Kolomna Kremlin Cup

Kolomna (RUS)6 - 7 October 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies 6 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 38,65 SB
2 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 38,96 SB
3 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN2 RUS RUS 38,98
4 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 39,88 SB
5 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 40,14
6 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 40,78 SB
7 Evgeniya MURASHOVA Евгения Мурашова LSA RUS RUS 41,10 PR SB
8 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN2 RUS RUS 41,19 SB
9 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN2 RUS RUS 41,21 SB
10 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN4 RUS RUS 41,23 PR SB
11 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN2 RUS RUS 41,26 SB
12 Darya FILIPPOVA Дарья Филиппова LN4 RUS RUS 41,29 SB
13 Alena SEMIGLAZOVA Алена Семиглазова LN2 RUS RUS 41,71 SB
14 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN4 RUS RUS 41,92 SB
15 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN4 RUS RUS 42,10 SB
16 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 42,50 SB
17 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LN3 RUS RUS 42,70 SB
18 Anastasiya KOROLEVA Анастасия Королева LN1 RUS RUS 42,77
19 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LSA RUS RUS 42,92 SB
20 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LN2 RUS RUS 43,36 SB
21 Mariya VAN (1998) Мария Ван LN1 RUS RUS 43,68 PR SB
22 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LN2 RUS RUS 43,75 SB
23 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN1 RUS RUS 43,84 PR SB
24 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN1 RUS RUS 44,10 SB
25 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LN2 RUS RUS 44,65
26 Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LSA RUS RUS 44,94 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 6 October 2018

500m Ladies - Junior 6 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 39,31 SB
2 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 39,47 SB
3 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB2 RUS RUS 41,81 PR SB
4 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LA2 RUS RUS 41,99 SB
5 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB2 RUS RUS 42,28 PR SB
6 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB2 RUS RUS 42,38 SB
7 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA2 RUS RUS 43,07
8 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 43,13 SB
9 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LA2 RUS RUS 43,22
10 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LA1 RUS RUS 43,23 SB
11 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LA2 RUS RUS 43,30
12 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC2 RUS RUS 43,32 SB
13 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB2 RUS RUS 43,52 SB
14 Natalya KOROTKIKH Наталья Коротких LA2 RUS RUS 43,53 SB
15 Tatyana GRINEVICH Татьяна Гриневич LA2 RUS RUS 43,65
16 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB2 RUS RUS 43,78 SB
17 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA1 RUS RUS 43,91 PR SB
18 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LB2 RUS RUS 44,17
19 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LA1 RUS RUS 44,43 SB
20 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 44,46
21 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LA1 RUS RUS 45,23 SB
22 Darya BORISKINA Дарья Борискина LA1 RUS RUS 45,77 SB
23 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB1 RUS RUS 45,93 SB
24 Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LA1 RUS RUS 48,21 SB
DQ Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior 6 October 2018

1000m Ladies 7 October 2018

3000m Ladies 7 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN4 RUS RUS 4.31,08 SB
2 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN4 RUS RUS 4.33,82 SB
3 Mariya VAN (1998) Мария Ван LN1 RUS RUS 4.35,38 PR SB
4 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LN2 RUS RUS 4.37,79 SB
5 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LN3 RUS RUS 4.39,19 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 7 October 2018

3000m Ladies - Junior 7 October 2018

Native Language Names