Clubkampioenschappen HGI / Centrum
Amsterdam (NED)
19 March 2017

500m Ladies
1	Emma Kant                 	LB1	NED	44,15	
2	Leila Meijer              	LC2	NED	47,69	
3	Sybille Mulder            	LN4	NED	50,22	
4	Emma Fransen              	LYA	NED	51,22	
5	Indy Landzaat             	LC2	NED	52,16	
6	Zoe Paardekooper          	LB2	NED	53,55	
7	Shirley Wegman            	LC2	NED	53,74	SB
8	Laura Stroo               	LC1	NED	53,81	
9	Tess Booijen              	LC1	NED	53,84	
10	Dewi Paardekooper         	LA2	NED	54,42	
11	Eline Hogervorst          	LYA	NED	55,92	
12	Anouk Wals                	LC1	NED	57,77	
13	Romy Busch                	LYB	NED	1.00,14	
14	Julia Oosenbrug           	LC2	NED	1.02,37	
15	Fleur Meijer              	LYC	NED	1.04,38	
16	Noortje Hartman           	LYA	NED	1.08,30	PR SB
17	Maaike Hiemstra           	LYC	NED	1.11,14	
18	Sara Ras                  	LB1	NED	1.11,63	
DNS	Juul de Vries             	LYB	NED		
DNS	Sabine van Opzeeland      	LSA	NED		

1000m Ladies
1	Leila Meijer              	LC2	NED	1.37,90	
2	Indy Landzaat             	LC2	NED	1.51,76	
3	Tess Booijen              	LC1	NED	1.56,28	
4	Laura Stroo               	LC1	NED	2.03,35	
5	Shirley Wegman            	LC2	NED	2.04,48	
6	Anouk Wals                	LC1	NED	2.06,32	
7	Julia Oosenbrug           	LC2	NED	2.06,90	
8	Romy Busch                	LYB	NED	2.07,59	PR SB
9	Sara Ras                  	LB1	NED	2.33,18	

1500m Ladies
1	Emma Kant                 	LB1	NED	2.25,55	
2	Sybille Mulder            	LN4	NED	2.45,09	
3	Zoe Paardekooper          	LB2	NED	2.53,92	
4	Dewi Paardekooper         	LA2	NED	3.00,13	
DNS	Sabine van Opzeeland      	LSA	NED		

100m Ladies
1	Bibian Wegman             	LYB	NED	15,19	SB
2	Iris Verbeek              	LYD	NED	15,37	SB
3	Mila Schreuder            	LYC	NED	15,42	SB
4	Lisa Brandt               	LYC	NED	15,51	SB

300m Ladies
1	Fleur Meijer              	LYC	NED	39,61	
2	Maaike Hiemstra           	LYC	NED	41,43	
3	Mila Schreuder            	LYC	NED	44,10	SB
4	Bibian Wegman             	LYB	NED	45,74	SB
5	Lisa Brandt               	LYC	NED	49,59	SB
6	Iris Verbeek              	LYD	NED	49,79	SB
DNS	Juul de Vries             	LYB	NED		

700m Ladies
1	Emma Fransen              	LYA	NED	1.16,06	
2	Eline Hogervorst          	LYA	NED	1.24,94	SB
3	Noortje Hartman           	LYA	NED	1.40,72	SB

500m Men
1	Quinten Heerma            	MC2	NED	44,50	
2	Martijn Goedhart          	MSA	NED	45,81	
3	Kai van Vlaanderen        	MB2	NED	46,20	
4	Samuel Ras                	MN3	NED	46,56	
5	Tim Wals (99)             	MB2	NED	47,19	
6	Rinus Drost               	MA1	NED	47,22	
7	Kees Ras                  	M45	NED	47,35	
8	Simon Rem                 	MB2	NED	47,76	
9	Jan Paul Drost            	M45	NED	48,03	SB
10	Marco Roos                	M50	NED	48,12	
11	Jonas van Diepen          	MC2	NED	49,31	
12	Rene Koning               	M50	NED	49,88	SB
13	Werner Rem                	M55	NED	50,04	
14	Dennis van Vlaanderen     	M40	NED	50,21	SB
15	Freek Drost               	MC2	NED	51,97	
16	Luuk Drost                	MC2	NED	52,16	
17	Jochem van den Broek      	MA1	NED	53,71	
18	Lucas van Hemert          	MC1	NED	54,98	
19	Tom Meijer                	MYC	NED	54,99	
20	Peter Goede               	M65	NED	57,65	SB
21	Ids Hartman               	MC2	NED	58,45	PR SB
22	Jos Goedhart              	M60	NED	1.00,14	
23	Ron van den Broek         	M60	NED	1.08,30	
24	Jip Knopper-Syrier        	MYA	NED	1.08,92	PR SB
25	Biko Hogenes              	MYB	NED	1.12,63	
26	Lotan Bierdrager          	MYB	NED	1.19,90	PR SB
DNS	Martin Heerma             	M40	NED		

1000m Men
1	Quinten Heerma            	MC2	NED	1.35,57	
2	Jonas van Diepen          	MC2	NED	1.43,61	
3	Freek Drost               	MC2	NED	1.53,90	
4	Lucas van Hemert          	MC1	NED	1.54,15	
5	Luuk Drost                	MC2	NED	1.55,39	

1500m Men
1	Martijn Goedhart          	MSA	NED	2.22,24	
2	Marco Roos                	M50	NED	2.30,90	
3	Samuel Ras                	MN3	NED	2.31,04	
4	Simon Rem                 	MB2	NED	2.35,43	
5	Kai van Vlaanderen        	MB2	NED	2.36,14	
6	Jan Paul Drost            	M45	NED	2.36,81	SB
7	Rinus Drost               	MA1	NED	2.39,61	
8	Dennis van Vlaanderen     	M40	NED	2.40,33	SB
9	Rene Koning               	M50	NED	2.40,93	SB
10	Jochem van den Broek      	MA1	NED	2.42,30	
11	Werner Rem                	M55	NED	2.42,36	
12	Peter Goede               	M65	NED	2.53,98	SB
13	Jos Goedhart              	M60	NED	3.20,48	
14	Ron van den Broek         	M60	NED	3.33,62	
DNS	Martin Heerma             	M40	NED		
DQ	Tim Wals (99)             	MB2	NED		
DQ	Kees Ras                  	M45	NED		

100m Men
1	Niels Brandt              	MYE	NED	14,45	SB
2	Gijs Nolen                	MYE	NED	15,53	SB

300m Men
1	Tom Meijer                	MYC	NED	36,41	
2	Gijs Nolen                	MYE	NED	42,73	
3	Lotan Bierdrager          	MYB	NED	44,46	SB
4	Biko Hogenes              	MYB	NED	45,11	SB
5	Niels Brandt              	MYE	NED	49,44	

700m Men
1	Jip Knopper-Syrier        	MYA	NED	1.40,60	SB

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook