Chelyabinsk City Championships - Single Distances
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
19 - 20 November 2016

500m Ladies - 19 November 2016
1	Syrnikova, Milena      	LA2	RUS	41,52	
2	Samkova, Elena         	LA2	RUS	43,05	
3	Minibaeva, Mariya      	LB2	RUS	43,33	SB
4	Gudoshnikova, Darya    	LB2	RUS	43,38	
5	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya	LB2	RUS	44,37	
6	Voronina, Elena        	LA2	RUS	44,40	
7	Prokopenko, Darya      	LB2	RUS	44,46	
8	Mukhacheva, Anna       	LN2	RUS	44,70	
9	Gudoshnikova, Alena    	LC2	RUS	44,74	PR SB
10	Altukhova, Anastasiya  	LC1	RUS	45,03	
11	Izmajlova, Elizaveta   	LN1	RUS	45,43	
12	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	LB1	RUS	45,44	
13	Krylova, Marina        	LB1	RUS	45,74	
14	Seliverstova, Anastasiya	LA1	RUS	45,80	
15	Pomytkina, Elena       	LC1	RUS	45,94	
16	Timereva, Angelina     	LB2	RUS	46,07	
17	Bersenyova, Alena      	LC2	RUS	46,09	
18	Khareeva, Olga         	LC1	RUS	46,12	
19	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)	LC1	RUS	46,41	
20	Yakushova, Kristina    	LC1	RUS	46,53	
21	Lukina, Marina         	LC1	RUS	46,72	
22	Balandina, Natalya     	LC2	RUS	46,77	
23	Antropova, Ekaterina   	LC2	RUS	46,79	
24	Krylova, Karina        	LC1	RUS	46,80	PR SB
25	Klimenko, Sofiya       	LC1	RUS	46,98	
26	Saunina, Evgeniya      	LC1	RUS	47,35	
27	Polyakova, Anastasiya  	LC2	RUS	47,47	
28	Bakumova, Olga         	LB2	RUS	47,52	
29	Obodova, Kristina      	LB1	RUS	47,77	
30	Lukina, Anastasiya     	LC2	RUS	47,87	
31	Dmitrienko, Darya      	LB2	RUS	47,89	
32	Esina, Kapitolina      	LC2	RUS	47,93	SB
33	Kolosova, Anastasiya   	LC2	RUS	48,09	
34	Chashhina, Ekaterina   	LC1	RUS	48,21	
34	Islambekova, Munisa    	LC2	RUS	48,21	
36	Popovich, Aleksandra   	LC2	RUS	48,24	
37	Karimova, Rozalina     	LB1	RUS	48,36	SB
38	Ashmarina, Svetlana    	LC1	RUS	48,40	
39	Lukmanova, Lenara      	LC2	RUS	48,54	PR SB
40	Mozgova, Viktoriya     	LC2	RUS	48,73	
41	Gorbunova, Olga        	LA1	RUS	48,87	
42	Gurkovich, Ilona       	LYA	RUS	48,89	
43	Bakirova, Yuliya       	LC1	RUS	49,84	
44	Gornostaeva, Polina    	LC1	RUS	50,10	SB
45	Samorukova, Darya      	LB1	RUS	50,30	
46	Makarova, Vladislava   	LC2	RUS	50,33	PR SB
47	Amirova, Mariya        	LC2	RUS	50,50	PR SB
48	Pashnina, Karina       	LC1	RUS	50,64	
49	Abdulina, Tatyana      	LC2	RUS	51,09	
50	Verzakova, Elizaveta   	LB2	RUS	51,40	
51	Bulatova, Eva          	LC2	RUS	51,66	
52	Bolotnik, Marina       	L?	RUS	52,01	PR SB
53	Koksharova, Regina     	LC1	RUS	52,08	
54	Manujlova, Aleksandra  	LC1	RUS	52,48	
55	Fedorova, Aleksandra (2000)	LB1	RUS	52,77	SB
56	Galicyna, Yuliya       	LC1	RUS	53,43	
57	Yusupova, Mariya       	L?	RUS	53,50	PR SB
58	Mudreczova, Angelina   	LC2	RUS	54,70	SB
59	Orlyakhina, Darya      	L?	RUS	55,96	
60	Glebova, Olesya        	LC1	RUS	59,62	
61	Mingalieva, Diana      	LC1	RUS	1.03,81	
62	Shalgina, Valeriya     	LC1	RUS	1.04,87	
DNS	Ruban, Anastasiya      	LB2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 19 November 2016
1	Samkova, Elena         	LA2	RUS	2.13,05	
2	Gudoshnikova, Darya    	LB2	RUS	2.13,72	
3	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya	LB2	RUS	2.15,20	
4	Prokopenko, Darya      	LB2	RUS	2.17,86	
5	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	LB1	RUS	2.20,18	
6	Minibaeva, Mariya      	LB2	RUS	2.20,33	
7	Klimenko, Sofiya       	LC1	RUS	2.21,04	
8	Bersenyova, Alena      	LC2	RUS	2.21,41	
9	Balandina, Natalya     	LC2	RUS	2.21,55	
10	Pomytkina, Elena       	LC1	RUS	2.22,22	
11	Seliverstova, Anastasiya	LA1	RUS	2.23,15	
12	Lukina, Marina         	LC1	RUS	2.23,85	
13	Yakushova, Kristina    	LC1	RUS	2.24,02	
14	Antropova, Ekaterina   	LC2	RUS	2.24,85	
15	Altukhova, Anastasiya  	LC1	RUS	2.24,96	
16	Izmajlova, Elizaveta   	LN1	RUS	2.25,25	
17	Gudoshnikova, Alena    	LC2	RUS	2.25,44	
18	Krylova, Marina        	LB1	RUS	2.25,60	
19	Khareeva, Olga         	LC1	RUS	2.26,30	
20	Ashmarina, Svetlana    	LC1	RUS	2.27,89	
21	Timereva, Angelina     	LB2	RUS	2.29,05	
22	Lukmanova, Lenara      	LC2	RUS	2.30,58	
23	Antoshhuk, Varvara     	LA2	RUS	2.30,60	SB
24	Polyakova, Anastasiya  	LC2	RUS	2.30,66	
25	Karimova, Rozalina     	LB1	RUS	2.30,80	SB
26	Chashhina, Ekaterina   	LC1	RUS	2.31,24	
27	Dmitrienko, Darya      	LB2	RUS	2.31,89	
28	Bakumova, Olga         	LB2	RUS	2.34,06	
29	Mozgova, Viktoriya     	LC2	RUS	2.34,90	
30	Gurkovich, Ilona       	LYA	RUS	2.35,11	PR SB
31	Islambekova, Munisa    	LC2	RUS	2.35,53	
32	Saunina, Evgeniya      	LC1	RUS	2.35,83	
33	Samorukova, Darya      	LB1	RUS	2.35,89	PR SB
34	Esina, Kapitolina      	LC2	RUS	2.36,94	
35	Pashnina, Karina       	LC1	RUS	2.39,05	
36	Abdulina, Tatyana      	LC2	RUS	2.39,70	
37	Shalgina, Valeriya     	LC1	RUS	2.41,83	PR SB
38	Manujlova, Aleksandra  	LC1	RUS	2.44,19	
39	Amirova, Mariya        	LC2	RUS	2.44,36	PR SB
40	Mingalieva, Diana      	LC1	RUS	2.48,30	
41	Koksharova, Regina     	LC1	RUS	2.48,54	
42	Bulatova, Eva          	LC2	RUS	2.48,73	
43	Bakirova, Yuliya       	LC1	RUS	2.49,33	
44	Verzakova, Elizaveta   	LB2	RUS	2.49,65	
45	Gorbunova, Olga        	LA1	RUS	2.49,70	
46	Bolotnik, Marina       	L?	RUS	2.55,11	PR SB
47	Glebova, Olesya        	LC1	RUS	2.59,70	PR SB
48	Mudreczova, Angelina   	LC2	RUS	3.02,51	PR SB
DNS	Kostyaeva, Olga        	LN1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Gornostaeva, Polina    	LC1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 20 November 2016
1	Samkova, Elena         	LA2	RUS	1.25,20	
2	Voronina, Elena        	LA2	RUS	1.26,91	
3	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya	LB2	RUS	1.29,03	
4	Prokopenko, Darya      	LB2	RUS	1.29,63	
5	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	LA1	RUS	1.31,05	
6	Bersenyova, Alena      	LC2	RUS	1.32,20	
7	Pomytkina, Elena       	LC1	RUS	1.32,44	
8	Mukhacheva, Anna       	LN2	RUS	1.32,50	
9	Lukina, Marina         	LC1	RUS	1.32,68	
10	Timereva, Angelina     	LB2	RUS	1.32,76	
11	Balandina, Natalya     	LC2	RUS	1.32,90	
12	Yakushova, Kristina    	LC1	RUS	1.32,97	
13	Klimenko, Sofiya       	LC1	RUS	1.33,07	
14	Izmajlova, Elizaveta   	LN1	RUS	1.34,34	
15	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)	LC1	RUS	1.34,50	
16	Krylova, Karina        	LC1	RUS	1.34,81	PR SB
17	Khareeva, Olga         	LC1	RUS	1.34,82	
18	Ruban, Anastasiya      	LB2	RUS	1.34,87	SB
19	Polyakova, Anastasiya  	LC2	RUS	1.34,90	
20	Antropova, Ekaterina   	LC2	RUS	1.34,91	
21	Altukhova, Anastasiya  	LC1	RUS	1.34,97	
22	Chashhina, Ekaterina   	LC1	RUS	1.35,99	
23	Karimova, Rozalina     	LB1	RUS	1.36,86	SB
24	Ashmarina, Svetlana    	LC1	RUS	1.37,13	
25	Dmitrienko, Darya      	LB2	RUS	1.37,20	
26	Bakumova, Olga         	LB2	RUS	1.37,65	
27	Saunina, Evgeniya      	LC1	RUS	1.37,86	
28	Islambekova, Munisa    	LC2	RUS	1.39,20	
29	Lukmanova, Lenara      	LC2	RUS	1.39,34	
30	Kolosova, Anastasiya   	LC2	RUS	1.40,03	
31	Popovich, Aleksandra   	LC2	RUS	1.40,08	PR SB
32	Esina, Kapitolina      	LC2	RUS	1.40,47	
33	Mozgova, Viktoriya     	LC2	RUS	1.40,48	
34	Samorukova, Darya      	LB1	RUS	1.40,68	PR SB
35	Abdulina, Tatyana      	LC2	RUS	1.40,98	
36	Pashnina, Karina       	LC1	RUS	1.41,03	
37	Chesnokova, Polina     	LC1	RUS	1.41,27	
38	Manujlova, Aleksandra  	LC1	RUS	1.44,17	
39	Gorbunova, Olga        	LA1	RUS	1.44,40	
40	Gornostaeva, Polina    	LC1	RUS	1.44,95	SB
41	Bakirova, Yuliya       	LC1	RUS	1.46,38	
42	Makarova, Vladislava   	LC2	RUS	1.46,57	
43	Verzakova, Elizaveta   	LB2	RUS	1.47,11	
44	Fedorova, Aleksandra (2000)	LB1	RUS	1.48,32	PR SB
45	Amirova, Mariya        	LC2	RUS	1.51,27	SB

3000m Ladies - 20 November 2016
1	Voronina, Elena        	LA2	RUS	4.53,33	
2	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	LB1	RUS	4.53,45	
3	Gudoshnikova, Darya    	LB2	RUS	4.54,05	
4	Klimenko, Sofiya       	LC1	RUS	4.56,77	
5	Samkova, Elena         	LA2	RUS	4.57,09	
6	Balandina, Natalya     	LC2	RUS	4.58,77	
7	Prokopenko, Darya      	LB2	RUS	5.02,50	
8	Yakushova, Kristina    	LC1	RUS	5.03,14	
9	Bersenyova, Alena      	LC2	RUS	5.03,58	
10	Pomytkina, Elena       	LC1	RUS	5.03,60	
11	Minibaeva, Mariya      	LB2	RUS	5.04,10	SB
12	Lukina, Marina         	LC1	RUS	5.06,78	
13	Chashhina, Ekaterina   	LC1	RUS	5.10,28	
14	Ashmarina, Svetlana    	LC1	RUS	5.11,42	
15	Polyakova, Anastasiya  	LC2	RUS	5.11,85	
16	Khareeva, Olga         	LC1	RUS	5.12,90	SB
17	Antropova, Ekaterina   	LC2	RUS	5.14,75	
18	Altukhova, Anastasiya  	LC1	RUS	5.16,15	
19	Lukmanova, Lenara      	LC2	RUS	5.16,20	
20	Gudoshnikova, Alena    	LC2	RUS	5.16,96	
21	Chesnokova, Polina     	LC1	RUS	5.20,15	
22	Antoshhuk, Varvara     	LA2	RUS	5.24,67	
23	Karimova, Rozalina     	LB1	RUS	5.27,56	
24	Kolosova, Anastasiya   	LC2	RUS	5.30,97	
25	Timereva, Angelina     	LB2	RUS	5.40,09	
26	Lukina, Anastasiya     	LC2	RUS	5.41,99	
DNS	Esina, Kapitolina      	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Dmitrienko, Darya      	LB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 19 November 2016
1	Borodaj, Anton         	MA1	RUS	37,82	
2	Popov, Sergej (1993)   	MN4	RUS	38,24	
2	Chistyakov, Stepan     	MB1	RUS	38,24	PR SB
4	Zhbanov, Aleksej       	MN1	RUS	38,72	
5	Tikhanov, Roman        	MB1	RUS	39,00	
6	Petrenko, Gleb         	MB2	RUS	39,01	
7	Fomin, Gleb            	MB1	RUS	39,03	
8	Sapegin, Leonid        	MN2	RUS	39,09	SB
9	Kachagin, Matvej       	MN1	RUS	39,18	SB
10	Eliseev, Konstantin    	MB1	RUS	39,33	
11	Bazyuk, Nikita         	MB2	RUS	39,60	
12	Solovev, Stepan        	M30	RUS	39,93	
13	Ilalov, Danil          	MB2	RUS	40,27	
14	Menshikov, Egor        	MC2	RUS	40,29	PR SB
15	Prasol, Matvej         	MB1	RUS	40,42	
16	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998)	MA1	RUS	40,56	PR SB
17	Gabitov, Artur         	MB2	RUS	40,60	
18	Makhmudov, Konstantin  	MB1	RUS	40,99	
19	Chashhin, Aleksandr    	MC2	RUS	41,10	
20	Usenko, Nikita         	MB1	RUS	41,11	
21	Tumanov, Matvej        	MC2	RUS	41,34	
22	Shnyrev, Sergej        	MC2	RUS	41,48	
23	Loginov, Andrej (2000) 	MB2	RUS	41,56	
24	Zyatkov, Mikhail       	MC2	RUS	41,59	
25	Umerenkov, Igor        	MB1	RUS	41,75	
26	Zakharov, Egor         	MB1	RUS	42,11	
27	Purgin, Aleksandr      	MB2	RUS	42,17	PR SB
28	Zevakin, Gleb          	MB1	RUS	42,28	
29	Krylov, Aleksandr      	MB2	RUS	42,38	
30	Shorokhov, Egor        	MC1	RUS	42,50	
31	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)  	MB2	RUS	42,65	
32	Samojlov, Artem        	MA1	RUS	42,77	PR SB
33	Kozlov, Nikita         	MC2	RUS	42,90	
34	Shishkin, Andrej       	MB2	RUS	43,15	
34	Safin, Ruslan          	MC1	RUS	43,15	
36	Maslakov, Nikita       	MB1	RUS	43,20	
37	Morgunov, Nikita       	MC2	RUS	43,50	
38	Gizatullin, Emir       	MC2	RUS	43,52	
39	Polishhuk, Semen       	MC2	RUS	43,55	
40	Vagner, Evgenij        	MC1	RUS	43,59	PR SB
41	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)	MN3	RUS	43,68	SB
42	Boltachev, Vadim       	MC2	RUS	43,70	
42	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij	MC1	RUS	43,70	
44	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	MC2	RUS	43,84	
45	Zubov, Nikita          	MC2	RUS	43,85	
46	Maslakov, Ilya         	MC2	RUS	43,89	
47	Dorofeev, Artemij      	MC1	RUS	44,25	
48	Kazymin, Pavel         	MB1	RUS	44,53	
49	Bogdanov, Ilya (2000)  	MB1	RUS	44,67	
50	Platonov, Aleksandr    	MC1	RUS	44,83	
51	Patlusov, Kirill       	MC2	RUS	45,16	
52	Romanov, Anatolij      	MB2	RUS	45,17	PR SB
53	Yachmenev, Evgenij     	MB1	RUS	45,19	
54	Kulakov, Ivan          	MYA	RUS	45,22	
55	Mantel, Yurij          	MB2	RUS	45,31	
56	Popov, Roman           	MB1	RUS	45,32	
57	Vanslov, Gleb          	MC1	RUS	45,35	
58	Akhmadeev, Evgenij     	M?	RUS	45,42	SB
59	Stamburskij, Maksim    	MB1	RUS	45,58	
60	Ismagilov, Albert      	MYA	RUS	45,91	
61	Kharitonov, Dmitrij    	MB1	RUS	45,97	
62	Tereshhenko, Lev       	MC1	RUS	46,10	PR SB
63	Roshhin, Andrej        	MC1	RUS	46,58	PR SB
64	Plekhanov, Albert      	MC1	RUS	46,69	PR SB
65	Krasilnik, Vladimir    	MC1	RUS	47,10	PR SB
66	Grishin, Klim          	MC1	RUS	47,40	PR SB
67	Khajnasov, Arsen       	M?	RUS	47,85	PR SB
68	Kharchikov, Aleksej    	MC1	RUS	47,99	
69	Bodrov, Igor           	MC2	RUS	48,05	
70	Klykov, Vladislav      	MC1	RUS	48,74	PR SB
71	Panarin, Semen         	MC2	RUS	48,95	
72	Astashkov, Egor        	M?	RUS	49,52	PR SB
73	Milyutin, Andrej       	MC1	RUS	50,19	PR SB
74	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav 	MC1	RUS	50,29	
75	Lushhikov, Pavel       	MC1	RUS	50,99	
76	Korchagin, Elkhan      	MC1	RUS	51,90	PR SB
DNS	Kozlov, Dmitrij        	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Dryagin, Kirill        	MB2	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Zenin, Vladimir        	MC2	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - 19 November 2016
1	Zhbanov, Aleksej       	MN1	RUS	1.58,73	
2	Popov, Sergej (1993)   	MN4	RUS	1.58,93	
3	Chistyakov, Stepan     	MB1	RUS	1.59,40	
4	Petrenko, Gleb         	MB2	RUS	2.00,14	
5	Khudyakov, Timofej     	MN2	RUS	2.00,17	
6	Tikhanov, Roman        	MB1	RUS	2.00,19	
7	Eliseev, Konstantin    	MB1	RUS	2.02,49	
8	Bazyuk, Nikita         	MB2	RUS	2.02,69	
9	Fomin, Gleb            	MB1	RUS	2.03,80	
10	Gabitov, Artur         	MB2	RUS	2.05,68	
11	Menshikov, Egor        	MC2	RUS	2.06,31	
12	Purgin, Aleksandr      	MB2	RUS	2.07,63	
13	Usenko, Nikita         	MB1	RUS	2.07,78	
14	Tumanov, Matvej        	MC2	RUS	2.10,14	
15	Umerenkov, Igor        	MB1	RUS	2.10,95	
16	Samojlov, Artem        	MA1	RUS	2.12,05	PR SB
17	Makhmudov, Konstantin  	MB1	RUS	2.12,48	
18	Zevakin, Gleb          	MB1	RUS	2.12,88	
19	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)  	MB2	RUS	2.12,90	
20	Chashhin, Aleksandr    	MC2	RUS	2.13,00	
21	Ilalov, Danil          	MB2	RUS	2.13,30	
22	Shishkin, Andrej       	MB2	RUS	2.13,86	
23	Kozlov, Nikita         	MC2	RUS	2.14,12	
24	Popov, Roman           	MB1	RUS	2.15,05	
25	Gizatullin, Emir       	MC2	RUS	2.15,30	
26	Zyatkov, Mikhail       	MC2	RUS	2.15,58	
27	Loginov, Andrej (2000) 	MB2	RUS	2.15,70	
28	Prasol, Matvej         	MB1	RUS	2.15,75	
29	Zakharov, Egor         	MB1	RUS	2.16,11	
30	Boltachev, Vadim       	MC2	RUS	2.16,28	
31	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998)	MA1	RUS	2.17,30	
32	Krylov, Aleksandr      	MB2	RUS	2.17,69	
33	Shorokhov, Egor        	MC1	RUS	2.17,90	
34	Shnyrev, Sergej        	MC2	RUS	2.18,08	
35	Dorofeev, Artemij      	MC1	RUS	2.18,18	
36	Safin, Ruslan          	MC1	RUS	2.18,81	
37	Platonov, Aleksandr    	MC1	RUS	2.19,00	
38	Zubov, Nikita          	MC2	RUS	2.19,01	
39	Morgunov, Nikita       	MC2	RUS	2.19,97	
40	Stamburskij, Maksim    	MB1	RUS	2.20,63	
41	Mantel, Yurij          	MB2	RUS	2.21,06	
42	Maslakov, Ilya         	MC2	RUS	2.21,28	
43	Polishhuk, Semen       	MC2	RUS	2.21,76	
44	Romanov, Anatolij      	MB2	RUS	2.22,71	PR SB
45	Kazymin, Pavel         	MB1	RUS	2.23,04	
46	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij	MC1	RUS	2.23,64	
47	Vanslov, Gleb          	MC1	RUS	2.23,66	
48	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	MC2	RUS	2.24,28	
49	Bodrov, Igor           	MC2	RUS	2.25,46	
50	Roshhin, Andrej        	MC1	RUS	2.25,62	PR SB
51	Kulakov, Ivan          	MYA	RUS	2.26,70	PR SB
52	Yachmenev, Evgenij     	MB1	RUS	2.27,04	
53	Ismagilov, Albert      	MYA	RUS	2.30,54	PR SB
54	Tereshhenko, Lev       	MC1	RUS	2.33,60	
55	Krasilnik, Vladimir    	MC1	RUS	2.33,82	PR SB
56	Kharchikov, Aleksej    	MC1	RUS	2.35,93	
57	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav 	MC1	RUS	2.36,18	
58	Panarin, Semen         	MC2	RUS	2.40,46	
59	Korchagin, Elkhan      	MC1	RUS	2.42,60	PR SB
60	Astashkov, Egor        	M?	RUS	2.46,77	PR SB
61	Klykov, Vladislav      	MC1	RUS	2.48,50	PR SB
62	Milyutin, Andrej       	MC1	RUS	2.51,30	PR SB
63	Lushhikov, Pavel       	MC1	RUS	2.54,19	
DNS	Dryagin, Kirill        	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ponomarev, Nikita      	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Vagner, Evgenij        	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 20 November 2016
1	Borodaj, Anton         	MA1	RUS	1.15,50	
2	Popov, Sergej (1993)   	MN4	RUS	1.15,53	
3	Chistyakov, Stepan     	MB1	RUS	1.16,27	
4	Petrenko, Gleb         	MB2	RUS	1.17,74	
5	Tikhanov, Roman        	MB1	RUS	1.17,90	PR SB
6	Eliseev, Konstantin    	MB1	RUS	1.18,65	
7	Kulpin, Valerij        	MA1	RUS	1.19,15	
8	Gabitov, Artur         	MB2	RUS	1.21,25	PR SB
9	Menshikov, Egor        	MC2	RUS	1.21,68	
10	Tumanov, Matvej        	MC2	RUS	1.22,32	
11	Usenko, Nikita         	MB1	RUS	1.22,52	PR SB
12	Purgin, Aleksandr      	MB2	RUS	1.23,16	PR SB
13	Umerenkov, Igor        	MB1	RUS	1.23,52	
14	Ilalov, Danil          	MB2	RUS	1.24,53	
14	Chashhin, Aleksandr    	MC2	RUS	1.24,53	
16	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)  	MB2	RUS	1.24,77	
17	Shnyrev, Sergej        	MC2	RUS	1.24,84	PR SB
18	Makhmudov, Konstantin  	MB1	RUS	1.24,85	PR SB
19	Zevakin, Gleb          	MB1	RUS	1.25,65	PR SB
20	Popov, Roman           	MB1	RUS	1.25,77	PR SB
21	Zyatkov, Mikhail       	MC2	RUS	1.26,16	
22	Prasol, Matvej         	MB1	RUS	1.26,90	SB
23	Loginov, Andrej (2000) 	MB2	RUS	1.26,92	SB
24	Gizatullin, Emir       	MC2	RUS	1.27,68	
25	Boltachev, Vadim       	MC2	RUS	1.27,89	
26	Safin, Ruslan          	MC1	RUS	1.27,97	
27	Shorokhov, Egor        	MC1	RUS	1.28,35	
28	Zubov, Nikita          	MC2	RUS	1.28,73	
29	Stamburskij, Maksim    	MB1	RUS	1.28,80	
30	Morgunov, Nikita       	MC2	RUS	1.29,09	
31	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	MC2	RUS	1.29,74	
32	Maslakov, Ilya         	MC2	RUS	1.30,32	
33	Dorofeev, Artemij      	MC1	RUS	1.30,33	
34	Polishhuk, Semen       	MC2	RUS	1.30,60	
35	Platonov, Aleksandr    	MC1	RUS	1.30,70	
36	Mantel, Yurij          	MB2	RUS	1.30,93	
37	Vanslov, Gleb          	MC1	RUS	1.31,03	
38	Kharitonov, Dmitrij    	MB1	RUS	1.31,39	PR SB
39	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij	MC1	RUS	1.31,59	
40	Kazymin, Pavel         	MB1	RUS	1.32,15	
41	Vagner, Evgenij        	MC1	RUS	1.32,22	
42	Yachmenev, Evgenij     	MB1	RUS	1.32,28	PR SB
43	Romanov, Anatolij      	MB2	RUS	1.32,87	
44	Patlusov, Kirill       	MC2	RUS	1.33,67	
45	Roshhin, Andrej        	MC1	RUS	1.33,80	PR SB
46	Ismagilov, Albert      	MYA	RUS	1.35,40	
47	Tereshhenko, Lev       	MC1	RUS	1.35,84	
48	Plekhanov, Albert      	MC1	RUS	1.35,93	PR SB
DNS	Zakharov, Egor         	MB1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - 20 November 2016
1	Solodukhin, Ivan       	MSA	RUS	4.06,00	SB
2	Trubeczkoj, Sergej     	MSA	RUS	4.06,13	
3	Solovev, Stepan        	M30	RUS	4.12,84	
4	Kulpin, Valerij        	MA1	RUS	4.20,41	PR SB
5	Bazyuk, Nikita         	MB2	RUS	4.20,60	PR SB
6	Sapegin, Leonid        	MN2	RUS	4.23,90	
7	Fomin, Gleb            	MB1	RUS	4.25,55	
8	Usenko, Nikita         	MB1	RUS	4.28,07	
9	Gabitov, Artur         	MB2	RUS	4.28,28	
10	Tikhanov, Roman        	MB1	RUS	4.28,54	
11	Samojlov, Artem        	MA1	RUS	4.29,96	PR SB
12	Eliseev, Konstantin    	MB1	RUS	4.31,67	
13	Menshikov, Egor        	MC2	RUS	4.33,00	
14	Kashnikov, Vsevolod    	MSA	RUS	4.34,93	SB
15	Chistyakov, Stepan     	MB1	RUS	4.35,24	
16	Purgin, Aleksandr      	MB2	RUS	4.35,57	
17	Popov, Roman           	MB1	RUS	4.39,99	
18	Petrenko, Gleb         	MB2	RUS	4.40,20	
19	Makhmudov, Konstantin  	MB1	RUS	4.44,22	
20	Shishkin, Andrej       	MB2	RUS	4.44,35	
21	Ilalov, Danil          	MB2	RUS	4.45,64	
22	Platonov, Aleksandr    	MC1	RUS	4.46,26	
23	Kozlov, Nikita         	MC2	RUS	4.46,59	
24	Tumanov, Matvej        	MC2	RUS	4.49,05	
25	Zyatkov, Mikhail       	MC2	RUS	4.51,33	
26	Krylov, Aleksandr      	MB2	RUS	4.52,54	
27	Zevakin, Gleb          	MB1	RUS	4.52,66	
28	Zakharov, Egor         	MB1	RUS	4.53,75	
29	Gizatullin, Emir       	MC2	RUS	4.54,20	
30	Dryagin, Kirill        	MB2	RUS	4.54,95	
31	Maslakov, Ilya         	MC2	RUS	4.56,15	
32	Zubov, Nikita          	MC2	RUS	4.56,79	
33	Loginov, Andrej (2000) 	MB2	RUS	4.57,70	
34	Dorofeev, Artemij      	MC1	RUS	4.58,70	
35	Boltachev, Vadim       	MC2	RUS	4.58,86	
36	Safin, Ruslan          	MC1	RUS	4.59,05	PR SB
37	Vanslov, Gleb          	MC1	RUS	4.59,65	
38	Shorokhov, Egor        	MC1	RUS	4.59,66	
39	Morgunov, Nikita       	MC2	RUS	4.59,72	PR SB
40	Umerenkov, Igor        	MB1	RUS	5.01,58	PR SB
41	Patlusov, Kirill       	MC2	RUS	5.07,45	
42	Polishhuk, Semen       	MC2	RUS	5.07,86	
43	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	MC2	RUS	5.10,03	
44	Roshhin, Andrej        	MC1	RUS	5.10,51	PR SB
45	Vagner, Evgenij        	MC1	RUS	5.11,28	PR SB
46	Prasol, Matvej         	MB1	RUS	5.19,20	
DNS	Kachagin, Matvej       	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Bodrov, Igor           	MC2	RUS	DQ