Club Wedstrijd SIJE
Enschede (NED)
19 March 2017

500m Ladies
1	Pien Bos                 	LC1	NED	48,49	
2	Mette Goolkate           	LYA	NED	48,57	SB
3	Kalle Ordelman           	LC2	NED	48,61	PR SB
4	Gwen Konter              	LYA	NED	49,45	PR SB
5	Eefje Ruesink            	LA1	NED	55,81	SB
6	Ingrid Warfman           	L45	NED	59,96	SB
7	Fenne Ordelman           	LYA	NED	1.00,59	
8	Darya Leushuis           	LYD	NED	1.00,65	PR SB
9	Mirjam Willemsen         	L55	NED	1.02,52	PR SB
10	Pien Veldhuis            	LYA	NED	1.04,18	PR SB
11	Tiny Dijkstra            	L?	NED	1.09,66	SB
12	Marit de Jong (2004)     	LYB	NED	1.10,31	PR SB
13	Gerdien de Roo           	L?	NED	1.12,19	PR SB
14	Alette Wijnen            	L?	NED	1.19,69	SB
15	Gerdien Looman           	L50	NED	1.22,18	PR SB
DNS	Colinda Sprakel          	LSA	NED		

1000m Ladies
1	Pien Bos                 	LC1	NED	1.38,95	
2	Mette Goolkate           	LYA	NED	1.40,16	PR SB
3	Gwen Konter              	LYA	NED	1.40,44	PR SB
4	Kalle Ordelman           	LC2	NED	1.41,37	PR SB
5	Eefje Ruesink            	LA1	NED	1.53,72	SB
6	Mirjam Willemsen         	L55	NED	2.02,89	PR SB
7	Ingrid Warfman           	L45	NED	2.03,48	SB
8	Fenne Ordelman           	LYA	NED	2.11,91	PR SB
9	Pien Veldhuis            	LYA	NED	2.15,19	PR SB
10	Tiny Dijkstra            	L?	NED	2.22,80	SB
11	Gerdien de Roo           	L?	NED	2.28,24	PR SB
12	Alette Wijnen            	L?	NED	2.45,48	SB
13	Gerdien Looman           	L50	NED	2.48,64	SB

100m Ladies
1	Mirthe Floris            	LYE	NED	14,60	SB
2	Noa Handelzalts          	LYE	NED	14,63	SB
3	Darya Leushuis           	LYD	NED	15,12	
4	Esmee Bosschers          	LYC	NED	15,49	
5	Renee Zwolle             	LYE	NED	18,61	SB
6	Jasmijn Floris           	LYE	NED	19,42	
7	Tamar Handelzalts        	LYF	NED	23,09	

100m Ladies (2)
1	Noa Handelzalts          	LYE	NED	14,53	SB
2	Mirthe Floris            	LYE	NED	14,82	
3	Jasmijn Floris           	LYE	NED	19,44	
4	Tamar Handelzalts        	LYF	NED	23,48	
5	Renee Zwolle             	LYE	NED	24,72	

100m Ladies (3)
1	Kalle Ordelman           	LC2	NED	21,30	SB
2	Gwen Konter              	LYA	NED	23,09	
3	Pien Bos                 	LC1	NED	27,30	SB
4	Eefje Ruesink            	LA1	NED	28,62	SB
5	Marit de Jong (2004)     	LYB	NED	28,73	
6	Noa Handelzalts          	LYE	NED	28,79	
7	Fenne Ordelman           	LYA	NED	32,82	SB
8	Darya Leushuis           	LYD	NED	33,89	
9	Mirjam Willemsen         	L55	NED	34,75	SB
10	Mirthe Floris            	LYE	NED	35,05	
11	Ingrid Warfman           	L45	NED	37,18	SB
12	Alette Wijnen            	L?	NED	37,63	SB
13	Esmee Bosschers          	LYC	NED	37,72	
14	Tiny Dijkstra            	L?	NED	40,83	SB
15	Jasmijn Floris           	LYE	NED	43,97	
16	Tamar Handelzalts        	LYF	NED	56,89	
17	Gerdien de Roo           	L?	NED	59,56	SB
DNS	Renee Zwolle             	LYE	NED		
DNS	Mette Goolkate           	LYA	NED		
DNS	Gerdien Looman           	L50	NED		

300m Ladies
1	Darya Leushuis           	LYD	NED	38,02	
2	Marit de Jong (2004)     	LYB	NED	41,99	SB
3	Esmee Bosschers          	LYC	NED	43,49	

500m Men
1	Steven te Brinke         	M30	NED	43,36	
2	Jeroen Veldhuis          	M?	NED	45,64	SB
3	Jort Ruesink             	MC1	NED	48,30	PR SB
4	Alec Nauta               	MYB	NED	48,88	
5	Sebastien Weersink       	MC2	NED	49,12	PR SB
6	Thymen Floris            	MYA	NED	50,59	PR SB
7	Arno Bosschers           	M40	NED	51,98	PR SB
8	Derk Willem Ruessink     	M50	NED	52,61	
9	Harry Willemsen          	M55	NED	53,68	SB
10	René Weersink            	M55	NED	53,80	PR SB
11	Niels de Kogel           	MC1	NED	55,16	
12	Zenji Woudstra           	MB1	NED	56,00	PR SB
13	Jan Schonewille          	M50	NED	56,79	SB
14	Rob van Alstede          	M55	NED	58,89	SB
15	Erwin Klaver             	M?	NED	59,09	PR SB
16	Andre van der Hulst      	M55	NED	59,79	SB
17	Martijn de Kogel         	MYB	NED	1.01,53	SB
18	Stephan Floris           	M50	NED	1.02,76	PR SB
19	Brent de Valk            	MYB	NED	1.05,12	PR SB
20	Thies Hanje              	MYA	NED	1.08,27	PR SB
21	Ronnie Vetketel          	M45	NED	1.11,15	SB
22	Max Klaver               	MYB	NED	1.14,76	PR SB
23	Adam Handelzalts         	M40	NED	1.14,98	SB
24	Luuk Appelman            	M55	NED	1.16,30	PR SB

1000m Men
1	Steven te Brinke         	M30	NED	1.25,02	SB
2	Jeroen Veldhuis          	M?	NED	1.33,79	SB
3	Alec Nauta               	MYB	NED	1.36,76	PR SB
4	Jort Ruesink             	MC1	NED	1.39,76	PR SB
5	Arno Bosschers           	M40	NED	1.42,21	PR SB
6	Derk Willem Ruessink     	M50	NED	1.43,71	
7	Thymen Floris            	MYA	NED	1.44,31	PR SB
8	Sebastien Weersink       	MC2	NED	1.44,59	
9	René Weersink            	M55	NED	1.50,66	PR SB
10	Zenji Woudstra           	MB1	NED	1.50,82	PR SB
11	Niels de Kogel           	MC1	NED	1.50,99	PR SB
12	Harry Willemsen          	M55	NED	1.51,87	SB
13	Jan Schonewille          	M50	NED	1.55,65	SB
14	Andre van der Hulst      	M55	NED	1.56,42	SB
15	Adam Handelzalts         	M40	NED	2.01,41	PR SB
16	Erwin Klaver             	M?	NED	2.01,95	PR SB
17	Rob van Alstede          	M55	NED	2.02,27	SB
18	Stephan Floris           	M50	NED	2.07,24	PR SB
19	Ronnie Vetketel          	M45	NED	2.23,41	SB
20	Thies Hanje              	MYA	NED	2.25,87	PR SB
21	Luuk Appelman            	M55	NED	2.38,19	SB

100m Men
1	Hidde Kruizinga          	MYC	NED	14,59	
2	Teun Hanje               	MYD	NED	15,90	SB
3	Teun Veldhuis            	MYE	NED	17,61	SB
4	Daniel Nauta             	MYF	NED	19,72	SB
5	Jelmer Kruizinga         	MYF	NED	21,26	

100m Men (2)
1	Teun Veldhuis            	MYE	NED	17,96	
2	Daniel Nauta             	MYF	NED	20,43	
3	Jelmer Kruizinga         	MYF	NED	21,13	SB

100m Men (3)
1	Sebastien Weersink       	MC2	NED	20,34	SB
2	Jeroen Veldhuis          	M?	NED	20,72	SB
3	Alec Nauta               	MYB	NED	21,92	
4	Derk Willem Ruessink     	M50	NED	22,47	SB
5	Steven te Brinke         	M30	NED	25,07	SB
6	Martijn de Kogel         	MYB	NED	25,72	SB
7	Brent de Valk            	MYB	NED	25,87	SB
8	Hidde Kruizinga          	MYC	NED	28,27	
9	Thymen Floris            	MYA	NED	29,03	SB
10	Niels de Kogel           	MC1	NED	30,11	SB
11	Erwin Klaver             	M?	NED	31,47	SB
12	Jan Schonewille          	M50	NED	31,65	SB
13	Arno Bosschers           	M40	NED	32,75	SB
14	Rob van Alstede          	M55	NED	33,89	SB
15	Harry Willemsen          	M55	NED	35,41	SB
16	Jort Ruesink             	MC1	NED	36,29	SB
17	Teun Hanje               	MYD	NED	37,89	
18	Zenji Woudstra           	MB1	NED	38,72	SB
19	René Weersink            	M55	NED	43,10	SB
20	Stephan Floris           	M50	NED	43,98	SB
21	Thies Hanje              	MYA	NED	46,88	SB
22	Jelmer Kruizinga         	MYF	NED	48,77	
23	Adam Handelzalts         	M40	NED	57,32	SB
24	Andre van der Hulst      	M55	NED	1.05,64	SB
25	Teun Veldhuis            	MYE	NED	1.11,66	
26	Ronnie Vetketel          	M45	NED	1.13,73	SB
27	Daniel Nauta             	MYF	NED	1.49,55	
DNS	Max Klaver               	MYB	NED		
DNS	Luuk Appelman            	M55	NED		

300m Men
1	Sebastien Weersink       	MC2	NED	31,41	SB
2	Alec Nauta               	MYB	NED	31,43	
3	Martijn de Kogel         	MYB	NED	38,65	
4	Hidde Kruizinga          	MYC	NED	39,81	
5	Brent de Valk            	MYB	NED	41,64	SB
6	Teun Hanje               	MYD	NED	43,04	SB
7	Max Klaver               	MYB	NED	46,20	SB

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook