Sandefjordløpet 2017
Hamar (NOR)
18 - 19 February 2017

500m Ladies - 18 February 2017
1	Trine Heian                          	LB1	NOR	44,15	
2	Marte Bjerkreim Furnée               	LB1	NOR	44,19	PR SB
3	Gina Engebråten                      	LC2	NOR	44,24	PR SB
4	Synne Moen Bredalslien               	LB2	NOR	44,74	
5	Hedvig Hilde                         	LB1	NOR	44,78	
6	Oda Kjærvik Østenstad                	LC2	NOR	45,57	PR SB
7	Julie Berg Sjøbrend                  	LC2	NOR	45,73	PR SB
8	Malin Øverjordet                     	LC2	NOR	45,91	PR SB
9	Camilla Hvammen                      	LB2	NOR	46,00	SB
10	Sarah Marie Sanderud                 	LC1	NOR	46,49	PR SB
11	Vilde Vatn                           	LC1	NOR	46,50	PR SB
12	Johanne Aas                          	LYA	NOR	46,67	
13	Anna Braathen                        	LB2	NOR	46,76	SB
14	Kari-Celine Reiss-Jacobsen           	LC1	NOR	46,91	PR SB
15	Arwen Szygenda                       	LC2	FRA	47,23	PR SB
16	Ingunn K. Myhre                      	LB1	NOR	47,27	
17	Emilie Sparre Njøs                   	LB1	NOR	47,47	SB
18	Guro Ruden Brørby                    	LB1	NOR	47,95	SB
19	Marie Fossen                         	LC2	NOR	48,26	
20	Helene Tyslum Sperre                 	LC2	NOR	48,29	PR SB
21	Emma Åkesson                         	LB1	SWE	48,49	PR SB
22	Hanna Engebråten                     	LYA	NOR	48,65	PR SB
23	Ingvild Leandersen                   	LC1	NOR	48,67	PR SB
24	Kristine Hansen                      	LB2	NOR	48,94	
25	Tina Svensson                        	LC2	SWE	49,02	PR SB
26	Sara Natalie Bergh                   	LC1	NOR	49,59	
27	Linnea Marie Stålvik Søfteland       	LC1	NOR	49,96	
28	Emilie Ervik                         	LB2	NOR	50,21	SB
29	Ina Nakken                           	LYB	NOR	50,34	PR SB
30	Anita Medgård                        	LC2	NOR	50,89	PR SB
31	Nova Furre                           	LYA	NOR	51,03	PR SB
32	Marilen Brattgjerd                   	LYC	NOR	51,53	
33	Dina Storelid                        	LYA	NOR	51,59	
34	Predika Sivaganesan                  	LYA	NOR	51,63	
35	Hedda Mathilde Øiom                  	LB1	NOR	51,67	SB
36	Patricia Johannessen                 	LYA	NOR	51,80	PR SB
37	Aurora Milch Vinslid                 	LC1	NOR	52,21	SB
38	Nini Mauseth                         	LYB	NOR	52,31	PR SB
39	Kristine Sørslett                    	LYA	NOR	52,64	
40	Ella Bø Lysø                         	LYC	NOR	52,73	PR SB
41	Madelen Luberth                      	LC1	NOR	52,83	PR SB
42	Matilde Pedersen                     	LYA	NOR	53,14	PR SB
43	Mina Hoff Flensborg                  	LC2	NOR	53,44	PR SB
44	Silje Stomperudhaugen                	LYA	NOR	53,71	PR SB
45	Nina Milch Vinslid                   	LYB	NOR	54,32	PR SB
46	Annette Eidsberget                   	LB1	NOR	54,38	SB
47	Aline Holbø Dyrset                   	LYC	NOR	54,39	PR SB
48	Tuva Fløiten                         	LYA	NOR	54,56	
49	Vilde Semb                           	LYC	NOR	55,43	
50	Oda Marie Øiom                       	LYB	NOR	56,42	PR SB
51	Emma Kristiansen Østby               	LYB	NOR	56,63	PR SB
52	Pernille Løvestad Skolem             	LYC	NOR	56,66	PR SB
53	Berit Tveiten                        	LC1	NOR	56,78	PR SB
54	Stine Finsland                       	LYB	NOR	56,89	PR SB
55	Helene Søreng Soleng                 	LYC	NOR	57,55	PR SB
56	Signe Eide Kirkesæther               	LYC	NOR	57,84	PR SB
57	Maiken Nerstad Gundersen             	LC2	NOR	58,12	
58	Ada Darup                            	LYC	NOR	59,14	PR SB
59	Maria Theresa Davidsen               	LYB	NOR	59,78	PR SB
60	Mathea Fredriksen Dahl               	LYB	NOR	1.00,52	
61	Aurora Løvås                         	L?	NOR	1.01,10	PR SB
62	Emmeline Berentsen                   	LYD	NOR	1.02,67	
63	Ingrid Sørslett                      	LYB	NOR	1.02,96	
64	Guro Samdahl Melhuus                 	LYC	NOR	1.03,04	
65	Ingrid Håkegård Eichler              	LYB	NOR	1.03,60	
66	Elise Stabell-Jakobsen               	LYC	NOR	1.04,33	PR SB
67	Linnea Haneberg                      	LYE	NOR	1.04,48	PR SB
68	Dorthe Bakke Fangan                  	LYC	NOR	1.04,92	PR SB
69	Margrethe Vårvik                     	LYD	NOR	1.05,51	PR SB
70	Milla Grønvold Andersen              	LYE	NOR	1.06,27	PR SB
71	Emma Brørby                          	LYC	NOR	1.06,38	
72	Kaja Sæves Myran                     	LYB	NOR	1.06,99	PR SB
73	Johanne Braathen                     	LYC	NOR	1.07,25	PR SB
74	Sigrid Bakken Vold                   	LYF	NOR	1.07,53	PR SB
75	Anine Haugnæs Bjørklund              	LYD	NOR	1.07,80	PR SB
76	Celine Johansen                      	LYD	NOR	1.08,00	PR SB
77	Nelia Eidem Kløverød                 	LYD	NOR	1.08,07	SB
78	Karoline Vestre                      	LYD	NOR	1.08,65	PR SB
79	Filippa Sand Kristiansen             	LYB	NOR	1.09,65	PR SB
80	Johanna Novak Orderud                	LYE	NOR	1.09,72	PR SB
81	Hedda Finsland                       	LYF	NOR	1.10,62	PR SB
82	Sigrid Gustad Rødås                  	LYE	NOR	1.11,35	
83	Lovisia Olstad Grinden               	LYE	NOR	1.13,06	PR SB
84	Ida Eikemo Hagen                     	LB1	NOR	1.13,98	
85	Thomine Sæves Myran                  	LYE	NOR	1.15,13	PR SB
86	Alessandra Mazzetti                  	LYE	NOR	1.17,53	PR SB
87	Lina Resell                          	LYC	NOR	1.17,55	PR SB
88	Tyra Kristin M. Langehaugen          	LYE	NOR	1.17,94	
89	Hedda Hylen                          	LYE	NOR	1.19,35	PR SB
90	Sunniva Eitrem                       	LYD	NOR	1.20,40	
91	Milla Junine Hem Lunde               	LYE	NOR	1.20,72	PR SB
92	Tyra Skår                            	LYE	NOR	1.21,42	PR SB
93	Eva Fagerbakke Tesdal                	LYE	NOR	1.22,66	PR SB
94	Helene Spildrejordet                 	LYB	NOR	1.23,38	SB
95	Tilde Hansen Myhra                   	LYF	NOR	1.23,45	PR SB
96	Kitty Nesset                         	LYE	NOR	1.24,60	
97	Leah Fossum                          	LYD	NOR	1.24,81	PR SB
98	Tuva Sundsvoll                       	LYC	NOR	1.25,35	PR SB
99	Ruby van Zijtveld                    	LYE	NOR	1.25,40	PR SB
100	Liv Anne Berget                      	LYD	NOR	1.26,35	PR SB
101	Kaja Lund                            	LYF	NOR	1.27,70	PR SB
102	Emma Hylen                           	LYF	NOR	1.29,99	PR SB
103	Mali Sagabråten                      	LYE	NOR	1.35,40	PR SB
104	Marte Olderman Christensen           	LYF	NOR	1.40,41	PR SB
105	Zahra Brinkman                       	LYF	NOR	1.41,22	PR SB
106	Ingvild Sveum Nickelsen              	L?	NOR	1.48,81	PR SB
107	Mira Fossum                          	LYF	NOR	1.51,44	PR SB
108	Ellinor Martinsen Næss               	LYF	NOR	1.51,95	PR SB
109	Maria Louise Kittilsbråten           	LYF	NOR	1.59,65	PR SB
110	Maren Gundersen                      	L?	NOR	2.03,41	PR SB
111	Nora Furuli Elleflaadt               	LYF	NOR	2.27,79	PR SB
WDR	Nora Jensen                          	L?	NOR		
WDR	Josefine Henriksen                   	LYD	NOR		
WDR	Nora Kristin Rue                     	LYA	NOR		

1000m Ladies - 18 February 2017
1	Johanne Aas                          	LYA	NOR	1.37,18	
2	Hanna Engebråten                     	LYA	NOR	1.39,06	PR SB
3	Ina Nakken                           	LYB	NOR	1.41,70	PR SB
4	Dina Storelid                        	LYA	NOR	1.43,99	PR SB
5	Nova Furre                           	LYA	NOR	1.44,84	PR SB
6	Matilde Pedersen                     	LYA	NOR	1.46,81	PR SB
7	Kristine Sørslett                    	LYA	NOR	1.47,09	
8	Nini Mauseth                         	LYB	NOR	1.47,15	PR SB
9	Tuva Fløiten                         	LYA	NOR	1.47,31	
10	Nina Milch Vinslid                   	LYB	NOR	1.49,77	
11	Predika Sivaganesan                  	LYA	NOR	1.50,10	
12	Patricia Johannessen                 	LYA	NOR	1.50,41	PR SB
13	Silje Stomperudhaugen                	LYA	NOR	1.51,17	PR SB
14	Oda Marie Øiom                       	LYB	NOR	1.54,21	PR SB
15	Stine Finsland                       	LYB	NOR	1.54,24	PR SB
16	Maiken Nerstad Gundersen             	LC2	NOR	1.54,86	PR SB
17	Emma Kristiansen Østby               	LYB	NOR	1.56,65	PR SB
18	Ingrid Håkegård Eichler              	LYB	NOR	2.02,35	PR SB
19	Mathea Fredriksen Dahl               	LYB	NOR	2.03,81	PR SB
20	Maria Theresa Davidsen               	LYB	NOR	2.03,89	PR SB
21	Aurora Løvås                         	L?	NOR	2.04,40	PR SB
22	Ingrid Sørslett                      	LYB	NOR	2.11,85	PR SB
23	Kaja Sæves Myran                     	LYB	NOR	2.27,32	PR SB
24	Filippa Sand Kristiansen             	LYB	NOR	2.31,73	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 18 February 2017
1	Marte Bjerkreim Furnée               	LB1	NOR	2.17,34	
2	Malin Øverjordet                     	LC2	NOR	2.20,28	PR SB
3	Julie Berg Sjøbrend                  	LC2	NOR	2.20,38	
4	Kari-Celine Reiss-Jacobsen           	LC1	NOR	2.21,80	PR SB
5	Oda Kjærvik Østenstad                	LC2	NOR	2.22,69	PR SB
6	Sarah Marie Sanderud                 	LC1	NOR	2.23,34	PR SB
7	Gina Engebråten                      	LC2	NOR	2.23,61	
8	Camilla Hvammen                      	LB2	NOR	2.24,99	PR SB
9	Arwen Szygenda                       	LC2	FRA	2.28,87	
10	Helene Tyslum Sperre                 	LC2	NOR	2.29,70	PR SB
11	Linnea Marie Stålvik Søfteland       	LC1	NOR	2.31,91	
12	Anna Braathen                        	LB2	NOR	2.31,97	SB
13	Trine Heian                          	LB1	NOR	2.32,01	
14	Emma Åkesson                         	LB1	SWE	2.35,78	SB
15	Ingvild Leandersen                   	LC1	NOR	2.37,03	PR SB
16	Vilde Vatn                           	LC1	NOR	2.37,14	PR SB
17	Kristine Hansen                      	LB2	NOR	2.37,68	
18	Emilie Ervik                         	LB2	NOR	2.38,73	SB
19	Tina Svensson                        	LC2	SWE	2.38,86	SB
20	Mina Hoff Flensborg                  	LC2	NOR	2.42,48	PR SB
21	Madelen Luberth                      	LC1	NOR	2.42,86	PR SB
22	Ida Eikemo Hagen                     	LB1	NOR	2.45,93	
23	Aurora Milch Vinslid                 	LC1	NOR	2.46,67	SB
24	Annette Eidsberget                   	LB1	NOR	2.47,10	
25	Anita Medgård                        	LC2	NOR	2.49,40	SB
26	Berit Tveiten                        	LC1	NOR	3.01,80	PR SB
WDR	Hedvig Hilde                         	LB1	NOR		
WDR	Ingunn K. Myhre                      	LB1	NOR		
WDR	Sara Natalie Bergh                   	LC1	NOR		

500m Ladies - Gjesteklasse - 18 February 2017
1	Camilla Lund                         	LN3	NOR	41,96	
2	Martine Lilløy Bruun                 	LN1	NOR	42,09	
3	Thea Fløiten                         	LN2	NOR	43,69	SB
4	Marie Bakken Haugli                  	LN2	NOR	44,82	
5	Else Merethe Omsland                 	LN2	NOR	45,22	
6	Renate Jeppsson                      	L40	NOR	45,33	
7	Oda M. Maageng Lund                  	LA1	NOR	45,59	
8	Guro Bergstrøm                       	LN2	NOR	46,24	
9	Svetlana Johnsen                     	L40	UKR	46,97	
10	Ingunn Sandø                         	L50	NOR	51,68	SB

1500m Ladies - Gjesteklasse - 18 February 2017
1	Camilla Lund                         	LN3	NOR	2.08,21	
2	Martine Lilløy Bruun                 	LN1	NOR	2.11,16	
3	Thea Fløiten                         	LN2	NOR	2.11,24	PR SB
4	Marie Bakken Haugli                  	LN2	NOR	2.14,47	SB
5	Renate Jeppsson                      	L40	NOR	2.24,16	
6	Else Merethe Omsland                 	LN2	NOR	2.25,47	SB
7	Ingunn Sandø                         	L50	NOR	2.43,45	SB
WDR	Oda M. Maageng Lund                  	LA1	NOR		

500m Ladies - Special Olympics - 18 February 2017
1	Johanne Berg                         	LA2	NOR	1.17,30	PR SB
2	Ida Karine Norstrøm                  	LB2	NOR	1.32,89	
WDR	Lise Katrin Jensen                   	LN2	NOR		

1500m Ladies - Special Olympics - 18 February 2017
1	Johanne Berg                         	LA2	NOR	4.03,15	PR SB
2	Ida Karine Norstrøm                  	LB2	NOR	5.11,98	PR SB
WDR	Lise Katrin Jensen                   	LN2	NOR		

500m Ladies - 19 February 2017
1	Trine Heian                          	LB1	NOR	44,01	
2	Gina Engebråten                      	LC2	NOR	44,45	
3	Oda Kjærvik Østenstad                	LC2	NOR	45,34	PR SB
4	Camilla Hvammen                      	LB2	NOR	45,52	PR SB
5	Malin Øverjordet                     	LC2	NOR	46,35	
6	Julie Berg Sjøbrend                  	LC2	NOR	46,40	
7	Emilie Sparre Njøs                   	LB1	NOR	46,43	PR SB
8	Vilde Vatn                           	LC1	NOR	46,44	PR SB
9	Kari-Celine Reiss-Jacobsen           	LC1	NOR	46,66	PR SB
10	Sarah Marie Sanderud                 	LC1	NOR	46,75	
11	Arwen Szygenda                       	LC2	FRA	46,93	PR SB
12	Guro Ruden Brørby                    	LB1	NOR	47,11	SB
13	Anna Braathen                        	LB2	NOR	47,23	
14	Helene Tyslum Sperre                 	LC2	NOR	47,52	PR SB
15	Emma Åkesson                         	LB1	SWE	48,11	PR SB
16	Marie Fossen                         	LC2	NOR	48,26	
17	Kristine Hansen                      	LB2	NOR	48,71	
17	Ingvild Leandersen                   	LC1	NOR	48,71	
19	Tina Svensson                        	LC2	SWE	48,81	PR SB
20	Sara Natalie Bergh                   	LC1	NOR	49,09	
21	Hanna Engebråten                     	LYA	NOR	49,10	
21	Linnea Marie Stålvik Søfteland       	LC1	NOR	49,10	
23	Anita Medgård                        	LC2	NOR	50,01	PR SB
24	Emilie Ervik                         	LB2	NOR	50,34	
25	Ina Nakken                           	LYB	NOR	50,67	
26	Predika Sivaganesan                  	LYA	NOR	50,68	PR SB
27	Aurora Milch Vinslid                 	LC1	NOR	51,04	SB
28	Dina Storelid                        	LYA	NOR	51,10	
29	Marilen Brattgjerd                   	LYC	NOR	51,17	
30	Patricia Johannessen                 	LYA	NOR	51,43	PR SB
31	Nini Mauseth                         	LYB	NOR	51,45	PR SB
32	Nova Furre                           	LYA	NOR	52,02	
33	Ella Bø Lysø                         	LYC	NOR	52,35	PR SB
34	Silje Stomperudhaugen                	LYA	NOR	52,45	PR SB
35	Guro Samdahl Melhuus                 	LYC	NOR	52,48	
36	Ida Eikemo Hagen                     	LB1	NOR	52,76	
37	Madelen Luberth                      	LC1	NOR	52,84	
38	Mina Hoff Flensborg                  	LC2	NOR	53,22	PR SB
39	Matilde Pedersen                     	LYA	NOR	53,79	
40	Vilde Semb                           	LYC	NOR	54,13	
41	Aline Holbø Dyrset                   	LYC	NOR	54,14	PR SB
42	Annette Eidsberget                   	LB1	NOR	54,15	SB
43	Tuva Fløiten                         	LYA	NOR	54,24	
44	Nina Milch Vinslid                   	LYB	NOR	54,60	
45	Berit Tveiten                        	LC1	NOR	55,60	PR SB
46	Maiken Nerstad Gundersen             	LC2	NOR	55,70	PR SB
47	Oda Marie Øiom                       	LYB	NOR	55,97	PR SB
48	Stine Finsland                       	LYB	NOR	56,55	PR SB
49	Emma Kristiansen Østby               	LYB	NOR	57,32	
50	Signe Eide Kirkesæther               	LYC	NOR	57,63	PR SB
51	Helene Søreng Soleng                 	LYC	NOR	57,66	
52	Ada Darup                            	LYC	NOR	58,54	PR SB
53	Mathea Fredriksen Dahl               	LYB	NOR	59,26	PR SB
54	Ingrid Håkegård Eichler              	LYB	NOR	1.00,78	PR SB
55	Emmeline Berentsen                   	LYD	NOR	1.02,06	PR SB
56	Johanne Braathen                     	LYC	NOR	1.04,74	PR SB
57	Anine Haugnæs Bjørklund              	LYD	NOR	1.07,35	PR SB
58	Emma Brørby                          	LYC	NOR	1.08,42	
59	Filippa Sand Kristiansen             	LYB	NOR	1.10,88	
60	Helene Spildrejordet                 	LYB	NOR	1.16,08	PR SB
61	Ingunn K. Myhre                      	LB1	NOR	1.17,30	
62	Karoline Vestre                      	LYD	NOR	1.17,89	
63	Tuva Sundsvoll                       	LYC	NOR	1.23,41	PR SB
WDR	Elise Stabell-Jakobsen               	LYC	NOR		
WDR	Johanne Aas                          	LYA	NOR		
WDR	Marte Bjerkreim Furnée               	LB1	NOR		
WDR	Hedda Mathilde Øiom                  	LB1	NOR		

1000m Ladies - 19 February 2017
1	Ingunn K. Myhre                      	LB1	NOR	1.31,28	PR SB
2	Julie Berg Sjøbrend                  	LC2	NOR	1.31,41	
3	Camilla Hvammen                      	LB2	NOR	1.31,44	PR SB
4	Gina Engebråten                      	LC2	NOR	1.31,57	
5	Oda Kjærvik Østenstad                	LC2	NOR	1.31,75	
6	Malin Øverjordet                     	LC2	NOR	1.31,85	PR SB
7	Kari-Celine Reiss-Jacobsen           	LC1	NOR	1.32,65	PR SB
8	Arwen Szygenda                       	LC2	FRA	1.33,62	PR SB
9	Guro Ruden Brørby                    	LB1	NOR	1.33,65	SB
10	Sarah Marie Sanderud                 	LC1	NOR	1.33,66	SB
11	Anna Braathen                        	LB2	NOR	1.35,40	SB
12	Helene Tyslum Sperre                 	LC2	NOR	1.37,61	PR SB
13	Kristine Hansen                      	LB2	NOR	1.38,16	PR SB
14	Vilde Vatn                           	LC1	NOR	1.38,68	PR SB
15	Emma Åkesson                         	LB1	SWE	1.39,02	PR SB
16	Hanna Engebråten                     	LYA	NOR	1.39,31	
17	Sara Natalie Bergh                   	LC1	NOR	1.39,58	SB
18	Emilie Sparre Njøs                   	LB1	NOR	1.39,71	SB
19	Linnea Marie Stålvik Søfteland       	LC1	NOR	1.39,80	
20	Ingvild Leandersen                   	LC1	NOR	1.39,91	
21	Emilie Ervik                         	LB2	NOR	1.41,45	SB
22	Dina Storelid                        	LYA	NOR	1.42,93	PR SB
23	Tina Svensson                        	LC2	SWE	1.43,35	SB
24	Anita Medgård                        	LC2	NOR	1.44,63	PR SB
24	Mina Hoff Flensborg                  	LC2	NOR	1.44,63	PR SB
26	Ina Nakken                           	LYB	NOR	1.44,80	
27	Aurora Milch Vinslid                 	LC1	NOR	1.45,02	SB
28	Tuva Fløiten                         	LYA	NOR	1.45,03	SB
29	Predika Sivaganesan                  	LYA	NOR	1.45,56	PR SB
30	Ida Eikemo Hagen                     	LB1	NOR	1.46,11	
31	Matilde Pedersen                     	LYA	NOR	1.46,82	
32	Nini Mauseth                         	LYB	NOR	1.46,85	PR SB
33	Nova Furre                           	LYA	NOR	1.47,73	
34	Annette Eidsberget                   	LB1	NOR	1.48,14	
35	Madelen Luberth                      	LC1	NOR	1.48,33	PR SB
36	Patricia Johannessen                 	LYA	NOR	1.48,64	PR SB
37	Nina Milch Vinslid                   	LYB	NOR	1.49,31	
38	Silje Stomperudhaugen                	LYA	NOR	1.52,04	
39	Stine Finsland                       	LYB	NOR	1.53,16	PR SB
40	Berit Tveiten                        	LC1	NOR	1.55,53	PR SB
41	Maiken Nerstad Gundersen             	LC2	NOR	1.56,67	
42	Emma Kristiansen Østby               	LYB	NOR	1.57,41	
43	Oda Marie Øiom                       	LYB	NOR	1.57,76	
44	Ingrid Håkegård Eichler              	LYB	NOR	2.01,78	PR SB
45	Mathea Fredriksen Dahl               	LYB	NOR	2.06,92	
46	Filippa Sand Kristiansen             	LYB	NOR	2.32,30	
WDR	Johanne Aas                          	LYA	NOR		
WDR	Trine Heian                          	LB1	NOR		
WDR	Marte Bjerkreim Furnée               	LB1	NOR		
WDR	Hedda Mathilde Øiom                  	LB1	NOR		

500m Men - 18 February 2017
1	Viktor Krumsvik                      	MB2	NOR	38,07	PR SB
2	Erik Resell                          	MB2	NOR	38,79	
3	Hallgeir Engebråten                  	MB2	NOR	39,00	
4	Kasper Tveter                        	MC2	NOR	39,38	PR SB
5	Tobias Fløiten                       	MC2	NOR	39,61	PR SB
6	Daniel Thuv Eriksen                  	MB1	NOR	39,77	PR SB
7	Andre Vårvik                         	MB2	NOR	39,79	PR SB
8	Sondre Glesne                        	MB2	NOR	40,10	
9	Steinar Heide Bø                     	MB1	NOR	40,14	PR SB
10	Kyrre Otto Linnestad                 	MB2	NOR	40,29	
11	Didrik Møller Nordal                 	MB1	NOR	40,39	
12	Håkon Sæther                         	MC2	NOR	41,20	
13	Nils Harsjøen                        	MB2	NOR	41,24	PR SB
14	Bendik Mauseth                       	MB1	NOR	41,39	
15	Magnus Ripsrud                       	MB2	NOR	41,58	
16	Albin Ekensskär                      	MB1	SWE	41,75	PR SB
17	Erlend Belsvik                       	MC2	NOR	42,01	PR SB
18	John Granli                          	MC2	NOR	42,12	PR SB
19	Anders Langli                        	MC2	NOR	42,17	PR SB
20	Ole Magnus Andreassen                	MC2	NOR	42,19	PR SB
21	Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing              	MB1	NOR	42,61	
22	Ola Nordrum Isachsen                 	MC2	NOR	42,70	PR SB
23	Emil Ervik                           	MC2	NOR	42,80	
24	Leo Aleksander Bergh                 	MB1	NOR	43,35	
25	Ragnar Jonsrud                       	MB1	NOR	43,41	PR SB
26	Robin Sleeking                       	MB1	NOR	44,06	PR SB
27	August Middelkoop                    	MB1	NOR	44,14	PR SB
28	Joren Sleeking                       	MC1	NOR	44,23	PR SB
28	Erlend Andre Rue                     	MC2	NOR	44,23	PR SB
30	Knut Harsjøen                        	MC1	NOR	44,25	PR SB
31	Marcus Rasmussen Kvarme              	MB1	NOR	44,28	
32	Sindre Kragh Andersen                	MB1	NOR	44,37	PR SB
33	Marlon Elvebakken                    	MC2	NOR	44,40	
34	Martin Andreassen                    	MYA	NOR	45,21	PR SB
35	Herman Hoff                          	MYA	NOR	46,18	PR SB
36	Sigurd Sæther                        	MC1	NOR	46,30	PR SB
37	Ludwig Lorentzon                     	MB2	SWE	46,81	
38	Sondre Hvammen                       	MYA	NOR	47,06	
39	Cristian Landrø Magnussen            	MYA	NOR	47,08	
40	Jørgen Mugaas Andresen               	MC2	NOR	47,30	PR SB
41	Ole Einar M. Langehaugen             	MC1	NOR	47,55	PR SB
42	Colin Nyborg                         	MC1	NOR	48,48	PR SB
43	Didrik Eng Strand                    	MYC	NOR	48,57	
43	Aron Aannø                           	MYB	NOR	48,57	
45	Thomas Andreassen                    	MYA	NOR	48,66	PR SB
46	Martin Johannessen                   	MC1	NOR	48,77	PR SB
47	Martin Geving Langli                 	MYA	NOR	48,88	PR SB
48	Stian Danielsen                      	MYA	NOR	48,94	PR SB
49	Fredrik Pedersen                     	MYC	NOR	48,97	PR SB
50	Seb van Schelven                     	MC1	NED	49,17	SB
51	Tobias Berg                          	MYA	NOR	49,37	PR SB
52	Linus August Risnes                  	MYB	NOR	49,81	PR SB
53	Filip Møller Nordal                  	MYC	NOR	49,83	PR SB
54	David Luangtep Vangen                	MYB	NOR	49,84	
55	Alan Kotte                           	MYB	NOR	50,20	PR SB
56	Christoffer Hovde                    	MYB	NOR	50,29	
57	Herman Kjøsterud Erlingsen           	MC1	NOR	50,55	PR SB
58	Marius Moen                          	MYA	NOR	50,56	PR SB
59	Philip Grønvold Andersen             	MYA	NOR	50,76	
60	Håvard Klette                        	MYB	NOR	51,30	PR SB
61	Thomas Vatn                          	MYB	NOR	51,44	PR SB
62	Finn Elias Haneberg                  	MYB	NOR	51,78	
63	Sigurd Holbø Dyrset                  	MYA	NOR	51,92	PR SB
64	Nicolai Ulvan                        	MYC	NOR	52,93	PR SB
65	Ole Martin Johansen                  	MYA	NOR	53,24	
66	Bernard Benjaminsen                  	MYC	NOR	53,43	PR SB
67	Per Alexander Viko                   	MYC	NOR	53,67	PR SB
68	Petter Tyslum Sperre                 	MYB	NOR	53,85	
69	Eirik Andersen                       	MYD	NOR	54,03	PR SB
70	Miika Klevstuen                      	MYD	NOR	54,46	PR SB
71	Ask Darup                            	MYA	NOR	55,22	
72	Alfred Blandhoel Pedersen            	MYC	NOR	55,29	PR SB
73	Iver Elgåen Olsen                    	MYC	NOR	55,62	PR SB
74	Tinius Rambøl Alme                   	MYC	NOR	55,68	PR SB
75	Simen Storelid                       	MYC	NOR	55,72	
76	Edvard Morkemo                       	MYC	NOR	55,91	PR SB
77	Jacob Kielland Hansen                	MYC	NOR	55,94	PR SB
78	William Vårvik                       	MYB	NOR	56,34	PR SB
79	Mats Frimann Hansen (2008)           	MYE	NOR	56,64	PR SB
80	Henrik M. Standahl                   	MYA	NOR	56,66	
81	Mads Nordhus                         	MYD	NOR	56,68	PR SB
82	Vetle O. Christensen                 	MYC	NOR	56,82	
83	Simon Aannø                          	MC1	NOR	56,88	
84	Sivert Refsdal                       	MYB	NOR	57,12	
85	Halvor Kjøsterud Erlingsen           	MYD	NOR	58,06	PR SB
86	Henrik Glesne                        	MC1	NOR	59,21	
87	Karl Erik Slåtto                     	MYC	NOR	1.00,10	PR SB
88	Nils d'Alauzier                      	MYB	NOR	1.01,01	
88	Emil Hansen                          	MB1	NOR	1.01,01	
90	Håkon Vårvik                         	MYD	NOR	1.01,05	PR SB
91	Emil Elias Rue                       	MYD	NOR	1.01,13	PR SB
92	Lucas Haugnæs Bjørklund              	MYE	NOR	1.01,61	PR SB
93	David Martin Davidsen                	MYE	NOR	1.02,25	PR SB
94	Fredrik Colbensen-Tveten             	MYD	NOR	1.02,31	PR SB
95	Nikolai Sæther Ottesen               	MYC	NOR	1.03,28	PR SB
96	Hjalmar Mugaas Andresen              	MYD	NOR	1.06,32	
97	Daniel Hildrum                       	MYC	NOR	1.07,28	PR SB
98	Sebastian Lackner                    	MYD	NOR	1.07,46	PR SB
99	Ola Jonsrud                          	M?	NOR	1.07,87	
100	Marius Sæther Nilsen                 	MYC	NOR	1.08,01	
101	Erik Svare                           	MYD	NOR	1.08,50	
102	Kristian M. Langehaugen              	MYB	NOR	1.08,85	
103	Albert Brenden                       	MYE	NOR	1.09,55	PR SB
104	Eskil Hvammen                        	MYE	NOR	1.10,54	
105	Nikolas Johannessen                  	M?	NOR	1.10,68	PR SB
106	Vegard Nordnæs                       	MYC	NOR	1.10,99	
107	Fabian Løvås                         	MYE	NOR	1.11,22	PR SB
108	Marius Soleng Jakobsen               	MYE	NOR	1.11,24	
109	Jørgen Ween Helberg                  	MYC	NOR	1.11,61	
110	Casper Johansen                      	M?	NOR	1.12,38	PR SB
111	Ole Magnus Wego                      	MC1	NOR	1.13,17	
112	Theodor Henriksen                    	MYF	NOR	1.13,25	PR SB
113	Adrian Nyborg                        	M?	NOR	1.15,22	PR SB
114	Audun Semb                           	MYF	NOR	1.15,37	PR SB
115	Sindre Heggelund Ljungquist          	MYD	NOR	1.15,58	
116	Sigvart Lieberman                    	MYB	NOR	1.16,58	PR SB
117	Alexander Ottershagen                	MYF	NOR	1.18,50	
118	Tim Sebastian Løveseter              	M?	NOR	1.19,21	PR SB
119	Martin Lackner                       	MYF	NOR	1.20,82	PR SB
120	Sondre Ransedokken                   	MYF	NOR	1.21,05	PR SB
121	Endre Sæther Ottesen                 	MYF	NOR	1.21,73	PR SB
122	Thomas Sundsvoll                     	MYF	NOR	1.22,09	PR SB
123	Dian Bergh                           	MYE	NOR	1.23,33	PR SB
124	Eimar Kjøsterud Erlingsen            	MYF	NOR	1.24,26	PR SB
125	Fosi Mohamed Suleiman                	MB2	NOR	1.25,31	
126	Rasmus Sand                          	MYE	NOR	1.25,72	PR SB
127	Sigve Furuli Elleflaadt              	MYF	NOR	1.27,99	PR SB
128	Levi Haugerød                        	MYF	NOR	1.30,21	
129	Andreas Stillingen                   	MYF	NOR	1.35,23	
DQ	Sander Eitrem                        	MC2	NOR		
WDR	Aleksander Magnar Vavik              	MYE	NOR		

1000m Men - 18 February 2017
1	Sondre Hvammen                       	MYA	NOR	1.32,34	PR SB
2	Herman Hoff                          	MYA	NOR	1.33,59	PR SB
3	Thomas Andreassen                    	MYA	NOR	1.35,28	PR SB
4	Cristian Landrø Magnussen            	MYA	NOR	1.35,34	PR SB
5	Aron Aannø                           	MYB	NOR	1.37,68	PR SB
6	Christoffer Hovde                    	MYB	NOR	1.38,84	PR SB
7	Stian Danielsen                      	MYA	NOR	1.39,22	PR SB
8	Linus August Risnes                  	MYB	NOR	1.41,30	PR SB
9	Martin Geving Langli                 	MYA	NOR	1.41,68	PR SB
10	Alan Kotte                           	MYB	NOR	1.41,89	PR SB
11	David Luangtep Vangen                	MYB	NOR	1.43,36	PR SB
12	Philip Grønvold Andersen             	MYA	NOR	1.43,39	PR SB
13	Sigurd Holbø Dyrset                  	MYA	NOR	1.43,82	PR SB
14	Marius Moen                          	MYA	NOR	1.44,13	PR SB
15	Håvard Klette                        	MYB	NOR	1.44,91	PR SB
16	Ole Martin Johansen                  	MYA	NOR	1.46,11	
17	Thomas Vatn                          	MYB	NOR	1.46,84	PR SB
18	Finn Elias Haneberg                  	MYB	NOR	1.47,17	
19	Petter Tyslum Sperre                 	MYB	NOR	1.47,95	PR SB
20	Martin Andreassen                    	MYA	NOR	1.50,23	
21	Ask Darup                            	MYA	NOR	1.54,07	PR SB
22	Sivert Refsdal                       	MYB	NOR	1.58,86	PR SB
23	Nils d'Alauzier                      	MYB	NOR	1.58,91	
24	Tobias Berg                          	MYA	NOR	1.59,25	
25	William Vårvik                       	MYB	NOR	1.59,33	PR SB
26	Henrik M. Standahl                   	MYA	NOR	2.00,33	PR SB
27	Kristian M. Langehaugen              	MYB	NOR	2.00,64	PR SB

1500m Men - 18 February 2017
1	Hallgeir Engebråten                  	MB2	NOR	1.55,54	
2	Didrik Møller Nordal                 	MB1	NOR	1.58,70	PR SB
3	Tobias Fløiten                       	MC2	NOR	1.58,84	
4	Sondre Glesne                        	MB2	NOR	1.58,93	PR SB
5	Viktor Krumsvik                      	MB2	NOR	1.59,34	
6	Kasper Tveter                        	MC2	NOR	1.59,69	PR SB
7	Erik Resell                          	MB2	NOR	2.00,08	PR SB
8	Daniel Thuv Eriksen                  	MB1	NOR	2.02,27	
9	Magnus Ripsrud                       	MB2	NOR	2.03,24	
10	Albin Ekensskär                      	MB1	SWE	2.03,26	PR SB
11	Kyrre Otto Linnestad                 	MB2	NOR	2.03,73	
12	Sander Eitrem                        	MC2	NOR	2.04,92	
13	Bendik Mauseth                       	MB1	NOR	2.06,26	
14	Emil Ervik                           	MC2	NOR	2.06,53	
15	Erlend Belsvik                       	MC2	NOR	2.08,51	PR SB
16	Steinar Heide Bø                     	MB1	NOR	2.08,67	PR SB
17	John Granli                          	MC2	NOR	2.10,33	PR SB
18	Nils Harsjøen                        	MB2	NOR	2.10,37	PR SB
19	Håkon Sæther                         	MC2	NOR	2.10,62	PR SB
20	Andre Vårvik                         	MB2	NOR	2.11,42	PR SB
21	Simon Aannø                          	MC1	NOR	2.11,50	
22	Emil Hansen                          	MB1	NOR	2.12,28	
23	Ola Nordrum Isachsen                 	MC2	NOR	2.12,42	PR SB
24	Leo Aleksander Bergh                 	MB1	NOR	2.13,64	PR SB
25	Anders Langli                        	MC2	NOR	2.13,72	PR SB
26	Henrik Glesne                        	MC1	NOR	2.15,12	PR SB
27	Joren Sleeking                       	MC1	NOR	2.16,27	PR SB
28	Robin Sleeking                       	MB1	NOR	2.16,49	PR SB
29	Fosi Mohamed Suleiman                	MB2	NOR	2.16,54	
30	Marcus Rasmussen Kvarme              	MB1	NOR	2.17,00	PR SB
31	Sindre Kragh Andersen                	MB1	NOR	2.18,01	
32	Ole Magnus Andreassen                	MC2	NOR	2.18,72	PR SB
33	Ragnar Jonsrud                       	MB1	NOR	2.18,82	PR SB
34	August Middelkoop                    	MB1	NOR	2.18,94	PR SB
35	Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing              	MB1	NOR	2.19,14	PR SB
36	Erlend Andre Rue                     	MC2	NOR	2.21,55	PR SB
37	Ludwig Lorentzon                     	MB2	SWE	2.22,47	SB
38	Knut Harsjøen                        	MC1	NOR	2.23,59	PR SB
39	Sigurd Sæther                        	MC1	NOR	2.26,01	PR SB
40	Marlon Elvebakken                    	MC2	NOR	2.26,82	
41	Colin Nyborg                         	MC1	NOR	2.28,95	
42	Ole Einar M. Langehaugen             	MC1	NOR	2.29,94	PR SB
43	Martin Johannessen                   	MC1	NOR	2.31,88	PR SB
44	Seb van Schelven                     	MC1	NED	2.32,71	PR SB
45	Herman Kjøsterud Erlingsen           	MC1	NOR	2.40,31	PR SB
46	Jørgen Mugaas Andresen               	MC2	NOR	3.05,34	

500m Men - Gjesteklasse - 18 February 2017
1	Henrik Fagerli Rukke                 	MN1	NOR	36,09	
2	Christoffer Fagerli Rukke            	MSA	NOR	36,55	
3	Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen             	MA1	NOR	37,74	
4	Sander Mikkelsen                     	MA1	NOR	38,20	
5	Runar Njåtun Krøyer                  	MN3	NOR	38,27	
6	Kristian Ulekleiv                    	MN1	NOR	38,68	
7	Ivar Njøs                            	M50	NOR	38,78	
8	Vegard Hansen                        	MN3	NOR	39,51	
9	Thomas Lande Eriksen                 	MA1	NOR	39,59	
10	Martin Emil Sørslett Olaussen        	MA2	NOR	39,80	
11	Kristian Vårvik                      	MSA	NOR	39,86	
11	Lars Marius Østreng Nes              	MN2	NOR	39,86	SB
13	Martinius Elvebakken                 	MA2	NOR	40,18	
14	Bjørnar Borgersen                    	MA1	NOR	40,63	
14	Sander Tveter                        	MA1	NOR	40,63	
16	Martin Vårvik Nordheim               	MA1	NOR	41,21	
17	Thomas Thuv Eriksen                  	MA2	NOR	41,47	
18	Frank Erik Tindvik                   	M35	NOR	41,73	
19	Carlos Wasvik                        	MA1	NOR	41,79	
20	Simon Hilde                          	MA1	NOR	42,62	
21	Brynjulf Måkestad                    	M65	NOR	43,66	
22	Alf Harbitz                          	M60	NOR	45,76	SB
23	Philippe Szygenda                    	M40	FRA	45,81	PR SB
24	Jørn Egil Andreassen                 	M45	NOR	45,85	SB
25	Petter Nesset                        	M50	NOR	46,25	SB
26	Sveinung Vea                         	M45	NOR	47,36	
27	Øystein Borgersen                    	M50	NOR	47,49	
28	Christer Lorentzon                   	M50	SWE	52,11	
29	Frode Nordahl                        	M35	NOR	54,83	PR SB
WDR	Svein Bruket                         	M70	NOR		

1500m Men - Gjesteklasse - 18 February 2017
1	Runar Njåtun Krøyer                  	MN3	NOR	1.51,96	SB
2	Henrik Fagerli Rukke                 	MN1	NOR	1.52,36	
3	Kristian Ulekleiv                    	MN1	NOR	1.54,86	SB
4	Kristian Vårvik                      	MSA	NOR	1.59,53	
5	Vegard Hansen                        	MN3	NOR	1.59,73	SB
6	Thomas Lande Eriksen                 	MA1	NOR	2.00,13	
7	Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen             	MA1	NOR	2.00,98	
8	Martin Emil Sørslett Olaussen        	MA2	NOR	2.01,18	
9	Frank Erik Tindvik                   	M35	NOR	2.01,51	
10	Martin Vårvik Nordheim               	MA1	NOR	2.03,87	PR SB
11	Lars Marius Østreng Nes              	MN2	NOR	2.04,27	SB
12	Bjørnar Borgersen                    	MA1	NOR	2.06,04	
13	Sander Mikkelsen                     	MA1	NOR	2.08,37	PR SB
14	Carlos Wasvik                        	MA1	NOR	2.09,21	
15	Martinius Elvebakken                 	MA2	NOR	2.10,25	SB
16	Petter Nesset                        	M50	NOR	2.17,89	SB
17	Brynjulf Måkestad                    	M65	NOR	2.19,89	
18	Philippe Szygenda                    	M40	FRA	2.20,47	PR SB
19	Sveinung Vea                         	M45	NOR	2.21,91	
20	Alf Harbitz                          	M60	NOR	2.22,11	SB
21	Øystein Borgersen                    	M50	NOR	2.23,03	SB
22	Christer Lorentzon                   	M50	SWE	2.41,00	PR SB
23	Frode Nordahl                        	M35	NOR	2.51,92	PR SB
24	Thomas Thuv Eriksen                  	MA2	NOR	2.51,94	
WDR	Svein Bruket                         	M70	NOR		
WDR	Sander Tveter                        	MA1	NOR		
WDR	Simon Hilde                          	MA1	NOR		

500m Men - Special Olympics - 18 February 2017
1	Eirik Gåseidnes                      	MN3	NOR	54,94	PR SB

1500m Men - Special Olympics - 18 February 2017
1	Eirik Gåseidnes                      	MN3	NOR	3.34,03	

500m Men - 19 February 2017
1	Viktor Krumsvik                      	MB2	NOR	38,02	PR SB
2	Isak Høiby                           	MB2	NOR	38,39	PR SB
3	Hallgeir Engebråten                  	MB2	NOR	38,97	
4	Erik Resell                          	MB2	NOR	39,08	
5	Andre Vårvik                         	MB2	NOR	39,66	PR SB
6	Didrik Møller Nordal                 	MB1	NOR	39,72	PR SB
7	Daniel Thuv Eriksen                  	MB1	NOR	39,75	PR SB
8	Tobias Fløiten                       	MC2	NOR	39,86	
9	Kyrre Otto Linnestad                 	MB2	NOR	39,92	PR SB
10	Kasper Tveter                        	MC2	NOR	39,93	
11	Sondre Glesne                        	MB2	NOR	40,01	
12	Fosi Mohamed Suleiman                	MB2	NOR	40,38	SB
13	Bendik Mauseth                       	MB1	NOR	40,61	
14	Håkon Sæther                         	MC2	NOR	40,77	PR SB
15	Magnus Ripsrud                       	MB2	NOR	41,50	
16	John Granli                          	MC2	NOR	41,60	PR SB
17	Albin Ekensskär                      	MB1	SWE	41,61	PR SB
18	Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing              	MB1	NOR	41,65	PR SB
19	Erlend Belsvik                       	MC2	NOR	41,72	PR SB
20	Nils Harsjøen                        	MB2	NOR	41,80	
21	Emil Ervik                           	MC2	NOR	41,89	
22	Ole Magnus Andreassen                	MC2	NOR	42,20	
23	Sander Eitrem                        	MC2	NOR	42,24	
24	Emil Hansen                          	MB1	NOR	42,52	
25	Simon Aannø                          	MC1	NOR	42,71	PR SB
26	Ola Nordrum Isachsen                 	MC2	NOR	42,77	
27	Ragnar Jonsrud                       	MB1	NOR	42,92	PR SB
28	Leo Aleksander Bergh                 	MB1	NOR	43,19	
29	August Middelkoop                    	MB1	NOR	43,64	PR SB
30	Knut Harsjøen                        	MC1	NOR	43,85	PR SB
31	Robin Sleeking                       	MB1	NOR	44,11	
32	Joren Sleeking                       	MC1	NOR	44,39	
33	Erlend Andre Rue                     	MC2	NOR	44,44	
34	Marcus Rasmussen Kvarme              	MB1	NOR	44,46	
35	Sindre Kragh Andersen                	MB1	NOR	45,09	
36	Martin Andreassen                    	MYA	NOR	45,52	
37	Sigurd Sæther                        	MC1	NOR	46,39	
38	Herman Hoff                          	MYA	NOR	46,54	
39	Ludwig Lorentzon                     	MB2	SWE	46,65	
40	Ole Einar M. Langehaugen             	MC1	NOR	47,55	
41	Cristian Landrø Magnussen            	MYA	NOR	47,58	
42	Jørgen Mugaas Andresen               	MC2	NOR	47,62	
43	Sondre Hvammen                       	MYA	NOR	47,63	
44	Colin Nyborg                         	MC1	NOR	48,15	PR SB
45	Aron Aannø                           	MYB	NOR	48,58	
46	Martin Geving Langli                 	MYA	NOR	48,78	PR SB
47	Christoffer Hovde                    	MYB	NOR	48,80	
48	Thomas Andreassen                    	MYA	NOR	48,87	
49	Didrik Eng Strand                    	MYC	NOR	48,90	
50	Martin Johannessen                   	MC1	NOR	49,10	
51	Stian Danielsen                      	MYA	NOR	49,17	
52	David Luangtep Vangen                	MYB	NOR	49,22	
53	Linus August Risnes                  	MYB	NOR	49,52	PR SB
54	Fredrik Pedersen                     	MYC	NOR	49,66	
54	Filip Møller Nordal                  	MYC	NOR	49,66	PR SB
56	Alan Kotte                           	MYB	NOR	50,11	PR SB
57	Marius Moen                          	MYA	NOR	50,50	PR SB
58	Håvard Klette                        	MYB	NOR	50,53	PR SB
59	Sigurd Holbø Dyrset                  	MYA	NOR	51,06	PR SB
60	Herman Kjøsterud Erlingsen           	MC1	NOR	51,35	
61	Finn Elias Haneberg                  	MYB	NOR	51,76	
62	Nicolai Ulvan                        	MYC	NOR	51,91	PR SB
63	Per Alexander Viko                   	MYC	NOR	52,57	PR SB
64	Bernard Benjaminsen                  	MYC	NOR	53,20	PR SB
65	Ole Martin Johansen                  	MYA	NOR	53,46	
66	Petter Tyslum Sperre                 	MYB	NOR	53,72	
67	Simen Storelid                       	MYC	NOR	53,97	PR SB
68	Anders Langli                        	MC2	NOR	54,65	
69	Alfred Blandhoel Pedersen            	MYC	NOR	54,96	PR SB
70	Ask Darup                            	MYA	NOR	55,26	
71	Edvard Morkemo                       	MYC	NOR	55,45	PR SB
72	Henrik M. Standahl                   	MYA	NOR	55,49	PR SB
73	Tinius Rambøl Alme                   	MYC	NOR	55,54	PR SB
74	Vetle O. Christensen                 	MYC	NOR	55,64	PR SB
75	William Vårvik                       	MYB	NOR	55,74	PR SB
76	Jacob Kielland Hansen                	MYC	NOR	56,13	
77	Iver Elgåen Olsen                    	MYC	NOR	56,50	
78	Halvor Kjøsterud Erlingsen           	MYD	NOR	56,75	PR SB
79	Sivert Refsdal                       	MYB	NOR	58,47	
80	Marius Sæther Nilsen                 	MYC	NOR	58,79	
81	Karl Erik Slåtto                     	MYC	NOR	1.01,47	
82	Vegard Nordnæs                       	MYC	NOR	1.01,68	
83	Henrik Glesne                        	MC1	NOR	1.03,14	
84	Nikolai Sæther Ottesen               	MYC	NOR	1.03,23	PR SB
85	Sigurd Eliassen Kverndokk            	MYC	NOR	1.05,79	PR SB
86	Daniel Hildrum                       	MYC	NOR	1.06,19	PR SB
87	Nils d'Alauzier                      	MYB	NOR	1.07,19	
88	Kristian M. Langehaugen              	MYB	NOR	1.10,05	
89	Jørgen Ween Helberg                  	MYC	NOR	1.10,72	PR SB
90	Marius Soleng Jakobsen               	MYE	NOR	1.10,89	
91	Thomas Vatn                          	MYB	NOR	1.11,48	
92	Erik Svare                           	MYD	NOR	1.24,88	
DNF	Tobias Berg                          	MYA	NOR		
DNF	Steinar Heide Bø                     	MB1	NOR		
DQ	Philip Grønvold Andersen             	MYA	NOR		
WDR	Seb van Schelven                     	MC1	NED		

1000m Men - 19 February 2017
1	Isak Høiby                           	MB2	NOR	1.15,33	SB
2	Hallgeir Engebråten                  	MB2	NOR	1.15,49	
3	Viktor Krumsvik                      	MB2	NOR	1.16,03	PR SB
4	Erik Resell                          	MB2	NOR	1.17,19	PR SB
5	Tobias Fløiten                       	MC2	NOR	1.17,59	PR SB
6	Kasper Tveter                        	MC2	NOR	1.17,81	PR SB
7	Didrik Møller Nordal                 	MB1	NOR	1.17,94	PR SB
8	Daniel Thuv Eriksen                  	MB1	NOR	1.19,44	
9	Kyrre Otto Linnestad                 	MB2	NOR	1.19,59	PR SB
10	Sondre Glesne                        	MB2	NOR	1.19,64	
11	Albin Ekensskär                      	MB1	SWE	1.20,52	PR SB
12	Magnus Ripsrud                       	MB2	NOR	1.21,17	PR SB
13	Steinar Heide Bø                     	MB1	NOR	1.21,26	
14	Bendik Mauseth                       	MB1	NOR	1.21,65	PR SB
15	Emil Ervik                           	MC2	NOR	1.21,68	PR SB
16	Sander Eitrem                        	MC2	NOR	1.21,83	PR SB
17	Håkon Sæther                         	MC2	NOR	1.22,37	PR SB
18	Erlend Belsvik                       	MC2	NOR	1.22,88	PR SB
19	Andre Vårvik                         	MB2	NOR	1.22,89	
20	John Granli                          	MC2	NOR	1.24,24	PR SB
21	Simon Aannø                          	MC1	NOR	1.24,55	PR SB
22	Emil Hansen                          	MB1	NOR	1.25,08	
23	Ola Nordrum Isachsen                 	MC2	NOR	1.25,27	PR SB
24	Leo Aleksander Bergh                 	MB1	NOR	1.25,48	PR SB
25	Anders Langli                        	MC2	NOR	1.25,86	PR SB
26	Nils Harsjøen                        	MB2	NOR	1.26,17	
27	Fosi Mohamed Suleiman                	MB2	NOR	1.26,48	
28	Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing              	MB1	NOR	1.26,53	PR SB
29	Ole Magnus Wego                      	MC1	NOR	1.27,64	
30	Sindre Kragh Andersen                	MB1	NOR	1.27,90	PR SB
31	Robin Sleeking                       	MB1	NOR	1.28,44	PR SB
32	Ragnar Jonsrud                       	MB1	NOR	1.28,70	PR SB
33	Erlend Andre Rue                     	MC2	NOR	1.29,06	PR SB
34	August Middelkoop                    	MB1	NOR	1.29,32	PR SB
35	Joren Sleeking                       	MC1	NOR	1.29,51	PR SB
36	Knut Harsjøen                        	MC1	NOR	1.31,65	
37	Ludwig Lorentzon                     	MB2	SWE	1.32,68	PR SB
38	Sondre Hvammen                       	MYA	NOR	1.33,11	
39	Herman Hoff                          	MYA	NOR	1.33,85	
40	Martin Andreassen                    	MYA	NOR	1.33,89	
41	Jørgen Mugaas Andresen               	MC2	NOR	1.34,22	PR SB
42	Cristian Landrø Magnussen            	MYA	NOR	1.34,55	PR SB
43	Thomas Andreassen                    	MYA	NOR	1.35,20	PR SB
44	Sigurd Sæther                        	MC1	NOR	1.35,65	
45	Aron Aannø                           	MYB	NOR	1.38,50	
46	Colin Nyborg                         	MC1	NOR	1.38,75	PR SB
47	Ole Einar M. Langehaugen             	MC1	NOR	1.39,05	PR SB
48	Christoffer Hovde                    	MYB	NOR	1.39,73	
49	Tobias Berg                          	MYA	NOR	1.40,48	PR SB
50	Linus August Risnes                  	MYB	NOR	1.40,74	PR SB
51	Philip Grønvold Andersen             	MYA	NOR	1.41,34	PR SB
52	Martin Geving Langli                 	MYA	NOR	1.41,38	PR SB
53	Alan Kotte                           	MYB	NOR	1.42,26	
54	Stian Danielsen                      	MYA	NOR	1.42,98	
55	Marius Moen                          	MYA	NOR	1.43,60	PR SB
56	David Luangtep Vangen                	MYB	NOR	1.43,86	
57	Sigurd Holbø Dyrset                  	MYA	NOR	1.43,89	
58	Håvard Klette                        	MYB	NOR	1.43,94	PR SB
59	Ole Martin Johansen                  	MYA	NOR	1.46,90	
60	Finn Elias Haneberg                  	MYB	NOR	1.47,21	
61	Herman Kjøsterud Erlingsen           	MC1	NOR	1.48,36	
62	Ask Darup                            	MYA	NOR	1.52,72	PR SB
63	Nils d'Alauzier                      	MYB	NOR	1.54,35	PR SB
64	Henrik M. Standahl                   	MYA	NOR	1.54,81	PR SB
65	Ole Magnus Andreassen                	MC2	NOR	1.59,95	
66	Sivert Refsdal                       	MYB	NOR	2.02,67	
67	Petter Tyslum Sperre                 	MYB	NOR	2.06,65	
68	Kristian M. Langehaugen              	MYB	NOR	2.16,26	
DNF	Henrik Glesne                        	MC1	NOR		
DQ	Marcus Rasmussen Kvarme              	MB1	NOR		
WDR	William Vårvik                       	MYB	NOR		
WDR	Martin Johannessen                   	MC1	NOR		
WDR	Seb van Schelven                     	MC1	NED		

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook