International Race
Inzell (GER)
18 - 19 January 2014

500m Ladies - 18 January 2014
1	Wang, Beixing             	LSA	CHN	37,55	TR
2	Fatkulina, Olga           	LSA	RUS	37,85	
3	Schouten, Irene           	LN3	NED	39,86	PR SB
4	van Hemert, Roxanne       	LN4	NED	39,99	SB
5	Kazelina, Elizaveta       	LB2	RUS	40,05	PR SB
6	van der Weijden, Annouk   	LSA	NED	40,16	SB
7	Sizova, Mariya            	LA2	KAZ	40,29	PR SB
8	Achtereekte, Carlijn      	LSA	NED	40,38	SB
9	Stapstova, Alyona         	LA1	KAZ	40,42	
10	Chepil, Anastasiya        	LA1	RUS	40,56	PR SB
11	Berentschot, Julia        	LN1	NED	40,57	
12	Anosova, Kristina         	LA1	RUS	40,59	PR SB
13	Plendl, Beate             	LA2	GER	40,63	
14	Dufter, Roxanne           	LN3	GER	40,76	
15	Woźniak, Katarzyna        	LSA	POL	40,83	SB
15	Kachurkina, Alexandra     	LA2	RUS	40,83	SB
17	Eranina, Elena            	LA2	RUS	41,00	PR SB
18	Salnikova, Marina         	LA1	RUS	41,06	SB
19	Keulstra, Pien            	LN1	NED	41,09	SB
20	Khramtsova, Natalia       	LA1	BLR	41,35	
21	Voronina, Darya           	LA1	RUS	41,71	
22	Delgermaa, Dalanbayar     	LN2	MGL	42,04	
23	Malceva, Svetlana         	LA1	KAZ	42,15	
24	Varabyova, Yauheniya      	LB1	BLR	42,31	PR SB
25	Prokhorenko, Elizaveta    	LB2	KAZ	42,42	PR SB
26	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	LA1	RUS	42,49	PR SB
27	Rottier, Mirjam           	LN2	NED	42,56	PR SB
28	Krotava, Mariyia          	LA2	BLR	42,63	PR SB
29	van Vroonhoven, Ellen     	LN3	NED	43,01	
30	Groenendaal, Sanne        	LN2	NED	43,92	SB
31	Syurina, Valeriya         	LA2	BLR	44,06	
32	Schareck, Rosa            	LB2	GER	44,15	
33	Hägele, Lucie             	LB1	GER	45,17	PR SB
34	Kavaliova, Hanna          	LC1	BLR	46,57	
DNS	Fudalej, Angelika         	LN2	POL	DNS	
DNF	Angermüller, Monique      	L30	GER	DNF	

500m (2) Ladies - 18 January 2014
1	Wang, Beixing             	LSA	CHN	37,36	TR
2	Fatkulina, Olga           	LSA	RUS	37,72	
3	Khramtsova, Natalia       	LA1	BLR	41,36	

1000m Ladies - 18 January 2014
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta       	LB2	RUS	1.20,12	PR SB
2	Stapstova, Alyona         	LA1	KAZ	1.23,28	
3	Plendl, Beate             	LA2	GER	1.23,53	
4	Krotava, Mariyia          	LA2	BLR	1.24,68	
5	Malceva, Svetlana         	LA1	KAZ	1.26,14	
6	Syurina, Valeriya         	LA2	BLR	1.27,28	PR SB
7	Kavaliova, Hanna          	LC1	BLR	1.33,02	
DNS	Varabyova, Yauheniya      	LB1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Angermüller, Monique      	L30	GER	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 18 January 2014
1	Sizova, Mariya            	LA2	KAZ	2.11,99	
2	Prokhorenko, Elizaveta    	LB2	KAZ	2.12,30	PR SB
3	Schareck, Rosa            	LB2	GER	2.14,89	SB

3000m Ladies - 18 January 2014
1	Valkenburg, Diane         	LSA	NED	4.05,10	
2	Schouten, Irene           	LN3	NED	4.05,65	PR SB
3	Keulstra, Pien            	LN1	NED	4.05,72	PR SB
4	Kraus, Bente              	LSA	GER	4.06,70	
5	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna 	L30	POL	4.08,20	
6	Czerwonka, Natalia        	LSA	POL	4.12,08	
7	Ost, Isabell              	LSA	GER	4.12,93	
8	Achtereekte, Carlijn      	LSA	NED	4.12,98	
9	Woźniak, Katarzyna        	LSA	POL	4.13,28	
10	Dufter, Roxanne           	LN3	GER	4.17,86	PR SB
11	van Hemert, Roxanne       	LN4	NED	4.18,04	PR SB
12	Berentschot, Julia        	LN1	NED	4.20,29	PR SB
13	Fudalej, Angelika         	LN2	POL	4.21,38	
14	Rottier, Mirjam           	LN2	NED	4.21,81	PR SB
15	van Vroonhoven, Ellen     	LN3	NED	4.22,78	PR SB
16	Delgermaa, Dalanbayar     	LN2	MGL	4.29,40	
17	Groenendaal, Sanne        	LN2	NED	4.31,19	SB
18	Hägele, Lucie             	LB1	GER	4.54,56	PR SB
DQ	Bay, Jennifer             	LN4	GER	DQ	

5000m Ladies - 18 January 2014
1	Beckert, Stephanie        	LSA	GER	7.02,03	SB

500m Ladies - 19 January 2014
1	Wolf, Jenny               	L35	GER	37,85	
2	Shikhova, Yekaterina      	LSA	RUS	38,71	
3	Dufter, Roxanne           	LN3	GER	40,45	PR SB
4	Voronina, Darya           	LA1	RUS	40,61	PR SB
5	Chepil, Anastasiya        	LA1	RUS	41,05	
6	Ost, Isabell              	LSA	GER	41,46	SB
7	Delgermaa, Dalanbayar     	LN2	MGL	42,21	
8	Rottier, Mirjam           	LN2	NED	42,23	PR SB
9	Varabyova, Yauheniya      	LB1	BLR	42,37	
10	van Vroonhoven, Ellen     	LN3	NED	42,41	PR SB
11	Groenendaal, Sanne        	LN2	NED	44,20	
12	Kavaliova, Hanna          	LC1	BLR	46,55	

500m (2) Ladies - 19 January 2014
1	Wolf, Jenny               	L35	GER	38,05	

1000m Ladies - 19 January 2014
1	Fatkulina, Olga           	LSA	RUS	1.16,05	
2	Dufter, Roxanne           	LN3	GER	1.18,83	PR SB
3	Delgermaa, Dalanbayar     	LN2	MGL	1.23,79	
4	Schareck, Rosa            	LB2	GER	1.28,16	

1500m Ladies - 19 January 2014
1	Shikhova, Yekaterina      	LSA	RUS	1.57,23	
2	van Hemert, Roxanne       	LN4	NED	1.59,71	PR SB
3	Keulstra, Pien            	LN1	NED	2.00,81	SB
4	Ost, Isabell              	LSA	GER	2.01,13	SB
5	Berentschot, Julia        	LN1	NED	2.02,54	PR SB
6	Eranina, Elena            	LA2	RUS	2.04,78	PR SB
7	Rottier, Mirjam           	LN2	NED	2.04,79	PR SB
8	Salnikova, Marina         	LA1	RUS	2.05,37	
9	van Vroonhoven, Ellen     	LN3	NED	2.06,42	PR SB
10	Kachurkina, Alexandra     	LA2	RUS	2.07,00	
11	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	LA1	RUS	2.08,03	PR SB
12	Groenendaal, Sanne        	LN2	NED	2.10,27	
DNS	Varabyova, Yauheniya      	LB1	BLR	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 19 January 2014
1	Schareck, Rosa            	LB2	GER	4.49,94	SB

500m Men - 18 January 2014
1	Smeekens, Jan             	MSA	NED	34,97	
1	Kuznetsov, Artyom         	MSA	RUS	34,97	
3	Lobkov, Dmitrij           	M30	RUS	35,01	
4	Waś, Artur                	MSA	POL	35,14	
5	Yesin, Alexey             	MSA	RUS	35,24	
6	Ihle, Nico                	MSA	GER	35,28	
7	Groothuis, Stefan         	M30	NED	35,29	
8	Koval, Denis              	MN3	RUS	35,35	
9	Schwarz, Samuel           	M30	GER	35,46	
10	Jorritsma, Gerben         	MN1	NED	35,50	
11	Schipper, Pim             	MSA	NED	35,61	
12	Bogolyubskij, Igor        	MSA	RUS	35,99	
13	Ket, Rhian                	M30	NED	36,21	PR SB
14	Moor, Simon               	MN4	GER	36,70	SB
15	Pinchukov, Vladimir       	MN1	RUS	36,85	
16	van Alphen, Lucas         	MN4	NED	36,90	
17	Kazelin, Mikhail          	MB2	RUS	36,95	SB
18	Hermans, Frank            	MN3	NED	36,96	
19	Hirschbichler, Hubert     	MN4	GER	37,01	
20	Melnikov, Vasilij         	MA2	RUS	37,11	
21	Rafikov, Ruslan           	MB2	RUS	37,17	SB
22	Groen, Peter              	MN2	NED	37,25	PR SB
22	Bloemen, Ted-Jan          	MSA	NED	37,25	SB
24	Golovatsiuk, Ignat        	MB2	BLR	37,28	PR SB
25	Palkin, Stanislav         	MB2	KAZ	37,33	
26	Sikma, Harjan             	MA2	NED	37,53	PR SB
27	Pudushkin, Vasilij        	MA1	RUS	37,55	SB
28	Pak, Andrej               	MN2	KAZ	37,57	
28	Lazarev, Dmitrij (1989)   	MSA	KAZ	37,57	
30	Anderson, Scott (1989)    	MSA	GBR	37,58	PR SB
31	Kalinin, Konstantin       	MB2	RUS	37,59	SB
32	Krikunov, Artyom          	MB2	KAZ	37,68	PR SB
33	Dijkstra, Lex             	MA1	NED	37,76	PR SB
34	Baks, Joep                	MB2	NED	37,78	PR SB
35	Puolakka, Miro            	MN1	FIN	37,87	PR SB
35	de Vos, Jos               	MN4	NED	37,87	SB
37	Chaban, Artsiom           	MA2	BLR	37,88	
38	Trofimov, Sergey          	MA1	RUS	37,96	PR SB
38	Bobyr, Danila             	MA1	RUS	37,96	PR SB
40	Moldagaliev, Yurij        	MA1	KAZ	37,99	PR SB
41	Yli-Ojanperä, Matti       	MN2	FIN	38,03	PR SB
42	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)	MA1	BLR	38,04	PR SB
43	Glazyrin, Maksim          	MA1	KAZ	38,05	
44	Deelstra, Niek            	MB1	NED	38,07	
45	Dubovskij, Maksim         	MB2	BLR	38,15	
46	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau     	MB1	BLR	38,27	PR SB
47	Huizinga, Chris           	MB1	NED	38,28	PR SB
47	Oranje, Sebastiaan        	MN3	NED	38,28	
49	Maczkevich, Artyom        	MA2	BLR	38,31	PR SB
50	van der Heijden, Bart     	MN1	NED	38,38	PR SB
51	Timmer, Laurens           	MSA	NED	38,40	PR SB
52	Bosker, Marcel            	MB2	NED	38,48	
53	Groeneveld, Christijn     	MSA	NED	38,59	PR SB
54	Lenderink, Peter          	MA1	NED	38,62	PR SB
55	Reinhold, Lukas           	MB2	GER	38,64	PR SB
56	van Gorkum, Hidde         	MB1	NED	38,69	PR SB
57	Nomden, Mark              	MB2	NED	38,73	
58	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej	MSA	POL	38,84	
59	Baumgärtner, Leo          	MA2	GER	39,03	
60	Vesterlund, Joonas        	MSA	FIN	39,12	
61	Buday, Semyon             	MA2	BLR	39,24	PR SB
62	Bolhau, Yauheni           	MC2	BLR	39,61	
63	Bychkov, Ivan (1996)      	MB2	BLR	39,91	
64	Trofimov, Valerij         	MA1	BLR	40,19	PR SB
65	Michalke, Clemens         	MA2	GER	40,35	
66	Dieterle, Fábián          	MA1	GER	41,09	
67	Reuter, Patrick           	MB2	GER	41,44	PR SB
68	Salzinger, Markus         	MB1	GER	41,82	PR SB
69	Wels, Michael             	MB1	GER	42,83	PR SB
70	Veenbaas, Wibe            	M60	NED	43,85	SB

500m (2) Men - 18 January 2014
1	Lobkov, Dmitrij           	M30	RUS	35,03	
2	Yesin, Alexey             	MSA	RUS	35,10	
3	Koval, Denis              	MN3	RUS	35,14	
4	Kuznetsov, Artyom         	MSA	RUS	35,26	
5	Waś, Artur                	MSA	POL	35,29	
6	Ihle, Nico                	MSA	GER	35,32	
7	Schwarz, Samuel           	M30	GER	35,46	
8	Bogolyubskij, Igor        	MSA	RUS	35,74	
9	Moldagaliev, Yurij        	MA1	KAZ	38,06	

1000m Men - 18 January 2014
1	Groothuis, Stefan         	M30	NED	1.09,26	
2	Schipper, Pim             	MSA	NED	1.10,16	
3	Pinchukov, Vladimir       	MN1	RUS	1.12,07	PR SB
4	Kazelin, Mikhail          	MB2	RUS	1.12,65	PR SB
5	Melnikov, Vasilij         	MA2	RUS	1.13,02	
6	Bobyr, Danila             	MA1	RUS	1.13,81	PR SB
7	Golovatsiuk, Ignat        	MB2	BLR	1.14,03	
8	Lazarev, Dmitrij (1989)   	MSA	KAZ	1.14,14	
9	Sikma, Harjan             	MA2	NED	1.14,31	PR SB
10	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	MSA	RUS	1.14,34	PR SB
11	Rafikov, Ruslan           	MB2	RUS	1.14,35	PR SB
12	Glazyrin, Maksim          	MA1	KAZ	1.14,57	PR SB
13	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)	MA1	BLR	1.14,81	PR SB
14	Kinnunen, Verneri         	MN2	FIN	1.14,87	SB
15	Pudushkin, Vasilij        	MA1	RUS	1.14,90	
16	Maczkevich, Artyom        	MA2	BLR	1.15,02	PR SB
17	Anderson, Scott (1989)    	MSA	GBR	1.15,15	PR SB
18	Deelstra, Niek            	MB1	NED	1.15,52	PR SB
19	Krikunov, Artyom          	MB2	KAZ	1.15,76	PR SB
20	Dubovskij, Maksim         	MB2	BLR	1.15,84	
21	Pak, Andrej               	MN2	KAZ	1.15,88	
22	Yli-Ojanperä, Matti       	MN2	FIN	1.16,34	PR SB
23	Bychkov, Ivan (1996)      	MB2	BLR	1.17,18	PR SB
24	Puolakka, Miro            	MN1	FIN	1.17,76	PR SB
25	van Gorkum, Hidde         	MB1	NED	1.17,97	
26	Trofimov, Valerij         	MA1	BLR	1.18,10	PR SB
27	Bolhau, Yauheni           	MC2	BLR	1.18,11	
28	Vesterlund, Joonas        	MSA	FIN	1.18,39	
29	Käenmäki, Juuso           	MN2	FIN	1.19,13	PR SB
30	Wels, Michael             	MB1	GER	1.26,16	PR SB
31	Veenbaas, Wibe            	M60	NED	1.27,50	SB
DNS	Chaban, Artsiom           	MA2	BLR	DNS	

1500m Men - 18 January 2014
1	Ket, Rhian                	M30	NED	1.45,73	
2	Suvorov, Aleksej          	MN3	RUS	1.46,57	
3	van Alphen, Lucas         	MN4	NED	1.47,39	PR SB
4	Hermans, Frank            	MN3	NED	1.47,75	
5	Groeneveld, Christijn     	MSA	NED	1.48,02	PR SB
6	Bosker, Marcel            	MB2	NED	1.49,30	PR SB
7	Groen, Peter              	MN2	NED	1.49,36	PR SB
8	Moor, Simon               	MN4	GER	1.50,24	SB
9	Hirschbichler, Hubert     	MN4	GER	1.51,27	
10	Huizinga, Chris           	MB1	NED	1.53,03	PR SB
11	Baks, Joep                	MB2	NED	1.53,72	PR SB
12	Dijkstra, Lex             	MA1	NED	1.53,79	SB
13	Timmer, Laurens           	MSA	NED	1.56,21	PR SB
14	Nomden, Mark              	MB2	NED	1.58,50	PR SB
15	Reinhold, Lukas           	MB2	GER	1.58,64	PR SB
16	Baumgärtner, Leo          	MA2	GER	1.59,01	PR SB
17	Michalke, Clemens         	MA2	GER	2.01,25	PR SB
18	Salzinger, Markus         	MB1	GER	2.09,15	PR SB

3000m Men - 18 January 2014
1	Skobrev, Ivan             	M30	RUS	3.42,87	
2	Baumgärtner, Alexej       	MSA	GER	3.46,34	
3	Jorritsma, Gerben         	MN1	NED	3.51,01	PR SB
4	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian   	MSA	POL	3.52,47	SB
5	Oranje, Sebastiaan        	MN3	NED	3.52,54	PR SB
6	Lenderink, Peter          	MA1	NED	3.55,56	PR SB
7	Semerikov, Danila         	MA2	RUS	3.58,26	
8	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej	MSA	POL	4.00,88	SB
9	Dieterle, Fábián          	MA1	GER	4.20,48	PR SB
10	Reuter, Patrick           	MB2	GER	4.39,13	PR SB

5000m Men - 18 January 2014
1	Beckert, Patrick          	MSA	GER	6.20,20	
2	Bloemen, Ted-Jan          	MSA	NED	6.20,48	SB
3	Yuskov, Denis             	MSA	RUS	6.20,64	
4	Gryaztsov, Sergey         	MSA	RUS	6.26,28	PR SB
5	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	MSA	RUS	6.26,73	
6	de Vos, Jos               	MN4	NED	6.26,84	PR SB
7	olde Heuvel, Wouter       	MSA	NED	6.28,45	SB
8	Buday, Semyon             	MA2	BLR	6.57,06	PR SB
9	van der Heijden, Bart     	MN1	NED	6.57,80	PR SB
10	Kinnunen, Verneri         	MN2	FIN	7.24,69	SB
11	Käenmäki, Juuso           	MN2	FIN	7.32,85	PR SB

500m Men - 19 January 2014
1	Smeekens, Jan             	MSA	NED	35,14	
2	Pinchukov, Vladimir       	MN1	RUS	36,73	PR SB
3	Hirschbichler, Hubert     	MN4	GER	36,82	SB
4	Rafikov, Ruslan           	MB2	RUS	36,86	PR SB
5	Melnikov, Vasilij         	MA2	RUS	36,96	PR SB
6	Pudushkin, Vasilij        	MA1	RUS	36,98	PR SB
7	Golovatsiuk, Ignat        	MB2	BLR	37,13	PR SB
8	Lazarev, Dmitrij (1989)   	MSA	KAZ	37,39	
9	Chaban, Artsiom           	MA2	BLR	37,71	
10	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)	MA1	BLR	37,75	PR SB
11	Puolakka, Miro            	MN1	FIN	37,80	PR SB
12	Pak, Andrej               	MN2	KAZ	37,89	
13	Bobyr, Danila             	MA1	RUS	37,90	PR SB
14	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau     	MB1	BLR	38,03	PR SB
15	Kinnunen, Verneri         	MN2	FIN	38,12	SB
16	Yli-Ojanperä, Matti       	MN2	FIN	38,38	
17	van der Heijden, Bart     	MN1	NED	38,43	
18	Timmer, Laurens           	MSA	NED	38,68	
19	Vesterlund, Joonas        	MSA	FIN	38,95	SB
20	Solinger, Siebrand        	M30	NED	39,34	SB
21	Käenmäki, Juuso           	MN2	FIN	39,62	PR SB
22	Dieterle, Fábián          	MA1	GER	40,61	PR SB
23	Reuter, Patrick           	MB2	GER	41,60	
24	Veenbaas, Wibe            	M60	NED	44,29	

500m (2) Men - 19 January 2014
1	Bosker, Marcel            	MB2	NED	38,19	

1000m Men - 19 January 2014
1	Schwarz, Samuel           	M30	GER	1.09,02	
2	Yesin, Alexey             	MSA	RUS	1.09,43	
3	Ihle, Nico                	MSA	GER	1.10,22	
4	Skobrev, Ivan             	M30	RUS	1.11,06	
5	Bogolyubskij, Igor        	MSA	RUS	1.11,51	
6	Pinchukov, Vladimir       	MN1	RUS	1.11,57	PR SB
7	Hirschbichler, Hubert     	MN4	GER	1.12,20	
8	Moor, Simon               	MN4	GER	1.12,65	
9	Pudushkin, Vasilij        	MA1	RUS	1.13,94	PR SB
10	Lazarev, Dmitrij (1989)   	MSA	KAZ	1.14,41	
11	Pak, Andrej               	MN2	KAZ	1.15,62	
12	Timmer, Laurens           	MSA	NED	1.16,40	PR SB
13	Baumgärtner, Leo          	MA2	GER	1.17,10	
14	Reinhold, Lukas           	MB2	GER	1.17,77	PR SB
15	Michalke, Clemens         	MA2	GER	1.18,76	PR SB
DNS	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	MSA	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - 19 January 2014
1	Trofimov, Sergey          	MA1	RUS	1.51,31	PR SB
2	Kalinin, Konstantin       	MB2	RUS	1.53,66	PR SB
3	Kinnunen, Verneri         	MN2	FIN	1.55,00	PR SB
4	van der Heijden, Bart     	MN1	NED	1.56,16	PR SB
5	Bychkov, Ivan (1996)      	MB2	BLR	1.57,53	PR SB
6	Yli-Ojanperä, Matti       	MN2	FIN	1.57,68	PR SB
7	Golovatsiuk, Ignat        	MB2	BLR	1.57,77	
8	Bolhau, Yauheni           	MC2	BLR	1.58,78	
9	Solinger, Siebrand        	M30	NED	2.00,39	SB
10	Käenmäki, Juuso           	MN2	FIN	2.01,60	SB
11	Dieterle, Fábián          	MA1	GER	2.02,80	PR SB
12	Vesterlund, Joonas        	MSA	FIN	2.04,60	
13	Reuter, Patrick           	MB2	GER	2.10,58	PR SB
14	Veenbaas, Wibe            	M60	NED	2.12,72	SB

3000m Men - 19 January 2014
1	Reinhold, Lukas           	MB2	GER	4.15,17	
2	Baumgärtner, Leo          	MA2	GER	4.18,52	
3	Michalke, Clemens         	MA2	GER	4.19,56	PR SB
4	van Gorkum, Hidde         	MB1	NED	4.23,67	PR SB