Officieus NK Clubs 2018

Heerenveen (NED)6 October 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 6 October 2018

1 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN4 NED NED 40,98 SB
2 Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 41,07
3 Sophie SCHEER L30 NED NED 43,83 SB
4 Marloes WESTERHOF L30 NED NED 44,08 SB
5 Claretta CARAVITA LN4 NED NED 44,43 SB
6 Rianne ROLFES LN2 NED NED 44,89 SB
7 Romy BAKKER LN2 NED NED 45,31 SB
8 Aniek SIKMA LN3 NED NED 45,56 SB
9 Marloes GROENEVELD LN3 NED NED 46,52 SB
10 Gioia MELIS LN3 NED NED 48,36 SB
11 Charlotte de WIT LN2 NED NED 50,27 SB
12 Veronica VEERKAMP L30 NED NED 1.00,04 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 6 October 2018

1 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.15,89 SB
2 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.16,84 SB
3 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 1.17,72 SB
4 Myron KOOPS LN3 NED NED 1.25,55 SB
5 Anne LELTZ LN2 NED NED 1.25,68 PR SB
6 Linda KOOMEN LSA NED NED 1.26,26 SB
7 Ellen BEERS LSA NED NED 1.30,41 SB
8 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L50 NED NED 1.31,69 SB
9 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 1.32,51 SB
10 Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN L45 NED NED 1.39,73 SB
11 Iris OLDE WOLSINK LN1 NED NED 1.50,22 SB
DQ Renata VELTHUIJSEN LSA NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 6 October 2018

1 Sandra DEKKER LN1 NED NED 2.05,65 SB
2 Lisa van der GEEST LSA NED NED 2.06,40 SB
3 Marjanne TIMMER LSA NED NED 2.09,39 SB
4 Tanja KRIKKE LN1 NED NED 2.12,06 SB
5 Robin van LEEUWEN LN3 NED NED 2.12,10 SB
6 Jitte GJALTEMA LN2 NED NED 2.14,73 SB
7 Leonie BEERS LN1 NED NED 2.15,18 SB
8 Anouk TIMAN LN2 NED NED 2.21,37 SB
9 Chantal HUIZING LN1 NED NED 2.22,08 PR SB
10 Shirley JAARSMA L35 NED NED 2.22,95 SB
11 Sylvie LLOYD LN3 CAN CAN 2.27,53 SB
12 Lara de KONING LSA NED NED 2.30,22 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 6 October 2018

1 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN1 NED NED 4.29,92
2 Loesanne van der GEEST LN3 NED NED 4.37,26 PR SB
3 Maaike KOOMEN LSA NED NED 4.38,29 SB
4 Chantal OOSTERKAMP LN4 NED NED 4.50,11 PR SB
5 Nathalie JANSSEN LN1 NED NED 4.53,30 SB
6 Lobke BLOM LSA NED NED 4.55,03 SB
7 Mijke Anne KANNEWORFF L35 NED NED 4.57,46 PR SB
8 Emmy PORDON LN1 NED NED 4.58,00 SB
9 Lijnie BOELE L50 NED NED 5.17,82 SB
10 Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT L40 NED NED 5.42,40 PR SB
DNS Mischa TOP L30 NED NED DNS
DQ Simone WARMERDAM LN2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junioren 6 October 2018

1 Isabel GREVELT LB2 NED NED 40,67 SB
2 Sacha van der WEIDE LB2 NED NED 42,03 SB
3 Henny de VRIES LB2 NED NED 42,23 SB
4 Mirjam STOLZE LA2 NED NED 43,12
5 Laura KOLDEMEULE LA2 NED NED 43,46
6 Patricia KOOT LC1 NED NED 43,62 SB
7 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA1 NED NED 43,97 SB
8 Nikita PRAAG LB1 NED NED 44,25 SB
9 Evi GELLING LB1 NED NED 44,93
10 Ciska SCHIPPER LC2 NED NED 45,97 SB
11 Sterre PIKAAR LC2 NED NED 47,36 SB
12 Lente STRIJTVEEN LB1 NED NED 47,87 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junioren 6 October 2018

1 Michelle de JONG LA2 NED NED 1.19,06 SB
2 Bente KERKHOFF LB2 NED NED 1.23,85 PR SB
3 Tessa HUTTENHUIS LA1 NED NED 1.25,94 SB
4 Isa MERKUUR LA2 NED NED 1.27,00 SB
5 Daphne de RUITER LA1 NED NED 1.27,51 SB
6 Sanne PFAFF LA2 NED NED 1.29,62 SB
7 Lotte GROENEN LC1 NED NED 1.29,75 PR SB
8 Verne ROS LA2 NED NED 1.31,71 SB
9 Nadine SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 1.33,41 SB
10 Linda LANKHORST LC2 NED NED 1.36,52 SB
11 Tessa van SCHIE LB2 NED NED 1.37,25 SB
12 Milou ZUIJDERWIJK LA1 NED NED 1.43,92 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junioren 6 October 2018

1 Robin GROOT LA1 NED NED 2.04,20 SB
2 Evelien VIJN LB1 NED NED 2.05,77 PR SB
3 Megan SOKOLOV LB2 NED NED 2.09,52 SB
4 Inge de HEER LA1 NED NED 2.11,00 SB
5 Janet BEERS LA2 NED NED 2.12,51 SB
6 Tara DONOGHUE LB2 IRL IRL 2.14,50 SB
7 Isabelle HERSBACH LA1 NED NED 2.15,52 PR SB
8 Sosha ZUIDERDUIN LA1 NED NED 2.15,53 SB
9 Femke ASSINK LA1 NED NED 2.16,00 SB
10 Jade GROENEWOUD LC2 NED NED 2.23,42 PR SB
11 Amber KERST LB2 NED NED 2.26,32 SB
12 Femke HAYMA LB1 NED NED 2.32,22 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best