Russia - Allround Championships 2017
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
17 - 18 March 2017

500m Ladies - 17 March 2017
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta  	LN1	RUS	39,66	
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniya  	LSA	RUS	40,36	
3	Skokova, Yuliya      	L30	RUS	40,60	
4	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	LA1	RUS	40,74	
5	Chernega, Olesya     	LSA	RUS	41,11	
6	Sokhryakova, Elena   	LSA	RUS	41,33	
7	Kudlenko, Ulyana     	LN2	RUS	41,50	
8	Filyushkina, Victoria	L30	RUS	41,74	
9	Yurakova, Anna       	LSA	RUS	41,84	
10	Zdravkova, Anastasiya	LN2	RUS	42,27	
11	Pristalova, Anna     	LN4	RUS	42,44	
12	Greku, Yana          	LN3	RUS	42,82	
13	Serkina, Yuliya      	LN4	RUS	42,91	
14	Zadonskaya, Lada     	L30	RUS	43,32	
15	Radionik, Evgeniya   	L30	RUS	43,60	
16	Zueva, Anastasiia    	LN3	RUS	43,77	SB
17	Khreptugova, Elizaveta	LN1	RUS	45,27	

3000m Ladies - 17 March 2017
1	Yurakova, Anna       	LSA	RUS	4.10,10	
2	Kazelina, Elizaveta  	LN1	RUS	4.16,38	SB
3	Lalenkova, Evgeniya  	LSA	RUS	4.18,15	
4	Filyushkina, Victoria	L30	RUS	4.21,42	
5	Skokova, Yuliya      	L30	RUS	4.21,50	
6	Zadonskaya, Lada     	L30	RUS	4.28,29	
7	Sokhryakova, Elena   	LSA	RUS	4.28,46	
8	Zueva, Anastasiia    	LN3	RUS	4.31,52	
9	Serkina, Yuliya      	LN4	RUS	4.35,23	
10	Chernega, Olesya     	LSA	RUS	4.35,38	
11	Zdravkova, Anastasiya	LN2	RUS	4.36,34	
12	Radionik, Evgeniya   	L30	RUS	4.39,30	
13	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	LA1	RUS	4.41,13	
14	Kudlenko, Ulyana     	LN2	RUS	4.43,86	
15	Greku, Yana          	LN3	RUS	4.49,28	
16	Khreptugova, Elizaveta	LN1	RUS	4.54,96	
17	Pristalova, Anna     	LN4	RUS	5.00,64	

1500m Ladies - 18 March 2017
1	Yurakova, Anna       	LSA	RUS	2.01,43	
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniya  	LSA	RUS	2.01,49	
3	Kazelina, Elizaveta  	LN1	RUS	2.01,51	
4	Skokova, Yuliya      	L30	RUS	2.01,88	
5	Filyushkina, Victoria	L30	RUS	2.05,35	
6	Sokhryakova, Elena   	LSA	RUS	2.05,91	
7	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	LA1	RUS	2.07,14	
8	Zadonskaya, Lada     	L30	RUS	2.07,84	
9	Chernega, Olesya     	LSA	RUS	2.07,98	
10	Kudlenko, Ulyana     	LN2	RUS	2.09,22	
11	Zdravkova, Anastasiya	LN2	RUS	2.09,55	
12	Serkina, Yuliya      	LN4	RUS	2.10,59	
13	Greku, Yana          	LN3	RUS	2.11,26	
14	Pristalova, Anna     	LN4	RUS	2.11,61	
15	Radionik, Evgeniya   	L30	RUS	2.12,08	
16	Khreptugova, Elizaveta	LN1	RUS	2.19,07	

5000m Ladies - 18 March 2017
1	Yurakova, Anna       	LSA	RUS	7.13,84	
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniya  	LSA	RUS	7.35,92	SB
3	Zadonskaya, Lada     	L30	RUS	7.42,28	
4	Skokova, Yuliya      	L30	RUS	7.50,97	SB
5	Chernega, Olesya     	LSA	RUS	7.59,85	
6	Serkina, Yuliya      	LN4	RUS	8.01,76	PR SB
7	Radionik, Evgeniya   	L30	RUS	8.07,69	
8	Kudlenko, Ulyana     	LN2	RUS	8.20,40	

500m Men - 17 March 2017
1	Trofimov, Sergey     	MN2	RUS	37,27	
2	Suvorov, Aleksej     	MSA	RUS	37,28	SB
3	Anisimov, Denis      	MSA	RUS	37,31(2)	SB
4	Solodukhin, Ivan     	MSA	RUS	37,31(8)	PR SB
5	Gryaztsov, Sergey    	M30	RUS	37,35	
6	Yunin, Egor          	MA2	RUS	37,68	
7	Razorenov, Aleksandr 	MSA	RUS	37,69	
8	Tkach, Aleksandr     	MN1	RUS	37,79	
9	Kravczov, Ivan       	MN1	RUS	37,99	SB
10	Konyshev, Valerij    	M30	RUS	38,92	SB
11	Trubeczkoj, Sergej   	MSA	RUS	38,95	
12	Rumyantsev, Alexander	M30	RUS	39,02(5)	
13	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	MN4	RUS	39,02(8)	
14	Seryaev, Yevgeny     	MSA	RUS	39,08	
15	Starostin, Mikhail   	MSA	RUS	39,27	SB
16	Bykov, Kirill        	MSA	RUS	39,89	SB
17	Litvinov, Denis      	MN4	RUS	40,00	
18	Troegubov, Egor      	MSA	RUS	40,31	SB
19	Semerikov, Danila    	MN3	RUS	53,99	

5000m Men - 17 March 2017
1	Rumyantsev, Alexander	M30	RUS	6.33,62	
2	Trofimov, Sergey     	MN2	RUS	6.40,12	
3	Seryaev, Yevgeny     	MSA	RUS	6.41,45	
4	Konyshev, Valerij    	M30	RUS	6.41,80	
5	Gryaztsov, Sergey    	M30	RUS	6.45,10	
6	Semerikov, Danila    	MN3	RUS	6.53,52	
7	Yunin, Egor          	MA2	RUS	6.53,59	
8	Razorenov, Aleksandr 	MSA	RUS	6.57,62	
9	Trubeczkoj, Sergej   	MSA	RUS	6.58,65	
10	Solodukhin, Ivan     	MSA	RUS	7.02,15	
11	Bykov, Kirill        	MSA	RUS	7.10,36	
12	Kravczov, Ivan       	MN1	RUS	7.12,90	
13	Anisimov, Denis      	MSA	RUS	7.13,33	
14	Starostin, Mikhail   	MSA	RUS	7.20,91	
15	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	MN4	RUS	7.21,85	
16	Troegubov, Egor      	MSA	RUS	7.21,97	
17	Tkach, Aleksandr     	MN1	RUS	7.29,68	

1500m Men - 18 March 2017
1	Gryaztsov, Sergey    	M30	RUS	1.49,56	
2	Trofimov, Sergey     	MN2	RUS	1.49,79	
3	Yunin, Egor          	MA2	RUS	1.51,14	
4	Razorenov, Aleksandr 	MSA	RUS	1.51,55	
5	Konyshev, Valerij    	M30	RUS	1.52,60	SB
6	Anisimov, Denis      	MSA	RUS	1.52,62	
7	Rumyantsev, Alexander	M30	RUS	1.52,81	
8	Seryaev, Yevgeny     	MSA	RUS	1.53,27	SB
9	Solodukhin, Ivan     	MSA	RUS	1.53,82	
10	Trubeczkoj, Sergej   	MSA	RUS	1.53,93	
11	Kravczov, Ivan       	MN1	RUS	1.53,98	
12	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	MN4	RUS	1.56,89	
13	Starostin, Mikhail   	MSA	RUS	1.57,63	
14	Tkach, Aleksandr     	MN1	RUS	1.57,75	
15	Bykov, Kirill        	MSA	RUS	1.59,64	
16	Troegubov, Egor      	MSA	RUS	2.01,75	

10000m Men - 18 March 2017
1	Rumyantsev, Alexander	M30	RUS	13.38,22	
2	Seryaev, Yevgeny     	MSA	RUS	13.47,59	
3	Konyshev, Valerij    	M30	RUS	13.54,61	PR SB
4	Trofimov, Sergey     	MN2	RUS	14.07,04	PR SB
5	Gryaztsov, Sergey    	M30	RUS	14.16,12	SB
6	Yunin, Egor          	MA2	RUS	14.33,58	PR SB
7	Solodukhin, Ivan     	MSA	RUS	15.21,53	SB
DQ	Razorenov, Aleksandr 	MSA	RUS	DQ