Baankampioenschappen 2017 Jeugd en Junioren C
Groningen (NED)
18 March 2017

500m Ladies
1	Leonie Bats                	LC2	NED	42,05	
2	Iris Schultinga            	LC2	NED	43,76	
3	Hanna Tigelaar             	LC1	NED	44,99	
4	Meike Veen                 	LYB	NED	45,37	
5	Renée Baas                 	LC1	NED	45,39	
6	Linda Lankhorst            	LYA	NED	45,72	PR SB
7	Marcha Lich                	LC1	NED	45,84	
8	Caitlin Smit               	LYA	NED	46,62	PR SB
9	Thirza Koers               	LC1	NED	47,38	PR SB
10	Nadine Groenewold          	LC1	NED	47,52	PR SB
11	Anouk Hamminga             	LC1	NED	48,22	
12	Liset Speelman             	LYA	NED	48,87	PR SB
13	Marith van der Vegt        	LYB	NED	50,06	PR SB
14	Zonne Jonkers              	LC1	NED	50,13	
15	Annemay Kootstra           	LC1	NED	50,29	PR SB
16	Claudette van der Veur     	LC2	NED	50,32	
17	Paula Kuipers              	LYC	NED	51,88	PR SB
18	Amber Zuidema              	LYA	NED	51,90	PR SB
19	Femke Hayma                	LC1	NED	52,01	
20	Carmen Zwama               	LYA	NED	52,21	PR SB
21	Iris Kemfers               	LYC	NED	52,45	PR SB
22	Sarah Veenhuis             	LYB	NED	55,30	
23	Rianne Olijerhoek          	LC2	NED	55,84	PR SB
24	Klaske Hoogsteen           	LYB	NED	57,56	
25	Isa van Wijhe              	LYC	NED	57,65	PR SB
26	Britt Bouwman              	LYB	NED	57,94	
27	Marit Schol                	LYB	NED	58,64	
28	Lieke Snijder              	LYD	NED	58,88	PR SB
29	Nina Koster                	LYA	NED	59,46	PR SB
30	Daniene Laning             	LYC	NED	59,69	PR SB
31	Britt Breider              	LYD	NED	1.00,36	PR SB
32	Silke van der Wier         	LYD	NED	1.00,37	PR SB
33	Hannah Jansen              	LYC	NED	1.00,52	PR SB
34	Leonie van der Veen        	LYA	NED	1.00,72	PR SB
35	Sarian Romijn              	LYB	NED	1.00,88	PR SB
36	Emma Kuipers               	LYA	NED	1.01,91	PR SB
37	Marissa de Groot           	LYD	NED	1.02,58	PR SB
38	Geanne Stol                	LYB	NED	1.07,25	PR SB
39	Noël Drent                 	LYC	NED	1.10,10	
40	Sam Kamerling              	LYD	NED	1.10,12	PR SB
41	Marike Groenewold          	LYD	NED	1.11,36	
42	Freke Elzinga              	LYD	NED	1.12,39	
43	Anouk Stenekes             	LYC	NED	1.14,15	PR SB
DQ	Isabelle van der Veen      	LYD	NED		

1000m Ladies
1	Linda Lankhorst            	LYA	NED	1.33,27	PR SB
2	Caitlin Smit               	LYA	NED	1.36,08	PR SB
3	Liset Speelman             	LYA	NED	1.42,84	PR SB
4	Carmen Zwama               	LYA	NED	1.52,08	PR SB
5	Amber Zuidema              	LYA	NED	1.53,07	
6	Nina Koster                	LYA	NED	2.10,04	PR SB
7	Leonie van der Veen        	LYA	NED	2.10,34	PR SB
8	Emma Kuipers               	LYA	NED	2.10,79	PR SB

1500m Ladies
1	Leonie Bats                	LC2	NED	2.10,66	
2	Iris Schultinga            	LC2	NED	2.11,60	
3	Hanna Tigelaar             	LC1	NED	2.18,60	PR SB
4	Marcha Lich                	LC1	NED	2.20,05	
5	Renée Baas                 	LC1	NED	2.24,28	PR SB
6	Anouk Hamminga             	LC1	NED	2.26,41	
7	Nadine Groenewold          	LC1	NED	2.27,37	PR SB
8	Thirza Koers               	LC1	NED	2.30,23	PR SB
9	Zonne Jonkers              	LC1	NED	2.31,43	PR SB
10	Femke Hayma                	LC1	NED	2.41,67	
11	Claudette van der Veur     	LC2	NED	2.42,39	
12	Annemay Kootstra           	LC1	NED	2.47,24	PR SB
13	Rianne Olijerhoek          	LC2	NED	2.57,77	PR SB

