Skeuvel UTK
Enschede (NED)
26 March 2017

500m Ladies
1	Claudia Henckel              	LSA	NED	44,22	
2	Esther Nauta                 	LSA	NED	44,39	
3	Esther Veldman               	LSA	NED	44,45	PR SB
4	Sieta van Leeuwe             	LN3	NED	45,23	SB
5	Nicolle van Rijswijk         	LA2	NED	48,62	
6	Jogé Reiling                 	LN4	NED	49,14	
7	Mirel Nijhuis                	LA2	NED	50,64	SB
8	Jessica de Vries             	L?	NED	52,20	
9	Wietske Rem                  	LN2	NED	53,83	SB
10	Jip Spel                     	LN4	NED	54,29	
11	Kim de Jong                  	L?	NED	56,40	PR SB
12	Amber van Elburg             	LN1	NED	1.02,62	PR SB
13	Annelotte Bex                	LN1	NED	1.03,15	PR SB
14	Maud Pfeijffer               	LA2	NED	1.05,98	PR SB
15	Karen Rienks                 	LA2	NED	1.07,51	PR SB
16	Lisa Rutten                  	LN3	NED	1.16,71	PR SB
17	Pauline Oonk                 	LN1	NED	1.17,91	PR SB
18	Annemiek ter Brugge          	LN3	NED	1.25,00	PR SB
19	Nika Daling                  	LN4	NED	1.28,06	
DNF	Rosanne van Heijst           	LN1	NED		

1500m Ladies
1	Esther Veldman               	LSA	NED	2.15,19	PR SB
2	Sieta van Leeuwe             	LN3	NED	2.18,32	SB
3	Esther Nauta                 	LSA	NED	2.20,63	
4	Jogé Reiling                 	LN4	NED	2.25,64	SB
5	Nicolle van Rijswijk         	LA2	NED	2.32,82	
6	Mirel Nijhuis                	LA2	NED	2.37,14	PR SB
7	Jip Spel                     	LN4	NED	2.42,46	
8	Jessica de Vries             	L?	NED	2.43,64	PR SB
9	Wietske Rem                  	LN2	NED	2.50,23	SB
WDR	Claudia Henckel              	LSA	NED		

3000m Ladies
1	Esther Veldman               	LSA	NED	4.48,17	PR SB
2	Sieta van Leeuwe             	LN3	NED	5.10,00	SB
3	Jogé Reiling                 	LN4	NED	5.15,11	SB
4	Jip Spel                     	LN4	NED	6.02,66	

300m Ladies
1	Karen Rienks                 	LA2	NED	40,69	SB
2	Maud Pfeijffer               	LA2	NED	41,38	SB
3	Kim de Jong                  	L?	NED	41,76	SB
4	Pauline Oonk                 	LN1	NED	46,00	SB
5	Lisa Rutten                  	LN3	NED	48,04	SB
6	Annemiek ter Brugge          	LN3	NED	52,13	SB

700m Ladies
1	Nika Daling                  	LN4	NED	1.22,26	SB
2	Amber van Elburg             	LN1	NED	1.27,45	SB
3	Annelotte Bex                	LN1	NED	1.29,35	SB
WDR	Rosanne van Heijst           	LN1	NED		

500m Men
1	Vincent Oudshoorn            	MN2	NED	38,99	
2	Wout Schilder                	MN4	NED	40,39	SB
3	Bouke Gerritsma              	MN1	NED	40,92	
4	Tjitse Slange                	MSA	NED	41,00	
5	Roland ten Klooster          	M50	NED	41,14	PR SB
6	Mark Reiling                 	M30	NED	41,21	
7	Jelle Neeft                  	MSA	NED	42,82	PR SB
8	Jesse Bootsma                	MN1	NED	42,86	PR SB
9	Rient Heerink                	MN1	NED	43,09	
10	Steven te Brinke             	M30	NED	43,41	
11	Koen de Koning               	MSA	NED	43,83	PR SB
12	Thijs van der Klauw          	MSA	NED	44,08	
13	Jeroen Goudswaard            	MN4	NED	44,42	
14	Remco Boere (98)             	MA2	NED	44,49	
15	Michael Kamermans            	MSA	NED	44,61	
16	Jelmer Dijkstra              	MN2	NED	45,13	
17	Sybe van Hijum               	MSA	NED	45,52	
18	Jann van Benthem             	M60	NED	46,66	
19	Izak Hanse                   	MSA	NED	46,83	SB
20	Robert Overmeen              	MN4	NED	47,31	PR SB
21	Yoran Nijenhuis              	MN2	NED	47,60	PR SB
22	Yannick Buser                	MN2	NED	47,99	PR SB
23	Jelt Tenkink                 	MN2	NED	49,91	
24	Rik Posthumus                	MSA	NED	50,35	PR SB
25	Max Bode                     	M?	NED	52,84	PR SB
26	Arno van Dijk                	M?	NED	53,58	PR SB
27	Daan Wiltenburg              	M?	NED	59,65	PR SB
28	Frank Hemme                  	MA2	NED	1.00,98	PR SB
29	Mark Lameris                 	MN4	NED	1.01,82	SB
30	Stijn Dijkstra Hoefsloot     	MN1	NED	1.03,87	PR SB
31	Sil Spanjer                  	MN2	NED	1.04,71	PR SB
32	Jurre Jetten                 	MN2	NED	1.05,47	PR SB
33	Martijn Bergsma              	MSA	NED	1.07,44	
34	Len Hooijer                  	M?	NED	1.07,77	PR SB
35	Johan Renders                	MN4	NED	1.17,73	PR SB
DNS	Jasper Lammerink             	MN4	NED		
DNF	Robert Kievitsbosch          	MN2	NED		
DQ	Floris van Oldeniel          	MN2	NED		

1500m Men
1	Vincent Oudshoorn            	MN2	NED	1.58,90	
2	Wout Schilder                	MN4	NED	2.02,79	SB
3	Bouke Gerritsma              	MN1	NED	2.03,85	
4	Jelle Neeft                  	MSA	NED	2.04,70	PR SB
5	Martijn Bergsma              	MSA	NED	2.06,06	PR SB
6	Tjitse Slange                	MSA	NED	2.06,94	
7	Roland ten Klooster          	M50	NED	2.08,16	
8	Remco Boere (98)             	MA2	NED	2.10,77	PR SB
9	Jesse Bootsma                	MN1	NED	2.11,23	
10	Sybe van Hijum               	MSA	NED	2.12,05	
11	Rient Heerink                	MN1	NED	2.13,02	
12	Mark Reiling                 	M30	NED	2.13,27	
13	Jeroen Goudswaard            	MN4	NED	2.13,61	
14	Steven te Brinke             	M30	NED	2.13,64	
15	Thijs van der Klauw          	MSA	NED	2.14,23	
16	Jann van Benthem             	M60	NED	2.15,52	
17	Jelmer Dijkstra              	MN2	NED	2.17,94	
18	Koen de Koning               	MSA	NED	2.19,57	PR SB
19	Michael Kamermans            	MSA	NED	2.20,63	PR SB
20	Izak Hanse                   	MSA	NED	2.22,37	SB
21	Floris van Oldeniel          	MN2	NED	2.22,56	PR SB
22	Yoran Nijenhuis              	MN2	NED	2.29,31	PR SB
23	Robert Overmeen              	MN4	NED	2.30,92	PR SB
24	Yannick Buser                	MN2	NED	2.33,11	PR SB
25	Jelt Tenkink                 	MN2	NED	2.40,15	
26	Rik Posthumus                	MSA	NED	2.45,37	PR SB
27	Max Bode                     	M?	NED	2.50,13	PR SB
DNS	Jasper Lammerink             	MN4	NED		

5000m Men
1	Vincent Oudshoorn            	MN2	NED	7.23,55	PR SB
2	Wout Schilder                	MN4	NED	7.24,21	PR SB
3	Jelle Neeft                  	MSA	NED	7.26,24	PR SB
4	Bouke Gerritsma              	MN1	NED	7.42,14	PR SB
5	Sybe van Hijum               	MSA	NED	7.49,12	
6	Tjitse Slange                	MSA	NED	8.07,25	SB
7	Jann van Benthem             	M60	NED	8.13,68	
8	Jesse Bootsma                	MN1	NED	8.14,88	PR SB
9	Remco Boere (98)             	MA2	NED	8.23,44	PR SB
10	Roland ten Klooster          	M50	NED	8.24,72	
11	Rient Heerink                	MN1	NED	8.29,56	
12	Mark Reiling                 	M30	NED	8.55,78	PR SB

300m Men
1	Jurre Jetten                 	MN2	NED	39,17	SB
2	Robert Kievitsbosch          	MN2	NED	39,76	SB
3	Len Hooijer                  	M?	NED	41,78	SB
4	Frank Hemme                  	MA2	NED	48,29	SB

700m Men
1	Arno van Dijk                	M?	NED	1.17,94	SB
2	Mark Lameris                 	MN4	NED	1.18,59	SB
3	Johan Renders                	MN4	NED	1.26,59	SB
4	Daan Wiltenburg              	M?	NED	1.29,78	SB
5	Sil Spanjer                  	MN2	NED	1.30,63	SB
DNS	Stijn Dijkstra Hoefsloot     	MN1	NED		

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook