Lacustris IUT - Final Races
Nijmegen (NED)
18 March 2017

500m Ladies
1	Manon Gremmen               	LN1	NED	43,58	
2	Elske Lenis                 	LSA	NED	44,87	SB
3	Anouk van Westerhoven       	LN2	NED	45,13	PR SB
4	Janneke Elzinga             	LN4	NED	46,41	PR SB
5	Iris Smokers                	LN1	NED	46,73	
6	Froukje de Boer             	LSA	NED	46,77	
7	Merel van Toorenburg        	LN3	NED	47,31	SB
8	Iris Bosch                  	LN4	NED	47,65	SB
9	Joica Benschop              	LN1	NED	48,91	
10	Meike Traas                 	LA1	NED	49,51	SB
11	Anke Weerts                 	LSA	NED	49,93	
12	Iris Zahn                   	LN2	NED	50,08	PR SB
12	Petra Smits                 	LSA	NED	50,08	
14	Kim Temmink                 	LSA	NED	50,47	
15	Justine Eerden              	LN4	NED	50,99	PR SB
16	Laura Geurts                	LSA	NED	52,92	
17	Imke de Man                 	LN3	NED	53,09	
18	Renee van Boekel            	LN1	NED	53,10	
19	Francine Kronenberg         	LSA	NED	53,12	PR SB
20	Sanne Dijksterhuis          	LN1	NED	53,48	PR SB
21	Nynke Vredenbregt           	LN1	NED	53,98	SB
22	Robin van der Steen         	LN2	NED	55,40	PR SB
23	Eline Bekkers               	LN1	NED	55,41	PR SB
24	Liza van Kapel              	LN4	NED	55,56	
25	Mariska van den Hove        	L?	NED	1.01,95	PR SB
26	Katja Heidweiller           	LN2	NED	1.03,37	
27	Lydia Overtoom              	LSA	NED	1.03,72	
28	Janneke Hulsen              	L?	NED	1.05,99	PR SB
29	Vera Mourits                	L?	NED	1.07,14	PR SB
30	Lotte van der Velde         	LN1	NED	1.08,58	PR SB
31	Laurien Waaijer             	LN3	NED	1.13,11	
32	Iris Nuijten                	LN1	NED	1.13,79	
33	Heleen ten Have             	L?	NED	1.24,76	PR SB
DNS	Naomi de Vries              	LN1	NED		
DQ	Anoeshka Bos                	LN4	NED		

1000m Ladies
1	Eline Bekkers               	LN1	NED	1.47,97	PR SB
2	Nynke Vredenbregt           	LN1	NED	1.48,05	SB
3	Robin van der Steen         	LN2	NED	1.48,89	PR SB
4	Francine Kronenberg         	LSA	NED	1.50,24	PR SB
5	Mariska van den Hove        	L?	NED	2.00,40	PR SB
6	Laurien Waaijer             	LN3	NED	2.01,88	
7	Lydia Overtoom              	LSA	NED	2.02,04	PR SB
8	Katja Heidweiller           	LN2	NED	2.04,59	
9	Janneke Hulsen              	L?	NED	2.10,88	PR SB
10	Vera Mourits                	L?	NED	2.14,74	PR SB
11	Lotte van der Velde         	LN1	NED	2.17,39	PR SB
12	Iris Nuijten                	LN1	NED	2.29,25	PR SB
13	Heleen ten Have             	L?	NED	2.41,84	PR SB
DNS	Naomi de Vries              	LN1	NED		

1500m Ladies
1	Elske Lenis                 	LSA	NED	2.10,19	SB
2	Manon Gremmen               	LN1	NED	2.12,08	
3	Janneke Elzinga             	LN4	NED	2.14,03	SB
4	Anouk van Westerhoven       	LN2	NED	2.15,05	PR SB
5	Iris Bosch                  	LN4	NED	2.23,30	SB
6	Froukje de Boer             	LSA	NED	2.23,32	
7	Iris Smokers                	LN1	NED	2.23,79	
8	Joica Benschop              	LN1	NED	2.24,61	SB
9	Anke Weerts                 	LSA	NED	2.33,51	
10	Merel van Toorenburg        	LN3	NED	2.35,06	SB
11	Petra Smits                 	LSA	NED	2.37,33	PR SB
12	Meike Traas                 	LA1	NED	2.37,84	SB
13	Kim Temmink                 	LSA	NED	2.37,93	
14	Iris Zahn                   	LN2	NED	2.38,38	PR SB
15	Imke de Man                 	LN3	NED	2.38,39	
16	Laura Geurts                	LSA	NED	2.40,17	
17	Justine Eerden              	LN4	NED	2.40,33	
18	Sanne Dijksterhuis          	LN1	NED	2.46,80	PR SB
19	Liza van Kapel              	LN4	NED	2.47,76	PR SB
20	Renee van Boekel            	LN1	NED	2.49,23	
21	Anoeshka Bos                	LN4	NED	3.14,82	PR SB

500m Men
1	Gijs van Dorst              	MN4	NED	40,62	SB
2	Janbert Aarnink             	MSA	NED	40,71	
3	Jesse Claassen              	MSA	NED	40,75	SB
4	Bart Becker                 	MN4	NED	40,81	
5	Rutger Kroes                	MSA	NED	40,84	SB
6	Mark Reiling                	M30	NED	41,46	
7	Finn ten Hove               	MA2	NED	41,79	
8	Joey Asser                  	MN4	NED	41,86	SB
9	Bob Ammerlaan               	MN4	NED	41,99	
10	Martijn Bergsma             	MSA	NED	42,38	
11	Gijs van Cappelle           	MSA	NED	42,98	
12	Gert Galis                  	MN4	NED	43,87	
13	Jordi Timmermans            	MN2	NED	44,04	
14	Jorn Haalboom               	MSA	NED	44,25	
15	Aryan Ransijn               	MSA	NED	44,88	PR SB
16	Kai Vijverberg              	MSA	NED	45,02	PR SB
17	Dorus van Dinther           	MN2	NED	45,49	
18	Erik Smid                   	MSA	NED	45,62	SB
19	Mark Reessink               	MSA	NED	46,04	
20	Vincent van der Tuin        	MN3	NED	46,51	
21	Bram Parmentier             	MSA	NED	46,79	
22	Egbert van de Pijpekamp     	M?	NED	46,92	SB
23	Sibren Lochs                	MN4	NED	47,62	
24	Arjen Boosman               	MN4	NED	48,16	
25	Jacob van Ooijen            	M?	NED	49,67	PR SB
26	Tim van de Geest            	MN3	NED	49,83	PR SB
27	Vincent Grijze              	M?	NED	50,03	SB
28	Ewout Melman                	MN1	NED	51,15	PR SB
29	Gert Top                    	MSA	NED	52,89	
30	Sander Kraaijkamp           	MN4	NED	55,51	PR SB
31	Tom Koster                  	MA2	NED	57,95	PR SB
32	Pieter van Lamoen           	MN2	NED	59,66	PR SB
33	Andreas Vinter-Hviid        	MN4	NED	1.01,79	PR SB
34	Pieter Barneveld            	MN3	NED	1.03,16	
35	Frank Hemme                 	MA2	NED	1.03,91	
36	Stijn Visser                	M?	NED	1.06,38	
37	Camiel van Altenborg        	MSA	NED	1.07,71	
38	Stefan van der Grift        	MA2	NED	1.08,34	PR SB
39	Jeroen Rozema               	M?	NED	1.11,33	
40	Martijn van Sluijs          	MA1	NED	1.14,73	PR SB
DNS	Mannes Dreef                	MN4	NED		
DNS	Jeroen van Dijk             	MN3	NED		

1000m Men
1	Pieter Barneveld            	MN3	NED	1.42,78	PR SB
2	Jacob van Ooijen            	M?	NED	1.45,02	
3	Sander Kraaijkamp           	MN4	NED	2.00,73	PR SB
4	Pieter van Lamoen           	MN2	NED	2.01,43	PR SB
5	Andreas Vinter-Hviid        	MN4	NED	2.02,53	
6	Tom Koster                  	MA2	NED	2.07,29	PR SB
7	Stefan van der Grift        	MA2	NED	2.09,38	PR SB
8	Camiel van Altenborg        	MSA	NED	2.11,71	
9	Frank Hemme                 	MA2	NED	2.13,36	
10	Stijn Visser                	M?	NED	2.22,11	
11	Jeroen Rozema               	M?	NED	2.28,76	PR SB
12	Martijn van Sluijs          	MA1	NED	2.30,41	PR SB

1500m Men
1	Finn ten Hove               	MA2	NED	2.04,39	
2	Bob Ammerlaan               	MN4	NED	2.05,70	
3	Joey Asser                  	MN4	NED	2.05,79	PR SB
4	Bart Becker                 	MN4	NED	2.06,28	
5	Gijs van Dorst              	MN4	NED	2.06,89	SB
6	Martijn Bergsma             	MSA	NED	2.07,02	PR SB
7	Rutger Kroes                	MSA	NED	2.07,44	SB
8	Jesse Claassen              	MSA	NED	2.08,44	
9	Jorn Haalboom               	MSA	NED	2.09,94	
10	Janbert Aarnink             	MSA	NED	2.10,47	
11	Erik Smid                   	MSA	NED	2.10,49	PR SB
12	Jordi Timmermans            	MN2	NED	2.10,84	
13	Mark Reiling                	M30	NED	2.12,81	
14	Aryan Ransijn               	MSA	NED	2.15,51	SB
15	Gijs van Cappelle           	MSA	NED	2.16,32	
16	Mark Reessink               	MSA	NED	2.16,79	
17	Gert Galis                  	MN4	NED	2.18,61	
18	Vincent van der Tuin        	MN3	NED	2.18,94	
19	Dorus van Dinther           	MN2	NED	2.22,47	
20	Sibren Lochs                	MN4	NED	2.22,50	PR SB
21	Arjen Boosman               	MN4	NED	2.23,34	
22	Bram Parmentier             	MSA	NED	2.24,43	
23	Kai Vijverberg              	MSA	NED	2.24,91	
24	Egbert van de Pijpekamp     	M?	NED	2.31,89	SB
25	Ewout Melman                	MN1	NED	2.34,15	PR SB
26	Tim van de Geest            	MN3	NED	2.39,07	PR SB
27	Gert Top                    	MSA	NED	2.40,07	PR SB
28	Vincent Grijze              	M?	NED	2.41,01	SB
DNS	Mannes Dreef                	MN4	NED		
DNS	Jeroen van Dijk             	MN3	NED		

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook