Chelyabinsk Sprint Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
23 - 24 March 2017

500m Ladies - 23 March 2017
1	Milana Kostenko            	LB2	RUS	43,20	
2	Darya Prokopenko           	LB2	RUS	43,51	
3	Anastasiya Grigoreva (01)  	LB1	RUS	43,93	SB
4	Olga Khareeva              	LC1	RUS	43,99	
5	Anastasiya Altukhova       	LC1	RUS	44,17	
6	Elizaveta Izmajlova        	LN1	RUS	44,54	
7	Elena Pomytkina            	LC1	RUS	44,56	
8	Anastasiya Nezhelskaya     	LB2	RUS	45,00	
9	Ekaterina Kazakova (02)    	LC1	RUS	45,22	
10	Kristina Yakushova         	LC2	RUS	45,36	
11	Polina Chesnokova          	LC1	RUS	45,53	
12	Sofiya Klimenko            	LC1	RUS	45,56	PR SB
13	Natalya Balandina          	LC2	RUS	45,81	
14	Olga Kostyaeva             	LN1	RUS	46,00	SB
15	Anastasiya Kolosova        	LC2	RUS	46,39	PR SB
16	Ekaterina Antropova        	LC2	RUS	46,50	
17	Marina Lukina              	LC1	RUS	46,56	
18	Angelina Timereva          	LB2	RUS	46,63	
19	Yana Zajnullina            	LN1	RUS	46,92	
20	Anastasiya Polyakova       	LC2	RUS	47,36	
21	Kristina Obodova           	LB1	RUS	47,43	
22	Viktoriya Mozgova          	LC2	RUS	47,53	PR SB
23	Kapitolina Esina           	LC2	RUS	47,58	SB
24	Aleksandra Popovich        	LC2	RUS	47,92	PR SB
25	Tatyana Abdulina           	LC2	RUS	48,02	PR SB
26	Karina Krylova             	LC1	RUS	48,08	
27	Anastasiya Lukina          	LC2	RUS	48,42	
28	Lenara Lukmanova           	LC2	RUS	48,53	PR SB
29	Darya Samorukova           	LB1	RUS	48,75	PR SB
30	Evita Filippova            	LC1	RUS	48,83	PR SB
31	Vladislava Makarova        	LC2	RUS	49,25	PR SB
32	Olga Gorbunova             	LA1	RUS	49,27	
33	Elizaveta Verzakova        	LB2	RUS	49,34	PR SB
34	Darya Kashigina            	LC1	RUS	49,53	PR SB
35	Yuliya Bakirova            	LC1	RUS	49,86	
36	Karina Pashnina            	LC1	RUS	49,99	
37	Olesya Glebova             	LC1	RUS	50,31	PR SB
38	Kseniya Tropina            	LYA	RUS	50,35	PR SB
39	Mariya Shhapova            	LC2	RUS	50,60	
40	Eva Bulatova               	LC2	RUS	50,67	
41	Regina Koksharova          	LC1	RUS	50,75	
42	Yuliya Galicyna            	LC1	RUS	51,07	PR SB
43	Diana Mingalieva           	LC1	RUS	51,13	PR SB
44	Anastasiya Guseva (03)     	LC1	RUS	51,33	PR SB
45	Valeriya Okopnaya          	LC1	RUS	51,65	PR SB
46	Anastasiya Kovaleva        	L?	RUS	51,78	PR SB
47	Ekaterina Safronova        	LC1	RUS	52,56	SB
48	Anastasiya Klassen         	LC1	RUS	52,67	
49	Diana Venkova              	LC2	RUS	52,72	
50	Katerina Prokofeva         	LB2	RUS	52,76	
51	Mariya Bolotnik            	LC1	RUS	52,89	PR SB
52	Darya Orlyakhina           	L?	RUS	53,17	PR SB
53	Valeriya Shalgina          	LC1	RUS	54,07	
54	Ekaterina Novikova         	LC2	RUS	56,55	
55	Kristina Kakhikalova       	L?	RUS	56,73	
56	Ekaterina Chashhina        	LC1	RUS	57,28	
57	Elizaveta Tashkinova       	LB2	RUS	1.14,92	
DNS	Aleksandra Fedorova        	LB1	RUS		
DNS	Munisa Islambekova         	LC2	RUS		
DQ	Mariya Yusupova            	L?	RUS		

1000m Ladies - 23 March 2017
1	Darya Prokopenko           	LB2	RUS	1.26,53	PR SB
2	Anastasiya Grigoreva (01)  	LB1	RUS	1.26,61	PR SB
3	Olga Khareeva              	LC1	RUS	1.27,45	PR SB
4	Elena Pomytkina            	LC1	RUS	1.28,32	PR SB
5	Milana Kostenko            	LB2	RUS	1.28,63	
6	Kristina Yakushova         	LC2	RUS	1.28,67	PR SB
7	Anastasiya Nezhelskaya     	LB2	RUS	1.28,90	
8	Olga Kostyaeva             	LN1	RUS	1.30,22	PR SB
9	Anastasiya Altukhova       	LC1	RUS	1.30,31	
10	Sofiya Klimenko            	LC1	RUS	1.30,55	
11	Natalya Balandina          	LC2	RUS	1.31,78	
12	Ekaterina Chashhina        	LC1	RUS	1.31,98	
13	Polina Chesnokova          	LC1	RUS	1.32,05	
14	Elizaveta Izmajlova        	LN1	RUS	1.32,40	
15	Ekaterina Kazakova (02)    	LC1	RUS	1.33,50	
16	Anastasiya Polyakova       	LC2	RUS	1.33,90	
17	Ekaterina Antropova        	LC2	RUS	1.34,47	
18	Marina Lukina              	LC1	RUS	1.35,25	
19	Anastasiya Kolosova        	LC2	RUS	1.35,36	PR SB
20	Kristina Obodova           	LB1	RUS	1.36,24	
21	Lenara Lukmanova           	LC2	RUS	1.36,48	
22	Viktoriya Mozgova          	LC2	RUS	1.36,64	
23	Karina Krylova             	LC1	RUS	1.36,65	
24	Yana Zajnullina            	LN1	RUS	1.36,91	
25	Elizaveta Tashkinova       	LB2	RUS	1.37,15	PR SB
26	Angelina Timereva          	LB2	RUS	1.37,81	
27	Darya Samorukova           	LB1	RUS	1.39,40	PR SB
28	Tatyana Abdulina           	LC2	RUS	1.39,56	
29	Vladislava Makarova        	LC2	RUS	1.39,79	PR SB
30	Karina Pashnina            	LC1	RUS	1.40,04	
31	Anastasiya Lukina          	LC2	RUS	1.41,12	
32	Aleksandra Popovich        	LC2	RUS	1.41,50	
33	Evita Filippova            	LC1	RUS	1.42,13	PR SB
34	Elizaveta Verzakova        	LB2	RUS	1.42,49	
35	Diana Mingalieva           	LC1	RUS	1.42,81	PR SB
36	Anastasiya Guseva (03)     	LC1	RUS	1.43,97	PR SB
37	Olga Gorbunova             	LA1	RUS	1.44,09	
38	Kseniya Tropina            	LYA	RUS	1.44,68	PR SB
39	Yuliya Bakirova            	LC1	RUS	1.45,00	
40	Regina Koksharova          	LC1	RUS	1.45,10	
41	Katerina Prokofeva         	LB2	RUS	1.45,17	
42	Olesya Glebova             	LC1	RUS	1.45,45	PR SB
43	Eva Bulatova               	LC2	RUS	1.45,90	
44	Yuliya Galicyna            	LC1	RUS	1.47,42	PR SB
45	Mariya Shhapova            	LC2	RUS	1.47,65	
46	Valeriya Shalgina          	LC1	RUS	1.47,72	
47	Anastasiya Kovaleva        	L?	RUS	1.49,44	PR SB
48	Mariya Bolotnik            	LC1	RUS	1.50,80	
49	Darya Orlyakhina           	L?	RUS	1.51,25	PR SB
50	Mariya Yusupova            	L?	RUS	1.52,90	PR SB
51	Anastasiya Klassen         	LC1	RUS	1.53,42	
52	Valeriya Okopnaya          	LC1	RUS	1.55,27	PR SB
53	Ekaterina Novikova         	LC2	RUS	1.59,11	
54	Kristina Kakhikalova       	L?	RUS	1.59,22	PR SB
DNS	Aleksandra Fedorova        	LB1	RUS		
DNS	Darya Kashigina            	LC1	RUS		
DNS	Munisa Islambekova         	LC2	RUS		
DQ	Diana Venkova              	LC2	RUS		
WDR	Kapitolina Esina           	LC2	RUS		

500m Ladies - 24 March 2017
1	Milana Kostenko            	LB2	RUS	43,11	
2	Darya Prokopenko           	LB2	RUS	43,23	
3	Anastasiya Grigoreva (01)  	LB1	RUS	43,47	PR SB
4	Olga Khareeva              	LC1	RUS	44,18	
5	Elena Pomytkina            	LC1	RUS	44,33	
6	Anastasiya Nezhelskaya     	LB2	RUS	44,60	
7	Natalya Balandina          	LC2	RUS	44,70	PR SB
8	Polina Chesnokova          	LC1	RUS	44,86	PR SB
9	Elizaveta Izmajlova        	LN1	RUS	45,04	
10	Kristina Yakushova         	LC2	RUS	45,11	
11	Ekaterina Kazakova (02)    	LC1	RUS	45,17	
12	Yana Zajnullina            	LN1	RUS	45,66	
13	Anastasiya Kolosova        	LC2	RUS	45,90	PR SB
14	Angelina Timereva          	LB2	RUS	46,06	
15	Anastasiya Polyakova       	LC2	RUS	46,09	
16	Olga Kostyaeva             	LN1	RUS	46,38	
17	Olga Luzgina               	L35	RUS	46,60	
18	Sofiya Klimenko            	LC1	RUS	46,70	
19	Ekaterina Antropova        	LC2	RUS	46,78	
20	Ekaterina Chashhina        	LC1	RUS	46,99	
21	Karina Krylova             	LC1	RUS	47,03	
22	Viktoriya Mozgova          	LC2	RUS	47,43	PR SB
23	Kristina Obodova           	LB1	RUS	47,46	
24	Tatyana Abdulina           	LC2	RUS	47,61	PR SB
25	Anastasiya Lukina          	LC2	RUS	48,30	
26	Yuliya Bakirova            	LC1	RUS	48,57	PR SB
27	Aleksandra Popovich        	LC2	RUS	48,58	
28	Lenara Lukmanova           	LC2	RUS	48,78	
29	Karina Pashnina            	LC1	RUS	48,87	PR SB
30	Darya Samorukova           	LB1	RUS	49,11	
30	Vladislava Makarova        	LC2	RUS	49,11	PR SB
32	Olesya Glebova             	LC1	RUS	49,70	PR SB
33	Elizaveta Verzakova        	LB2	RUS	49,77	
34	Regina Koksharova          	LC1	RUS	49,83	SB
35	Olga Gorbunova             	LA1	RUS	50,23	
36	Eva Bulatova               	LC2	RUS	50,28	
37	Anastasiya Guseva (03)     	LC1	RUS	50,64	PR SB
38	Darya Kashigina            	LC1	RUS	50,71	
39	Kseniya Tropina            	LYA	RUS	50,72	
40	Diana Mingalieva           	LC1	RUS	50,79	PR SB
41	Anastasiya Klassen         	LC1	RUS	51,22	PR SB
42	Yuliya Galicyna            	LC1	RUS	51,42	
43	Valeriya Okopnaya          	LC1	RUS	51,64	PR SB
44	Mariya Bolotnik            	LC1	RUS	52,24	PR SB
45	Anastasiya Kovaleva        	L?	RUS	52,29	
46	Valeriya Shalgina          	LC1	RUS	52,70	
47	Katerina Prokofeva         	LB2	RUS	52,93	
48	Darya Orlyakhina           	L?	RUS	53,62	
49	Mariya Yusupova            	L?	RUS	53,83	
50	Diana Venkova              	LC2	RUS	53,98	
51	Kristina Kakhikalova       	L?	RUS	55,96	
52	Ekaterina Novikova         	LC2	RUS	58,00	
53	Mariya Shhapova            	LC2	RUS	1.06,70	
54	Elizaveta Tashkinova       	LB2	RUS	1.14,79	
55	Anastasiya Nudel           	LA1	RUS	1.15,30	
DNS	Marina Lukina              	LC1	RUS		

1000m Ladies - 24 March 2017
1	Anastasiya Grigoreva (01)  	LB1	RUS	1.27,21	
2	Darya Prokopenko           	LB2	RUS	1.27,42	
3	Elena Pomytkina            	LC1	RUS	1.29,60	
4	Sofiya Klimenko            	LC1	RUS	1.29,71	
5	Natalya Balandina          	LC2	RUS	1.29,90	PR SB
6	Kristina Yakushova         	LC2	RUS	1.29,94	
7	Anastasiya Nezhelskaya     	LB2	RUS	1.29,95	
8	Olga Khareeva              	LC1	RUS	1.30,62	
9	Olga Kostyaeva             	LN1	RUS	1.30,82	
10	Ekaterina Kazakova (02)    	LC1	RUS	1.31,48	PR SB
11	Ekaterina Chashhina        	LC1	RUS	1.31,86	
12	Elizaveta Izmajlova        	LN1	RUS	1.31,90	
13	Anastasiya Kolosova        	LC2	RUS	1.32,65	PR SB
14	Polina Chesnokova          	LC1	RUS	1.32,96	
15	Anastasiya Polyakova       	LC2	RUS	1.33,02	
16	Olga Luzgina               	L35	RUS	1.33,05	
17	Yana Zajnullina            	LN1	RUS	1.34,22	
18	Ekaterina Antropova        	LC2	RUS	1.35,02	
19	Lenara Lukmanova           	LC2	RUS	1.35,86	
20	Kristina Obodova           	LB1	RUS	1.36,78	
21	Karina Krylova             	LC1	RUS	1.36,79	
21	Viktoriya Mozgova          	LC2	RUS	1.36,79	
23	Karina Pashnina            	LC1	RUS	1.38,27	
24	Aleksandra Popovich        	LC2	RUS	1.38,29	PR SB
25	Elizaveta Tashkinova       	LB2	RUS	1.38,82	
26	Tatyana Abdulina           	LC2	RUS	1.39,12	
27	Vladislava Makarova        	LC2	RUS	1.39,29	PR SB
28	Anastasiya Lukina          	LC2	RUS	1.39,92	
29	Regina Koksharova          	LC1	RUS	1.42,12	PR SB
30	Anastasiya Guseva (03)     	LC1	RUS	1.42,92	PR SB
31	Kseniya Tropina            	LYA	RUS	1.42,99	PR SB
32	Darya Kashigina            	LC1	RUS	1.43,39	PR SB
33	Olga Gorbunova             	LA1	RUS	1.43,50	
34	Katerina Prokofeva         	LB2	RUS	1.43,89	
35	Evita Filippova            	LC1	RUS	1.43,96	
36	Yuliya Bakirova            	LC1	RUS	1.44,17	
37	Diana Mingalieva           	LC1	RUS	1.44,18	
38	Mariya Shhapova            	LC2	RUS	1.44,27	PR SB
39	Anastasiya Klassen         	LC1	RUS	1.44,87	PR SB
40	Olesya Glebova             	LC1	RUS	1.46,12	
41	Anastasiya Kovaleva        	L?	RUS	1.46,69	PR SB
42	Yuliya Galicyna            	LC1	RUS	1.47,61	
43	Eva Bulatova               	LC2	RUS	1.47,72	
44	Mariya Bolotnik            	LC1	RUS	1.48,40	
45	Diana Venkova              	LC2	RUS	1.49,78	
46	Valeriya Shalgina          	LC1	RUS	1.49,79	
47	Valeriya Okopnaya          	LC1	RUS	1.50,58	PR SB
48	Darya Orlyakhina           	L?	RUS	1.54,14	
49	Kristina Kakhikalova       	L?	RUS	1.58,69	PR SB
50	Ekaterina Novikova         	LC2	RUS	2.00,55	
51	Anastasiya Nudel           	LA1	RUS	2.01,14	
DNS	Milana Kostenko            	LB2	RUS		
DNS	Angelina Timereva          	LB2	RUS		
DNS	Elizaveta Verzakova        	LB2	RUS		
DNS	Mariya Yusupova            	L?	RUS		
DQ	Darya Samorukova           	LB1	RUS		

500m Men - 23 March 2017
1	Evgenij Kurnosov           	MN2	RUS	37,62	SB
2	Aleksej Zhbanov            	MN1	RUS	37,64	PR SB
2	Viktor Glushhenko          	M30	KAZ	37,64	SB
4	Sergej Popov (93)          	MN4	RUS	37,95	
4	Gleb Petrenko              	MB2	RUS	37,95	PR SB
6	Roman Tikhanov             	MB1	RUS	38,27	
7	Aleksandr Chashhin         	MC2	RUS	38,55	PR SB
8	Eduard Baev                	M45	RUS	38,68	
9	Vladislav Dukkel           	MB1	RUS	39,49	
10	Filipp Shageev             	MC2	RUS	39,50	
11	Kirill Dryagin             	MB2	RUS	39,68	PR SB
12	Nikita Usenko              	MB1	RUS	39,72	PR SB
13	Nikita Rakhmatillaev       	MN2	RUS	39,99	PR SB
14	Matvej Prasol              	MB1	RUS	40,08	PR SB
14	Matvej Tumanov             	MC2	RUS	40,08	
16	Leonid Zherebczov          	MA1	RUS	40,20	
16	Egor Menshikov             	MC2	RUS	40,20	PR SB
18	Mikhail Zyatkov            	MC2	RUS	40,21	
19	Danil Ilalov               	MB2	RUS	40,44	
20	Aleksandr Plekhanov        	MA1	RUS	40,80	
21	Aleksandr Krylov           	MB2	RUS	40,82	PR SB
22	Andrej Loginov (00)        	MB2	RUS	40,92	
23	Nikita Zubov               	MC2	RUS	41,15	PR SB
24	Aleksandr Purgin           	MB2	RUS	41,31	PR SB
25	Gleb Zevakin               	MB1	RUS	41,33	PR SB
26	Aleksej Dronov             	MB1	RUS	41,37	
26	Mikhail Semenov            	MB2	RUS	41,37	PR SB
28	Egor Shorokhov             	MC1	RUS	41,44	
29	Egor Zakharov              	MB1	RUS	41,63	
30	Emir Gizatullin            	MC2	RUS	41,71	
31	Andrej Pavlov (00)         	MB2	RUS	41,83	
32	Nikita Morgunov            	MC2	RUS	42,07	
33	Vadim Boltachev            	MC2	RUS	42,19	
34	Andrej Shishkin            	MB2	RUS	42,22	SB
35	Vladimir Zenin             	MC2	RUS	42,28	
36	Grigorij Prazdnichnykh     	MC1	RUS	42,45	
37	Ilya Bogdanov              	MB1	RUS	42,51	PR SB
38	Artem Samojlov             	MA1	RUS	42,78	
39	Evgenij Alyabev            	M50	RUS	42,95	
40	Aleksandr Chistyakov (02)  	MC2	RUS	43,02	
41	Ilya Maslakov              	MC2	RUS	43,19	PR SB
42	Evgenij Vagner             	MC1	RUS	43,21	PR SB
43	Semen Polishhuk            	MC2	RUS	43,26	
44	Maksim Stamburskij         	MB1	RUS	43,40	PR SB
45	Evgenij Yachmenev          	MB1	RUS	43,62	PR SB
45	Roman Popov                	MB1	RUS	43,62	
47	Aleksej Kharchikov         	MC1	RUS	43,69	
48	Gleb Vanslov               	MC1	RUS	43,79	
48	Kirill Patlusov            	MC2	RUS	43,79	
50	Aleksandr Platonov         	MC1	RUS	44,05	
51	Albert Plekhanov           	MC1	RUS	44,23	PR SB
52	Lev Tereshhenko            	MC1	RUS	44,75	PR SB
53	Vladimir Krasilnik         	MC1	RUS	44,77	PR SB
54	Dmitrij Kozlov             	MB2	RUS	44,92	
55	Kirill Smekhov             	MC2	RUS	45,52	
56	Anatolij Romanov           	MB2	RUS	45,81	
57	Dmitrij Kharitonov         	MB1	RUS	45,82	
58	Vladislav Klykov           	M?	RUS	45,88	PR SB
59	Vladislav Kochegarov       	MB1	RUS	45,91	SB
60	Igor Bodrov                	MC2	RUS	46,03	PR SB
61	Klim Grishin               	MC1	RUS	46,23	
62	Vyacheslav Akhmetshin      	MC1	RUS	46,52	
63	Aleksandr Mitelev          	M?	RUS	46,75	PR SB
64	Arsen Khajnasov            	M?	RUS	46,91	
65	Ivan Nesterov              	MC1	RUS	47,19	PR SB
66	Vladislav Samusenko        	MC1	RUS	47,33	
67	Nikita Zhirtuev            	MB1	RUS	47,38	
68	Semen Panarin              	MC2	RUS	47,49	PR SB
69	Maksim Barannikov          	MC1	RUS	47,55	PR SB
70	Andrej Milyutin            	M?	RUS	47,58	PR SB
71	Egor Astashkov             	M?	RUS	47,65	
72	Stepan Panov               	M?	RUS	47,68	PR SB
73	Ilya Abramov               	M?	RUS	47,92	PR SB
74	Gleb Shmonin               	MC1	RUS	48,15	PR SB
75	Matvej Sokolkin            	MC2	RUS	48,50	
76	Mikhail Pitolin            	M?	RUS	48,51	
77	Andrej Plis                	MC2	RUS	48,87	
78	Artem Seregin              	M?	RUS	49,33	PR SB
79	Elkhan Korchagin           	MC1	RUS	50,38	
80	Savelij Ivanov             	MC1	RUS	50,90	PR SB
81	Egor Anisimov              	M?	RUS	51,36	PR SB
82	Stepan Pelevin             	MC2	RUS	51,65	PR SB
83	Mikhail Emelyanov (2)      	M?	RUS	59,37	
84	Vasilij Ponomarev          	M?	RUS	1.02,21	
85	Denis Vertkov              	MC1	RUS	1.05,35	
DNS	Evgenij Akhmadeev          	M?	RUS		
DNS	Pavel Lushhikov            	MC1	RUS		
DNS	Ivan Avramenko             	MC2	RUS		
DQ	Igor Umerenkov             	MB1	RUS		

1000m Men - 23 March 2017
1	Sergej Popov (93)          	MN4	RUS	1.14,86	
2	Aleksej Zhbanov            	MN1	RUS	1.15,28	
3	Gleb Petrenko              	MB2	RUS	1.15,37	PR SB
4	Roman Tikhanov             	MB1	RUS	1.16,34	PR SB
5	Eduard Baev                	M45	RUS	1.16,93	
6	Evgenij Kurnosov           	MN2	RUS	1.17,12	
7	Vladislav Dukkel           	MB1	RUS	1.17,64	PR SB
8	Aleksandr Chashhin         	MC2	RUS	1.17,93	
9	Viktor Glushhenko          	M30	KAZ	1.18,69	SB
10	Nikita Rakhmatillaev       	MN2	RUS	1.19,38	PR SB
11	Matvej Tumanov             	MC2	RUS	1.19,39	
12	Nikita Usenko              	MB1	RUS	1.19,88	PR SB
13	Filipp Shageev             	MC2	RUS	1.20,30	
14	Egor Menshikov             	MC2	RUS	1.20,43	
15	Aleksandr Purgin           	MB2	RUS	1.21,15	PR SB
16	Igor Umerenkov             	MB1	RUS	1.21,86	
17	Gleb Zevakin               	MB1	RUS	1.21,96	PR SB
18	Kirill Dryagin             	MB2	RUS	1.22,31	
19	Mikhail Zyatkov            	MC2	RUS	1.22,61	
20	Aleksandr Plekhanov        	MA1	RUS	1.22,65	
21	Matvej Prasol              	MB1	RUS	1.23,65	SB
22	Mikhail Semenov            	MB2	RUS	1.23,79	PR SB
23	Andrej Pavlov (00)         	MB2	RUS	1.23,87	
24	Emir Gizatullin            	MC2	RUS	1.24,21	
25	Egor Shorokhov             	MC1	RUS	1.24,31	
26	Evgenij Alyabev            	M50	RUS	1.24,59	
27	Leonid Zherebczov          	MA1	RUS	1.24,61	
28	Danil Ilalov               	MB2	RUS	1.24,69	
29	Aleksej Dronov             	MB1	RUS	1.24,70	
30	Artem Samojlov             	MA1	RUS	1.25,27	PR SB
31	Aleksandr Krylov           	MB2	RUS	1.25,33	PR SB
32	Andrej Loginov (00)        	MB2	RUS	1.25,38	PR SB
33	Vadim Boltachev            	MC2	RUS	1.25,62	
34	Egor Zakharov              	MB1	RUS	1.25,65	PR SB
35	Nikita Zubov               	MC2	RUS	1.25,84	
36	Roman Popov                	MB1	RUS	1.26,43	
37	Andrej Shishkin            	MB2	RUS	1.26,56	SB
38	Vladimir Zenin             	MC2	RUS	1.26,74	
39	Nikita Morgunov            	MC2	RUS	1.27,70	
40	Evgenij Vagner             	MC1	RUS	1.28,53	PR SB
41	Maksim Stamburskij         	MB1	RUS	1.28,54	
42	Gleb Vanslov               	MC1	RUS	1.28,65	
43	Aleksandr Platonov         	MC1	RUS	1.28,66	
44	Grigorij Prazdnichnykh     	MC1	RUS	1.28,98	
45	Ilya Maslakov              	MC2	RUS	1.29,14	
46	Ilya Bogdanov              	MB1	RUS	1.29,76	PR SB
47	Aleksej Kharchikov         	MC1	RUS	1.30,32	
48	Aleksandr Chistyakov (02)  	MC2	RUS	1.30,56	
49	Albert Plekhanov           	MC1	RUS	1.30,57	PR SB
50	Dmitrij Kharitonov         	MB1	RUS	1.31,84	
51	Lev Tereshhenko            	MC1	RUS	1.31,90	
52	Kirill Patlusov            	MC2	RUS	1.32,55	
53	Evgenij Yachmenev          	MB1	RUS	1.33,20	
54	Igor Bodrov                	MC2	RUS	1.33,27	
55	Vladimir Krasilnik         	MC1	RUS	1.33,71	
56	Kirill Smekhov             	MC2	RUS	1.34,00	
57	Anatolij Romanov           	MB2	RUS	1.34,93	
58	Vyacheslav Akhmetshin      	MC1	RUS	1.35,80	
59	Dmitrij Kozlov             	MB2	RUS	1.35,97	
60	Klim Grishin               	MC1	RUS	1.36,26	PR SB
61	Aleksandr Mitelev          	M?	RUS	1.39,00	PR SB
62	Andrej Milyutin            	M?	RUS	1.39,18	
63	Semen Panarin              	MC2	RUS	1.39,26	
64	Stepan Panov               	M?	RUS	1.40,17	PR SB
65	Vladislav Samusenko        	MC1	RUS	1.40,40	
66	Andrej Plis                	MC2	RUS	1.40,59	
67	Egor Astashkov             	M?	RUS	1.40,94	
68	Ilya Abramov               	M?	RUS	1.41,00	
69	Mikhail Pitolin            	M?	RUS	1.41,12	PR SB
70	Gleb Shmonin               	MC1	RUS	1.42,25	
71	Arsen Khajnasov            	M?	RUS	1.42,65	
72	Maksim Barannikov          	MC1	RUS	1.42,73	PR SB
73	Nikita Zhirtuev            	MB1	RUS	1.43,86	SB
74	Ivan Nesterov              	MC1	RUS	1.44,56	PR SB
75	Elkhan Korchagin           	MC1	RUS	1.45,39	
76	Mikhail Emelyanov (2)      	M?	RUS	1.47,44	PR SB
77	Artem Seregin              	M?	RUS	1.47,65	PR SB
78	Stepan Pelevin             	MC2	RUS	1.48,60	PR SB
79	Vasilij Ponomarev          	M?	RUS	1.48,63	
80	Vladislav Klykov           	M?	RUS	1.52,15	
81	Savelij Ivanov             	MC1	RUS	1.56,17	
82	Matvej Sokolkin            	MC2	RUS	1.59,47	
DNS	Egor Anisimov              	M?	RUS		
DNS	Denis Vertkov              	MC1	RUS		
DNS	Pavel Lushhikov            	MC1	RUS		
DNS	Ivan Avramenko             	MC2	RUS		

500m Men - 24 March 2017
1	Aleksej Zhbanov            	MN1	RUS	37,55	PR SB
2	Viktor Glushhenko          	M30	KAZ	37,59	SB
3	Roman Tikhanov             	MB1	RUS	38,03	PR SB
4	Sergej Popov (93)          	MN4	RUS	38,10	
5	Vladislav Dukkel           	MB1	RUS	38,70	PR SB
6	Eduard Baev                	M45	RUS	38,72	
7	Aleksandr Chashhin         	MC2	RUS	38,80	
8	Filipp Shageev             	MC2	RUS	39,28	PR SB
9	Kirill Dryagin             	MB2	RUS	39,65	PR SB
10	Leonid Zherebczov          	MA1	RUS	40,02	PR SB
11	Matvej Tumanov             	MC2	RUS	40,03	
12	Nikita Rakhmatillaev       	MN2	RUS	40,06	
13	Aleksandr Plekhanov        	MA1	RUS	40,26	PR SB
13	Mikhail Zyatkov            	MC2	RUS	40,26	
15	Nikita Usenko              	MB1	RUS	40,27	
16	Danil Ilalov               	MB2	RUS	40,47	
17	Aleksandr Purgin           	MB2	RUS	40,53	PR SB
18	Matvej Prasol              	MB1	RUS	40,55	
19	Aleksandr Krylov           	MB2	RUS	40,62	PR SB
20	Igor Umerenkov             	MB1	RUS	40,79	
21	Andrej Loginov (00)        	MB2	RUS	40,90	
21	Egor Zakharov              	MB1	RUS	40,90	PR SB
23	Egor Shorokhov             	MC1	RUS	40,96	PR SB
24	Gleb Zevakin               	MB1	RUS	40,99	PR SB
25	Andrej Pavlov (00)         	MB2	RUS	41,46	SB
26	Aleksej Dronov             	MB1	RUS	41,48	
27	Emir Gizatullin            	MC2	RUS	41,64	
28	Mikhail Semenov            	MB2	RUS	41,83	
29	Andrej Shishkin            	MB2	RUS	41,88	PR SB
30	Ilya Bogdanov              	MB1	RUS	42,01	PR SB
31	Nikita Morgunov            	MC2	RUS	42,02	
32	Vadim Boltachev            	MC2	RUS	42,06	PR SB
33	Grigorij Prazdnichnykh     	MC1	RUS	42,37	
34	Artem Samojlov             	MA1	RUS	42,60	PR SB
35	Evgenij Alyabev            	M50	RUS	42,65	SB
36	Ilya Maslakov              	MC2	RUS	42,66	PR SB
37	Evgenij Vagner             	MC1	RUS	42,72	PR SB
38	Gleb Vanslov               	MC1	RUS	43,09	PR SB
39	Aleksandr Chistyakov (02)  	MC2	RUS	43,19	
40	Aleksej Kharchikov         	MC1	RUS	43,33	PR SB
41	Maksim Stamburskij         	MB1	RUS	43,53	
42	Roman Popov                	MB1	RUS	43,60	
43	Evgenij Yachmenev          	MB1	RUS	43,79	
44	Kirill Patlusov            	MC2	RUS	43,99	
45	Albert Plekhanov           	MC1	RUS	44,04	PR SB
46	Vladimir Krasilnik         	MC1	RUS	44,36	PR SB
47	Lev Tereshhenko            	MC1	RUS	44,43	PR SB
48	Aleksandr Platonov         	MC1	RUS	44,45	
49	Dmitrij Kharitonov         	MB1	RUS	44,67	PR SB
50	Dmitrij Kozlov             	MB2	RUS	44,86	
51	Anatolij Romanov           	MB2	RUS	45,19	
52	Vyacheslav Akhmetshin      	MC1	RUS	45,40	PR SB
53	Kirill Smekhov             	MC2	RUS	45,72	
54	Vladislav Klykov           	M?	RUS	46,04	
55	Igor Bodrov                	MC2	RUS	46,38	
56	Vladislav Samusenko        	MC1	RUS	46,83	PR SB
57	Stepan Panov               	M?	RUS	46,90	PR SB
58	Egor Astashkov             	M?	RUS	47,06	PR SB
59	Aleksandr Mitelev          	M?	RUS	47,12	
60	Arsen Khajnasov            	M?	RUS	47,20	
61	Nikita Zhirtuev            	MB1	RUS	47,29	
62	Andrej Milyutin            	M?	RUS	47,31	PR SB
63	Ivan Nesterov              	MC1	RUS	47,58	
64	Gleb Shmonin               	MC1	RUS	47,67	PR SB
65	Semen Panarin              	MC2	RUS	47,92	
66	Matvej Sokolkin            	MC2	RUS	47,97	PR SB
67	Ilya Abramov               	M?	RUS	47,98	
68	Maksim Barannikov          	MC1	RUS	48,14	
69	Andrej Plis                	MC2	RUS	48,18	
70	Mikhail Pitolin            	M?	RUS	48,36	
71	Mikhail Emelyanov (2)      	M?	RUS	49,23	PR SB
72	Vasilij Ponomarev          	M?	RUS	50,03	PR SB
73	Elkhan Korchagin           	MC1	RUS	50,32	
74	Artem Seregin              	M?	RUS	50,37	
75	Savelij Ivanov             	MC1	RUS	50,52	PR SB
76	Stepan Pelevin             	MC2	RUS	51,19	PR SB
DNS	Semen Polishhuk            	MC2	RUS		
DNS	Denis Vertkov              	MC1	RUS		
DQ	Vladimir Zenin             	MC2	RUS		

1000m Men - 24 March 2017
1	Sergej Popov (93)          	MN4	RUS	1.14,39	
2	Aleksej Zhbanov            	MN1	RUS	1.14,41	PR SB
3	Roman Tikhanov             	MB1	RUS	1.16,14	PR SB
4	Eduard Baev                	M45	RUS	1.16,81	
5	Vladislav Dukkel           	MB1	RUS	1.17,42	PR SB
6	Aleksandr Chashhin         	MC2	RUS	1.17,95	
7	Nikita Rakhmatillaev       	MN2	RUS	1.18,96	PR SB
8	Matvej Tumanov             	MC2	RUS	1.19,17	
9	Nikita Usenko              	MB1	RUS	1.19,45	PR SB
10	Filipp Shageev             	MC2	RUS	1.19,50	
11	Aleksandr Purgin           	MB2	RUS	1.20,78	PR SB
12	Igor Umerenkov             	MB1	RUS	1.21,10	
13	Egor Menshikov             	MC2	RUS	1.21,26	
14	Gleb Zevakin               	MB1	RUS	1.21,84	PR SB
15	Mikhail Zyatkov            	MC2	RUS	1.22,58	
16	Leonid Zherebczov          	MA1	RUS	1.22,74	PR SB
16	Aleksandr Plekhanov        	MA1	RUS	1.22,74	
18	Egor Zakharov              	MB1	RUS	1.22,78	PR SB
19	Emir Gizatullin            	MC2	RUS	1.23,07	
20	Andrej Pavlov (00)         	MB2	RUS	1.23,63	
21	Egor Shorokhov             	MC1	RUS	1.23,98	
22	Vadim Boltachev            	MC2	RUS	1.24,31	
23	Evgenij Alyabev            	M50	RUS	1.24,37	
24	Aleksandr Krylov           	MB2	RUS	1.24,47	PR SB
25	Artem Samojlov             	MA1	RUS	1.24,81	PR SB
26	Matvej Prasol              	MB1	RUS	1.25,00	
27	Aleksej Dronov             	MB1	RUS	1.25,27	
28	Roman Popov                	MB1	RUS	1.25,69	
29	Nikita Morgunov            	MC2	RUS	1.25,79	PR SB
30	Vladimir Zenin             	MC2	RUS	1.26,10	
30	Mikhail Semenov            	MB2	RUS	1.26,10	
32	Andrej Loginov (00)        	MB2	RUS	1.26,39	
33	Andrej Shishkin            	MB2	RUS	1.26,93	
34	Maksim Stamburskij         	MB1	RUS	1.27,50	
35	Aleksej Kharchikov         	MC1	RUS	1.27,74	PR SB
36	Evgenij Vagner             	MC1	RUS	1.27,85	PR SB
37	Grigorij Prazdnichnykh     	MC1	RUS	1.28,43	
38	Gleb Vanslov               	MC1	RUS	1.28,66	
39	Aleksandr Platonov         	MC1	RUS	1.28,90	
40	Ilya Bogdanov              	MB1	RUS	1.29,33	PR SB
41	Aleksandr Chistyakov (02)  	MC2	RUS	1.30,43	
42	Ilya Maslakov              	MC2	RUS	1.30,60	
43	Albert Plekhanov           	MC1	RUS	1.30,86	
44	Dmitrij Kharitonov         	MB1	RUS	1.31,10	PR SB
45	Evgenij Yachmenev          	MB1	RUS	1.31,11	PR SB
46	Lev Tereshhenko            	MC1	RUS	1.31,95	
47	Vyacheslav Akhmetshin      	MC1	RUS	1.32,22	
48	Vladimir Krasilnik         	MC1	RUS	1.33,22	
49	Anatolij Romanov           	MB2	RUS	1.33,60	
50	Igor Bodrov                	MC2	RUS	1.33,72	
51	Kirill Patlusov            	MC2	RUS	1.33,80	
52	Kirill Smekhov             	MC2	RUS	1.34,21	
53	Dmitrij Kozlov             	MB2	RUS	1.35,51	
54	Ivan Nesterov              	MC1	RUS	1.36,83	PR SB
55	Stepan Panov               	M?	RUS	1.37,82	PR SB
56	Vladislav Klykov           	M?	RUS	1.38,04	PR SB
57	Egor Astashkov             	M?	RUS	1.38,31	PR SB
58	Semen Panarin              	MC2	RUS	1.38,50	
59	Aleksandr Mitelev          	M?	RUS	1.38,71	PR SB
60	Ilya Abramov               	M?	RUS	1.38,99	PR SB
61	Andrej Milyutin            	M?	RUS	1.39,21	
62	Mikhail Pitolin            	M?	RUS	1.39,43	PR SB
63	Gleb Shmonin               	MC1	RUS	1.39,45	
64	Andrej Plis                	MC2	RUS	1.39,62	
65	Maksim Barannikov          	MC1	RUS	1.39,75	PR SB
66	Vladislav Samusenko        	MC1	RUS	1.39,90	
66	Elkhan Korchagin           	MC1	RUS	1.39,90	PR SB
68	Matvej Sokolkin            	MC2	RUS	1.41,43	
69	Arsen Khajnasov            	M?	RUS	1.42,19	
70	Mikhail Emelyanov (2)      	M?	RUS	1.42,71	PR SB
71	Savelij Ivanov             	MC1	RUS	1.45,20	PR SB
72	Artem Seregin              	M?	RUS	1.45,24	PR SB
73	Stepan Pelevin             	MC2	RUS	1.46,48	PR SB
DNS	Kirill Dryagin             	MB2	RUS		
DNS	Danil Ilalov               	MB2	RUS		
DNS	Nikita Zhirtuev            	MB1	RUS		
DNS	Vasilij Ponomarev          	M?	RUS		

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook