International Race

Inzell (GER)20 - 22 October 2017 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Men

Name 500m 1000m 3000m 500m 3000m 5000m 1500m
20 October 2017 20 October 2017 20 October 2017 21 October 2017 21 October 2017 21 October 2017 22 October 2017
Harri LEVO MSA FIN FIN 35,25 (1) SB 35,26 (3)
Pekka KOSKELA M35 FIN FIN 35,36 (2) SB 1.11,66 (14) SB 35,22 (1) SB
David BOSA MSA ITA ITA 35,39 (3) 35,22 (1) SB
Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 35,67 (4) SB 1.12,04 (18) 35,93 (7)
Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 35,71 (5) SB 1.10,24 (2) SB
Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 35,82 (6) SB
Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 35,85 (7)
Denny IHLE M30 GER GER 36,00 (8) SB 35,73 (5) SB
Marten LIIV MN2 EST EST 36,00 (8) SB 1.10,51 (3) NR 36,14 (8) 1.49,26 (5) SB
Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 36,01 (10) SB 1.11,94 (16) SB 1.52,73 (20) SB
Miro PUOLAKKA MSA FIN FIN 36,02 (11) 35,82 (6)
Damian ŻUREK MA1 POL POL 36,21 (12) SB 1.16,10 (47) SB
Christoph MÜLLER MN2 GER GER 36,73 (13) SB
Andrea GIOVANNINI MSA ITA ITA 36,88 (14) SB 1.10,56 (5) PR 3.41,12 (2) 1.47,57 (3) SB
Jeffrey ROSANELLI MA2 ITA ITA 36,92 (15) SB 1.13,09 (30) PR 36,93 (11) 1.54,09 (22) SB
Oliver GROB MN2 SUI SUI 36,92 (15) SB 37,26 (14) 4.01,80 (9) PR 1.54,30 (25)
Maximilian STRÜBE MN4 GER GER 37,00 (17)
Gaweł OFICJALSKI MA2 POL POL 37,19 (18) SB
Jeremy OVERHEUL MB2 NED NED 37,44 (19) 1.13,37 (33) PR 37,53 (15) 4.06,19 (12) PR
Jan ŚWIĄTEK MA2 POL POL 37,45 (20) SB 1.14,23 (40) SB
Francesco BETTI MA1 ITA ITA 37,59 (21) SB 6.48,79 (11) PR 1.51,70 (14) SB
Antero ESKOLA MN1 FIN FIN 37,66 (22) PR 1.15,51 (45) PR 7.41,80 (20) PR 1.57,11 (35) PR
Nicola TUMOLERO MN4 ITA ITA 37,74 (23) SB 1.11,22 (11) PR 3.39,38 (1) NR 1.47,53 (2) PR
Sebastian JANICKI MN1 POL POL 37,84 (24) SB
Jarle GERRITS MB1 NED NED 37,85 (25) PR 1.14,47 (43) PR 4.06,26 (13) PR
Jakub PIOTROWSKI MA1 POL POL 37,93 (26) PR 1.13,59 (36) PR
Jesse NIEMINEN MB2 FIN FIN 37,95 (27) 1.16,42 (50) PR 38,02 (18) DQ
Marcel DRWIĘGA MN2 POL POL 37,97 (28) SB 1.13,52 (35) PR
Gabriel ODOR MB2 AUT AUT 37,98 (29) SB 1.13,48 (34) SB 37,88 (17) SB 1.51,71 (15) SB
Verneri KINNUNEN MSA FIN FIN 38,21 (30) 1.13,01 (28) SB 1.54,24 (24) SB
Wiktor GRZYBEK MB2 POL POL 38,22 (31) SB
Wojciech KRAŚNICKI MSA POL POL 38,25 (32)
Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN1 POL POL 38,28 (33) SB 1.13,07 (29) PR
Mateusz OWCZAREK MN1 POL POL 38,29 (34) SB 1.13,13 (31) SB
Joona SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 38,38 (35) PR 1.16,81 (55) PR 39,15 (25) 2.00,42 (47) PR
Riccardo BUGARI MSA ITA ITA 38,39 (36) PR 6.31,63 (7) PR 1.51,52 (12) PR
Joeri GROOT MSA NED NED 38,51 (37) 38,66 (22) 7.20,96 (19) 2.01,73 (50)
Nicola NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA 38,70 (38) PR 4.02,61 (10) PR 1.56,04 (29) PR
Patryk WÓJCIK MSA POL POL 38,71 (39) SB 1.13,24 (32) SB
Szymon PALKA MN2 POL POL 38,83 (40) SB 1.14,45 (42) PR
Hugo UIJLENBROEK MA1 NED NED 38,89 (41) PR 1.17,57 (58) PR 39,25 (27) 1.59,94 (45) PR
Jordy BLOKLAND MA2 NED NED 39,00 (42) SB 1.16,63 (52) SB 39,17 (26) 1.56,24 (32) SB
Benedikt TRIENDL MB2 GER GER 39,02 (43) SB 1.16,80 (54) PR 1.59,26 (43) PR
Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MA2 FIN FIN 39,04 (44) PR 1.17,06 (57) PR 4.14,32 (17) SB 1.59,22 (42) PR
Piotr NAŁĘCKI MB2 POL POL 39,21 (45) SB 1.15,08 (44) PR
Manuel LEITO M30 NED NED 39,22 (46) PR 1.18,85 (61) PR 2.01,45 (49) PR
Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MN1 FIN FIN 39,36 (47) 1.16,19 (48) SB 38,36 (19) SB 1.59,66 (44) SB
Kenny de LEEUW MA1 NED NED 39,39 (48) 1.16,65 (53) PR 39,36 (29)
Dylan van BEUZEKOM MB1 NED NED 39,62 (49) 1.18,20 (60) 39,74 (34) 4.11,13 (16) PR
Oskar ŚLUSARSKI MB1 POL POL 39,71 (50) PR
Peter RICHES MB1 GBR GBR 39,75 (51) SB 1.16,82 (56) NRJ 56,92 (56) 1.57,92 (38) NRJ
Onni PELTONEN MA1 FIN FIN 39,81 (52) PR 1.21,71 (66) PR 40,24 (38) 2.13,70 (74)
Melvin van BEUZEKOM MA1 NED NED 40,04 (53) SB 1.17,83 (59) PR 40,51 (41)
George BOLDING MN1 NED NED 40,05 (54) SB 1.20,22 (64) SB 2.04,44 (56) PR
Emil-Oskar ORAS MA2 FIN FIN 40,06 (55) PR 1.19,91 (63) PR 39,95 (37) PR 2.03,19 (55) SB
Felix MOTSCHMANN MC1 GER GER 40,39 (56) SB 1.19,54 (62) PR 39,80 (36) SB 4.26,57 (24) PR
Dyon TALSMA MB1 NED NED 40,78 (57) PR 1.21,91 (67) PR 2.04,66 (58) PR
Vincent van WERSCH M45 NED NED 41,31 (58) PR DNF
Emil NIELSEN MSA DEN DEN 41,53 (59) PR 1.23,89 (69) PR 41,55 (45) 2.06,96 (66) PR
Thomas JANSEN (1999) MA1 NED NED 41,98 (60) SB 4.21,34 (22) PR 2.05,36 (61) PR
Sven WOLF MN3 NED NED 42,70 (61) SB 1.26,17 (72) 42,98 (52) 2.10,74 (70) SB
Colin KLEIN MC2 GER GER 44,21 (62) SB 1.31,58 (74) SB 43,79 (55) SB 5.13,16 (26) SB
Koos DIJKSTRA M50 NED NED DQ 1.21,22 (65) SB 2.06,13 (64) PR
Joel DUFTER MN4 GER GER 1.09,95 (1) SB
Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MSA GER GER 1.10,54 (4) SB
Reyon KAY M30 NZL NZL 1.10,90 (6) SB 6.26,13 (5) SB DQ
Jan SZYMAŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.10,99 (7) SB
Jeremias MARX MN1 GER GER 1.11,05 (8) PR
Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 1.11,11 (9) 6.25,61 (4) SB 1.47,36 (1)
Juho VAITTINEN MSA FIN FIN 1.11,15 (10) SB 1.51,08 (10) SB
Tommi PULLI MSA FIN FIN 1.11,25 (12) 1.50,53 (9)
Pedro BECKERT MN3 GER GER 1.11,50 (13) PR
Piotr PUSZKARSKI M30 POL POL 1.11,83 (15)
Adrian WIELGAT MSA POL POL 1.11,96 (17)
Peter MICHAEL MSA NZL NZL 1.12,26 (19) SB 6.21,71 (2) SB 1.47,95 (4) SB
Noel MÜLLER MN3 GER GER 1.12,39 (20) SB
Marcin BACHANEK MN3 POL POL 1.12,42 (21) SB
Floris ROOT MN3 AUT AUT 1.12,57 (22) SB 37,25 (13) 1.50,38 (8)
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 1.12,75 (23) 36,24 (9) 1.52,72 (19)
Armin HAGER MN4 AUT AUT 1.12,82 (24) SB 3.52,79 (4) PR 1.51,65 (13)
Josh WHYTE MN3 NZL NZL 1.12,92 (25) PR 3.54,73 (5) PR 1.50,30 (6) PR
Maksim DUBOVSKIJ MN2 BLR BLR 1.12,95 (26) PR 36,83 (10) PR
Clemens GAWER MN3 GER GER 1.12,96 (27) PR
Shane DOBBIN M35 NZL NZL 1.13,64 (37) SB 6.33,54 (8) SB 1.52,02 (17)
Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ M30 CZE CZE 1.13,75 (38) PR 39,53 (32) SB 6.31,05 (6) 1.50,35 (7) SB
Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH MA1 BLR BLR 1.14,16 (39) PR 37,58 (16) PR
Kierryn HUGHES MSA NZL NZL 1.14,39 (41) PR 6.50,48 (13) PR 1.54,11 (23)
Jakub KOPRIVA MA2 CZE CZE 1.15,70 (46) PR 6.55,18 (16) SB 1.55,75 (28)
Wojciech SUT MN4 POL POL 1.16,27 (49) SB
Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MA2 CZE CZE 1.16,52 (51) PR 39,76 (35) 4.09,35 (15) PR 1.56,78 (34)
Juuso LEHTONEN MB1 FIN FIN 1.23,31 (68) PR 41,76 (46) PR 2.11,79 (72) PR
Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MC2 FIN FIN 1.25,46 (70) PR 41,99 (48) PR 2.13,08 (73) PR
Kalle KINNALA MB1 FIN FIN 1.25,52 (71) PR 43,73 (54) PR 2.11,47 (71) PR
Max KOKKO MB1 FIN FIN 1.26,95 (73) PR 41,91 (47) PR 2.20,92 (76) PR
Tudor PRISADA MC2 FIN FIN 1.57,69 (75) SB 41,19 (43) PR 2.18,51 (75) PR
Artur JANICKI MN1 POL POL DNS
Manuel GRAS MN4 GER GER DQ
Hendrik DOMBEK MN2 GER GER DQ
Moritz GEISREITER (1987) M30 GER GER 3.39,45 (1) PR
Patrick BECKERT MSA GER GER 3.39,59 (2) SB
Felix MALY MSA GER GER 3.51,72 (3) SB
Fridtjof PETZOLD MN2 GER GER 3.59,16 (4) SB
Julius FRENDEL MN3 GER GER 4.08,77 (5) SB
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK MN2 BLR BLR 35,68 (4)
Vitaly MIKHAILOV M30 BLR BLR 37,01 (12) SB
Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK MN2 BLR BLR 38,59 (20)
Tom MARS MN2 NED NED 38,60 (21) PR 4.20,91 (21) SB 1.58,45 (40) PR
André LOS MSA NED NED 38,88 (23) SB 7.04,43 (18) SB 1.56,16 (31) SB
Joonas VALGE MB2 EST EST 39,14 (24) PR 4.21,75 (23) PR 2.00,19 (46) PR
Botond BEJCZI MA1 HUN HUN 39,25 (27) SB 1.56,13 (30) NRJ
Dániel GYURMÁNCZI MB1 HUN HUN 39,44 (30) PR 2.02,38 (51) PR
Jordy van WORKUM MB2 NED NED 39,49 (31) SB 3.58,37 (6) SB 1.54,59 (26) SB
Balázs KUN MA1 HUN HUN 39,70 (33) SB 1.56,75 (33) PR
Lennart JASCH MB2 GER GER 40,40 (39) SB 4.14,79 (19) SB 1.58,88 (41) SB
Dirk HAMERS MA2 NED NED 40,44 (40) PR 2.02,66 (53) PR
Tamás SZÖGI MA1 HUN HUN 40,90 (42) PR 2.02,44 (52) PR
Beau SNELLINK MB2 NED NED 41,25 (44) PR 4.03,03 (11) PR 2.01,14 (48) PR
Jonas HENMAR MB2 DEN DEN 42,45 (49) PR 2.08,82 (69) SB
Gert Jan DRAL M30 NED NED 42,51 (50) SB
Lukas SALZINGER MB1 GER GER 42,88 (51) PR 4.47,95 (25) PR
Olivier PAPING MB1 NED NED 43,17 (53) PR 2.08,43 (68) PR
Gabriel OHNMACHT MB2 BRA BRA DNF 4.14,43 (18) NR 1.57,72 (37) NR
Mendel SCHIPPERS MB2 NED NED DQ 2.04,98 (59) PR
Olav KOOIJ MB1 NED NED DQ 4.01,06 (8) PR
Jan HAMERS (1996) MN2 NED NED DQ 6.50,75 (14) PR 1.53,52 (21) SB
Yevgeny SERYAEV MSA RUS RUS 3.52,06 (3) SB
Yahor DAMARATSKI MA1 BLR BLR 4.00,11 (7) PR
Victor RUDENKO MA2 BLR BLR 4.07,99 (14)
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MB1 AUT AUT 4.18,50 (20) PR
Davide GHIOTTO MSA ITA ITA 6.18,04 (1) PR 1.51,50 (11) PR
Linus HEIDEGGER MN3 AUT AUT 6.23,18 (3) NR
Jordan MCMILLEN MN4 BEL BEL 6.45,08 (9) PR
Bence DÉKÁNY MSA HUN HUN 6.48,24 (10) PR
Jorick DUIJZER MN1 NED NED 6.49,16 (12) PR
Martin HÄNGGI M50 SUI SUI 6.53,86 (15) SB
Fábián DIETERLE MN3 HUN HUN 7.03,41 (17) PR 1.55,19 (27) SB
Tuomas RAHNASTO MN2 FIN FIN DNS
Bas ANDRIESSEN MA1 NED NED DNF
Alessio TRENTINI MN4 ITA ITA 1.51,84 (16) SB
Andrea STEFANI MSA ITA ITA 1.52,11 (18)
Paul TONAT MN1 GER GER 1.57,53 (36) SB
Camiel GROOT MSA NED NED 1.58,39 (39) SB
Roy van RIJN MSA NED NED 2.02,68 (54) PR
Menno BAKKER MSA NED NED 2.04,64 (57) PR
Leon BAKKER MSA NED NED 2.05,23 (60) SB
Ewout LUIJT MSA NED NED 2.05,45 (62) SB
Ronald KERSSENS MN1 NED NED 2.06,10 (63) SB
Thomas KERSSENS MN4 NED NED 2.06,16 (65) SB
Lars GROOT MN4 NED NED 2.07,40 (67) PR

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best