Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Moscow (RUS)10 - 11 January 2018 Source: sport.center

Ladies - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
10 January 2018 10 January 2018 11 January 2018 11 January 2018
Anastasiya SHACZKIKH LC2 RUS RUS 42,50 (1) 2.21,86 (11) 1.27,66 (4) DNS
Mariya MYAGKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 42,66 (2) PR 2.12,55 (1) PR 1.26,37 (1) 4.42,43 (2) PR
Veronika PLENKINA LC1 RUS RUS 42,68 (3) PR 2.20,11 (8) PR 1.27,13 (2) PR
Lilit GARIBYAN LC1 RUS RUS 43,03 (4) 2.14,66 (2) 1.27,46 (3) 4.45,10 (3)
Milena BEREGOVENKO LC1 RUS RUS 44,01 (5) 2.17,81 (5) PR DQ 5.01,68 (6)
Olesya SERGIENYA LC2 RUS RUS 44,30 (6) 2.16,53 (4) 1.29,20 (6) 5.00,02 (5)
Alina YUDINA LC2 RUS RUS 44,45 (7) 2.19,83 (7) 2.03,08 (21) 5.05,71 (7)
Milena GUZIK LC2 RUS RUS 44,52 (8) PR 2.24,33 (12) 1.33,13 (10) 5.11,50 (10)
Vasilisa POPOVA LC2 RUS RUS 44,68 (9) PR 2.21,62 (10) 1.32,38 (9) 4.51,70 (4)
Darya YUDENKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 44,98 (10) PR 2.21,12 (9) 1.32,31 (8) 5.07,11 (8)
Valeriya ANDROSOVA LC2 RUS RUS 45,03 (11) 2.19,55 (6) 1.31,62 (7) DQ
Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LC2 RUS RUS 45,23 (12) 2.14,96 (3) 1.29,04 (5) 4.39,40 (1) PR
Alina SALAKHOVA LC2 RUS RUS 45,98 (13) 2.31,83 (15) 1.39,37 (19) 5.15,26 (11)
Polina VINOGRADOVA LC1 RUS RUS 46,22 (14) 2.24,65 (13) 1.35,05 (11) 5.08,13 (9)
Mariya PORTNOVA LC1 RUS RUS 46,65 (15) PR 2.34,62 (17) 1.37,36 (12) 5.23,87 (14) PR
Polina PETRUNINA LC1 RUS RUS 47,51 (16) 2.29,55 (14) 1.37,93 (13) 5.20,56 (13)
Nadezhda NESTEROVA LC1 RUS RUS 47,92 (17) 2.36,83 (20) 1.38,59 (16) 5.46,59 (18)
Olga CHERNYAEVA LC2 RUS RUS 47,97 (18) 2.34,22 (16) 1.38,56 (15) 5.26,10 (16)
Karina KOMOLOVA LC2 RUS RUS 47,99 (19) 2.34,64 (18) 1.38,47 (14) 5.24,00 (15)
Kseniya VLASOVA LC1 RUS RUS 48,22 (20) 2.40,74 (21) 1.39,22 (18) PR 5.38,52 (17) PR
Anastasiya BAZHENOVA LC2 RUS RUS 53,24 (21) 2.49,60 (22) 1.50,13 (20) 6.14,61 (19)
Alina BABKINA (2004) LC1 RUS RUS 1.01,77 (22) DQ 2.07,39 (22)
Anastasiya SARAJKINA LC1 RUS RUS DQ 2.34,99 (19) 1.38,66 (17) 5.19,65 (12) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best