District Sassenheim
Heerenveen (NED)
1 December 2015

500m Ladies
1	Britt Huurman                	LB2	NED	43,22	
2	Gera Zonneveld               	LB2	NED	43,66	
3	Juliëtte de Mooij            	LC2	NED	43,76	PR SB
4	Romy Bakker                  	LA1	NED	43,81	SB
5	Nikita Hovingh               	LB1	NED	44,21	
6	Mellanie Tiller              	LC2	NED	44,53	
7	Anne Leltz                   	LA1	NED	44,59	PR SB
8	Tricia de Jong               	LB1	NED	44,66	
9	Charlotte van der Voort      	LA2	NED	44,85	PR SB
10	Tjilde Bennis                	LA1	NED	44,90	
11	Terri Evers                  	LB1	NED	45,24	
12	Olin Verhoog                 	LC2	NED	46,21	PR SB
13	Esmee van der Plas           	LC2	NED	46,51	
14	Noor van Seggelen            	LC2	NED	46,75	PR SB
15	Brit Qualm                   	LC2	NED	46,77	
16	Robin Schermer               	LC1	NED	46,95	PR SB
17	Trude Zonneveld              	LA2	NED	46,99	SB
18	Luna Daleman                 	LC2	NED	47,13	SB
19	Laura Otting                 	LB2	NED	47,25	
20	Aimély de Ruiter             	LC2	NED	47,29	PR SB
21	Sosha Zuiderduin             	LC2	NED	47,46	PR SB
22	Noah Kok                     	LC2	NED	47,64	PR SB
23	Marjolein Starreveld         	LC1	NED	48,02	PR SB
24	Sonique de Ruiter            	LC2	NED	48,43	PR SB
25	Rianne Koot                  	LC1	NED	49,03	PR SB
26	Patricia Koot                	LYC	NED	49,52	PR SB
27	Tessa van Schie              	LC1	NED	50,32	PR SB
28	Jessy van der Hoorn          	LC2	NED	50,54	PR SB
29	Laura Qualm                  	LYA	NED	50,91	PR SB
30	Nikita Fredrikze             	LC1	NED	52,66	PR SB
31	Meike Tukker                 	LC1	NED	53,46	PR SB

1500m Ladies
1	Charlotte van der Voort      	LA2	NED	2.12,54	PR SB
2	Anne Leltz                   	LA1	NED	2.13,10	PR SB
3	Tjilde Bennis                	LA1	NED	2.13,15	SB
4	Gera Zonneveld               	LB2	NED	2.14,55	
5	Britt Huurman                	LB2	NED	2.16,46	SB
6	Terri Evers                  	LB1	NED	2.18,36	
7	Tricia de Jong               	LB1	NED	2.18,42	
8	Juliëtte de Mooij            	LC2	NED	2.18,61	PR SB
9	Nikita Hovingh               	LB1	NED	2.19,75	PR SB
10	Brit Qualm                   	LC2	NED	2.20,60	
11	Romy Bakker                  	LA1	NED	2.20,82	SB
12	Trude Zonneveld              	LA2	NED	2.21,11	SB
13	Olin Verhoog                 	LC2	NED	2.21,90	PR SB
14	Mellanie Tiller              	LC2	NED	2.22,10	
15	Noor van Seggelen            	LC2	NED	2.22,25	PR SB
16	Esmee van der Plas           	LC2	NED	2.26,62	SB
17	Laura Otting                 	LB2	NED	2.29,72	SB
18	Aimély de Ruiter             	LC2	NED	2.30,16	PR SB
19	Noah Kok                     	LC2	NED	2.30,66	PR SB
20	Luna Daleman                 	LC2	NED	2.31,90	
21	Sonique de Ruiter            	LC2	NED	2.32,03	PR SB
22	Sosha Zuiderduin             	LC2	NED	2.32,60	PR SB
23	Robin Schermer               	LC1	NED	2.32,90	PR SB
24	Marjolein Starreveld         	LC1	NED	2.37,71	
25	Rianne Koot                  	LC1	NED	2.37,86	
26	Jessy van der Hoorn          	LC2	NED	2.43,92	PR SB
27	Tessa van Schie              	LC1	NED	2.44,23	PR SB
28	Nikita Fredrikze             	LC1	NED	2.45,33	PR SB
29	Meike Tukker                 	LC1	NED	3.02,79	PR SB

500m Men
1	Rik Qualm                    	MA1	NED	39,63	SB
2	Dan Verbij                   	MB1	NED	39,96	PR SB
3	Cas Hoogenboom               	MB2	NED	40,47	
4	Calvin van Klink             	MA1	NED	40,56	
5	Matthijs Janssen             	MC2	NED	41,02	PR SB
6	Edward Jansen                	MA1	NED	41,46	
7	Remco Langemaire             	MC2	NED	41,58	
7	Jarno Verheij                	MC2	NED	41,58	PR SB
9	Wouter van der Geer          	MB2	NED	41,89	
9	Tom Zegers                   	MB2	NED	41,89	
11	Hyeon Jin Im                 	MA1	NED	42,47	
12	Peder Robijn                 	MC2	NED	42,74	PR SB
13	Niels Vlagsma                	MB1	NED	42,76	
14	Sander Hoogendoorn           	MC2	NED	43,13	PR SB
15	Jan Dirk Harting             	MC1	NED	43,88	PR SB
16	Ruben van Randeraat          	MC2	NED	44,09	PR SB
17	Stan Zirkzee                 	MB2	NED	44,12	PR SB
18	Stan Springer                	MC1	NED	44,14	PR SB
19	Gunner van Diest             	MC2	NED	44,45	
20	Siem van Seggelen            	MC2	NED	44,62	PR SB
21	Ferdinand Jansen             	MA1	NED	45,06	
22	Tom Leltz                    	MC1	NED	45,21	PR SB
23	Thijn Kluts                  	MC2	NED	46,48	PR SB
24	Jelle van Bostelen           	MC2	NED	46,81	PR SB
25	Sjors Tettero                	MYA	NED	46,95	PR SB
26	Luuk Hoogeveen               	MYA	NED	47,04	
27	Bob van Berge Henegouwen     	MC2	NED	47,43	PR SB
28	Colin Duivenvoorden          	MYA	NED	48,34	

1500m Men
1	Rik Qualm                    	MA1	NED	1.58,26	SB
2	Tom Zegers                   	MB2	NED	2.03,51	PR SB
3	Matthijs Janssen             	MC2	NED	2.03,56	
4	Cas Hoogenboom               	MB2	NED	2.04,02	
5	Dan Verbij                   	MB1	NED	2.06,04	PR SB
6	Jarno Verheij                	MC2	NED	2.06,22	PR SB
7	Edward Jansen                	MA1	NED	2.06,77	SB
8	Ferdinand Jansen             	MA1	NED	2.07,87	SB
9	Remco Langemaire             	MC2	NED	2.07,90	
10	Wouter van der Geer          	MB2	NED	2.10,55	
11	Niels Vlagsma                	MB1	NED	2.11,01	PR SB
12	Calvin van Klink             	MA1	NED	2.11,92	SB
13	Stan Zirkzee                 	MB2	NED	2.11,94	PR SB
14	Peder Robijn                 	MC2	NED	2.12,85	PR SB
15	Sander Hoogendoorn           	MC2	NED	2.13,45	PR SB
16	Stan Springer                	MC1	NED	2.13,92	
17	Jan Dirk Harting             	MC1	NED	2.14,33	PR SB
18	Gunner van Diest             	MC2	NED	2.14,76	PR SB
19	Tom Leltz                    	MC1	NED	2.17,72	PR SB
20	Ruben van Randeraat          	MC2	NED	2.18,10	PR SB
21	Siem van Seggelen            	MC2	NED	2.21,97	PR SB
22	Thijn Kluts                  	MC2	NED	2.22,01	PR SB
23	Jelle van Bostelen           	MC2	NED	2.27,97	PR SB
24	Bob van Berge Henegouwen     	MC2	NED	2.37,71	PR SB
25	Colin Duivenvoorden          	MYA	NED	2.41,02	
DNF	Hyeon Jin Im                 	MA1	NED		

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook