2nd Youth Games

Daqing (CHN)12 - 13 April 2019 Source: www.sskating.com

500m Ladies - Group A 12 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA1 CHN CHN 39,78 TR SB
2 WANG Jingziqian 王婧紫仟 LB2 CHN CHN 40,23 PR SB
2 LI Shuang (2002) 李爽 LB1 CHN CHN 40,23 SB
4 ZHANG Xinmiao (2000) 张鑫淼 LA1 CHN CHN 40,33 SB
5 FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LB2 CHN CHN 40,65
6 LYU Jingyao (2000) 吕镜瑶 LA1 CHN CHN 40,66
7 WANG Jingyi 王晶漪 LB1 CHN CHN 40,78 PR SB
8 YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 LB1 CHN CHN 41,07
9 CHENG Li 成丽 L? CHN CHN 41,19 PR SB
10 GAN Weiping 甘卫平 LA1 CHN CHN 41,27 SB
11 SUN Xiaohan 孙小涵 LA1 CHN CHN 41,28 PR SB
12 LIU Yang (2002) 刘洋 LB1 CHN CHN 41,33 PR SB
13 LIU Jusi 刘菊司 L? CHN CHN 41,49 PR SB
14 MA Yuhan 马语含 LB2 CHN CHN 41,50
15 GENG Jiayang 耿嘉阳 LB2 CHN CHN 41,73 PR SB
16 WANG Xinyue (2001) 王馨悦 LB2 CHN CHN 41,93 PR SB
17 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 L? CHN CHN 42,13 PR SB
18 LYU Rui 吕瑞 L? CHN CHN 42,17
19 DUAN Yuxin (2001) 段雨欣 LA1 CHN CHN 42,30 PR SB
20 LIU Yibing 刘怡兵 LA1 CHN CHN 42,41
21 YU Hongyang L? CHN CHN 42,46 PR SB
22 WANG Caihong L? CHN CHN 42,49 PR SB
23 FENG Jingyang 冯敬扬 LA1 CHN CHN 42,52
24 LU Chang (2002) 陆畅 LB1 CHN CHN 42,54 PR SB
25 LI Jia 李佳 L? CHN CHN 42,64 PR SB
26 LU Chang (2000) 鲁畅 LA1 CHN CHN 42,69 PR SB
27 LI Donghang 李东航 L? CHN CHN 42,81 PR SB
28 YAO Junbing 姚俊冰 L? CHN CHN 43,05 PR SB
29 LI Leming L? CHN CHN 43,13 SB
30 LI Mengxin 李梦欣 L? CHN CHN 43,20 PR SB
31 YANG Meina L? CHN CHN 43,57 PR SB
32 CHEN Chen 陈辰 L? CHN CHN 43,61
33 LI Siqi LB2 CHN CHN 43,74 PR SB
34 WANG Zhixian 王智贤 LB1 CHN CHN 43,94 SB
35 JING Jie 静洁 LB1 CHN CHN 43,97
36 XIAO Qianwen 肖茜文 LB2 CHN CHN 44,05 PR SB
37 CUI Yingqian LB2 CHN CHN 44,15
38 GUAN Yuxuan 关煜暄 LB1 CHN CHN 44,19 PR SB
39 SUN Qi L? CHN CHN 44,62 PR SB
40 LIU Jiaxin LB1 CHN CHN 45,09 PR SB
41 GUAN Shiqi L? CHN CHN 45,53 PR SB
42 ZHAO Yue 赵跃 L? CHN CHN 45,54 PR SB
43 LI Ran L? CHN CHN 46,36 PR SB
44 ZHANG Shuang (2) L? CHN CHN 47,07 PR SB
45 ZHANG Jingjing L? CHN CHN 50,27 PR SB
DQ SU Xinyu 苏欣雨 LA1 CHN CHN DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Group B 12 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 YIN Haoze (1) L? CHN CHN 40,24
2 GAO Chenxi LC2 CHN CHN 40,67 PR SB
3 WANG Jing (2003) 王静 LC2 CHN CHN 40,94
4 DENG Tianxin L? CHN CHN 40,98 PR SB
5 MA Ruijie LC2 CHN CHN 41,09 PR SB
6 SUN Ning 孙宁 L? CHN CHN 41,46 PR SB
7 ZHANG Wenwen L? CHN CHN 41,90(3) PR SB
8 SUN Wen 孙雯 LC1 CHN CHN 41,90(4)
9 CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 L? CHN CHN 42,16 PR SB
10 ZHANG Jiaxin 张佳欣 L? CHN CHN 42,48 PR SB
11 WANG Dantong 王丹彤 LC2 CHN CHN 42,56 PR SB
12 CHEN Yao 陈垚 L? CHN CHN 42,90 PR SB
13 DU Yuchen L? CHN CHN 43,10 PR SB
14 ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 L? CHN CHN 43,11 PR SB
15 XIA Ziqi L? CHN CHN 43,13 PR SB
16 JIN Xiuzhen L? CHN CHN 43,39 PR SB
17 ZHANG Zhiqiong 张芷琼 L? CHN CHN 43,41 PR SB
18 YU Feihang L? CHN CHN 43,42 PR SB
19 LI Jiaxuan L? CHN CHN 43,59
20 WANG Mengyuan L? CHN CHN 43,60 PR SB
21 LIU Xingchi L? CHN CHN 43,77 PR SB
22 WU Xiaohan L? CHN CHN 44,34 PR SB
23 LYU Jiajing LC2 CHN CHN 44,41(2)
23 LIU Man L? CHN CHN 44,41(2) PR SB
25 GAO Shuoying L? CHN CHN 44,46 PR SB
26 DAI Wenjie L? CHN CHN 44,55 PR SB
27 SU Mo 苏墨 L? CHN CHN 44,68 PR SB
28 LI Ziyi L? CHN CHN 44,73 PR SB
29 HUANG Dongyue 黄冬月 LC2 CHN CHN 44,81 PR SB
30 SI Yu L? CHN CHN 44,89 PR SB
31 XIN Haiping 辛海萍 L? CHN CHN 45,07
32 ZHANG Xinyue LC1 CHN CHN 45,08 PR SB
33 CHENG Na L? CHN CHN 45,46 PR SB
34 MA Siyu LC1 CHN CHN 45,53 PR SB
35 LIU Duoer LC2 CHN CHN 45,78 PR SB
36 YU Hao (2005) 于浩 LC1 CHN CHN 46,04 PR SB
37 LI Xin (3) L? CHN CHN 46,13 PR SB
38 YAO Mengqi L? CHN CHN 46,19 PR SB
39 HU Xinxue L? CHN CHN 46,43 PR SB
40 WANG Xinyue (2) L? CHN CHN 47,74 PR SB
41 YANG Yu L? CHN CHN 48,93 PR SB
42 GAO Yuwei L? CHN CHN 49,27 PR SB
43 YE Zixuan L? CHN CHN 50,32 PR SB
44 DU Ying L? CHN CHN 50,67 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Group A 13 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA1 CHN CHN 1.20,76 PR SB
2 CHENG Li 成丽 L? CHN CHN 1.20,98 PR SB
3 ZHANG Xinmiao (2000) 张鑫淼 LA1 CHN CHN 1.21,26
4 WANG Jingyi 王晶漪 LB1 CHN CHN 1.21,33
5 LI Shuang (2002) 李爽 LB1 CHN CHN 1.21,93 SB
6 YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 LB1 CHN CHN 1.21,95
7 GAN Weiping 甘卫平 LA1 CHN CHN 1.22,68 SB
8 SUN Xiaohan 孙小涵 LA1 CHN CHN 1.22,97
9 MA Yuhan 马语含 LB2 CHN CHN 1.23,14
10 LYU Jingyao (2000) 吕镜瑶 LA1 CHN CHN 1.23,53 SB
11 GENG Jiayang 耿嘉阳 LB2 CHN CHN 1.23,67 PR SB
12 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 L? CHN CHN 1.24,08 PR SB
13 WANG Jingziqian 王婧紫仟 LB2 CHN CHN 1.24,23 PR SB
14 LIU Jusi 刘菊司 L? CHN CHN 1.24,43
15 FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LB2 CHN CHN 1.24,44
16 LIU Yang (2002) 刘洋 LB1 CHN CHN 1.24,47 PR SB
17 LI Mengxin 李梦欣 L? CHN CHN 1.24,83 PR SB
18 LI Leming L? CHN CHN 1.25,61
19 YAO Junbing 姚俊冰 L? CHN CHN 1.25,83
20 LIU Yibing 刘怡兵 LA1 CHN CHN 1.26,07
21 SU Xinyu 苏欣雨 LA1 CHN CHN 1.26,14 PR SB
22 DUAN Yuxin (2001) 段雨欣 LA1 CHN CHN 1.26,16 SB
23 LU Chang (2002) 陆畅 LB1 CHN CHN 1.26,17 PR SB
24 WANG Xinyue (2001) 王馨悦 LB2 CHN CHN 1.26,32 PR SB
25 LYU Rui 吕瑞 L? CHN CHN 1.26,39 PR SB
26 WANG Caihong L? CHN CHN 1.26,53 PR SB
27 JING Jie 静洁 LB1 CHN CHN 1.27,28
28 YANG Meina L? CHN CHN 1.27,40 PR SB
29 FENG Jingyang 冯敬扬 LA1 CHN CHN 1.27,90
30 LU Chang (2000) 鲁畅 LA1 CHN CHN 1.28,14
31 LI Jia 李佳 L? CHN CHN 1.28,22 PR SB
32 CUI Yingqian LB2 CHN CHN 1.28,28 PR SB
33 YU Hongyang L? CHN CHN 1.28,41
34 LI Siqi LB2 CHN CHN 1.28,56 PR SB
35 GUAN Yuxuan 关煜暄 LB1 CHN CHN 1.28,58 PR SB
36 CHEN Chen 陈辰 L? CHN CHN 1.28,73
37 LI Donghang 李东航 L? CHN CHN 1.29,18
38 ZHAO Yue 赵跃 L? CHN CHN 1.30,69 PR SB
39 XIAO Qianwen 肖茜文 LB2 CHN CHN 1.30,73 PR SB
40 WANG Zhixian 王智贤 LB1 CHN CHN 1.31,37
41 SUN Qi L? CHN CHN 1.33,00 PR SB
42 GUAN Shiqi L? CHN CHN 1.33,07 PR SB
43 LI Ran L? CHN CHN 1.33,33 PR SB
44 LIU Jiaxin LB1 CHN CHN 1.33,95 PR SB
45 ZHANG Shuang (2) L? CHN CHN 1.36,63 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Group B 13 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 MA Ruijie LC2 CHN CHN 1.21,59 PR SB
2 GAO Chenxi LC2 CHN CHN 1.21,99
3 DENG Tianxin L? CHN CHN 1.22,00 PR SB
4 YIN Haoze (1) L? CHN CHN 1.22,71
5 CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 L? CHN CHN 1.23,55
6 SUN Ning 孙宁 L? CHN CHN 1.24,37 PR SB
7 ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 L? CHN CHN 1.24,38 PR SB
8 WANG Jing (2003) 王静 LC2 CHN CHN 1.24,90
9 XIA Ziqi L? CHN CHN 1.25,05 PR SB
10 SUN Wen 孙雯 LC1 CHN CHN 1.25,14
11 DU Yuchen L? CHN CHN 1.25,86 PR SB
12 JIN Xiuzhen L? CHN CHN 1.26,05 PR SB
13 WANG Dantong 王丹彤 LC2 CHN CHN 1.26,43 PR SB
14 ZHANG Zhiqiong 张芷琼 L? CHN CHN 1.26,48 PR SB
15 LIU Xingchi L? CHN CHN 1.26,54 PR SB
16 ZHANG Wenwen L? CHN CHN 1.26,68 PR SB
17 ZHANG Jiaxin 张佳欣 L? CHN CHN 1.27,03
17 WANG Mengyuan L? CHN CHN 1.27,03 PR SB
19 YU Feihang L? CHN CHN 1.27,04 PR SB
20 LI Jiaxuan L? CHN CHN 1.27,58 PR SB
21 CHENG Na L? CHN CHN 1.28,26 PR SB
22 SI Yu L? CHN CHN 1.28,44 PR SB
23 CHEN Yao 陈垚 L? CHN CHN 1.28,45 PR SB
24 GAO Shuoying L? CHN CHN 1.28,92 PR SB
25 LI Ziyi L? CHN CHN 1.29,39 PR SB
26 SU Mo 苏墨 L? CHN CHN 1.29,60 PR SB
27 LYU Jiajing LC2 CHN CHN 1.30,14
28 DAI Wenjie L? CHN CHN 1.30,43 PR SB
29 XIN Haiping 辛海萍 L? CHN CHN 1.30,51
30 LIU Man L? CHN CHN 1.30,85 PR SB
31 HUANG Dongyue 黄冬月 LC2 CHN CHN 1.31,21 PR SB
32 WU Xiaohan L? CHN CHN 1.33,00
33 LI Xin (3) L? CHN CHN 1.33,27
34 MA Siyu LC1 CHN CHN 1.34,24 PR SB
35 HU Xinxue L? CHN CHN 1.34,32 PR SB
36 YU Hao (2005) 于浩 LC1 CHN CHN 1.34,51
37 LIU Duoer LC2 CHN CHN 1.34,53 PR SB
38 ZHANG Xinyue LC1 CHN CHN 1.34,65 PR SB
39 YAO Mengqi L? CHN CHN 1.35,17 PR SB
40 WANG Xinyue (2) L? CHN CHN 1.38,63 SB
41 YE Zixuan L? CHN CHN 1.39,16 PR SB
42 YANG Yu L? CHN CHN 1.40,92 PR SB
43 GAO Yuwei L? CHN CHN 1.41,60 PR SB
44 DU Ying L? CHN CHN 1.45,65 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names