100m Ladies
1	Sophie van der Vegt        	LYE	NED	14,15	SB
2	Marjolein Mennega          	LYE	NED	14,85	SB
3	Anouk Aalders              	LYF	NED	15,05	
4	Renske Schouwstra          	LYF	NED	16,27	
5	Jolien Trip                	LYE	NED	16,31	
6	Anne Breider               	LYF	NED	16,38	SB
7	Mirre Lubbert              	LYE	NED	16,47	SB
8	Femke Kamerling            	LYE	NED	16,88	
9	Amy-Lynn Balvert           	LYF	NED	17,06	SB
10	Mirthe de Haan             	LYF	NED	17,17	
11	Lianne Smit                	LYF	NED	18,00	SB
12	Lize Romy Elzinga          	LYF	NED	18,40	SB
13	Zoè de Esch                	LYF	NED	19,60	
14	Juliët van Delden          	LYF	NED	21,50	SB
DNS	Thamar Penninga            	LYF	NED		

100m Ladies (2)
1	Anouk Aalders              	LYF	NED	15,07	
2	Renske Schouwstra          	LYF	NED	16,11	SB
3	Anne Breider               	LYF	NED	16,95	
4	Mirthe de Haan             	LYF	NED	17,00	
5	Lianne Smit                	LYF	NED	17,46	SB
6	Amy-Lynn Balvert           	LYF	NED	17,75	
7	Zoè de Esch                	LYF	NED	18,85	SB
8	Lize Romy Elzinga          	LYF	NED	19,13	
9	Juliët van Delden          	LYF	NED	21,45	SB

300m Ladies
1	Paula Kuipers              	LYC	NED	32,06	SB
2	Iris Kemfers               	LYC	NED	33,04	
3	Isa van Wijhe              	LYC	NED	35,46	SB
4	Sophie van der Vegt        	LYE	NED	36,15	
5	Britt Breider              	LYD	NED	36,46	SB
6	Lieke Snijder              	LYD	NED	36,80	SB
7	Silke van der Wier         	LYD	NED	37,05	
8	Daniene Laning             	LYC	NED	37,13	SB
9	Hannah Jansen              	LYC	NED	37,55	SB
10	Marissa de Groot           	LYD	NED	37,62	SB
11	Isabelle van der Veen      	LYD	NED	39,98	SB
12	Freke Elzinga              	LYD	NED	41,52	
13	Marjolein Mennega          	LYE	NED	41,56	
14	Noël Drent                 	LYC	NED	41,95	
15	Sam Kamerling              	LYD	NED	42,63	SB
16	Anouk Stenekes             	LYC	NED	43,17	SB
17	Marike Groenewold          	LYD	NED	43,73	
18	Jolien Trip                	LYE	NED	45,23	
19	Femke Kamerling            	LYE	NED	46,01	SB
20	Mirre Lubbert              	LYE	NED	46,24	SB

700m Ladies
1	Meike Veen                 	LYB	NED	1.03,78	SB
2	Marith van der Vegt        	LYB	NED	1.12,23	SB
3	Sarah Veenhuis             	LYB	NED	1.19,36	SB
4	Britt Bouwman              	LYB	NED	1.23,42	
5	Klaske Hoogsteen           	LYB	NED	1.24,15	
6	Sarian Romijn              	LYB	NED	1.30,88	SB
7	Geanne Stol                	LYB	NED	1.36,00	SB
DQ	Marit Schol                	LYB	NED		

500m Men
1	Martijn Takens             	MC2	NED	40,98	
2	Maikel Been                	MC2	NED	41,49	PR SB
3	Pim Schuur                 	MC2	NED	42,10	PR SB
4	Jonathan Penninga          	MC1	NED	42,14	PR SB
5	Warner Stoffers            	MC2	NED	42,82	PR SB
6	Pascal Palmans             	MC1	NED	44,33	
7	Sille Hut                  	MYB	NED	44,94	
8	Kyle Winter                	MC1	NED	45,78	PR SB
9	Jan Broekema               	MC2	NED	46,20	PR SB
10	Thijmen Paardekooper       	MYB	NED	46,35	PR SB
11	Ramon Pronk                	MYB	NED	47,22	PR SB
12	Sem Bodewes                	MYB	NED	47,48	PR SB
13	Juup Kuperus               	MYA	NED	47,51	PR SB
14	Robert Bats                	MYB	NED	48,48	
15	Robert-Jan Satijn          	MC1	NED	49,03	PR SB
16	Remon Tamminga             	MYC	NED	50,06	PR SB
17	Jelmer Blankestijn         	MC1	NED	50,18	PR SB
18	Lorenzo van Bruggen        	MYA	NED	51,06	
19	Tijn Lubbert               	MC1	NED	51,99	PR SB
20	Joas Janssen               	MYB	NED	52,20	PR SB
21	Daan Ridder                	MYC	NED	53,04	PR SB
22	Bart Homan                 	MC1	NED	54,31	
23	Jochem Drenth              	MYB	NED	54,42	PR SB
24	Mathijs de Boer            	MYD	NED	56,67	PR SB
25	Koen Oomen                 	MC1	NED	58,01	
26	Pieter Feenstra            	MYC	NED	58,23	
27	Bart Hoogsteen             	MYA	NED	58,96	
28	Jelke Pellikaan            	MYA	NED	59,39	PR SB
29	Mark Oonk                  	MC1	NED	59,49	
30	Jacob Clevering            	MC1	NED	1.00,03	
31	Tygo Hartman               	MYC	NED	1.05,72	PR SB
32	Robin van de Ven           	MYD	NED	1.13,08	

1000m Men
1	Juup Kuperus               	MYA	NED	1.39,18	
2	Lorenzo van Bruggen        	MYA	NED	1.44,35	PR SB
3	Bart Hoogsteen             	MYA	NED	2.02,48	PR SB
4	Jelke Pellikaan            	MYA	NED	2.10,05	PR SB

1500m Men
1	Martijn Takens             	MC2	NED	2.03,86	
2	Pim Schuur                 	MC2	NED	2.06,11	
3	Maikel Been                	MC2	NED	2.09,96	PR SB
4	Jonathan Penninga          	MC1	NED	2.10,69	PR SB
5	Pascal Palmans             	MC1	NED	2.15,30	
6	Warner Stoffers            	MC2	NED	2.15,78	PR SB
7	Jan Broekema               	MC2	NED	2.22,22	PR SB
8	Kyle Winter                	MC1	NED	2.25,46	PR SB
9	Robert-Jan Satijn          	MC1	NED	2.38,76	PR SB
10	Jelmer Blankestijn         	MC1	NED	2.44,89	PR SB
11	Bart Homan                 	MC1	NED	2.50,62	PR SB
12	Tijn Lubbert               	MC1	NED	2.56,72	
13	Jacob Clevering            	MC1	NED	2.57,36	PR SB
14	Koen Oomen                 	MC1	NED	3.06,34	
15	Mark Oonk                  	MC1	NED	3.17,82	

100m Men
1	Rutger Jansma              	MYE	NED	13,65	
2	Daan Booij                 	MYF	NED	14,28	SB
3	Noël van Bruggen           	MYE	NED	15,17	
4	Joris Kuipers (07)         	MYE	NED	16,08	
5	Daan Munneke               	MYE	NED	16,18	SB
6	Lucien de Esch             	MYF	NED	16,50	
7	Gerko Klein                	MYE	NED	17,19	
8	Robert Jackson             	MYF	NED	20,30	SB
9	Sander Stanneveld          	MYE	NED	22,67	

100m Men (2)
1	Daan Booij                 	MYF	NED	14,30	
2	Lucien de Esch             	MYF	NED	16,64	
3	Robert Jackson             	MYF	NED	20,92	

300m Men
1	Remon Tamminga             	MYC	NED	31,72	SB
2	Daan Ridder                	MYC	NED	34,35	
3	Rutger Jansma              	MYE	NED	34,64	
4	Mathijs de Boer            	MYD	NED	34,83	SB
5	Pieter Feenstra            	MYC	NED	36,02	SB
6	Noël van Bruggen           	MYE	NED	39,47	SB
7	Tygo Hartman               	MYC	NED	40,24	SB
8	Joris Kuipers (07)         	MYE	NED	41,26	SB
9	Robin van de Ven           	MYD	NED	43,90	SB
10	Sander Stanneveld          	MYE	NED	44,22	
11	Daan Munneke               	MYE	NED	44,46	SB
12	Gerko Klein                	MYE	NED	45,17	SB

700m Men
1	Sille Hut                  	MYB	NED	1.03,69	
2	Thijmen Paardekooper       	MYB	NED	1.05,84	SB
3	Ramon Pronk                	MYB	NED	1.06,84	
4	Robert Bats                	MYB	NED	1.08,53	
5	Sem Bodewes                	MYB	NED	1.10,19	
6	Joas Janssen               	MYB	NED	1.16,21	
7	Jochem Drenth              	MYB	NED	1.20,33	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook