ISU World Cup

Heerenveen (NED)15 - 16 December 2018 Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Ladies - Division A 15 December 2018

1 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 37,17 TR SB
2 Vanessa HERZOG LN4 AUT AUT 37,23 NR PR SB
3 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 37,70 SB
4 Olga FATKULINA LSA RUS RUS 37,79 SB
5 Daria KACHANOVA LN2 RUS RUS 37,81 PR SB
6 Konami SOGA LSA JPN JPN 37,82 PR SB
7 Angelina GOLIKOVA LSA RUS RUS 38,01
8 Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 38,01(2) SB
9 Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 38,03 PR SB
10 KIM Min-Sun LN1 KOR KOR 38,15 SB
11 Jutta LEERDAM LN1 NED NED 38,18 PR SB
12 JIN Jingzhu LSA CHN CHN 38,25 PR SB
13 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,28 SB
14 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 38,38(6) SB
14 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 38,38(6)
16 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 38,40 SB
17 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 38,47 SB
18 KIM Hyun-Yung LSA KOR KOR 38,50
19 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) LN1 RUS RUS 38,63 PR SB
20 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 38,76

NR - National Record, TR - Track Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division A 15 December 2018

1 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.53,30 TR SB
2 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.54,00 SB
3 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA L30 RUS RUS 1.54,03 SB
4 Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.54,37 SB
5 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 1.54,86 SB
6 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.55,20 SB
7 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 1.55,85 PR SB
8 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.55,90 SB
9 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.56,31 SB
10 Elizaveta KAZELINA LN3 RUS RUS 1.56,54 SB
11 Evgeniia LALENKOVA LSA RUS RUS 1.56,96 PR SB
12 Melissa WIJFJE LN4 NED NED 1.57,04 SB
13 LI Qishi LSA CHN CHN 1.57,08 SB
14 ZHAO Xin (1992) LSA CHN CHN 1.57,11 SB
15 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 1.57,14
16 Ayano SATO LN3 JPN JPN 1.57,37(1)
17 Nana TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.57,37(7)
18 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 1.57,41 PR SB
19 Ragne WIKLUND LA2 NOR NOR 1.57,86
20 Karolina BOSIEK LA2 POL POL 1.58,17 NRJ PR SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, TR - Track Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division B 15 December 2018

1 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 38,57
2 LI Qishi LSA CHN CHN 38,81
3 Arisa TSUJIMOTO LSA JPN JPN 38,92
4 TIAN Ruining LN3 CHN CHN 38,99
5 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 39,13
6 Kurumi INAGAWA LN1 JPN JPN 39,16
7 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 39,23 PR SB
8 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L35 GER GER 39,31
9 Anastasia KORKINA LA2 RUS RUS 39,40
10 KIM Min-Ji (2000) LA2 KOR KOR 39,42 PR SB
11 Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 39,48(3)
12 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 39,48(9)
13 Brianna BOCOX LN3 USA USA 39,49
14 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL 39,57
15 Hanna NIFONTOVA LA2 BLR BLR 39,64
16 NAM Ye-Won LN4 KOR KOR 39,72
17 Victoria RODRIGUEZ LSA ARG ARG 39,88(7)
18 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 39,88(9)
19 Martine RIPSRUD LN4 NOR NOR 40,14
20 KIM Min-Jo LN1 KOR KOR 40,33
21 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 40,52
22 PEI Chong LN3 CHN CHN 1.21,24

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division B 15 December 2018

1 Joy BEUNE LN1 NED NED 1.57,11 SB
2 Natalia VORONINA LSA RUS RUS 1.57,54 SB
3 Marina ZUEVA LSA BLR BLR 1.58,76
4 Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 1.58,81 PR SB
5 HAN Mei LN2 CHN CHN 1.58,85
6 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 1.59,37 SB
7 Yuna ONODERA LN2 JPN JPN 1.59,41
8 Roxanne DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.59,44
9 Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 1.59,81
10 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LN4 CAN CAN 2.00,10
11 Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 2.00,12
12 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 2.00,76 SB
13 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 2.01,03
14 Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLO LSA USA USA 2.01,09
15 Keri MORRISON LSA CAN CAN 2.01,20
16 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L35 GER GER 2.01,38
17 PARK Ji-Woo LN1 KOR KOR 2.01,40
18 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 2.01,65 SB
19 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 2.02,04 SB
20 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 2.02,45
21 KIM Bo-Reum LSA KOR KOR 2.02,73
22 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 2.04,51
23 Elena MØLLER-RIGAS LN4 DEN DEN 2.05,60
24 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 2.07,78

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division A 16 December 2018

1 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.13,24 TR SB
2 Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.13,93 SB
3 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA L30 RUS RUS 1.14,03 SB
4 LI Qishi LSA CHN CHN 1.14,32(7) SB
5 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 1.14,32(8) SB
6 Olga FATKULINA LSA RUS RUS 1.14,36 SB
7 Jutta LEERDAM LN1 NED NED 1.14,49 SB
8 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.14,82 SB
9 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 1.14,90 SB
10 Vanessa HERZOG LN4 AUT AUT 1.15,21
11 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.15,50 SB
12 Daria KACHANOVA LN2 RUS RUS 1.15,51 PR SB
13 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 1.15,86 SB
14 Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 1.15,98 SB
15 ZHAO Xin (1992) LSA CHN CHN 1.16,17 PR SB
16 Angelina GOLIKOVA LSA RUS RUS 1.16,22 SB
17 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 1.16,48
18 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.16,65 SB
19 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 1.16,84
20 Ragne WIKLUND LA2 NOR NOR 1.17,33 PR SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Division A 16 December 2018

1 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 3.59,41 SB
2 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LN4 CAN CAN 4.00,12 PR SB
3 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 4.00,33 SB
4 Esmee VISSER LN4 NED NED 4.00,62 PR SB
5 Natalia VORONINA LSA RUS RUS 4.01,42 SB
6 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 4.02,23 SB
7 Melissa WIJFJE LN4 NED NED 4.02,73 PR SB
8 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 4.03,72 SB
9 Marina ZUEVA LSA BLR BLR 4.04,17 SB
10 Evgeniia LALENKOVA LSA RUS RUS 4.04,56 PR SB
11 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 4.05,09 SB
12 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 4.06,05 PR SB
13 Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 4.06,39 PR SB
14 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 4.08,47
15 HAN Mei LN2 CHN CHN 4.08,93
DNS Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division B 16 December 2018

1 Joy BEUNE LN1 NED NED 1.16,29
2 JIN Jingzhu LSA CHN CHN 1.16,59 PR SB
3 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.16,62
4 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) LN1 RUS RUS 1.16,77 PR SB
5 Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 1.17,21 SB
6 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L35 GER GER 1.17,25
7 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 1.17,34
8 KIM Hyun-Yung LSA KOR KOR 1.17,41 SB
9 Yuka ABE LSA JPN JPN 1.17,73
10 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 1.17,89
11 SHA Yuning LSA CHN CHN 1.18,12 SB
12 KIM Min-Sun LN1 KOR KOR 1.18,15 SB
13 NAM Ye-Won LN4 KOR KOR 1.18,58
14 Brianna BOCOX LN3 USA USA 1.18,59(5)
15 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 1.18,59(8)
16 Hanna NIFONTOVA LA2 BLR BLR 1.19,29 NRJ PR SB
17 Kaja ZIOMEK LN2 POL POL 1.19,58 SB
18 Keri MORRISON LSA CAN CAN 1.19,80
19 Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 1.20,69
20 Victoria RODRIGUEZ LSA ARG ARG 1.22,26
DNS Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA DNS

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Division B 16 December 2018

1 Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 4.00,02 SB
2 Ayano SATO LN3 JPN JPN 4.04,36 SB
3 Roxanne DUFTER LSA GER GER 4.05,38 SB
4 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 4.05,62 SB
5 Ragne WIKLUND LA2 NOR NOR 4.07,31 NRJ PR SB
6 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 4.08,01 SB
7 Nana TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 4.08,61
8 Karolina BOSIEK LA2 POL POL 4.09,04 SB
9 Nene SAKAI LN4 JPN JPN 4.09,61 SB
10 LI Dan (1994) LSA CHN CHN 4.09,66 SB
11 Elizaveta KAZELINA LN3 RUS RUS 4.10,18 SB
12 Yuna ONODERA LN2 JPN JPN 4.10,93 PR SB
13 Carlijn SCHOUTENS LSA USA USA 4.11,80 SB
14 Stephanie BECKERT L30 GER GER 4.12,54
15 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 4.13,02 SB
16 PARK Ji-Woo LN1 KOR KOR 4.13,79 SB
17 PARK Do-Young LSA KOR KOR 4.14,09 SB
18 Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 4.14,51
19 Camilla LUND LSA NOR NOR 4.14,83 SB
20 Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLO LSA USA USA 4.15,58
21 TAO Jiaying LSA CHN CHN 4.15,99
22 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 4.17,55
23 Elena MØLLER-RIGAS LN4 DEN DEN 4.18,05 SB
24 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 4.26,45

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best