L. P. Skoblikova Sports School Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
4 - 5 February 2017

500m Ladies - 4 February 2017
1	Yana Greku                 	LN3	RUS	42,50	
2	Milana Kostenko            	LB2	RUS	43,60	
3	Angelina Timereva          	LB2	RUS	45,46	
4	Polina Milanich            	LB2	RUS	46,37	
5	Anastasiya Kolosova        	LC2	RUS	46,63	PR SB
6	Kristina Obodova           	LB1	RUS	47,59	
7	Violetta Khitun            	LA1	RUS	47,61	
8	Anastasiya Lukina          	LC2	RUS	47,78	
9	Rozalina Karimova          	LB1	RUS	48,19	SB
10	Varvara Antoshhuk          	LA2	RUS	48,47	
11	Svetlana Ashmarina         	LC1	RUS	48,75	
12	Yuliya Bakirova            	LC1	RUS	48,99	PR SB
13	Darya Samorukova           	LB1	RUS	49,06	
14	Luiza Bezukladichnaya      	LC2	RUS	49,36	PR SB
15	Eva Bulatova               	LC2	RUS	50,57	
16	Aleksandra Manujlova       	LC1	RUS	50,65	
17	Regina Koksharova          	LC1	RUS	51,35	
18	Anastasiya Patrusheva      	L?	RUS	51,53	PR SB
19	Olesya Glebova             	LC1	RUS	53,55	
20	Katerina Prokofeva         	LB2	RUS	53,78	
21	Viktoriya Edidina          	LC1	RUS	54,84	PR SB
22	Mariya Yusupova            	L?	RUS	55,03	
23	Angelina Mudreczova        	LC2	RUS	55,11	
24	Valeriya Shalgina          	LC1	RUS	55,27	
25	Yaroslava Melnichuk        	L?	RUS	57,49	PR SB
26	Ekaterina Novikova         	LC2	RUS	59,40	
DNS	Elizaveta Chavrikova       	L?	RUS		
DQ	Kristina Kakhikalova       	L?	RUS		

1000m Ladies - 4 February 2017
1	Yana Greku                 	LN3	RUS	1.25,98	SB
2	Polina Milanich            	LB2	RUS	1.31,98	
3	Angelina Timereva          	LB2	RUS	1.34,85	
4	Kristina Obodova           	LB1	RUS	1.35,90	
5	Anastasiya Kolosova        	LC2	RUS	1.36,78	PR SB
6	Svetlana Ashmarina         	LC1	RUS	1.37,61	
7	Rozalina Karimova          	LB1	RUS	1.37,66	
8	Luiza Bezukladichnaya      	LC2	RUS	1.38,11	
9	Anastasiya Lukina          	LC2	RUS	1.40,85	
10	Aleksandra Manujlova       	LC1	RUS	1.41,09	
11	Varvara Antoshhuk          	LA2	RUS	1.41,19	
12	Darya Samorukova           	LB1	RUS	1.41,21	
13	Violetta Khitun            	LA1	RUS	1.42,52	PR SB
14	Yuliya Bakirova            	LC1	RUS	1.44,32	PR SB
15	Katerina Prokofeva         	LB2	RUS	1.44,59	SB
16	Regina Koksharova          	LC1	RUS	1.45,65	
17	Eva Bulatova               	LC2	RUS	1.45,96	
18	Valeriya Shalgina          	LC1	RUS	1.48,97	
19	Olesya Glebova             	LC1	RUS	1.50,26	PR SB
20	Anastasiya Patrusheva      	L?	RUS	1.51,55	PR SB
21	Angelina Mudreczova        	LC2	RUS	1.53,90	SB
22	Mariya Yusupova            	L?	RUS	1.55,74	
23	Viktoriya Edidina          	LC1	RUS	1.58,10	PR SB
24	Kristina Kakhikalova       	L?	RUS	2.00,42	PR SB
25	Yaroslava Melnichuk        	L?	RUS	2.02,95	PR SB
DNS	Milana Kostenko            	LB2	RUS		
DNS	Elizaveta Chavrikova       	L?	RUS		
DQ	Ekaterina Novikova         	LC2	RUS		

500m Ladies - 5 February 2017
1	Angelina Timereva          	LB2	RUS	45,75	
2	Polina Milanich            	LB2	RUS	46,35	
3	Anastasiya Kolosova        	LC2	RUS	46,88	
4	Kristina Obodova           	LB1	RUS	47,74	
5	Anastasiya Lukina          	LC2	RUS	47,83	
6	Rozalina Karimova          	LB1	RUS	48,70	
7	Luiza Bezukladichnaya      	LC2	RUS	48,74	PR SB
8	Svetlana Ashmarina         	LC1	RUS	49,00	
9	Violetta Khitun            	LA1	RUS	49,05	
10	Eva Bulatova               	LC2	RUS	49,12	PR SB
11	Varvara Antoshhuk          	LA2	RUS	49,88	
12	Yuliya Bakirova            	LC1	RUS	49,90	
13	Aleksandra Manujlova       	LC1	RUS	50,53	
14	Darya Samorukova           	LB1	RUS	50,65	
15	Regina Koksharova          	LC1	RUS	50,69	
16	Olesya Glebova             	LC1	RUS	51,66	PR SB
17	Anastasiya Patrusheva      	L?	RUS	52,21	
18	Mariya Yusupova            	L?	RUS	53,47	
19	Angelina Mudreczova        	LC2	RUS	53,72	SB
20	Valeriya Shalgina          	LC1	RUS	54,36	
21	Viktoriya Edidina          	LC1	RUS	54,86	
22	Kristina Kakhikalova       	L?	RUS	55,64	PR SB
23	Yaroslava Melnichuk        	L?	RUS	56,85	PR SB
24	Ekaterina Novikova         	LC2	RUS	57,62	
25	Katerina Prokofeva         	LB2	RUS	1.16,27	

1000m Ladies - 5 February 2017
1	Polina Milanich            	LB2	RUS	1.31,39	
2	Angelina Timereva          	LB2	RUS	1.34,91	
3	Rozalina Karimova          	LB1	RUS	1.36,43	SB
4	Anastasiya Kolosova        	LC2	RUS	1.36,55	PR SB
5	Svetlana Ashmarina         	LC1	RUS	1.37,02	SB
6	Kristina Obodova           	LB1	RUS	1.37,07	
7	Anastasiya Lukina          	LC2	RUS	1.39,10	
8	Varvara Antoshhuk          	LA2	RUS	1.40,62	
9	Darya Samorukova           	LB1	RUS	1.40,97	
10	Violetta Khitun            	LA1	RUS	1.41,15	PR SB
11	Aleksandra Manujlova       	LC1	RUS	1.42,60	
12	Eva Bulatova               	LC2	RUS	1.43,51	PR SB
13	Regina Koksharova          	LC1	RUS	1.43,99	SB
14	Katerina Prokofeva         	LB2	RUS	1.44,91	
15	Yuliya Bakirova            	LC1	RUS	1.47,02	
16	Valeriya Shalgina          	LC1	RUS	1.48,43	
17	Olesya Glebova             	LC1	RUS	1.50,84	
18	Anastasiya Patrusheva      	L?	RUS	1.53,41	
19	Angelina Mudreczova        	LC2	RUS	1.53,48	SB
20	Mariya Yusupova            	L?	RUS	1.55,62	
21	Yaroslava Melnichuk        	L?	RUS	1.57,27	PR SB
22	Viktoriya Edidina          	LC1	RUS	1.57,39	PR SB
DNF	Luiza Bezukladichnaya      	LC2	RUS		

500m Men - 4 February 2017
1	Sergej Popov (93)          	MN4	RUS	37,66	SB
2	Vladislav Koldaev          	MSA	RUS	38,00	
3	Evgenij Kurnosov           	MN2	RUS	38,69	
4	Gleb Fomin                 	MB1	RUS	38,77	
5	Valerij Kulpin             	MA1	RUS	39,41	
5	Leonid Sapegin             	MN2	RUS	39,41	
7	Filipp Shageev             	MC2	RUS	39,42	PR SB
8	Aleksej Dronov             	MB1	RUS	40,98	PR SB
9	Kirill Dryagin             	MB2	RUS	41,09	
10	Emir Gizatullin            	MC2	RUS	41,36	PR SB
11	Sergej Shnyrev             	MC2	RUS	41,38	PR SB
12	Nikita Kozlov              	MC2	RUS	41,42	
13	Vladimir Zenin             	MC2	RUS	41,80	
14	Nikita Zubov               	MC2	RUS	42,19	PR SB
15	Mikhail Semenov            	MB2	RUS	42,25	
16	Grigorij Prazdnichnykh     	MC1	RUS	42,35	PR SB
17	Artem Samojlov             	MA1	RUS	42,70	PR SB
18	Semen Polishhuk            	MC2	RUS	42,88	PR SB
19	Pavel Kazymin              	MB1	RUS	42,97	PR SB
20	Roman Popov                	MB1	RUS	43,01	PR SB
21	Nikita Morgunov            	MC2	RUS	43,18	
22	Aleksandr Chistyakov (02)  	MC2	RUS	43,27	
23	Yurij Mantel               	MB2	RUS	43,51	
24	Kirill Patlusov            	MC2	RUS	43,60	PR SB
25	Maksim Kazancev (95)       	MN3	RUS	44,20	
26	Maksim Stamburskij         	MB1	RUS	44,30	PR SB
27	Kirill Smekhov             	MC2	RUS	45,22	PR SB
28	Vladimir Krasilnik         	MC1	RUS	46,18	PR SB
29	Vladislav Klykov           	M?	RUS	47,20	PR SB
30	Egor Astashkov             	M?	RUS	48,11	PR SB
31	Arsen Khajnasov            	M?	RUS	48,23	
32	Konstantin Sizov           	M?	RUS	48,30	PR SB
33	Ilya Abramov               	M?	RUS	48,50	PR SB
34	Nikita Zhirtuev            	MB1	RUS	48,96	
35	Matvej Sokolkin            	MC2	RUS	49,05	
36	Andrej Milyutin            	M?	RUS	49,07	PR SB
37	Elkhan Korchagin           	MC1	RUS	49,19	PR SB
38	Vladimir Artebyakin        	M?	RUS	49,85	PR SB
39	Vasilij Ponomarev          	M?	RUS	50,08	PR SB
40	Daniil Cherepanov          	M?	RUS	52,13	PR SB
41	Aleksandr Voloczkov        	M?	RUS	52,67	PR SB
42	Dmitrij Gejm               	M?	RUS	53,04	PR SB
DNS	Vladislav Samusenko        	MC1	RUS		

1000m Men - 4 February 2017
1	Sergej Popov (93)          	MN4	RUS	1.15,02	
2	Evgenij Kurnosov           	MN2	RUS	1.16,72	SB
3	Vladislav Koldaev          	MSA	RUS	1.17,61	
4	Valerij Kulpin             	MA1	RUS	1.18,19	
5	Leonid Sapegin             	MN2	RUS	1.18,21	
6	Filipp Shageev             	MC2	RUS	1.18,97	PR SB
7	Gleb Fomin                 	MB1	RUS	1.19,58	SB
8	Nikita Kozlov              	MC2	RUS	1.22,85	
9	Emir Gizatullin            	MC2	RUS	1.23,20	PR SB
10	Aleksej Dronov             	MB1	RUS	1.23,70	PR SB
11	Vladimir Zenin             	MC2	RUS	1.23,90	
12	Mikhail Semenov            	MB2	RUS	1.24,21	PR SB
13	Kirill Dryagin             	MB2	RUS	1.24,24	
14	Roman Popov                	MB1	RUS	1.24,55	PR SB
15	Artem Samojlov             	MA1	RUS	1.26,20	
16	Yurij Mantel               	MB2	RUS	1.26,77	
17	Nikita Zubov               	MC2	RUS	1.27,46	
18	Grigorij Prazdnichnykh     	MC1	RUS	1.27,88	
19	Pavel Kazymin              	MB1	RUS	1.28,05	PR SB
20	Nikita Morgunov            	MC2	RUS	1.28,97	
21	Maksim Stamburskij         	MB1	RUS	1.29,06	
22	Aleksandr Chistyakov (02)  	MC2	RUS	1.29,08	
23	Semen Polishhuk            	MC2	RUS	1.29,51	PR SB
24	Sergej Shnyrev             	MC2	RUS	1.30,30	
25	Kirill Patlusov            	MC2	RUS	1.31,12	PR SB
26	Maksim Kazancev (95)       	MN3	RUS	1.33,40	SB
27	Kirill Smekhov             	MC2	RUS	1.33,67	PR SB
28	Vladimir Krasilnik         	MC1	RUS	1.35,36	PR SB
29	Konstantin Sizov           	M?	RUS	1.39,11	PR SB
30	Vladislav Klykov           	M?	RUS	1.40,40	PR SB
31	Ilya Abramov               	M?	RUS	1.40,50	PR SB
32	Elkhan Korchagin           	MC1	RUS	1.41,16	PR SB
33	Andrej Milyutin            	M?	RUS	1.42,90	PR SB
34	Egor Astashkov             	M?	RUS	1.42,92	PR SB
35	Matvej Sokolkin            	MC2	RUS	1.43,05	
36	Vladimir Artebyakin        	M?	RUS	1.43,79	PR SB
37	Arsen Khajnasov            	M?	RUS	1.43,95	
38	Nikita Zhirtuev            	MB1	RUS	1.45,66	
39	Vasilij Ponomarev          	M?	RUS	1.47,34	PR SB
40	Daniil Cherepanov          	M?	RUS	1.50,58	PR SB
41	Aleksandr Voloczkov        	M?	RUS	1.51,02	PR SB
42	Dmitrij Gejm               	M?	RUS	1.52,39	PR SB
DNS	Vladislav Samusenko        	MC1	RUS		

500m Men - 5 February 2017
1	Sergej Popov (93)          	MN4	RUS	37,75	
2	Evgenij Kurnosov           	MN2	RUS	38,23	SB
3	Valerij Kulpin             	MA1	RUS	39,42	
4	Leonid Sapegin             	MN2	RUS	39,73	
5	Filipp Shageev             	MC2	RUS	39,74	
6	Kirill Dryagin             	MB2	RUS	40,10	PR SB
7	Aleksej Dronov             	MB1	RUS	41,03	
8	Vladimir Zenin             	MC2	RUS	41,16	PR SB
9	Emir Gizatullin            	MC2	RUS	41,44	
10	Grigorij Prazdnichnykh     	MC1	RUS	41,80	PR SB
11	Mikhail Semenov            	MB2	RUS	41,81	
12	Nikita Kozlov              	MC2	RUS	42,11	
13	Nikita Zubov               	MC2	RUS	42,27	
14	Pavel Kazymin              	MB1	RUS	42,41	PR SB
15	Nikita Morgunov            	MC2	RUS	42,79	
16	Aleksandr Chistyakov (02)  	MC2	RUS	42,88	PR SB
17	Semen Polishhuk            	MC2	RUS	43,09	
18	Yurij Mantel               	MB2	RUS	43,48	
19	Artem Samojlov             	MA1	RUS	43,60	
20	Roman Popov                	MB1	RUS	43,86	
21	Maksim Stamburskij         	MB1	RUS	43,90	PR SB
22	Maksim Kazancev (95)       	MN3	RUS	44,10	
23	Kirill Patlusov            	MC2	RUS	44,13	
24	Kirill Smekhov             	MC2	RUS	45,42	
25	Vladimir Krasilnik         	MC1	RUS	45,60	PR SB
26	Nikita Zhirtuev            	MB1	RUS	47,10	PR SB
27	Arsen Khajnasov            	M?	RUS	47,61	PR SB
28	Egor Astashkov             	M?	RUS	47,90	PR SB
29	Ilya Abramov               	M?	RUS	47,99	PR SB
30	Andrej Milyutin            	M?	RUS	48,19	PR SB
31	Konstantin Sizov           	M?	RUS	48,78	
32	Vladimir Artebyakin        	M?	RUS	49,15	PR SB
33	Matvej Sokolkin            	MC2	RUS	49,35	
34	Elkhan Korchagin           	MC1	RUS	49,74	
35	Vasilij Ponomarev          	M?	RUS	50,62	
36	Daniil Cherepanov          	M?	RUS	50,81	PR SB
37	Aleksandr Voloczkov        	M?	RUS	51,60	PR SB
38	Dmitrij Gejm               	M?	RUS	52,10	PR SB
39	Vladislav Klykov           	M?	RUS	1.02,27	

1000m Men - 5 February 2017
1	Sergej Popov (93)          	MN4	RUS	1.15,10	
2	Evgenij Kurnosov           	MN2	RUS	1.17,35	
3	Valerij Kulpin             	MA1	RUS	1.18,14	
4	Leonid Sapegin             	MN2	RUS	1.18,17	
5	Filipp Shageev             	MC2	RUS	1.19,59	
6	Vladimir Zenin             	MC2	RUS	1.22,42	PR SB
7	Nikita Kozlov              	MC2	RUS	1.22,59	
8	Emir Gizatullin            	MC2	RUS	1.22,60	PR SB
9	Kirill Dryagin             	MB2	RUS	1.23,36	
10	Roman Popov                	MB1	RUS	1.23,97	PR SB
11	Mikhail Semenov            	MB2	RUS	1.26,01	
12	Artem Samojlov             	MA1	RUS	1.26,27	
13	Maksim Stamburskij         	MB1	RUS	1.27,11	PR SB
14	Grigorij Prazdnichnykh     	MC1	RUS	1.27,21	
15	Yurij Mantel               	MB2	RUS	1.27,27	
16	Nikita Morgunov            	MC2	RUS	1.27,79	
17	Nikita Zubov               	MC2	RUS	1.27,82	
18	Pavel Kazymin              	MB1	RUS	1.28,30	
19	Aleksandr Chistyakov (02)  	MC2	RUS	1.28,56	
20	Semen Polishhuk            	MC2	RUS	1.28,90	PR SB
21	Maksim Kazancev (95)       	MN3	RUS	1.32,51	SB
22	Kirill Patlusov            	MC2	RUS	1.33,55	
23	Vladimir Krasilnik         	MC1	RUS	1.34,97	PR SB
24	Aleksej Dronov             	MB1	RUS	1.35,08	
25	Kirill Smekhov             	MC2	RUS	1.35,67	
26	Konstantin Sizov           	M?	RUS	1.37,80	PR SB
27	Andrej Milyutin            	M?	RUS	1.40,50	PR SB
28	Ilya Abramov               	M?	RUS	1.40,91	
29	Elkhan Korchagin           	MC1	RUS	1.41,04	PR SB
30	Arsen Khajnasov            	M?	RUS	1.42,14	PR SB
31	Matvej Sokolkin            	MC2	RUS	1.43,14	
32	Vladislav Klykov           	M?	RUS	1.43,17	
33	Egor Astashkov             	M?	RUS	1.43,81	
34	Vasilij Ponomarev          	M?	RUS	1.43,91	PR SB
35	Daniil Cherepanov          	M?	RUS	1.50,47	PR SB
35	Dmitrij Gejm               	M?	RUS	1.50,47	PR SB
37	Aleksandr Voloczkov        	M?	RUS	1.50,80	PR SB
38	Vladimir Artebyakin        	M?	RUS	1.51,55	

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook