Belarus Olympic Youth Days
Minsk (BLR)
17 - 19 March 2017

500m Ladies - Junior B - 17 March 2017
1	Anna Nifontova             	LB2	BLR	40,79	
2	Elizaveta Pchelkova        	LB2	BLR	42,97	PR SB
3	Alena Bolotina             	LB2	BLR	43,18	PR SB
4	Anna Kovaleva              	LB2	BLR	44,23	PR SB
5	Viktoriya Sharankova       	LB2	BLR	45,14	
6	Angelina Voronec           	LB1	BLR	45,38	
7	Kseniya Matesha            	LB1	BLR	46,10	
8	Karina Gleviczkaya         	LB1	BLR	46,78	SB
9	Kristina Lagovskaya        	LB2	BLR	47,12	
10	Ekaterina Krasnova         	LB2	BLR	47,44	PR SB
11	Anna Izofatova             	L?	BLR	47,74	PR SB
12	Elena Sidorok              	LB1	BLR	48,72	SB
13	Anna Bakovecz              	L?	BLR	50,64	
WDR	Anna Trofimova             	L?	BLR		

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 17 March 2017
1	Anna Nifontova             	LB2	BLR	2.12,35	
2	Anna Kovaleva              	LB2	BLR	2.14,45	
3	Elizaveta Pchelkova        	LB2	BLR	2.18,73	
4	Alena Bolotina             	LB2	BLR	2.21,74	PR SB
5	Angelina Voronec           	LB1	BLR	2.22,12	SB
6	Viktoriya Sharankova       	LB2	BLR	2.26,69	SB
7	Kseniya Matesha            	LB1	BLR	2.28,39	
8	Kristina Lagovskaya        	LB2	BLR	2.29,70	
9	Elena Sidorok              	LB1	BLR	2.30,48	SB
10	Ekaterina Krasnova         	LB2	BLR	2.33,86	PR SB
11	Karina Gleviczkaya         	LB1	BLR	2.35,55	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 17 March 2017
1	Kristina Burmistrova       	LC2	BLR	43,05	PR SB
2	Karina Shipulya            	LC2	BLR	44,36	PR SB
3	Yulia Telesh               	LC1	BLR	44,42	
4	Anastasiya Prokopovich     	LYA	BLR	45,47	PR SB
5	Varvara Bandarina          	LYA	BLR	45,56	
6	Evgeniya Tereshonok        	LC1	BLR	46,12	PR SB
7	Diana Antipova             	LYA	BLR	46,14	PR SB
8	Ekaterina Krupenkova       	LC2	BLR	46,35	
9	Liliya Gen                 	LC1	BLR	46,57	PR SB
10	Sofya Makeichik            	LC1	BLR	47,31	
11	Kristina Shik              	LC1	BLR	48,32	PR SB
12	Darya Mlechko              	LYA	BLR	48,59	
13	Tatyana Bolgova            	LC2	BLR	48,78	
14	Alena Khichevskaya         	L?	BLR	49,09	PR SB
15	Polina Titishina           	L?	BLR	49,61	
16	Yana Roslik                	L?	BLR	49,98	
17	Olga Tatarenko             	LC1	BLR	52,86	PR SB
18	Vlada Bagdanova            	L?	BLR	53,48	PR SB
19	Darya Parashkova           	LYC	BLR	54,12	
20	Valeriya Yakimenko         	L?	BLR	54,67	PR SB
21	Anna Prokapovich           	L?	BLR	57,78	PR SB
22	Veronika Strelchuk         	LC1	BLR	58,20	
23	Arina Polozova             	L?	BLR	58,66	PR SB
24	Polina Kapustina (2)       	L?	BLR	1.01,83	
25	Anna Makarevich            	L?	BLR	1.02,29	PR SB
26	Anastasiya Vlasova         	L?	RUS	1.04,32	
27	Anna Khotyanovich          	L?	BLR	1.06,96	
DNF	Violetta Efimova           	L?	BLR		
WDR	Milana Dovnar              	LC1	BLR		

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 17 March 2017
1	Karina Shipulya            	LC2	BLR	2.17,51	
2	Kristina Burmistrova       	LC2	BLR	2.22,67	
3	Ekaterina Krupenkova       	LC2	BLR	2.23,90	
4	Diana Antipova             	LYA	BLR	2.24,59	PR SB
5	Yulia Telesh               	LC1	BLR	2.24,66	
6	Anastasiya Prokopovich     	LYA	BLR	2.26,69	PR SB
7	Tatyana Bolgova            	LC2	BLR	2.26,74	
8	Varvara Bandarina          	LYA	BLR	2.26,76	PR SB
9	Evgeniya Tereshonok        	LC1	BLR	2.30,19	
10	Liliya Gen                 	LC1	BLR	2.31,63	
11	Kristina Shik              	LC1	BLR	2.32,68	PR SB
12	Sofya Makeichik            	LC1	BLR	2.33,33	PR SB
13	Alena Khichevskaya         	L?	BLR	2.39,41	PR SB
14	Yana Roslik                	L?	BLR	2.42,33	PR SB
15	Vlada Bagdanova            	L?	BLR	2.54,07	PR SB
16	Olga Tatarenko             	LC1	BLR	2.55,04	PR SB
17	Valeriya Yakimenko         	L?	BLR	2.57,91	PR SB
18	Arina Polozova             	L?	BLR	3.14,44	PR SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 17 March 2017
1	Polina Polukarova          	LA1	BLR	43,31	
2	Anastasiya Ganchuk         	LN1	BLR	43,50	SB
3	Anastasiya Krasovskaya     	LA1	BLR	46,38	
4	Yana Kunichnikova          	LC1	BLR	59,87	
5	Mariya Matkova             	L?	BLR	1.10,46	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 17 March 2017
1	Polina Polukarova          	LA1	BLR	2.09,85	
2	Anastasiya Krasovskaya     	LA1	BLR	2.30,93	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 18 March 2017
1	Anna Kovaleva              	LB2	BLR	4.46,06	
2	Elizaveta Pchelkova        	LB2	BLR	5.01,78	PR SB
3	Angelina Voronec           	LB1	BLR	5.02,07	
4	Kseniya Matesha            	LB1	BLR	5.02,91	
5	Viktoriya Sharankova       	LB2	BLR	5.13,44	SB
6	Alena Bolotina             	LB2	BLR	5.18,85	PR SB
7	Kristina Lagovskaya        	LB2	BLR	5.23,97	PR SB
8	Elena Sidorok              	LB1	BLR	5.30,30	SB
9	Karina Gleviczkaya         	LB1	BLR	5.37,27	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 18 March 2017
1	Karina Shipulya            	LC2	BLR	4.49,55	
2	Tatyana Bolgova            	LC2	BLR	5.02,99	PR SB
3	Ekaterina Krupenkova       	LC2	BLR	5.05,72	PR SB
4	Diana Antipova             	LYA	BLR	5.09,74	PR SB
5	Yulia Telesh               	LC1	BLR	5.10,92	PR SB
6	Evgeniya Tereshonok        	LC1	BLR	5.28,80	PR SB
7	Liliya Gen                 	LC1	BLR	5.29,52	PR SB
8	Varvara Bandarina          	LYA	BLR	5.31,86	PR SB
9	Kristina Shik              	LC1	BLR	5.35,23	PR SB
10	Kristina Burmistrova       	LC2	BLR	5.35,99	PR SB
11	Alena Khichevskaya         	L?	BLR	6.02,03	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 19 March 2017
1	Anna Nifontova             	LB2	BLR	1.23,33	
2	Elizaveta Pchelkova        	LB2	BLR	1.27,87	
3	Anna Kovaleva              	LB2	BLR	1.28,11	
4	Alena Bolotina             	LB2	BLR	1.28,49	PR SB
5	Angelina Voronec           	LB1	BLR	1.33,27	
6	Viktoriya Sharankova       	LB2	BLR	1.34,25	
7	Kseniya Matesha            	LB1	BLR	1.35,00	
8	Kristina Lagovskaya        	LB2	BLR	1.38,36	PR SB
9	Elena Sidorok              	LB1	BLR	1.38,73	
10	Karina Gleviczkaya         	LB1	BLR	1.39,50	SB
11	Anna Bakovecz              	L?	BLR	1.44,55	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 19 March 2017
1	Kristina Burmistrova       	LC2	BLR	1.29,48	
2	Karina Shipulya            	LC2	BLR	1.29,85	
3	Yulia Telesh               	LC1	BLR	1.30,58	PR SB
4	Ekaterina Krupenkova       	LC2	BLR	1.33,07	
5	Varvara Bandarina          	LYA	BLR	1.33,77	
6	Anastasiya Prokopovich     	LYA	BLR	1.34,18	PR SB
7	Evgeniya Tereshonok        	LC1	BLR	1.35,06	PR SB
8	Diana Antipova             	LYA	BLR	1.36,20	
9	Liliya Gen                 	LC1	BLR	1.37,35	
10	Sofya Makeichik            	LC1	BLR	1.37,63	PR SB
11	Kristina Shik              	LC1	BLR	1.38,43	
12	Darya Mlechko              	LYA	BLR	1.41,28	
13	Yana Roslik                	L?	BLR	1.41,46	PR SB
14	Alena Khichevskaya         	L?	BLR	1.43,17	
15	Tatyana Bolgova            	LC2	BLR	1.48,81	
16	Olga Tatarenko             	LC1	BLR	1.50,70	PR SB
17	Vlada Bagdanova            	L?	BLR	1.51,82	PR SB
18	Valeriya Yakimenko         	L?	BLR	1.54,54	PR SB
19	Darya Parashkova           	LYC	BLR	1.56,38	PR SB
20	Violetta Efimova           	L?	BLR	1.56,56	PR SB
21	Anna Prokapovich           	L?	BLR	1.59,81	PR SB
22	Arina Polozova             	L?	BLR	2.08,82	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 19 March 2017
1	Polina Polukarova          	LA1	BLR	1.25,12	
2	Anastasiya Ganchuk         	LN1	BLR	1.29,76	
3	Anastasiya Krasovskaya     	LA1	BLR	1.35,42	

500m Men - Junior B - 17 March 2017
1	Vladislav Zhiburtovich     	MB2	BLR	37,69	PR SB
2	Roman Makhakhej            	MB1	BLR	38,41	PR SB
3	Ilya Olshevskij            	MB2	BLR	38,92	
4	Dmitrij Samushhenko        	MB2	BLR	39,16	
5	Vladislav Gapon            	MB1	BLR	39,18	PR SB
6	Vladimir Kosmachev         	MB2	BLR	39,23	
7	Evgenij Gagiev             	M?	BLR	39,42	
8	Egor Domoraczki            	MB2	BLR	39,63	PR SB
9	Timofej Timofeev           	MB2	BLR	39,76	PR SB
10	Ivan Sipko                 	MB2	BLR	39,82	
11	Nikita Kanonik             	MB1	BLR	39,85	PR SB
12	Ivan Kovalev               	MB1	BLR	40,48	
13	Pavel Kedich               	MB2	BLR	41,08	
14	Ivan Karpovich             	MB1	BLR	41,29	
15	Artem Labkov               	MB2	BLR	41,74	
16	Aleksandr Kalinov          	MB1	BLR	42,94	
17	Vadim Zhiven               	MB1	BLR	43,01	PR SB
18	Timofej Lychkovskij        	M?	BLR	43,47	
19	Evgenij Mozheiko           	M?	BLR	44,81	
20	Kirill Kondratenya         	MB1	BLR	47,21	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 17 March 2017
1	Vladislav Zhiburtovich     	MB2	BLR	1.57,60	PR SB
2	Timofej Timofeev           	MB2	BLR	2.02,22	PR SB
3	Ilya Olshevskij            	MB2	BLR	2.02,54	PR SB
4	Ivan Sipko                 	MB2	BLR	2.02,85	
5	Roman Makhakhej            	MB1	BLR	2.02,94	
6	Vladislav Gapon            	MB1	BLR	2.04,29	PR SB
7	Egor Domoraczki            	MB2	BLR	2.05,44	PR SB
8	Dmitrij Samushhenko        	MB2	BLR	2.06,79	
9	Nikita Kanonik             	MB1	BLR	2.08,82	PR SB
10	Evgenij Gagiev             	M?	BLR	2.09,71	PR SB
11	Vladimir Kosmachev         	MB2	BLR	2.10,11	
12	Ivan Kovalev               	MB1	BLR	2.12,61	
13	Ivan Karpovich             	MB1	BLR	2.13,27	
14	Pavel Kedich               	MB2	BLR	2.14,40	
15	Artem Labkov               	MB2	BLR	2.16,95	
16	Timofej Lychkovskij        	M?	BLR	2.20,72	
17	Vadim Zhiven               	MB1	BLR	2.21,14	
18	Evgenij Mozheiko           	M?	BLR	2.28,95	
19	Kirill Kondratenya         	MB1	BLR	2.31,85	PR SB
DQ	Aleksandr Kalinov          	MB1	BLR		

500m Men - Junior C - 17 March 2017
1	Artem Valuczkij            	MC1	BLR	40,51	PR SB
2	Dmitrij Dobrolet           	MC2	BLR	41,13	
3	Aleksej Tikhonovich        	MC2	BLR	41,96	
4	Nikita Badyulya            	MC2	BLR	42,01	
5	Artyom Stepanenko (02)     	MC1	BLR	42,22	PR SB
6	Evgenij Levko              	MC2	BLR	42,32	PR SB
7	Anton Mikheev              	MYA	BLR	42,38	PR SB
8	Makar Ponkratenkov         	MC1	BLR	42,64	PR SB
9	Nikita Avsievich           	MC2	BLR	42,87	
10	Maksim Fedorov (2)         	M?	BLR	42,91	
11	Maksim Sharokh             	MC2	BLR	43,05	
12	Artem Sheremet             	MC2	BLR	43,18	
13	Ilya Petrov                	MYA	BLR	43,77	PR SB
14	Sergej Kreidich            	M?	BLR	44,33	PR SB
15	Ivan Vodianicki            	MC1	BLR	45,18	
16	Viktor Kozlov              	M?	BLR	45,50	
17	Andrej German              	M?	BLR	45,89(4)	
18	Zakhar Yakovlev            	M?	BLR	45,89(9)	PR SB
19	Nazar Rozhkov              	MC1	BLR	46,37	PR SB
20	Ivan Naumov                	MC1	BLR	46,38	
21	Pavel Efimov               	MC2	BLR	46,46	
22	Aleksej Yashinskij         	M?	BLR	47,59	
23	Vlad Bobrov                	MC2	BLR	47,90	PR SB
24	Danil Ivanov (2)           	M?	BLR	48,18	PR SB
25	Andrej Ilyutik             	MYA	BLR	48,68	
26	Taras Kupriyanov           	M?	BLR	48,72	
27	Ivan Filimonov             	MYA	BLR	49,56	
28	Sergej Cherenkov           	MYC	BLR	50,02	PR SB
29	Vladimir Ilyushin          	MYB	BLR	50,08	PR SB
30	Ivan Fursa                 	M?	BLR	52,73	
31	Roman Gavrilchik           	MYC	BLR	52,96	
32	Andrej Borisenok           	M?	BLR	53,37	PR SB
33	Vlad Bondarecz             	M?	BLR	54,14	PR SB
34	Nikita Shikalov            	M?	BLR	56,18	PR SB
35	Vlad Bondarenko            	M?	BLR	1.02,84	
36	Andrej Semejnikov          	MYB	BLR	1.05,28	
37	Ivan Kalyadko              	M?	BLR	1.06,06	
38	Valerij Makhnovich         	M?	BLR	1.06,82	

1500m Men - Junior C - 17 March 2017
1	Dmitrij Dobrolet           	MC2	BLR	2.09,31	PR SB
2	Artem Valuczkij            	MC1	BLR	2.11,11	PR SB
3	Aleksej Tikhonovich        	MC2	BLR	2.11,12	PR SB
4	Nikita Avsievich           	MC2	BLR	2.12,53	
5	Maksim Fedorov (2)         	M?	BLR	2.13,00	PR SB
6	Evgenij Levko              	MC2	BLR	2.13,90	
7	Maksim Sharokh             	MC2	BLR	2.16,60	
8	Artyom Stepanenko (02)     	MC1	BLR	2.17,95	
9	Artem Sheremet             	MC2	BLR	2.18,01	
10	Nikita Badyulya            	MC2	BLR	2.19,69	
11	Ilya Petrov                	MYA	BLR	2.20,00	PR SB
12	Zakhar Yakovlev            	M?	BLR	2.20,87	PR SB
13	Andrej German              	M?	BLR	2.21,99	PR SB
14	Makar Ponkratenkov         	MC1	BLR	2.23,46	PR SB
15	Viktor Kozlov              	M?	BLR	2.24,59	PR SB
16	Ivan Naumov                	MC1	BLR	2.25,57	
17	Vlad Bobrov                	MC2	BLR	2.27,10	PR SB
18	Pavel Efimov               	MC2	BLR	2.28,63	PR SB
19	Danil Ivanov (2)           	M?	BLR	2.31,63	PR SB
20	Nazar Rozhkov              	MC1	BLR	2.32,12	PR SB
21	Ivan Filimonov             	MYA	BLR	2.38,59	
22	Taras Kupriyanov           	M?	BLR	2.42,27	
23	Andrej Ilyutik             	MYA	BLR	2.43,95	
DNS	Ivan Fursa                 	M?	BLR		
DQ	Ivan Kalyadko              	M?	BLR		

500m Men - Out of Competition - 17 March 2017
1	Gleb Vishnev               	MA2	BLR	39,17	
2	Ilya Ganchuk               	MA2	BLR	40,52	
3	Egor Kandilevskij          	M?	BLR	55,18	PR SB
4	Vladimir Vorobev (3)       	M?	BLR	1.00,67	
5	Denis Drugokov             	M?	BLR	1.05,78	
6	Mikhail Borisenko          	M?	BLR	1.07,82	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior B - 18 March 2017
1	Vladislav Zhiburtovich     	MB2	BLR	4.11,65	PR SB
2	Egor Domoraczki            	MB2	BLR	4.17,73	PR SB
3	Timofej Timofeev           	MB2	BLR	4.18,69	PR SB
4	Ivan Sipko                 	MB2	BLR	4.22,06	PR SB
5	Ilya Olshevskij            	MB2	BLR	4.22,19	PR SB
6	Roman Makhakhej            	MB1	BLR	4.29,06	
7	Vladislav Gapon            	MB1	BLR	4.31,91	PR SB
8	Dmitrij Samushhenko        	MB2	BLR	4.36,06	PR SB
9	Evgenij Gagiev             	M?	BLR	4.37,51	PR SB
10	Vladimir Kosmachev         	MB2	BLR	4.41,01	SB
11	Nikita Kanonik             	MB1	BLR	4.41,09	PR SB
12	Ivan Karpovich             	MB1	BLR	4.41,87	PR SB
13	Ivan Kovalev               	MB1	BLR	4.44,56	
14	Artem Labkov               	MB2	BLR	4.48,36	PR SB
15	Aleksandr Kalinov          	MB1	BLR	4.48,43	PR SB
16	Vadim Zhiven               	MB1	BLR	4.50,20	
17	Timofej Lychkovskij        	M?	BLR	4.56,46	PR SB
18	Evgenij Mozheiko           	M?	BLR	5.06,51	
19	Kirill Kondratenya         	MB1	BLR	5.08,08	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 18 March 2017
1	Aleksej Tikhonovich        	MC2	BLR	4.40,13	PR SB
2	Dmitrij Dobrolet           	MC2	BLR	4.40,80	PR SB
3	Nikita Avsievich           	MC2	BLR	4.41,15	PR SB
4	Evgenij Levko              	MC2	BLR	4.42,76	PR SB
5	Maksim Sharokh             	MC2	BLR	4.46,76	PR SB
6	Maksim Fedorov (2)         	M?	BLR	4.47,41	PR SB
7	Ivan Vodianicki            	MC1	BLR	4.52,31	
8	Artem Sheremet             	MC2	BLR	4.56,00	PR SB
9	Andrej German              	M?	BLR	4.56,84	PR SB
10	Artem Valuczkij            	MC1	BLR	4.57,48	
11	Ilya Petrov                	MYA	BLR	4.58,56	PR SB
12	Artyom Stepanenko (02)     	MC1	BLR	4.59,83	
13	Pavel Efimov               	MC2	BLR	5.07,01	PR SB
14	Vlad Bobrov                	MC2	BLR	5.07,41	PR SB
15	Viktor Kozlov              	M?	BLR	5.12,30	PR SB
16	Nikita Badyulya            	MC2	BLR	5.16,41	
17	Makar Ponkratenkov         	MC1	BLR	5.23,10	PR SB
18	Nazar Rozhkov              	MC1	BLR	5.32,73	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 19 March 2017
1	Vladislav Zhiburtovich     	MB2	BLR	1.14,98	PR SB
2	Roman Makhakhej            	MB1	BLR	1.17,33	
3	Ilya Olshevskij            	MB2	BLR	1.17,63	PR SB
4	Ivan Sipko                 	MB2	BLR	1.18,05	PR SB
5	Vladislav Gapon            	MB1	BLR	1.18,62	PR SB
6	Timofej Timofeev           	MB2	BLR	1.18,70	
7	Vladimir Kosmachev         	MB2	BLR	1.19,34	
8	Egor Domoraczki            	MB2	BLR	1.20,14	PR SB
9	Dmitrij Samushhenko        	MB2	BLR	1.20,62	
10	Evgenij Gagiev             	M?	BLR	1.21,12	
11	Ivan Karpovich             	MB1	BLR	1.21,48	PR SB
12	Nikita Kanonik             	MB1	BLR	1.21,82	PR SB
13	Pavel Kedich               	MB2	BLR	1.23,05	SB
14	Ivan Kovalev               	MB1	BLR	1.23,51	
15	Artem Labkov               	MB2	BLR	1.25,55	
16	Aleksandr Kalinov          	MB1	BLR	1.28,11	
17	Vadim Zhiven               	MB1	BLR	1.28,59	
18	Timofej Lychkovskij        	M?	BLR	1.30,19	
19	Evgenij Mozheiko           	M?	BLR	1.32,56	PR SB
20	Kirill Kondratenya         	MB1	BLR	1.37,49	

1000m Men - Junior C - 19 March 2017
1	Artem Valuczkij            	MC1	BLR	1.21,92	PR SB
2	Dmitrij Dobrolet           	MC2	BLR	1.22,91	PR SB
3	Aleksej Tikhonovich        	MC2	BLR	1.24,63	PR SB
4	Nikita Avsievich           	MC2	BLR	1.24,81	PR SB
5	Artyom Stepanenko (02)     	MC1	BLR	1.25,66	PR SB
6	Maksim Fedorov (2)         	M?	BLR	1.26,40	
7	Maksim Sharokh             	MC2	BLR	1.26,76	PR SB
8	Evgenij Levko              	MC2	BLR	1.27,11	
9	Artem Sheremet             	MC2	BLR	1.27,79	
10	Ilya Petrov                	MYA	BLR	1.28,72	PR SB
11	Anton Mikheev              	MYA	BLR	1.28,84	PR SB
12	Makar Ponkratenkov         	MC1	BLR	1.29,90	PR SB
13	Sergej Kreidich            	M?	BLR	1.30,76	PR SB
14	Nikita Badyulya            	MC2	BLR	1.30,87	
15	Viktor Kozlov              	M?	BLR	1.31,10	PR SB
16	Andrej German              	M?	BLR	1.31,62	PR SB
17	Zakhar Yakovlev            	M?	BLR	1.31,65	PR SB
18	Ivan Naumov                	MC1	BLR	1.32,93	
19	Nazar Rozhkov              	MC1	BLR	1.37,18	PR SB
20	Pavel Efimov               	MC2	BLR	1.37,33	
21	Danil Ivanov (2)           	M?	BLR	1.38,70	PR SB
22	Ivan Kalyadko              	M?	BLR	1.38,89	PR SB
23	Vlad Bobrov                	MC2	BLR	1.39,26	
24	Taras Kupriyanov           	M?	BLR	1.41,36	
25	Andrej Ilyutik             	MYA	BLR	1.41,88	
26	Ivan Filimonov             	MYA	BLR	1.43,41	
27	Sergej Cherenkov           	MYC	BLR	1.47,53	PR SB
28	Vladimir Ilyushin          	MYB	BLR	1.47,60	
29	Roman Gavrilchik           	MYC	BLR	1.50,14	PR SB
DNS	Ivan Fursa                 	M?	BLR		

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook