ISU World Cup

Berlin (GER)27 - 29 January 2017 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Division B

Name 500m 1000m 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
27 January 2017 27 January 2017 28 January 2017 28 January 2017 29 January 2017 29 January 2017
SUN Nan LA1 CHN CHN 39,30 (1) 1.18,78 (2) 2.05,10 (17)
KIM Min-Jo LA1 KOR KOR 39,63 (2) SB 1.22,64 (23) 1.21,38 (9)
Rio YAMADA LA2 JPN JPN 39,71 (3) 1.19,74 (10)
LI Huawei LA1 CHN CHN 39,74 (4) 1.21,40 (20) 39,78 (2) 1.20,47 (6)
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 39,83 (5) 40,10(9) (4)
Jerica TANDIMAN LN3 USA USA 39,88 (6) 1.18,82 (3) 40,23 (7)
Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 40,09 (7) 4.07,97 (1) SB
ZHAN Xue LSA CHN CHN 40,10 (8) 1.20,03 (11) 40,10(9) (4) 2.05,42 (19)
KIM Min-Ji LB2 KOR KOR 40,14 (9) 1.21,35 (19) 40,08 (3) 1.19,90 (3)
Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 40,16 (10) 1.22,90 (24) 40,26 (8) 1.23,16 (12)
TIAN Ruining LN1 CHN CHN 40,25 (11) 1.20,18 (13) 40,28 (9) 2.05,43 (20) 1.20,35 (5)
Rebekah BRADFORD L30 USA USA 40,38 (12) 1.20,45 (16) 40,45 (11) 2.07,92 (25) 1.22,14 (10)
Roxanne DUFTER LSA GER GER 40,43 (13) 41,03 (14)
Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 40,60 (14) 1.20,17 (12) 40,21 (6) SB 2.04,39 (14) SB
Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) L30 BLR BLR 40,83 (15) 1.20,93 (17) 40,85 (12) 1.20,16 (4)
Rikke JEPPSSON LSA NOR NOR 41,11 (16) 1.21,28 (18) 41,09 (15) 1.20,56 (7) SB
Alexandra IANCULESCU LSA ROU ROU 41,38 (17) 1.21,79 (22) 40,98 (13) 1.21,24 (8)
Nadezhda ASEEVA LSA RUS RUS 1.18,56 (1)
Elizaveta KAZELINA LN1 RUS RUS 1.19,00 (4) 2.00,60 (5) 4.17,32 (17) SB
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.19,11 (5) DNS
Isabell OST LSA GER GER 1.19,20 (6)
Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA L30 POL POL 1.19,25(1) (7) 4.12,64 (6)
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 1.19,25(2) (8) DNS 1.59,62 (2) 4.13,77 (11)
Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 1.19,36 (9)
Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 1.20,26 (14) 40,39 (10) 2.01,22 (7)
Martine RIPSRUD LN2 NOR NOR 1.20,44 (15) 39,72 (1)
Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 1.21,56 (21) SB 1.22,23 (11)
HAN Mei LA2 CHN CHN 1.59,55 (1) 4.11,01 (3)
Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 2.00,13 (3) 4.09,88 (2) SB
Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 2.00,41 (4)
Bente KRAUS LSA GER GER 2.00,92 (6)
Jelena PEETERS L30 BEL BEL 2.01,56 (8)
Nana TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 2.01,58 (9) 4.13,42 (9)
Maki TABATA L40 JPN JPN 2.01,62 (10) 4.13,81 (12)
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 2.01,63 (11)
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN3 NOR NOR 2.02,50 (12) 4.15,01 (14) SB
Saskia ALUSALU LN4 EST EST 2.04,10 (13) 4.16,83 (16)
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LN3 POL POL 2.04,56 (15) 4.15,00 (13)
Ellen BJERTNES LN3 NOR NOR 2.04,91 (16) WDR
Carlijn SCHOUTENS LN3 USA USA 2.05,39 (18) 4.16,13 (15)
XI Dongxue LA1 CHN CHN 2.06,09 (21) 4.36,61 (21)
Elena MØLLER-RIGAS LN2 DEN DEN 2.06,27 (22)
Camilla LUND LN3 NOR NOR 2.06,65 (23) 4.18,29 (18)
Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 2.06,87 (24) 4.27,10 (19)
Briana KRAMER LSA USA USA 2.08,31 (26) 4.30,64 (20)
Marina ZUEVA LSA BLR BLR 2.44,92 (27)
Vanessa HERZOG LN2 AUT AUT DNS
Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 1.17,33 (1)
Judith DANNHAUER L30 GER GER 1.19,44 (2)
Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L35 POL POL 4.11,21 (4) SB
Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 4.11,63 (5)
Ayano SATO LN1 JPN JPN 4.12,87 (7)
Stephanie BECKERT LSA GER GER 4.13,05 (8)
Fuyo MATSUOKA LSA JPN JPN 4.13,62 (10)

SB - Season Best