	Darya Beskrovnykh         	LN3	RUS	1.25,79	SB
2	Anastasiya Shaczkikh      	LC2	RUS	1.27,94	SB
3	Mariya Lezhneva           	LN1	RUS	1.29,17	SB
4	Marina Taungaver          	LB1	RUS	1.31,57	SB
5	Irina Kuzmina (2000)      	LA1	RUS	1.33,27	SB
6	Aleksandra Denisova       	LB1	RUS	1.34,90	SB
7	Alena Simakova            	LB1	RUS	1.35,34	SB
DNS	Irina Taungaver           	LB1	RUS		

3000m Ladies - 10 September 2017
1	Victoria Filyushkina      	L30	RUS	4.29,51	SB
2	Alla Shabanova            	L35	RUS	4.35,73	SB

500m Men - 9 September 2017
1	Aleksej Zvezdin           	MSA	RUS	36,27	SB
2	Roman Moskvinov           	M30	RUS	36,76	SB
3	Anton Borisenko           	MN1	RUS	37,00	SB
4	Stefan Nevmerzhiczkij     	MA2	RUS	38,11	PR SB
5	Mark Biryukov             	MSA	RUS	38,18	SB
6	Daniil Belyaev            	MN3	RUS	38,41	
7	Artyom Monakhov           	MA1	RUS	38,56	PR SB
8	Vyacheslav Tabolov        	MN1	RUS	38,77	SB
9	Daniil Chmutov            	MA1	RUS	38,78	SB
10	Danil Kuprin              	MA1	RUS	38,94	SB
11	Anton Vodichenkov         	MA1	RUS	39,17	SB
12	Ilya Kuzneczov (1990)     	MSA	RUS	39,70	SB
13	Aleksej Zakharov          	MA1	RUS	40,18	SB
14	Viktor Gavrilin           	MB2	RUS	40,30	SB
15	Dmitrij Ryabinin          	MA2	RUS	40,42	SB
16	Ilya Ivanov               	MA2	RUS	40,58	SB
17	Roman Najdenov            	MB1	RUS	40,60	SB
18	Daniil Galkin             	MC2	RUS	40,82	SB
19	Efim Trofimov             	MB2	RUS	41,01	SB
20	Daniil Obukhov            	MN2	RUS	41,13	SB
21	Denis Kiselev (2001)      	MB2	RUS	41,42	SB
22	Sergej Klyukin            	MB1	RUS	41,47	SB
23	Maksim Panteleev          	MA2	RUS	41,51	SB
24	Ivan Tarasov              	MB1	RUS	41,60	SB
25	Aleksandr Shvedov         	MA2	RUS	41,80	SB
26	Dmitrij Nikiforov         	MB1	RUS	42,13	PR SB
27	Mikhail Drozdnik          	MB2	RUS	42,24	PR SB
28	Evgenij Frolov            	MC2	RUS	43,27	PR SB
29	Dmitrij Skripkin          	MB1	RUS	43,37	PR SB
30	Semyon Klimkov            	MB1	RUS	44,77	SB
31	Matvej Matveev            	M?	RUS	45,24	SB
32	Andrej Levin              	MA1	RUS	45,58	PR SB

1500m Men - 9 September 2017
1	Daniil Belyaev            	MN3	RUS	1.54,31	
2	Aleksej Zvezdin           	MSA	RUS	1.55,54	PR SB
3	Ilya Ivanov               	MA2	RUS	1.59,82	SB
4	Anton Borisenko           	MN1	RUS	2.00,35	SB
5	Daniil Galkin             	MC2	RUS	2.05,04	PR SB
6	Aleksandr Shvedov         	MA2	RUS	2.05,25	SB
7	Dmitrij Nikiforov         	MB1	RUS	2.06,66	PR SB
8	Ilya Kuzneczov (1990)     	MSA	RUS	2.08,57	SB
9	Dmitrij Ryabinin          	MA2	RUS	2.11,04	PR SB
10	Mikhail Drozdnik          	MB2	RUS	2.13,03	PR SB
11	Dmitrij Skripkin          	MB1	RUS	2.13,29	PR SB
12	Aleksej Zakharov          	MA1	RUS	2.13,53	SB
13	Sergej Klyukin            	MB1	RUS	2.14,09	SB
14	Evgenij Frolov            	MC2	RUS	2.24,43	SB
15	Matvej Matveev            	M?	RUS	2.26,15	PR SB
16	Daniil Obukhov            	MN2	RUS	2.40,13	SB

1000m Men - 10 September 2017
1	Aleksej Zvezdin           	MSA	RUS	1.12,11	SB
2	Daniil Belyaev            	MN3	RUS	1.16,05	SB
3	Ilya Ivanov               	MA2	RUS	1.18,14	SB
4	Danil Kuprin              	MA1	RUS	1.18,69	PR SB
5	Aleksandr Shvedov         	MA2	RUS	1.20,28	SB
6	Ilya Kuzneczov (1990)     	MSA	RUS	1.20,86	SB
7	Efim Trofimov             	MB2	RUS	1.21,10	SB
8	Ivan Tarasov              	MB1	RUS	1.21,58	SB
9	Viktor Gavrilin           	MB2	RUS	1.21,77	SB
10	Aleksej Zakharov          	MA1	RUS	1.22,54	PR SB
11	Roman Najdenov            	MB1	RUS	1.22,95	SB
12	Dmitrij Ryabinin          	MA2	RUS	1.23,02	SB
13	Denis Kiselev (2001)      	MB2	RUS	1.23,43	SB
14	Daniil Obukhov            	MN2	RUS	1.23,54	SB
15	Dmitrij Skripkin          	MB1	RUS	1.24,15	PR SB
16	Semyon Klimkov            	MB1	RUS	1.29,43	PR SB
17	Evgenij Frolov            	MC2	RUS	1.31,72	SB
DQ	Sergej Klyukin            	MB1	RUS		

3000m Men - 10 September 2017
1	Daniil Belyaev            	MN3	RUS	3.55,91	PR SB
2	Anton Vodichenkov         	MA1	RUS	3.58,99	SB
3	Ilya Ivanov               	MA2	RUS	4.10,20	SB
4	Daniil Chmutov            	MA1	RUS	4.12,35	SB
5	Stefan Nevmerzhiczkij     	MA2	RUS	4.13,34	PR SB
6	Dmitrij Nikiforov         	MB1	RUS	4.28,38	SB
7	Daniil Galkin             	MC2	RUS	4.32,44	SB
8	Daniil Obukhov            	MN2	RUS	4.39,86	SB
9	Maksim Panteleev          	MA2	RUS	4.49,27	SB
10	Mikhail Drozdnik          	MB2	RUS	4.51,37	SB
11	Matvej Matveev            	M?	RUS	5.03,60	PR SB

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook