NISA Cup
Den Haag (NED)
26 March 2017

100m Ladies
1	Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet     	LC2	GBR	12,26	
2	Tara Donoghue                 	LC2	IRL	12,28	
3	Dafne Marin Lund              	LB1	DEN	12,44	
4	Natascha Lindenskov           	LYB	DEN	12,99	
5	Tanith Turner                 	LB2	GBR	13,19	
6	Caerys Fransen                	LYD	NED	13,92	
7	Hannah Grant                  	LB1	GBR	14,13	
8	Clare Upton                   	L50	GBR	14,71	
9	Abby Keable                   	LSA	GBR	15,03	
10	Charline Coates-Kwadrin       	L?	GBR	15,28	
11	Meredith McGaw                	LYD	GBR	17,20	
12	Savi Buffey                   	LYF	GBR	18,31	
13	Bronwen McGaw                 	LYF	GBR	25,73	
DNS	Ellia Smeding                 	LA2	GBR		
DNS	Gemma Cooper                  	L30	GBR		

100m Ladies (2)
1	Tara Donoghue                 	LC2	IRL	12,27	
2	Dafne Marin Lund              	LB1	DEN	12,53	
3	Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet     	LC2	GBR	12,64	
4	Natascha Lindenskov           	LYB	DEN	13,17	
5	Tanith Turner                 	LB2	GBR	13,34	
6	Caerys Fransen                	LYD	NED	14,18	
7	Hannah Grant                  	LB1	GBR	14,34	
8	Clare Upton                   	L50	GBR	14,96	
9	Abby Keable                   	LSA	GBR	15,57	
10	Charline Coates-Kwadrin       	L?	GBR	15,58	
11	Meredith McGaw                	LYD	GBR	18,23	
12	Savi Buffey                   	LYF	GBR	19,06	
13	Bronwen McGaw                 	LYF	GBR	23,98	
DNS	Ellia Smeding                 	LA2	GBR		
DNS	Gemma Cooper                  	L30	GBR		

300m Ladies
1	Tara Donoghue                 	LC2	IRL	29,46	
2	Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet     	LC2	GBR	29,78	
3	Dafne Marin Lund              	LB1	DEN	31,20	
4	Natascha Lindenskov           	LYB	DEN	31,62	
5	Tanith Turner                 	LB2	GBR	32,30	
6	Hannah Grant                  	LB1	GBR	33,60	
7	Clare Upton                   	L50	GBR	35,78	
8	Abby Keable                   	LSA	GBR	37,87	
9	Caerys Fransen                	LYD	NED	38,05	
10	Charline Coates-Kwadrin       	L?	GBR	43,11	
11	Meredith McGaw                	LYD	GBR	52,36	
12	Savi Buffey                   	LYF	GBR	53,01	
13	Bronwen McGaw                 	LYF	GBR	1.12,59	
DNS	Ellia Smeding                 	LA2	GBR		
DNS	Gemma Cooper                  	L30	GBR		

300m Ladies (2)
1	Tara Donoghue                 	LC2	IRL	29,13	
2	Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet     	LC2	GBR	30,12	
3	Dafne Marin Lund              	LB1	DEN	31,44	
4	Natascha Lindenskov           	LYB	DEN	31,90	
5	Tanith Turner                 	LB2	GBR	32,46	
6	Hannah Grant                  	LB1	GBR	34,22	
7	Clare Upton                   	L50	GBR	36,51	
8	Abby Keable                   	LSA	GBR	38,36	
9	Caerys Fransen                	LYD	NED	38,99	
10	Charline Coates-Kwadrin       	L?	GBR	42,61	
11	Savi Buffey                   	LYF	GBR	53,29	
12	Meredith McGaw                	LYD	GBR	55,32	
13	Bronwen McGaw                 	LYF	GBR	1.23,02	
DNS	Ellia Smeding                 	LA2	GBR		
DNS	Gemma Cooper                  	L30	GBR		

100m Men
1	Koen Lippens                  	MSA	BEL	11,01	
2	Samuel Airey                  	MA1	GBR	11,09	
3	Daniel Yeow                   	M35	AUS	11,15	
4	Emil Nielsen                  	MSA	DEN	11,52	
5	Tim Davids                    	M35	AUS	11,91	
6	Michiel Neyt                  	M30	BEL	11,99	
7	Matthew Glynn                 	M35	GBR	12,20	
8	Matiss Ippolito               	MB2	GBR	12,32	
9	Josh Coleman                  	MN4	GBR	13,04	
10	Johanco Veldsman              	MB1	GBR	13,09	
11	David Smith                   	M45	GBR	13,31	
12	Thomas Fell                   	MSA	GBR	14,16	
13	Peter Carter                  	M65	GBR	14,39	
14	Joseph Armstrong              	MYD	GBR	15,15	
15	Stephen Airey                 	M40	GBR	15,29	
16	Joseph Gowers                 	MA1	GBR	16,58	
17	Tom Smith                     	MYD	GBR	16,91	
DNS	Mark McGaw                    	M55	GBR		
DNS	Cornelius Kersten             	MN3	GBR		

100m Men (2)
1	Samuel Airey                  	MA1	GBR	10,82	
2	Daniel Yeow                   	M35	AUS	11,12	
3	Koen Lippens                  	MSA	BEL	11,14	
4	Emil Nielsen                  	MSA	DEN	11,51	
5	Tim Davids                    	M35	AUS	11,81	
6	Michiel Neyt                  	M30	BEL	11,85	
7	Matthew Glynn                 	M35	GBR	11,92	
8	Matiss Ippolito               	MB2	GBR	12,30	
9	Josh Coleman                  	MN4	GBR	12,89	
10	Johanco Veldsman              	MB1	GBR	13,03	
11	David Smith                   	M45	GBR	13,05	
12	Thomas Fell                   	MSA	GBR	14,03	
13	Peter Carter                  	M65	GBR	14,51	
14	Stephen Airey                 	M40	GBR	15,19	
15	Joseph Armstrong              	MYD	GBR	15,48	
16	Joseph Gowers                 	MA1	GBR	16,52	
17	Tom Smith                     	MYD	GBR	17,72	
DNS	Mark McGaw                    	M55	GBR		
DNS	Cornelius Kersten             	MN3	GBR		

300m Men
1	Samuel Airey                  	MA1	GBR	25,53	
2	Daniel Yeow                   	M35	AUS	26,53	
3	Koen Lippens                  	MSA	BEL	26,98	
4	Tim Davids                    	M35	AUS	27,99	
5	Emil Nielsen                  	MSA	DEN	28,05	
6	Matthew Glynn                 	M35	GBR	28,55	
7	Michiel Neyt                  	M30	BEL	28,63	
8	Matiss Ippolito               	MB2	GBR	29,77	
9	David Smith                   	M45	GBR	31,40	
10	Thomas Fell                   	MSA	GBR	33,82	
11	Josh Coleman                  	MN4	GBR	34,23	
12	Peter Carter                  	M65	GBR	35,20	
13	Stephen Airey                 	M40	GBR	37,76	
14	Joseph Gowers                 	MA1	GBR	39,15	
15	Joseph Armstrong              	MYD	GBR	40,14	
16	Tom Smith                     	MYD	GBR	47,18	
17	Mark McGaw                    	M55	GBR	47,39	
18	Johanco Veldsman              	MB1	GBR	1.14,99	
DNS	Cornelius Kersten             	MN3	GBR		

300m Men (2)
1	Samuel Airey                  	MA1	GBR	25,62	
2	Koen Lippens                  	MSA	BEL	26,71	
2	Daniel Yeow                   	M35	AUS	26,71	
4	Tim Davids                    	M35	AUS	27,66	
5	Emil Nielsen                  	MSA	DEN	28,19	
6	Michiel Neyt                  	M30	BEL	28,56	
7	Matthew Glynn                 	M35	GBR	28,77	
8	Matiss Ippolito               	MB2	GBR	30,10	
9	Johanco Veldsman              	MB1	GBR	31,80	
10	David Smith                   	M45	GBR	32,20	
11	Thomas Fell                   	MSA	GBR	33,93	
12	Josh Coleman                  	MN4	GBR	34,41	
13	Peter Carter                  	M65	GBR	36,34	
14	Stephen Airey                 	M40	GBR	38,63	
15	Joseph Gowers                 	MA1	GBR	39,29	
16	Joseph Armstrong              	MYD	GBR	40,44	
17	Tom Smith                     	MYD	GBR	46,99	
18	Mark McGaw                    	M55	GBR	47,07	
DNS	Cornelius Kersten             	MN3	GBR		

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook