Control Starts
Kolomna (RUS)
19 October 2007

500m Ladies
1	Ekaterina Shikhova        	LN4	RUS	40,21	
2	Alla Shabanova            	LSA	RUS	40,59	
3	Elena Karlikova           	LA2	RUS	41,26	SB
4	Elena Sokhryakova         	LB2	RUS	41,50	SB
5	Viktoriya Medvedeva       	LN1	RUS	41,91	SB
6	Anna Smirnova             	LN4	RUS	41,96	
7	Marina Lozovaya           	LN4	RUS	42,35	
8	Yuliya Kozyreva           	LB1	RUS	42,45	
9	Anna Karnaukhova          	LN2	RUS	42,67	SB
10	Yana Kosykh (87)          	LN2	RUS	42,72	SB
11	Nadezhda Aseeva           	LA1	RUS	42,78	
12	Varvara Yakovleva         	LB1	RUS	43,07	
13	Yana Baliczkaya           	LA1	RUS	43,11	SB
14	Olga Danilova (92)        	LB1	RUS	43,21	
15	Tatyana Belyavina         	LN1	RUS	43,39	
16	Mariya Kopylova           	LA1	RUS	43,47	
17	Irina Godyaeva            	LN1	RUS	43,49	SB
18	Anna Zajceva              	LA1	RUS	43,66	
19	Evgeniya Dmitrieva        	LB2	RUS	43,67	
20	Viktoriya Rusaleva        	LN4	RUS	43,98	
21	Ekaterina Morozova (88)   	LN1	RUS	44,03	
22	Anastasiya Spicza         	LB2	RUS	44,26	
23	Kseniya Sizova            	LB2	RUS	45,09	
23	Sonya Glinkina            	L?	RUS	45,09	PR SB
25	Irina Bogdanova           	LB1	RUS	45,49	SB
26	Tatyana Ushakova          	LC2	RUS	45,52	
27	Aleksandra Ma             	LA1	RUS	45,55	
28	Anna Filatova             	LB2	RUS	45,65	
29	Anastasiya Karaseva       	LB1	RUS	46,66	
30	Tatyana Melnikova         	LA1	RUS	46,82	
31	Tatyana Artma             	LC2	BLR	47,01	
32	Anna Osipova (91)         	LB2	RUS	47,08	
33	Viktoriya Vasileva        	LB1	RUS	47,19	
34	Inara Shamsutdinova       	LB1	RUS	47,41	
34	Viktoriya Bragina (90)    	LB2	RUS	47,41	
36	Valentina Kachurina       	L?	RUS	48,91	
37	Lilya Glukonyan           	L?	RUS	49,43	PR SB
DNS	Olga Graf                 	LSA	RUS		
DNS	Anastasiya Bondarenko     	LA1	RUS		
DNF	Darya Popova              	LC2	RUS		
DNF	Kristina Dushkova         	LA1	RUS		

3000m Ladies
1	Tatyana Belyavina         	LN1	RUS	4.31,78	
2	Yana Baliczkaya           	LA1	RUS	4.34,12	
3	Nadezhda Aseeva           	LA1	RUS	4.40,71	
4	Elena Sokhryakova         	LB2	RUS	4.41,21	
5	Evgeniya Dmitrieva        	LB2	RUS	4.42,23	
6	Anna Karnaukhova          	LN2	RUS	4.42,78	
7	Yuliya Kozyreva           	LB1	RUS	4.44,67	SB
8	Tatyana Ushakova          	LC2	RUS	4.45,64	
9	Anna Zajceva              	LA1	RUS	4.45,87	
10	Olga Danilova (92)        	LB1	RUS	4.47,16	
11	Yana Kosykh (87)          	LN2	RUS	4.47,18	
12	Viktoriya Medvedeva       	LN1	RUS	4.47,21	
13	Anastasiya Spicza         	LB2	RUS	4.53,50	
14	Irina Godyaeva            	LN1	RUS	4.54,06	
15	Sonya Glinkina            	L?	RUS	4.57,06	PR SB
16	Tatyana Melnikova         	LA1	RUS	4.58,29	
17	Viktoriya Vasileva        	LB1	RUS	5.02,88	
18	Irina Bogdanova           	LB1	RUS	5.06,17	SB
19	Darya Popova              	LC2	RUS	5.06,90	
20	Anna Filatova             	LB2	RUS	5.08,66	
21	Inara Shamsutdinova       	LB1	RUS	5.12,76	
22	Viktoriya Bragina (90)    	LB2	RUS	5.14,75	
23	Tatyana Artma             	LC2	BLR	5.19,52	
24	Valentina Kachurina       	L?	RUS	5.34,13	
DNF	Lilya Glukonyan           	L?	RUS		

500m Men
1	Maksim Bosenko            	MSA	RUS	36,52	
2	Evgenij Kolpakov          	MN2	RUS	36,99	
3	Sergej Zhilskij           	MN4	RUS	37,26	SB
4	Kirill Makarov            	MA1	RUS	37,29	
5	Evgenij Starovojtov (82)  	MSA	RUS	37,32	
6	Sergej Kornilov           	M30	RUS	37,45	
7	Pavel Chernov             	MN2	RUS	37,46	
8	Oleg Kichigin             	MN4	RUS	37,59	
9	Andrej Pristalov          	MA1	RUS	37,65	
10	Dmitrij Kuzneczov (86)    	MN2	RUS	37,75	
11	Sergej Chadaev            	MN1	RUS	37,85	
12	Dmitrij Demakov           	MN3	RUS	38,06	PR SB
13	Evgenij Sergeev (82)      	MSA	RUS	38,25	
14	Denis Ermachenko          	MN2	RUS	38,31	
15	Pyotr Stolbov             	MN2	RUS	38,54	
16	Ilya Efremov              	MA2	RUS	38,55	SB
17	Andrej Trukhin            	MA1	RUS	38,57	
18	Konstantin Maul           	MA1	RUS	38,71	
19	Aleksandr Amelchenko      	MA2	RUS	38,80	
20	Mikhail Kochnev           	MA2	RUS	38,82	SB
21	Konstantin Pisligin       	MA2	RUS	38,95	
22	Andrej Esin               	MA2	RUS	38,98	
23	Anton Kolpakov            	MA1	RUS	38,99	
24	Dmitrij Tyurin            	MA2	RUS	39,10	
25	Pavel Budaev              	MN1	RUS	39,12	
26	Aleksej Belyakov          	MB2	RUS	39,25	
27	Vasilij Kucherenko        	MN2	RUS	39,26	
28	Yaroslav Vikulin          	MB1	RUS	39,28	
29	Pavel Vyatkin             	MA1	RUS	39,30	
30	Dmitrij Fedotov (89)      	MA2	RUS	39,42	
31	Aleksandr Fishhev         	MB2	RUS	39,47	
32	Artyom Buzmakov           	MA1	RUS	39,58	
33	Konstantin Masharov       	MA2	RUS	39,59	
34	Maksim Shelukhanov        	MA2	RUS	39,75	
35	Damir Bikchentaev         	MA2	RUS	39,77	SB
36	Anton Voronov             	MA2	RUS	39,95	SB
37	Andrej Panov              	MB1	RUS	39,99	
38	Aleksandr Okhotin         	MA1	RUS	40,23	
39	Vitalij Bezryadin         	MA1	RUS	40,39	
40	Roman Kulikov             	MB2	RUS	40,60	
41	Vitalij Fedorov           	M?	RUS	40,71	SB
42	Ruslan Karnushov          	M?	RUS	40,96	PR SB
43	Vitalij Vinokurov         	MB1	RUS	41,84	SB
44	Maksim Poyarkov           	MA1	RUS	41,97	
45	Evgenij Korolev           	MB1	RUS	42,31	
46	Zakhar Ignatenko          	MA1	RUS	42,51	
47	Pavel Kulizhnikov         	MC1	RUS	42,81	
48	Aleksandr Lupan           	MC2	RUS	44,17	
49	Mikhail Boyarskij         	MC2	RUS	44,62	
50	Konstantin Ivanov (92)    	MC2	RUS	47,10	
51	Vladimir Obukhov          	MB1	RUS	47,91	
DNS	Artur Cherkasov           	MC1	RUS		
DNS	Ilya Kunczov              	M?	RUS		
DNS	Ilya Shkunov              	MC1	RUS		
DNS	Sergej Pronin             	MSA	RUS		
DNS	Kirill Fatiev             	MA2	RUS		
DNS	Kirill Kulikov            	MN1	RUS		
DNF	Semyon Zozulya            	MA1	RUS		
DNF	Egor Vasin                	MB2	RUS		

1000m Men
1	Sergej Chadaev            	MN1	RUS	1.13,70	
2	Ilya Davletov             	MN4	RUS	1.13,74	
3	Evgenij Sergeev (82)      	MSA	RUS	1.14,29	
4	Evgenij Kolpakov          	MN2	RUS	1.14,78	
5	Sergej Zhilskij           	MN4	RUS	1.15,60	
6	Pavel Chernov             	MN2	RUS	1.16,32	SB
7	Sergej Kornilov           	M30	RUS	1.16,43	SB
8	Denis Ermachenko          	MN2	RUS	1.16,56	
9	Vladimir Obukhov          	MB1	RUS	1.37,67	
DQ	Konstantin Ivanov (92)    	MC2	RUS		

1500m Men
1	Dmitrij Demakov           	MN3	RUS	1.55,23	
2	Maksim Shelukhanov        	MA2	RUS	2.00,41	
3	Zakhar Ignatenko          	MA1	RUS	2.00,55	
4	Konstantin Masharov       	MA2	RUS	2.02,87	
5	Aleksandr Lupan           	MC2	RUS	2.17,15	
DNS	Kirill Fatiev             	MA2	RUS		
DNS	Pyotr Stolbov             	MN2	RUS		
DNS	Vasilij Kucherenko        	MN2	RUS		

3000m Men
1	Mikhail Kochnev           	MA2	RUS	3.59,31	
2	Aleksandr Amelchenko      	MA2	RUS	4.04,85	SB
3	Kirill Makarov            	MA1	RUS	4.09,13	
4	Ilya Efremov              	MA2	RUS	4.11,58	
5	Yaroslav Vikulin          	MB1	RUS	4.13,22	
6	Pavel Vyatkin             	MA1	RUS	4.13,77	
7	Dmitrij Fedotov (89)      	MA2	RUS	4.14,43	
8	Anton Kolpakov            	MA1	RUS	4.14,94	
9	Aleksandr Okhotin         	MA1	RUS	4.15,53	
10	Aleksej Belyakov          	MB2	RUS	4.15,68	
11	Andrej Pristalov          	MA1	RUS	4.15,74	
12	Konstantin Maul           	MA1	RUS	4.17,69	
13	Roman Kulikov             	MB2	RUS	4.19,46	
14	Andrej Trukhin            	MA1	RUS	4.19,76	
15	Vasilij Kucherenko        	MN2	RUS	4.19,86	
16	Damir Bikchentaev         	MA2	RUS	4.19,95	
17	Anton Voronov             	MA2	RUS	4.22,65	
18	Vitalij Bezryadin         	MA1	RUS	4.23,31	
19	Konstantin Pisligin       	MA2	RUS	4.25,24	SB
20	Aleksandr Fishhev         	MB2	RUS	4.25,40	
21	Filipp Balabanov          	MB1	RUS	4.26,40	
22	Evgenij Korolev           	MB1	RUS	4.26,70	
23	Andrej Panov              	MB1	RUS	4.27,90	
24	Artyom Buzmakov           	MA1	RUS	4.28,25	
25	Ruslan Karnushov          	M?	RUS	4.31,93	PR SB
26	Vitalij Vinokurov         	MB1	RUS	4.32,88	
27	Semyon Zozulya            	MA1	RUS	4.35,09	
28	Egor Vasin                	MB2	RUS	4.38,73	
29	Mikhail Boyarskij         	MC2	RUS	4.51,86	
30	Ilya Shkunov              	MC1	RUS	4.53,90	
DNS	Andrej Esin               	MA2	RUS		
DNS	Kirill Kulikov            	MN1	RUS		
DNS	Kirill Fatiev             	MA2	RUS		
DNS	Sergej Pronin             	MSA	RUS		

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook