Competition
Sanok (POL)
11 - 12 February 2017

500m Ladies - 11 February 2017
1	Lorenc, Klaudia     	LB1	POL	45,67	
2	Jagniszczak, Karolina	LB1	POL	48,47	
3	Mazur, Zuzanna      	LB2	POL	52,01	PR SB
4	Maślanka, Nikola    	LYB	POL	55,07	
5	Bodnar, Maja        	LYB	POL	55,81	
6	Stapińska, Magdalena	LYB	POL	1.02,26	

1000m Ladies - 11 February 2017
1	Jagniszczak, Karolina	LB1	POL	1.39,49	
2	Mazur, Zuzanna      	LB2	POL	1.45,70	PR SB
3	Maślanka, Nikola    	LYB	POL	1.50,98	
4	Bodnar, Maja        	LYB	POL	2.03,87	PR SB
5	Stapińska, Magdalena	LYB	POL	2.19,63	PR SB

500m Ladies - 12 February 2017
1	Lorenc, Klaudia     	LB1	POL	46,93	
2	Jagniszczak, Karolina	LB1	POL	48,38	
3	Mandzelowska, Julia 	LYC	POL	53,14	
4	Mazur, Zuzanna      	LB2	POL	53,87	
5	Maślanka, Nikola    	LYB	POL	54,45	
6	Bodnar, Maja        	LYB	POL	55,34	
7	Jadczyszyn, Amelia  	LYC	POL	56,81	
8	Wiejowska, Maja     	LYC	POL	58,15	
9	Haduch, Eliza       	LYB	POL	1.01,38	PR SB
10	Stapińska, Magdalena	LYB	POL	1.04,04	

1500m Ladies - 12 February 2017
1	Lorenc, Klaudia     	LB1	POL	2.28,37	
2	Jagniszczak, Karolina	LB1	POL	2.41,02	
3	Mazur, Zuzanna      	LB2	POL	2.49,44	

500m Men - 11 February 2017
1	Nałęcki, Piotr      	MB1	POL	39,82	
2	Posadzki, Dawid     	MB2	POL	43,16	
3	Starościak, Kacper  	MB2	POL	43,35	
4	Nalepka, Adrian     	MB1	POL	44,35	
5	Tokarski, Mateusz   	MA2	POL	45,09	SB
6	Śliwiak, Jakub      	MYA	POL	52,66	
7	Podczerwiński, Oskar	MYB	POL	53,43	
8	Sudyka, Jakub       	MYA	POL	55,21	

1000m Men - 11 February 2017
1	Posadzki, Dawid     	MB2	POL	1.26,44	
2	Starościak, Kacper  	MB2	POL	1.30,92	
3	Nalepka, Adrian     	MB1	POL	1.31,04	
4	Tokarski, Mateusz   	MA2	POL	1.33,67	
5	Śliwiak, Jakub      	MYA	POL	1.49,76	
6	Podczerwiński, Oskar	MYB	POL	1.51,14	
7	Sudyka, Jakub       	MYA	POL	1.53,66	

500m Men - 12 February 2017
1	Nałęcki, Piotr      	MB1	POL	39,87	
2	Posadzki, Dawid     	MB2	POL	42,55	
3	Starościak, Kacper  	MB2	POL	43,36	
4	Czytaklo, Jacek     	MYB	POL	46,10	PR SB
5	Husak, Krzysztof    	M45	POL	52,39	SB
6	Podczerwiński, Oskar	MYB	POL	53,36	
7	Hostyński, Szymon   	MYD	POL	53,69	
8	Sudyka, Jakub       	MYA	POL	53,74	
9	Kudła, Patryk       	MYD	POL	56,62	PR SB

1500m Men - 12 February 2017
1	Posadzki, Dawid     	MB2	POL	2.20,17	
2	Starościak, Kacper  	MB2	POL	2.21,44	

3000m Men - 12 February 2017
1	Czytaklo, Jacek     	MYB	POL	4.59,21	PR SB
2	Husak, Krzysztof    	M45	POL	5.39,67	SB