International Race

Inzell (GER)21 - 22 October 2016 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Ladies

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 500m 1500m
21 October 2016 21 October 2016 21 October 2016 21 October 2016 22 October 2016 22 October 2016
Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 39,82 (1) 1.22,84 (19) SB 39,20 (2) SB 2.11,27 (31) SB
Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 40,07 (2) 1.23,20 (20) 39,95 (3)
Kaja ZIOMEK LA2 POL POL 40,38 (3) SB 1.20,65 (13) SB 40,04 (4) SB
Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 40,56 (4) SB 1.18,90 (7) SB DQ
Linda BORTOLOTTI LN3 ITA ITA 40,72 (5) SB 1.20,51 (12) SB 2.04,04 (14) SB
Maud LUGTERS LB1 NED NED 41,01 (6) SB 1.21,67 (16) SB 40,63 (7) PR 2.06,01 (24) PR
Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN2 POL POL 41,01 (6) SB 1.19,73 (10) SB 40,90 (8) SB 2.04,91 (20) SB
Sandra DEKKER LA1 NED NED 41,28 (8) PR 4.27,65 (15) PR 2.04,52 (17) PR
Eva-Sterre BORDING LN3 NED NED 41,41 (9) PR DNS
Anouk KAREL LN1 NED NED 41,52 (10) 1.24,74 (23) PR 41,80 (11) 2.14,02 (37) PR
Anne RUYSSENAARS LA2 NED NED 41,59 (11) 4.23,62 (13) PR 40,91 (10) PR 2.03,57 (12) PR
Gloria MALFATTI LN1 ITA ITA 41,68 (12) SB 4.27,98 (17) 2.04,63 (18) SB
Mariin SARAP LN2 EST EST 42,02 (13) PR 41,95 (12) PR
Edel Jasmijn BORDING LN1 NED NED 42,04 (14) 1.24,86 (24) SB
Miina PELTONEN LN2 FIN FIN 42,35 (15) SB 1.24,00 (21) SB 42,40 (17) 2.11,52 (32) SB
Renata VELTHUIJSEN LN4 NED NED 42,76 (16) 1.24,50 (22) PR
Dominique de BOER LA2 NED NED 43,13 (17) SB 1.30,12 (37) SB 2.27,76 (48) SB
Ramona HÄRDI LN1 SUI SUI 43,18 (18) SB 4.30,30 (18) PR
Izabela TEJCHMAN LB1 POL POL 43,24 (19) PR 1.27,78 (29) SB
Tessa OUDMAN LB2 NED NED 43,26 (20) 1.27,14 (26)
Joanna HAJDUK LA1 POL POL 43,31 (21) PR 2.13,91 (36) PR
Nathalie DIJS LA1 NED NED 43,42 (22) SB 1.26,68 (25) PR 43,24 (23) SB DNF
Ju-Lin de VISSER LB1 NED NED 43,45 (23) PR 1.27,42 (28) PR 43,67 (24) 2.14,03 (38) PR
Ruth BALVERT LB1 NED NED 43,48 (24) PR 1.29,16 (32) PR 43,75 (25) 2.17,06 (44) PR
Marit van NOORT LA1 NED NED 43,57 (25) SB 1.28,24 (30) SB 42,86 (21) PR 2.16,66 (43) SB
Rianne ROLFES LA2 NED NED 43,62 (26) SB 1.29,18 (34) PR
Jasmin GÜNTERT LB2 SUI SUI 43,75 (27) SB
Anouk TIMAN LA2 NED NED 43,99 (28) PR 1.29,79 (36) PR
Jolanda MEIER LN2 NED NED 44,05 (29) SB 4.52,53 (31) PR 44,71 (30) 2.13,75 (35) PR
Katriina KESKI-OPAS LA1 FIN FIN 44,16 (30) SB 1.34,16 (41) SB 44,66 (28)
Laura KIVIOJA LC1 FIN FIN 44,27 (31) PR 1.30,52 (38) PR 43,78 (26) PR 2.20,67 (46) PR
Dieke HENDRIKS LB2 NED NED 44,46 (32) 1.27,21 (27) PR 2.16,08 (41) PR
Carmen van der PEET LB2 NED NED 44,58 (33) PR 1.28,33 (31) PR 44,55 (27) PR 2.15,30 (39) PR
Anne SMIT LC2 NED NED 44,62 (34) 1.31,09 (39) PR
Tamara GROOT LSA NED NED 44,65 (35) 4.42,61 (25) SB
Rosalie JONKER LA1 NED NED 44,73 (36) SB
Luna JONKERS LB2 NED NED 45,00 (37) SB 4.33,91 (21) SB
Bente DRIESEN LB1 NED NED 45,08 (38)
Anne den UIL LSA NED NED 45,11 (39) 1.29,52 (35) SB
Quinty TON LA1 NED NED 45,93 (40) SB 4.46,90 (29) PR 45,05 (31) SB 2.15,81 (40) PR
Fleur BIESBROEK LC2 NED NED 46,19 (41) SB 1.32,39 (40) PR 45,27 (32) PR 2.22,31 (47) PR
Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LA1 FIN FIN 46,80 (42) PR 1.37,11 (43) PR 46,16 (33) PR 2.30,60 (50) PR
Linda LANKHORST LYA NED NED 47,66 (43) SB 47,90 (35)
Emmy PORDON LA1 NED NED 48,30 (44) SB 1.36,88 (42) SB 47,85 (34) SB 2.30,53 (49) SB
Alessandra FRANCO L? ITA ITA 49,08 (45) SB 1.38,76 (44) SB 48,45 (36) SB 2.35,01 (51) PR
Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER DNS DNS
Kaja GAJEWSKA LB1 POL POL DQ 2.08,26 (28) PR
Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.16,53 (1) SB
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 1.16,65 (2) SB
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.17,20 (3) SB 40,17 (5) SB 1.56,46 (1) SB
Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.17,26 (4) SB 4.15,34 (7) SB 1.59,82 (6) SB
Roxanne DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.17,31 (5) SB
Isabell OST LSA GER GER 1.18,35 (6) SB
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 1.19,19 (8) SB 40,20 (6) PR 1.58,97 (3) PR
Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) L30 BLR BLR 1.19,72 (9)
Marina ZUEVA LSA BLR BLR 1.20,07 (11) PR
Andżelika WÓJCIK LN1 POL POL 1.20,93 (14) PR 2.03,62 (13) PR
Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 1.21,53 (15) PR 41,99 (13) PR 2.04,48 (16)
Elena MØLLER-RIGAS LN2 DEN DEN 1.21,71 (17) PR 4.24,19 (14) SB 2.05,74 (23)
Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LA2 CZE CZE 1.22,27 (18) SB 42,54 (18) SB 2.05,69 (22)
Anni KÄSNÄNEN LA1 FIN FIN 1.29,17 (33) PR 4.41,41 (24) PR 44,66 (28) 2.13,11 (34) PR
Bente KRAUS LSA GER GER 2.03,22 (1)
Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 4.09,63 (1) 1.58,66 (2) SB
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LN3 POL POL 4.11,47 (2) PR 2.01,37 (9) PR
Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA L30 POL POL 4.12,04 (3) SB 1.59,98 (7) SB
Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L35 POL POL 4.13,08 (4) SB 1.59,54 (4) SB
Karolina BOSIEK LB2 POL POL 4.14,05 (5) NRJ 2.00,13 (8) NRJ
Stephanie BECKERT LSA GER GER 4.14,05 (5) SB
Saskia ALUSALU LN4 EST EST 4.16,21 (8) SB 2.03,53 (11) SB
Aleksandra GOSS LSA POL POL 4.20,78 (9) 2.04,67 (19) SB
Urszula WŁODARCZYK LN3 POL POL 4.21,52 (10) SB 2.04,38 (15) PR
Viola FEICHTNER LA1 AUT AUT 4.22,58 (11) SB 2.07,16 (25) PR
Angelika FUDALEJ LSA POL POL 4.23,02 (12) 2.02,53 (10) PR
Karolina GĄSECKA LB2 POL POL 4.27,91 (16) SB 2.05,46 (21) PR
Natalia JABRZYK LB1 POL POL 4.32,67 (19) PR 2.07,54 (27) PR
Marieke DRIESPRONG LB2 NED NED 4.33,79 (20) PR
Eva LAGRANGE LSA SWE SWE 4.38,93 (22)
Amber BARTELDS LB2 NED NED 4.41,23 (23) PR 42,27 (16)
Olga KACZMAREK LB2 POL POL 4.43,67 (26) PR 2.12,24 (33) PR
Iga WOJTASIK LB2 POL POL 4.44,42 (27) PR 43,09 (22) PR
Amber SIEGERS LB2 NED NED 4.46,40 (28) SB
Klaudia SZYMAŃSKA LB2 POL POL 4.51,65 (30) PR 2.16,34 (42) SB
Zofia USTUPSKA LA1 POL POL 5.07,43 (32) SB 2.20,25 (45) SB
Judith DANNHAUER L30 GER GER 39,02 (1) SB
Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 40,90 (8) MB 1.59,73 (5) MB
Victoria STIRNEMANN LC2 GER GER 42,05 (14) PR 2.07,35 (26) PR
Elsemieke van MAAREN LN1 NED NED 42,14 (15) PR 2.10,67 (29) PR
Lonneke UNEKEN LB2 NED NED 42,65 (19) PR
Janetta TOLSMA LN3 NED NED 42,65 (19) SB
Viktoria SCHINNERL LB2 AUT AUT 2.10,72 (30) SB
Paju KILPELÄINEN LB1 FIN FIN DNS

NRJ - Junior National Record, MB - Masters Best, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best