Control Starts
Kolomna (RUS)
19 October 2007

500m Ladies - 19 October 2007
1	Shikhova, Yekaterina 	LN4	RUS	40,21	
2	Shabanova, Alla      	LSA	RUS	40,59	
3	Karlikova, Elena     	LA2	RUS	41,26	SB
4	Sokhryakova, Elena   	LB2	RUS	41,50	SB
5	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (1987)	LN1	RUS	41,91	SB
6	Smirnova, Anna       	LN4	RUS	41,96	
7	Lozovaya, Marina     	LN4	RUS	42,35	
8	Kozyreva, Yuliya     	LB1	RUS	42,45	
9	Karnaukhova, Anna    	LN2	RUS	42,67	SB
10	Kosykh, Yana (1987)  	LN2	RUS	42,72	SB
11	Aseeva, Nadezhda     	LA1	RUS	42,78	
12	Yakovleva, Varvara   	LB1	RUS	43,07	
13	Baliczkaya, Yana     	LA1	RUS	43,11	SB
14	Danilova, Olga (1992)	LB1	RUS	43,21	
15	Belyavina, Tatyana   	LN1	RUS	43,39	
16	Kopylova, Mariya     	LA1	RUS	43,47	
17	Godyaeva, Irina      	LN1	RUS	43,49	SB
18	Zajceva, Anna        	LA1	RUS	43,66	
19	Dmitrieva, Evgeniya  	LB2	RUS	43,67	
20	Rusaleva, Victoria   	LN4	RUS	43,98	
21	Morozova, Ekaterina (1988)	LN1	RUS	44,03	
22	Spicza, Anastasiya   	LB2	RUS	44,26	
23	Sizova, Kseniya      	LB2	RUS	45,09	
23	Glinkina, Sonya      	L?	RUS	45,09	PR SB
25	Bogdanova, Irina     	LB1	RUS	45,49	SB
26	Ushakova, Tatyana    	LC2	RUS	45,52	
27	Ma, Aleksandra       	LA1	RUS	45,55	
28	Filatova, Anna       	LB2	RUS	45,65	
29	Karaseva, Anastasiya 	LB1	RUS	46,66	
30	Melnikova, Tatyana   	LA1	RUS	46,82	
31	Artma, Tatyana       	LC2	BLR	47,01	
32	Osipova, Anna (1991) 	LB2	RUS	47,08	
33	Vasileva, Viktoriya  	LB1	RUS	47,19	
34	Shamsutdinova, Inara 	LB1	RUS	47,41	
34	Bragina, Viktoriya (1990)	LB2	RUS	47,41	
36	Kachurina, Valentina 	L?	RUS	48,91	
37	Glukonyan, Lilya     	L?	RUS	49,43	PR SB
DNS	Graf, Olga           	LSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bondarenko, Anastasiya	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Popova, Darya        	LC2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Dushkova, Kristina   	LA1	RUS	DNF	

3000m Ladies - 19 October 2007
1	Belyavina, Tatyana   	LN1	RUS	4.31,78	
2	Baliczkaya, Yana     	LA1	RUS	4.34,12	
3	Aseeva, Nadezhda     	LA1	RUS	4.40,71	
4	Sokhryakova, Elena   	LB2	RUS	4.41,21	
5	Dmitrieva, Evgeniya  	LB2	RUS	4.42,23	
6	Karnaukhova, Anna    	LN2	RUS	4.42,78	
7	Kozyreva, Yuliya     	LB1	RUS	4.44,67	SB
8	Ushakova, Tatyana    	LC2	RUS	4.45,64	
9	Zajceva, Anna        	LA1	RUS	4.45,87	
10	Danilova, Olga (1992)	LB1	RUS	4.47,16	
11	Kosykh, Yana (1987)  	LN2	RUS	4.47,18	
12	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (1987)	LN1	RUS	4.47,21	
13	Spicza, Anastasiya   	LB2	RUS	4.53,50	
14	Godyaeva, Irina      	LN1	RUS	4.54,06	
15	Glinkina, Sonya      	L?	RUS	4.57,06	PR SB
16	Melnikova, Tatyana   	LA1	RUS	4.58,29	
17	Vasileva, Viktoriya  	LB1	RUS	5.02,88	
18	Bogdanova, Irina     	LB1	RUS	5.06,17	SB
19	Popova, Darya        	LC2	RUS	5.06,90	
20	Filatova, Anna       	LB2	RUS	5.08,66	
21	Shamsutdinova, Inara 	LB1	RUS	5.12,76	
22	Bragina, Viktoriya (1990)	LB2	RUS	5.14,75	
23	Artma, Tatyana       	LC2	BLR	5.19,52	
24	Kachurina, Valentina 	L?	RUS	5.34,13	
DNF	Glukonyan, Lilya     	L?	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - 19 October 2007
1	Bosenko, Maksim      	MSA	RUS	36,52	
2	Kolpakov, Evgenij    	MN2	RUS	36,99	
3	Zhilskij, Sergej     	MN4	RUS	37,26	SB
4	Makarov, Kirill      	MA1	RUS	37,29	
5	Starovojtov, Evgenij (1982)	MSA	RUS	37,32	
6	Kornilov, Sergej     	M30	RUS	37,45	
7	Chernov, Pavel       	MN2	RUS	37,46	
8	Kichigin, Oleg       	MN4	RUS	37,59	
9	Pristalov, Andrej    	MA1	RUS	37,65	
10	Kuzneczov, Dmitrij (1986)	MN2	RUS	37,75	
11	Chadaev, Sergej      	MN1	RUS	37,85	
12	Demakov, Dmitrij     	MN3	RUS	38,06	PR SB
13	Sergeev, Evgenij (1982)	MSA	RUS	38,25	
14	Ermachenko, Denis    	MN2	RUS	38,31	
15	Stolbov, Pyotr       	MN2	RUS	38,54	
16	Efremov, Ilya        	MA2	RUS	38,55	SB
17	Trukhin, Andrej      	MA1	RUS	38,57	
18	Maul, Konstantin     	MA1	RUS	38,71	
19	Amelchenko, Aleksandr	MA2	RUS	38,80	
20	Kochnev, Mikhail     	MA2	RUS	38,82	SB
21	Pisligin, Konstantin 	MA2	RUS	38,95	
22	Esin, Andrej         	MA2	RUS	38,98	
23	Kolpakov, Anton      	MA1	RUS	38,99	
24	Tyurin, Dmitrij      	MA2	RUS	39,10	
25	Budaev, Pavel        	MN1	RUS	39,12	
26	Belyakov, Aleksej    	MB2	RUS	39,25	
27	Kucherenko, Vasilij  	MN2	RUS	39,26	
28	Vikulin, Yaroslav    	MB1	RUS	39,28	
29	Vyatkin, Pavel       	MA1	RUS	39,30	
30	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)	MA2	RUS	39,42	
31	Fishhev, Aleksandr   	MB2	RUS	39,47	
32	Buzmakov, Artyom     	MA1	RUS	39,58	
33	Masharov, Konstantin 	MA2	RUS	39,59	
34	Shelukhanov, Maksim  	MA2	RUS	39,75	
35	Bikchentaev, Damir   	MA2	RUS	39,77	SB
36	Voronov, Anton       	MA2	RUS	39,95	SB
37	Panov, Andrej        	MB1	RUS	39,99	
38	Okhotin, Aleksandr   	MA1	RUS	40,23	
39	Bezryadin, Vitalij   	MA1	RUS	40,39	
40	Kulikov, Roman       	MB2	RUS	40,60	
41	Fedorov, Vitalij     	M?	RUS	40,71	SB
42	Karnushov, Ruslan    	M?	RUS	40,96	PR SB
43	Vinokurov, Vitalij   	MB1	RUS	41,84	SB
44	Poyarkov, Maksim     	MA1	RUS	41,97	
45	Korolev, Evgenij     	MB1	RUS	42,31	
46	Ignatenko, Zakhar    	MA1	RUS	42,51	
47	Kulizhnikov, Pavel   	MC1	RUS	42,81	
48	Lupan, Aleksandr     	MC2	RUS	44,17	
49	Boyarskij, Mikhail   	MC2	RUS	44,62	
50	Ivanov, Konstantin (1992)	MC2	RUS	47,10	
51	Obukhov, Vladimir    	MB1	RUS	47,91	
DNS	Kulikov, Kirill      	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Fatiev, Kirill       	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Pronin, Sergej       	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shkunov, Ilya        	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kunczov, Ilya        	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Cherkasov, Artur     	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Zozulya, Semyon      	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Vasin, Egor          	MB2	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 19 October 2007
1	Chadaev, Sergej      	MN1	RUS	1.13,70	
2	Davletov, Ilya       	MN4	RUS	1.13,74	
3	Sergeev, Evgenij (1982)	MSA	RUS	1.14,29	
4	Kolpakov, Evgenij    	MN2	RUS	1.14,78	
5	Zhilskij, Sergej     	MN4	RUS	1.15,60	
6	Chernov, Pavel       	MN2	RUS	1.16,32	SB
7	Kornilov, Sergej     	M30	RUS	1.16,43	SB
8	Ermachenko, Denis    	MN2	RUS	1.16,56	
9	Obukhov, Vladimir    	MB1	RUS	1.37,67	
DQ	Ivanov, Konstantin (1992)	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 19 October 2007
1	Demakov, Dmitrij     	MN3	RUS	1.55,23	
2	Shelukhanov, Maksim  	MA2	RUS	2.00,41	
3	Ignatenko, Zakhar    	MA1	RUS	2.00,55	
4	Masharov, Konstantin 	MA2	RUS	2.02,87	
5	Lupan, Aleksandr     	MC2	RUS	2.17,15	
DNS	Fatiev, Kirill       	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Stolbov, Pyotr       	MN2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kucherenko, Vasilij  	MN2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - 19 October 2007
1	Kochnev, Mikhail     	MA2	RUS	3.59,31	
2	Amelchenko, Aleksandr	MA2	RUS	4.04,85	SB
3	Makarov, Kirill      	MA1	RUS	4.09,13	
4	Efremov, Ilya        	MA2	RUS	4.11,58	
5	Vikulin, Yaroslav    	MB1	RUS	4.13,22	
6	Vyatkin, Pavel       	MA1	RUS	4.13,77	
7	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)	MA2	RUS	4.14,43	
8	Kolpakov, Anton      	MA1	RUS	4.14,94	
9	Okhotin, Aleksandr   	MA1	RUS	4.15,53	
10	Belyakov, Aleksej    	MB2	RUS	4.15,68	
11	Pristalov, Andrej    	MA1	RUS	4.15,74	
12	Maul, Konstantin     	MA1	RUS	4.17,69	
13	Kulikov, Roman       	MB2	RUS	4.19,46	
14	Trukhin, Andrej      	MA1	RUS	4.19,76	
15	Kucherenko, Vasilij  	MN2	RUS	4.19,86	
16	Bikchentaev, Damir   	MA2	RUS	4.19,95	
17	Voronov, Anton       	MA2	RUS	4.22,65	
18	Bezryadin, Vitalij   	MA1	RUS	4.23,31	
19	Pisligin, Konstantin 	MA2	RUS	4.25,24	SB
20	Fishhev, Aleksandr   	MB2	RUS	4.25,40	
21	Balabanov, Filipp    	MB1	RUS	4.26,40	
22	Korolev, Evgenij     	MB1	RUS	4.26,70	
23	Panov, Andrej        	MB1	RUS	4.27,90	
24	Buzmakov, Artyom     	MA1	RUS	4.28,25	
25	Karnushov, Ruslan    	M?	RUS	4.31,93	PR SB
26	Vinokurov, Vitalij   	MB1	RUS	4.32,88	
27	Zozulya, Semyon      	MA1	RUS	4.35,09	
28	Vasin, Egor          	MB2	RUS	4.38,73	
29	Boyarskij, Mikhail   	MC2	RUS	4.51,86	
30	Shkunov, Ilya        	MC1	RUS	4.53,90	
DNS	Esin, Andrej         	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kulikov, Kirill      	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Fatiev, Kirill       	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Pronin, Sergej       	MSA	RUS	DNS