ISU World Cup

Heerenveen (NED)9 - 11 December 2016Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Division A

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 5000m
9 December 2016 10 December 2016 11 December 2016 11 December 2016
Nao Kodaira L30 JPNJPN 37,69 (1) SB 1.15,96 (6)
Jing Yu L30 CHNCHN 37,81 (2) 1.16,41 (10)
Maki Tsuji L30 JPNJPN 37,97 (3) 1.16,88 (16)
Hong Zhang LSA CHNCHN 38,09 (4) 1.16,13 (8)
Olga Fatkulina LSA RUSRUS 38,12(0) (5) 1.16,00 (7) SB
Marsha Hudey LSA CANCAN 38,12(8) (6) 1.17,99 (20)
Arisa Go LSA JPNJPN 38,19 (7) 1.16,48(4) (11)
Heather Bergsma LSA USAUSA 38,32 (8) SB 1.55,99 (2) 1.14,60 (1) SB
Sang-Hwa Lee LSA KORKOR 38,33 (9)
Karolina Erbanová LSA CZECZE 38,35 (10) SB 1.16,51 (13) SB
Heather McLean LSA CANCAN 38,39 (11)
Brittany Bowe LSA USAUSA 38,46 (12) SB 1.15,03 (3) SB
Erina Kamiya LSA JPNJPN 38,58 (13) 1.17,36 (17)
Hege Bøkko LSA NORNOR 38,67 (14) 1.16,61 (14)
Vanessa Herzog LN2 AUTAUT 38,69 (15) 1.16,84 (15)
Marrit Leenstra LSA NEDNED 38,72 (16) 1.56,30 (4) 1.14,73 (2) SB
Floor van den Brandt LSA NEDNED 38,82 (17)
Nadezhda Aseeva LSA RUSRUS 39,16 (18)
Sugar Todd LSA USAUSA 39,19 (19)
Min-Sun Kim LA1 KORKOR 39,31 (20)
Ireen Wüst L30 NEDNED 1.55,34 (1) SB 1.15,86 (5) SB
Miho Takagi LN4 JPNJPN 1.56,08 (3) SB 1.15,45 (4)
Natalia Czerwonka LSA POLPOL 1.57,29 (5) SB
Melissa Wijfje LN2 NEDNED 1.57,36 (6) PR 7.02,51 (3) PR
Ekaterina Lobysheva L30 RUSRUS 1.57,63 (7) SB 1.16,48(8) (12) SB
Misaki Oshigiri LSA JPNJPN 1.58,02 (8)
Olga Graf L30 RUSRUS 1.58,46 (9)
Mia Manganello LSA USAUSA 1.58,63 (10) SB
Linda de Vries (1988) LSA NEDNED 1.58,76 (11) 7.09,39 (9) SB
Roxanne Dufter LSA GERGER 1.58,77 (12)
Gabriele Hirschbichler L30 GERGER 1.59,14 (13) 1.16,25 (9) SB
Yekaterina Shikhova L30 RUSRUS 1.59,73 (14) 1.17,69 (19)
Luiza Złotkowska L30 POLPOL 1.59,76 (15)
Brianne Tutt LSA CANCAN 2.00,17 (16)
Isabelle Weidemann LN2 CANCAN 2.00,18 (17) 7.08,80 (7)
Ayano Sato LN1 JPNJPN 2.00,44 (18)
Bo-Reum Kim LSA KORKOR 2.00,71 (19) 7.17,89 (12) SB
Francesca Lollobrigida LSA ITAITA 2.01,54 (20) 7.15,62 (11) SB
Sanneke de Neeling LN2 NEDNED 1.17,37 (18)
Martina Sáblíková L30 CZECZE 6.57,64 (1) SB
Claudia Pechstein L45 GERGER 7.00,82 (2) MB
Irene Schouten LSA NEDNED 7.03,07 (4) SB
Anna Yurakova LSA RUSRUS 7.06,93 (5) SB
Bente Kraus LSA GERGER 7.07,44 (6)
Natalia Voronina LN3 RUSRUS 7.09,03 (8) SB
Ivanie Blondin LSA CANCAN 7.09,55 (10)

MB - Masters Best, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook