Club Wedstrijd Losser
Enschede (NED)
25 March 2017

500m Ladies
1	Joy Beune                   	LA1	NED	41,60	
2	Fabienne Diniz              	LYA	NED	44,86	
3	Kayleigh ter Laak           	LC2	NED	44,87	
4	Lara van Son                	LYA	NED	45,84	PR SB
5	Yasmin Beune                	LC2	NED	46,39	PR SB
6	Mignonne Nauta              	LA1	NED	47,22	PR SB
7	Ellemijn Luisman            	LYA	NED	47,62	
8	Lynne Oogink                	LC1	NED	47,74	
9	Annika Lutje Spelberg       	LYA	NED	47,80	PR SB
10	Lieke Bevers                	LYA	NED	49,79	
11	Saffron Nijenhuis           	LYB	NED	51,02	
12	Emma van der Lied           	LYA	NED	51,89	
13	Robin Keppels               	LYC	NED	52,29	
14	Sophie Exterkate            	LYD	NED	52,68	
15	Anne-Fleur van der Lied     	LYD	NED	55,81	
16	Nikki Boelsma               	LYD	NED	1.06,16	PR SB
17	Lisa Wisselo                	LYB	NED	1.06,53	PR SB
18	Roos ten Cate               	LYA	NED	1.06,63	
19	Nelleke Manders             	LB2	NED	1.08,00	PR SB
20	Bo Monninkhof               	LYD	NED	1.10,30	PR SB
21	Lotte Verhagen              	LYD	NED	1.13,40	PR SB
22	Kirsten Magrië              	LYC	NED	1.13,99	PR SB
23	Femke Zwerink               	LYD	NED	1.21,11	PR SB
24	Tess Spanjer                	LYD	NED	1.28,45	PR SB
25	Liset Stegge                	LYE	NED	1.35,67	PR SB
DNS	Maaike Thuring              	LYC	NED		

1000m Ladies
1	Joy Beune                   	LA1	NED	1.22,07	
2	Kayleigh ter Laak           	LC2	NED	1.32,67	
3	Lynne Oogink                	LC1	NED	1.32,85	PR SB
4	Fabienne Diniz              	LYA	NED	1.33,98	
5	Mignonne Nauta              	LA1	NED	1.35,04	PR SB
6	Ellemijn Luisman            	LYA	NED	1.35,25	PR SB
7	Yasmin Beune                	LC2	NED	1.37,03	PR SB
8	Annika Lutje Spelberg       	LYA	NED	1.39,66	PR SB
9	Lieke Bevers                	LYA	NED	1.41,75	
10	Emma van der Lied           	LYA	NED	1.44,87	
11	Saffron Nijenhuis           	LYB	NED	1.47,02	
12	Lara van Son                	LYA	NED	1.47,90	
13	Robin Keppels               	LYC	NED	1.54,97	PR SB
14	Roos ten Cate               	LYA	NED	2.14,90	PR SB
15	Nelleke Manders             	LB2	NED	2.18,10	PR SB
16	Kirsten Magrië              	LYC	NED	2.41,14	PR SB
DNS	Maaike Thuring              	LYC	NED		

100m Ladies
1	Sophie Exterkate            	LYD	NED	13,04	
2	Anne-Fleur van der Lied     	LYD	NED	13,39	
3	Nikki Boelsma               	LYD	NED	14,64	SB
4	Lisa Wisselo                	LYB	NED	14,94	SB
5	Anne Keppels                	LYF	NED	15,04	
6	Lotte Verhagen              	LYD	NED	15,48	SB
7	Bo Monninkhof               	LYD	NED	15,57	
8	Suze ten Hartog             	LYF	NED	16,09	SB
9	Britt Boelsma               	LYF	NED	16,44	
10	Sarah Kamp                  	LYE	NED	16,91	SB
11	Lynn Dolron                 	LYF	NED	17,03	
12	Tess Oortman                	LYF	NED	17,10	
13	Jules Keppels               	LYF	NED	17,31	
14	Femke Zwerink               	LYD	NED	18,03	
15	Amy Nooitgedagt             	LYF	NED	18,75	SB
16	Tess Spanjer                	LYD	NED	18,96	SB
17	Liset Stegge                	LYE	NED	20,31	SB
18	Lisa Dolron                 	LYF	NED	37,19	
DNS	Noor Lutje Spelberg         	LYF	NED		

100m Ladies (2)
1	Anne Keppels                	LYF	NED	15,01	
2	Britt Boelsma               	LYF	NED	15,89	SB
3	Suze ten Hartog             	LYF	NED	16,31	
4	Sarah Kamp                  	LYE	NED	16,58	SB
5	Lynn Dolron                 	LYF	NED	16,63	
6	Tess Oortman                	LYF	NED	17,68	
7	Jules Keppels               	LYF	NED	18,02	
8	Amy Nooitgedagt             	LYF	NED	19,09	
9	Lisa Dolron                 	LYF	NED	25,71	SB

500m Men
1	Sebas Diniz                 	MC2	NED	38,56	
2	Koen Wissink                	M35	NED	40,71	SB
3	Mark Bevers                 	MB2	NED	42,65	PR SB
4	Boika Maas                  	MC2	NED	43,05	
5	Bas ten Cate                	MC1	NED	44,48	
6	Luuk Laarhuis               	MC1	NED	45,33	PR SB
7	Lorenzo Lammertink          	MC1	NED	45,62	PR SB
8	Mats Mollink                	MC1	NED	46,72	PR SB
9	Ferdinand Nauta             	M45	NED	47,77	SB
10	Rick Bevers                 	MC2	NED	49,65	PR SB
11	Stijn ten Cate              	MYB	NED	50,81	
12	Philip Diniz                	MYE	NED	51,12	
13	Eric Harders                	M?	NED	51,46	PR SB
14	Harald Berton               	M?	NED	51,57	SB
15	Mats van der Heijden        	MYC	NED	53,73	
16	Herbert Driesen             	M?	NED	54,38	SB
17	Lasse Kamphuis              	MYA	NED	55,22	SB
18	Teun Bos                    	MYB	NED	56,13	
19	Matys van der Veen          	MYA	NED	57,28	
20	Johan Roetenberg            	M?	NED	57,82	SB
21	Clemens Krabbe              	M65	NED	58,34	SB
22	Paul Scholten               	M?	NED	1.00,98	PR SB
23	Lutwich Asbreuk             	M?	NED	1.10,10	SB
24	Jort Bos                    	MYB	NED	1.17,69	PR SB
25	Jens van Rijn               	MYD	NED	1.19,61	PR SB
26	Juriën Schasfoort           	MYA	NED	1.21,63	PR SB
27	Timo van Rijn               	MYE	NED	1.23,69	PR SB
28	Sepp Millonzi               	MYC	NED	1.26,94	PR SB
DNS	Willem ter Keurs            	MC1	NED		
DNS	Gijs Thuring                	MC2	NED		
DNS	Anne-Jelmer Drent           	M40	NED		
DNF	Hans Manders                	M?	NED		
DNF	Jorrit Wynia                	MYB	NED		

1000m Men
1	Koen Wissink                	M35	NED	1.23,88	SB
2	Boika Maas                  	MC2	NED	1.24,99	PR SB
3	Mark Bevers                 	MB2	NED	1.25,08	PR SB
4	Bas ten Cate                	MC1	NED	1.30,39	
5	Ferdinand Nauta             	M45	NED	1.34,49	PR SB
6	Mats Mollink                	MC1	NED	1.35,22	
7	Luuk Laarhuis               	MC1	NED	1.35,47	
8	Lorenzo Lammertink          	MC1	NED	1.37,62	
9	Jorrit Wynia                	MYB	NED	1.40,73	
10	Rick Bevers                 	MC2	NED	1.40,87	PR SB
11	Harald Berton               	M?	NED	1.44,41	SB
12	Eric Harders                	M?	NED	1.46,57	PR SB
13	Stijn ten Cate              	MYB	NED	1.49,13	PR SB
14	Herbert Driesen             	M?	NED	1.51,02	SB
15	Lasse Kamphuis              	MYA	NED	1.54,44	PR SB
16	Mats van der Heijden        	MYC	NED	1.55,42	PR SB
17	Clemens Krabbe              	M65	NED	1.55,52	SB
18	Paul Scholten               	M?	NED	1.56,22	PR SB
19	Johan Roetenberg            	M?	NED	1.58,65	SB
20	Teun Bos                    	MYB	NED	2.00,20	PR SB
21	Matys van der Veen          	MYA	NED	2.01,14	PR SB
22	Lutwich Asbreuk             	M?	NED	2.21,93	SB
23	Jort Bos                    	MYB	NED	2.40,25	PR SB
24	Juriën Schasfoort           	MYA	NED	2.53,42	PR SB
DNS	Sebas Diniz                 	MC2	NED		
DNS	Willem ter Keurs            	MC1	NED		
DNS	Gijs Thuring                	MC2	NED		
DNS	Anne-Jelmer Drent           	M40	NED		
DNS	Hans Manders                	M?	NED		

100m Men
1	Philip Diniz                	MYE	NED	13,00	
2	Valentijn van der Lied      	MYF	NED	15,79	SB
3	Sepp Millonzi               	MYC	NED	17,81	
4	Jens van Rijn               	MYD	NED	18,02	
5	Timo van Rijn               	MYE	NED	24,52	

100m Men (2)
1	Valentijn van der Lied      	MYF	NED	16,08	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook