L. P. Skoblikova Sports School Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
14 - 15 March 2017

500m Ladies - 14 March 2017
1	Kostenko, Milana     	LB2	RUS	42,97	
2	Gudoshnikova, Alena  	LC2	RUS	44,75	
3	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	LA1	RUS	45,62	
4	Tashkinova, Elizaveta	LB2	RUS	46,37	PR SB
5	Zajnullina, Yana     	LN1	RUS	46,51	
6	Timereva, Angelina   	LB2	RUS	46,56	
7	Obodova, Kristina    	LB1	RUS	46,88	PR SB
8	Chashhina, Ekaterina 	LC1	RUS	47,00	
9	Kolosova, Anastasiya 	LC2	RUS	47,22	
10	Khitun, Violetta     	LA1	RUS	47,47	
11	Karimova, Rozalina   	LB1	RUS	47,70	SB
12	Shaposhnikova, Mariya	LYB	RUS	48,24	PR SB
13	Lukina, Anastasiya   	LC2	RUS	48,39	
14	Khoroshenina, Olga   	LYA	RUS	48,70	PR SB
15	Bakirova, Yuliya     	LC1	RUS	48,94	PR SB
16	Gudoshnikova, Mariya 	LYB	RUS	49,05	PR SB
17	Samorukova, Darya    	LB1	RUS	49,42	
18	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	LYB	RUS	49,54	
19	Antoshhuk, Varvara   	LA2	RUS	49,59	
20	Koksharova, Regina   	LC1	RUS	49,93	SB
21	Archugova, Ekaterina 	LYB	RUS	50,05	PR SB
22	Bulatova, Eva        	LC2	RUS	50,40	
23	Glebova, Olesya      	LC1	RUS	51,13	PR SB
24	Yusupova, Mariya     	L?	RUS	51,99	PR SB
25	Vagner, Natalya      	LYA	RUS	52,12	PR SB
26	Aristarkhova, Svetlana	LYA	RUS	52,54	PR SB
27	Shalgina, Valeriya   	LC1	RUS	52,87	
28	Prokofeva, Katerina  	LB2	RUS	53,24	
29	Chavrikova, Elizaveta	L?	RUS	54,56	
30	Edidina, Viktoriya   	LC1	RUS	57,31	
31	Kakhikalova, Kristina	L?	RUS	57,69	
32	Novikova, Ekaterina  	LC2	RUS	58,21	
33	Shatunova, Anna      	LYA	RUS	1.04,16	
DNF	Shevchenko, Ekaterina	L?	RUS	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 14 March 2017
1	Gudoshnikova, Darya  	LB2	RUS	2.11,82	
2	Gudoshnikova, Alena  	LC2	RUS	2.22,54	
3	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	LA1	RUS	2.22,55	
4	Chashhina, Ekaterina 	LC1	RUS	2.24,26	
5	Karimova, Rozalina   	LB1	RUS	2.26,71	SB
6	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza	LC2	RUS	2.29,04	
7	Kolosova, Anastasiya 	LC2	RUS	2.31,98	
8	Tashkinova, Elizaveta	LB2	RUS	2.33,09	PR SB
9	Samorukova, Darya    	LB1	RUS	2.36,17	
10	Antoshhuk, Varvara   	LA2	RUS	2.37,00	
11	Prokofeva, Katerina  	LB2	RUS	2.38,70	SB
12	Khitun, Violetta     	LA1	RUS	2.43,75	PR SB
13	Bakirova, Yuliya     	LC1	RUS	2.44,15	
14	Koksharova, Regina   	LC1	RUS	2.46,27	PR SB
15	Bulatova, Eva        	LC2	RUS	2.47,87	
16	Shalgina, Valeriya   	LC1	RUS	2.47,92	
17	Glebova, Olesya      	LC1	RUS	2.52,74	PR SB
18	Chavrikova, Elizaveta	L?	RUS	3.00,44	PR SB
19	Novikova, Ekaterina  	LC2	RUS	3.10,56	SB
20	Kakhikalova, Kristina	L?	RUS	3.12,97	PR SB
21	Yusupova, Mariya     	L?	RUS	3.13,23	PR SB
22	Edidina, Viktoriya   	LC1	RUS	3.14,68	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 15 March 2017
1	Kostenko, Milana     	LB2	RUS	1.30,03	
2	Gudoshnikova, Alena  	LC2	RUS	1.30,32	PR SB
3	Zajnullina, Yana     	LN1	RUS	1.33,15	
4	Chashhina, Ekaterina 	LC1	RUS	1.33,43	
5	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	LA1	RUS	1.33,88	
6	Karimova, Rozalina   	LB1	RUS	1.34,65	PR SB
7	Timereva, Angelina   	LB2	RUS	1.34,70	
8	Obodova, Kristina    	LB1	RUS	1.36,37	
9	Kolosova, Anastasiya 	LC2	RUS	1.36,58	
10	Tashkinova, Elizaveta	LB2	RUS	1.37,68	PR SB
11	Antoshhuk, Varvara   	LA2	RUS	1.39,25	
12	Khoroshenina, Olga   	LYA	RUS	1.40,55	PR SB
13	Samorukova, Darya    	LB1	RUS	1.40,92	
14	Shaposhnikova, Mariya	LYB	RUS	1.41,49	PR SB
15	Lukina, Anastasiya   	LC2	RUS	1.41,53	
16	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	LYB	RUS	1.41,78	PR SB
17	Khitun, Violetta     	LA1	RUS	1.42,39	
18	Prokofeva, Katerina  	LB2	RUS	1.42,73	PR SB
19	Bakirova, Yuliya     	LC1	RUS	1.42,74	PR SB
20	Gudoshnikova, Mariya 	LYB	RUS	1.43,40	PR SB
21	Bulatova, Eva        	LC2	RUS	1.43,95	
22	Koksharova, Regina   	LC1	RUS	1.45,15	
23	Glebova, Olesya      	LC1	RUS	1.49,58	PR SB
24	Shatunova, Anna      	LYA	RUS	1.49,64	PR SB
25	Shalgina, Valeriya   	LC1	RUS	1.49,75	
26	Vagner, Natalya      	LYA	RUS	1.51,68	PR SB
27	Yusupova, Mariya     	L?	RUS	1.53,11	PR SB
28	Chavrikova, Elizaveta	L?	RUS	1.54,52	PR SB
29	Archugova, Ekaterina 	LYB	RUS	1.54,89	
30	Aristarkhova, Svetlana	LYA	RUS	1.55,24	PR SB
31	Novikova, Ekaterina  	LC2	RUS	1.58,63	
32	Edidina, Viktoriya   	LC1	RUS	1.58,95	
33	Kakhikalova, Kristina	L?	RUS	1.59,48	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 15 March 2017
1	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	LA1	RUS	4.58,48	
2	Chashhina, Ekaterina 	LC1	RUS	5.04,84	
3	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza	LC2	RUS	5.12,06	
4	Karimova, Rozalina   	LB1	RUS	5.12,53	PR SB
5	Gudoshnikova, Alena  	LC2	RUS	5.12,99	
6	Kolosova, Anastasiya 	LC2	RUS	5.23,60	
7	Samorukova, Darya    	LB1	RUS	5.25,42	PR SB
8	Timereva, Angelina   	LB2	RUS	5.25,94	PR SB
9	Prokofeva, Katerina  	LB2	RUS	5.31,53	PR SB
10	Antoshhuk, Varvara   	LA2	RUS	5.31,65	
11	Tashkinova, Elizaveta	LB2	RUS	5.41,07	PR SB
12	Bakirova, Yuliya     	LC1	RUS	5.46,19	PR SB
13	Shalgina, Valeriya   	LC1	RUS	5.55,78	
14	Glebova, Olesya      	LC1	RUS	6.06,45	PR SB
15	Yusupova, Mariya     	L?	RUS	6.13,19	PR SB

500m Men - 14 March 2017
1	Czvetcikh, Nikita    	MA2	RUS	37,73	PR SB
2	Kurnosov, Evgenij    	MN2	RUS	37,84	SB
3	Popov, Sergej (1993) 	MN4	RUS	37,87	
4	Bazyuk, Nikita       	MB2	RUS	38,36	PR SB
5	Kulpin, Valerij      	MA1	RUS	38,93	PR SB
6	Sapegin, Leonid      	MN2	RUS	39,01	SB
7	Sheverdin, Klim      	MA2	RUS	39,42	
8	Dukkel, Vladislav    	MB1	RUS	39,49	PR SB
9	Zherebczov, Leonid   	MA1	RUS	40,44	
10	Loginov, Andrej (2000)	MB2	RUS	40,64	PR SB
11	Krylov, Aleksandr    	MB2	RUS	40,85	PR SB
12	Kozlov, Nikita       	MC2	RUS	40,87	PR SB
13	Zubov, Nikita        	MC2	RUS	41,61	PR SB
14	Semenov, Mikhail     	MB2	RUS	41,62	PR SB
15	Safin, Ruslan        	MC1	RUS	41,79	PR SB
16	Shishkin, Andrej     	MB2	RUS	42,24	SB
17	Morgunov, Nikita     	MC2	RUS	42,35	
18	Zenin, Andrej        	MYA	RUS	43,38	
19	Vanslov, Gleb        	MC1	RUS	43,45	PR SB
20	Vagner, Evgenij      	MC1	RUS	43,66	
21	Popov, Roman         	MB1	RUS	43,69	
22	Patlusov, Kirill     	MC2	RUS	43,74	
23	Samojlov, Artem      	MA1	RUS	43,91	
24	Yagofarov, Arsen     	MYA	RUS	44,30	PR SB
25	Platonov, Aleksandr  	MC1	RUS	44,34	
26	Plekhanov, Albert    	MC1	RUS	44,65	PR SB
27	Krasilnik, Vladimir  	MC1	RUS	44,78	PR SB
28	Nastyushkin, Maksim  	MYA	RUS	45,53	PR SB
28	Grishin, Klim        	MC1	RUS	45,53	PR SB
30	Gavrilov, Mikhail    	MYA	RUS	45,71	PR SB
30	Roshhin, Andrej      	MC1	RUS	45,71	PR SB
32	Bodrov, Igor         	MC2	RUS	46,12	PR SB
33	Khajnasov, Arsen     	M?	RUS	46,53	PR SB
34	Klykov, Vladislav    	MC1	RUS	46,63	PR SB
35	Samusenko, Vladislav 	MC1	RUS	47,21	PR SB
36	Astashkov, Egor      	M?	RUS	47,43	PR SB
37	Pitolin, Mikhail     	M?	RUS	48,03	PR SB
38	Milyutin, Andrej     	MC1	RUS	48,17	PR SB
39	Shmonin, Gleb        	MC1	RUS	48,34	PR SB
40	Abramov, Ilya        	MC1	RUS	48,43	
41	Korchagin, Elkhan    	MC1	RUS	49,47	
42	Valeev, Dmitrij      	MYA	RUS	49,84	PR SB
43	Emelyanov, Mikhail (2)	M?	RUS	50,13	PR SB
44	Milyaev, Kirill (2003)	MYA	RUS	50,71	PR SB
45	Voloczkov, Aleksandr 	MC1	RUS	52,71	
46	Zagnojko, Viktor     	MYA	RUS	53,02	

1500m Men - 14 March 2017
1	Kozlov, Nikita       	MC2	RUS	2.07,53	
2	Zubov, Nikita        	MC2	RUS	2.12,71	PR SB
3	Platonov, Aleksandr  	MC1	RUS	2.13,20	
4	Morgunov, Nikita     	MC2	RUS	2.16,32	PR SB
5	Zenin, Andrej        	MYA	RUS	2.17,08	PR SB
6	Vanslov, Gleb        	MC1	RUS	2.18,41	
7	Safin, Ruslan        	MC1	RUS	2.20,95	
8	Bodrov, Igor         	MC2	RUS	2.21,61	PR SB
9	Vagner, Evgenij      	MC1	RUS	2.22,29	PR SB
10	Krasilnik, Vladimir  	MC1	RUS	2.22,78	PR SB
11	Plekhanov, Albert    	MC1	RUS	2.23,44	PR SB
12	Patlusov, Kirill     	MC2	RUS	2.23,93	
13	Roshhin, Andrej      	MC1	RUS	2.24,96	PR SB
14	Nastyushkin, Maksim  	MYA	RUS	2.28,46	PR SB
15	Grishin, Klim        	MC1	RUS	2.29,59	PR SB
16	Korchagin, Elkhan    	MC1	RUS	2.34,48	PR SB
17	Abramov, Ilya        	MC1	RUS	2.35,07	PR SB
18	Pitolin, Mikhail     	M?	RUS	2.35,50	PR SB
19	Shmonin, Gleb        	MC1	RUS	2.35,90	PR SB
20	Milyutin, Andrej     	MC1	RUS	2.36,80	PR SB
21	Samusenko, Vladislav 	MC1	RUS	2.41,34	PR SB
22	Valeev, Dmitrij      	MYA	RUS	2.42,57	PR SB
23	Klykov, Vladislav    	MC1	RUS	2.43,96	PR SB
24	Astashkov, Egor      	M?	RUS	2.44,95	PR SB
25	Khajnasov, Arsen     	M?	RUS	2.45,08	PR SB
26	Voloczkov, Aleksandr 	MC1	RUS	3.02,18	PR SB

3000m Men - 14 March 2017
1	Czvetcikh, Nikita    	MA2	RUS	4.12,23	PR SB
2	Kurnosov, Evgenij    	MN2	RUS	4.17,68	
3	Sheverdin, Klim      	MA2	RUS	4.18,20	
4	Bazyuk, Nikita       	MB2	RUS	4.18,32	PR SB
5	Sapegin, Leonid      	MN2	RUS	4.18,76	
6	Kulpin, Valerij      	MA1	RUS	4.30,70	
7	Popov, Roman         	MB1	RUS	4.36,95	
8	Samojlov, Artem      	MA1	RUS	4.43,45	
9	Dryagin, Kirill      	MB2	RUS	4.44,79	PR SB
10	Shishkin, Andrej     	MB2	RUS	4.49,34	
11	Mantel, Yurij        	MB2	RUS	4.49,46	PR SB
12	Krylov, Aleksandr    	MB2	RUS	4.52,55	
13	Semenov, Mikhail     	MB2	RUS	4.54,19	PR SB
14	Loginov, Andrej (2000)	MB2	RUS	4.59,52	

1000m Men - 15 March 2017
1	Tumanov, Matvej      	MC2	RUS	1.19,85	
2	Kozlov, Nikita       	MC2	RUS	1.21,62	
3	Gizatullin, Emir     	MC2	RUS	1.23,90	
4	Zubov, Nikita        	MC2	RUS	1.24,93	PR SB
5	Platonov, Aleksandr  	MC1	RUS	1.26,81	PR SB
6	Morgunov, Nikita     	MC2	RUS	1.27,42	
7	Yagofarov, Arsen     	MYA	RUS	1.27,80	PR SB
8	Polishhuk, Semen     	MC2	RUS	1.28,70	PR SB
9	Vanslov, Gleb        	MC1	RUS	1.28,81	
10	Safin, Ruslan        	MC1	RUS	1.29,40	
11	Vagner, Evgenij      	MC1	RUS	1.29,77	PR SB
12	Patlusov, Kirill     	MC2	RUS	1.30,17	PR SB
13	Zenin, Andrej        	MYA	RUS	1.30,20	
14	Plekhanov, Albert    	MC1	RUS	1.30,89	PR SB
15	Roshhin, Andrej      	MC1	RUS	1.32,26	PR SB
16	Krasilnik, Vladimir  	MC1	RUS	1.32,28	PR SB
17	Bodrov, Igor         	MC2	RUS	1.32,59	PR SB
18	Nastyushkin, Maksim  	MYA	RUS	1.32,62	PR SB
19	Gavrilov, Mikhail    	MYA	RUS	1.33,51	PR SB
20	Grishin, Klim        	MC1	RUS	1.36,28	PR SB
21	Milyutin, Andrej     	MC1	RUS	1.38,13	PR SB
22	Klykov, Vladislav    	MC1	RUS	1.38,14	PR SB
23	Samusenko, Vladislav 	MC1	RUS	1.38,50	PR SB
24	Shmonin, Gleb        	MC1	RUS	1.38,91	PR SB
25	Astashkov, Egor      	M?	RUS	1.40,17	PR SB
26	Korchagin, Elkhan    	MC1	RUS	1.40,27	PR SB
27	Abramov, Ilya        	MC1	RUS	1.40,37	PR SB
28	Valeev, Dmitrij      	MYA	RUS	1.41,37	PR SB
29	Sokolkin, Matvej     	MC2	RUS	1.42,15	
30	Khajnasov, Arsen     	M?	RUS	1.44,78	
31	Zagnojko, Viktor     	MYA	RUS	1.45,95	PR SB
32	Milyaev, Kirill (2003)	MYA	RUS	1.46,37	PR SB
33	Voloczkov, Aleksandr 	MC1	RUS	1.48,84	PR SB
34	Pitolin, Mikhail     	M?	RUS	1.49,77	PR SB
DNS	Bajmler, Mikhail     	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Emelyanov, Mikhail (2)	M?	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 15 March 2017
1	Czvetcikh, Nikita    	MA2	RUS	1.54,56	PR SB
2	Popov, Sergej (1993) 	MN4	RUS	1.58,69	
3	Bazyuk, Nikita       	MB2	RUS	1.59,60	PR SB
4	Kurnosov, Evgenij    	MN2	RUS	2.00,69	
5	Sapegin, Leonid      	MN2	RUS	2.00,72	
6	Kulpin, Valerij      	MA1	RUS	2.02,65	
7	Dukkel, Vladislav    	MB1	RUS	2.03,65	
8	Sheverdin, Klim      	MA2	RUS	2.04,99	
9	Popov, Roman         	MB1	RUS	2.11,22	
10	Shishkin, Andrej     	MB2	RUS	2.12,92	
11	Dryagin, Kirill      	MB2	RUS	2.13,04	
12	Krylov, Aleksandr    	MB2	RUS	2.13,49	
13	Zherebczov, Leonid   	MA1	RUS	2.13,67	PR SB
14	Samojlov, Artem      	MA1	RUS	2.14,48	
15	Loginov, Andrej (2000)	MB2	RUS	2.15,86	
16	Semenov, Mikhail     	MB2	RUS	2.16,34	
17	Mantel, Yurij        	MB2	RUS	2.19,78	
18	Kazymin, Pavel       	MB1	RUS	2.40,08	
DNS	Stamburskij, Maksim  	MB1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - 15 March 2017
1	Kozlov, Nikita       	MC2	RUS	4.28,70	
2	Platonov, Aleksandr  	MC1	RUS	4.42,27	
3	Gizatullin, Emir     	MC2	RUS	4.44,16	
4	Bodrov, Igor         	MC2	RUS	4.51,16	PR SB
5	Zubov, Nikita        	MC2	RUS	4.53,15	
6	Zenin, Andrej        	MYA	RUS	4.56,84	PR SB
7	Vanslov, Gleb        	MC1	RUS	4.58,20	
8	Plekhanov, Albert    	MC1	RUS	4.58,35	PR SB
9	Morgunov, Nikita     	MC2	RUS	4.58,42	PR SB
10	Polishhuk, Semen     	MC2	RUS	5.00,02	PR SB
11	Krasilnik, Vladimir  	MC1	RUS	5.01,09	PR SB
12	Patlusov, Kirill     	MC2	RUS	5.09,25	
12	Roshhin, Andrej      	MC1	RUS	5.09,25	PR SB
14	Vagner, Evgenij      	MC1	RUS	5.12,50	
15	Korchagin, Elkhan    	MC1	RUS	5.20,67	PR SB
16	Safin, Ruslan        	MC1	RUS	5.23,75	
17	Abramov, Ilya        	MC1	RUS	5.25,79	PR SB
18	Pitolin, Mikhail     	M?	RUS	5.29,47	PR SB
19	Valeev, Dmitrij      	MYA	RUS	5.37,85	PR SB
20	Shmonin, Gleb        	MC1	RUS	5.41,83	PR SB
21	Samusenko, Vladislav 	MC1	RUS	5.57,02	PR SB
DQ	Grishin, Klim        	MC1	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - 15 March 2017
1	Kurnosov, Evgenij    	MN2	RUS	7.34,59	
2	Sapegin, Leonid      	MN2	RUS	7.36,19	
3	Bazyuk, Nikita       	MB2	RUS	7.48,44	PR SB
4	Samojlov, Artem      	MA1	RUS	7.53,32	PR SB
5	Popov, Roman         	MB1	RUS	8.02,11	
6	Shishkin, Andrej     	MB2	RUS	8.22,77	
7	Krylov, Aleksandr    	MB2	RUS	8.29,39	
8	Mantel, Yurij        	MB2	RUS	8.40,87	
DNS	Kazymin, Pavel       	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Stamburskij, Maksim  	MB1	RUS	DNS