International Race

Inzell (GER)5 - 7 October 2018 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 5 October 2018

1 Ivan ARZHANIKOV MSA KAZ KAZ 35,93 PR SB
2 Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 36,03 SB
3 Alexander KLENKO MSA KAZ KAZ 36,04 SB
4 Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 36,08 SB
5 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 36,12 SB
6 Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 36,17 SB
7 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK MN3 BLR BLR 36,22 SB
7 Fedor MEZENTSEV MSA KAZ KAZ 36,22 SB
9 Artyom KRIKUNOV MN3 KAZ KAZ 36,43 SB
10 Denis KUZIN M30 KAZ KAZ 36,58 SB
11 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN1 POL POL 36,65 SB
12 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN1 FIN FIN 36,84 SB
13 Tom KANT MN3 NED NED 36,86
14 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 37,16 SB
15 Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 37,18 SB
16 Antero ESKOLA MN2 FIN FIN 37,20 PR SB
17 Ruslan BEGIMBETOV MN3 KAZ KAZ 37,21 SB
18 Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 37,22 SB
19 Oliver GROB MN3 SUI SUI 37,25 SB
19 Armin HAGER MSA AUT AUT 37,25 SB
21 Victor RUDENKO MN1 BLR BLR 37,39 SB
22 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ MN3 BLR BLR 37,40 SB
23 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY MA1 KAZ KAZ 37,43 SB
24 Adrian WIELGAT MSA POL POL 37,45 SB
25 Ruslan KIRBYATEV MA2 KAZ KAZ 37,53 PR SB
26 Artur GALIYEV MA2 KAZ KAZ 37,62
27 Andrea STEFANI MSA ITA ITA 37,64 SB
28 Stefan EMELE MN3 GER GER 37,78 PR SB
29 Uladzislau HAPON MA1 BLR BLR 37,86 SB
29 Gabriel ODOR MA1 AUT AUT 37,86 SB
31 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MB2 AUT AUT 37,94 PR SB
32 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH MA2 BLR BLR 38,07 SB
33 Raman MAKHAKHEI MA1 BLR BLR 38,08
34 Josh WHYTE MN4 NZL NZL 38,13 SB
35 Joona SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 38,23 PR SB
36 David KARLINGSJÖ MN2 SWE SWE 38,43
36 Marcelo DONADIO MSA BRA BRA 38,43 SB
38 Bart SEFFINGA M35 NED NED 38,69 SB
39 Szymon PALKA MN3 POL POL 38,74 SB
40 Gijs ROOS MSA NED NED 38,95 SB
41 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB1 FIN FIN 39,20 PR SB
42 Benedikt TRIENDL MA1 GER GER 39,47 SB
43 Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS MSA NOR NOR 39,63 SB
44 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB1 FIN FIN 39,95 PR SB
45 Nils VÄHÄ-VAHE MB2 FIN FIN 40,43 PR SB
DNF Kalle KINNALA MB2 FIN FIN DNF
DNF Kierryn HUGHES MSA NZL NZL DNF
DQ Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ MA1 KAZ KAZ DQ
WDR Verneri KINNUNEN MSA FIN FIN WDR
WDR Stanislav PALKIN MN3 KAZ KAZ WDR
WDR Harri LEVO MSA FIN FIN WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 5 October 2018

1 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK MN3 BLR BLR 1.10,46 SB
2 Fedor MEZENTSEV MSA KAZ KAZ 1.10,67 SB
3 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.10,79 SB
4 Ivan ARZHANIKOV MSA KAZ KAZ 1.10,84 PR SB
5 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 1.11,06 SB
6 Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 1.11,21 SB
7 Marcin BACHANEK MN4 POL POL 1.11,27 SB
8 Denis KUZIN M30 KAZ KAZ 1.11,33 SB
9 Tom KANT MN3 NED NED 1.11,55 SB
9 Marten LIIV MN3 EST EST 1.11,55 SB
11 Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 1.11,60 SB
12 Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 1.11,95 SB
13 Zbigniew BRÓDKA M30 POL POL 1.11,97 SB
14 Victor RUDENKO MN1 BLR BLR 1.11,98 SB
15 Artyom KRIKUNOV MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.12,13 SB
16 Gabriel ODOR MA1 AUT AUT 1.12,51 SB
17 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN1 POL POL 1.12,56 SB
18 Damian ŻUREK MA2 POL POL 1.12,59 SB
19 Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 1.12,68
20 Armin HAGER MSA AUT AUT 1.12,82 SB
21 Artur GALIYEV MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.13,10 SB
22 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN1 POL POL 1.13,22 SB
23 Josh WHYTE MN4 NZL NZL 1.13,41 SB
24 Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 1.13,49 SB
25 Ruslan BEGIMBETOV MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.13,51 SB
26 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN1 FIN FIN 1.13,58 SB
27 Oliver GROB MN3 SUI SUI 1.13,70 SB
28 Antero ESKOLA MN2 FIN FIN 1.13,78 PR SB
29 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 1.13,79 SB
30 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.13,83 SB
31 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.13,85 SB
32 Andrea STEFANI MSA ITA ITA 1.13,99 SB
33 Stefan EMELE MN3 GER GER 1.14,07 SB
34 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ MN3 BLR BLR 1.14,35 SB
35 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MB2 AUT AUT 1.14,51 PR SB
36 Ruslan KIRBYATEV MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.15,30 PR SB
37 Bart SEFFINGA M35 NED NED 1.15,58 SB
38 Joona SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 1.15,83 PR SB
39 Marcelo DONADIO MSA BRA BRA 1.16,30 SB
40 Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS MSA NOR NOR 1.16,46 SB
41 Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.16,54 PR SB
42 Lennart JASCH MA1 GER GER 1.18,08 SB
43 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB1 FIN FIN 1.19,57 PR SB
44 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB1 FIN FIN 1.21,09 PR SB
DNF Kierryn HUGHES MSA NZL NZL DNF
DQ Alexander KLENKO MSA KAZ KAZ DQ
DQ Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN2 POL POL DQ
WDR Kalle KINNALA MB2 FIN FIN WDR
WDR Verneri KINNUNEN MSA FIN FIN WDR
WDR Stanislav PALKIN MN3 KAZ KAZ WDR
WDR Harri LEVO MSA FIN FIN WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 6 October 2018

1 Kai VERBIJ MSA NED NED 35,06 SB
2 Dai Dai NTAB MSA NED NED 35,31 SB
3 Gerben JORRITSMA MSA NED NED 35,57 SB
4 Michel MULDER M30 NED NED 35,60 SB
5 Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 35,86 SB
6 Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 36,09
7 Artyom KRIKUNOV MN3 KAZ KAZ 36,16 SB
8 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MN2 NED NED 36,23 SB
9 Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 36,42
10 Denis KUZIN M30 KAZ KAZ 36,47 SB
11 Damian ŻUREK MA2 POL POL 36,52 SB
12 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 36,56 SB
13 Marcin BACHANEK MN4 POL POL 36,65 SB
13 Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE M30 NOR NOR 36,65 SB
15 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN1 POL POL 36,66
16 Noel MÜLLER MN4 GER GER 36,70 SB
16 Simen KROKEN MSA NOR NOR 36,70 SB
16 Hendrik DOMBEK MN3 GER GER 36,70 SB
19 Thijs GOVERS MN2 NED NED 36,71 SB
20 Kristian Solland REINTON MN3 NOR NOR 36,82 SB
21 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 36,83 SB
22 Odin By FARSTAD MN2 NOR NOR 36,88 SB
23 Victor RUDENKO MN1 BLR BLR 36,93 PR SB
23 Thijmen POLMAN MN3 NED NED 36,93 PR SB
25 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN1 POL POL 36,95 SB
26 Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 36,96 SB
27 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ MN3 BLR BLR 37,02 SB
28 Max REDER MA2 GER GER 37,18 SB
29 Jeremias MARX MN2 GER GER 37,19 SB
30 Ole JESKE MN1 GER GER 37,23 SB
31 Ruslan BEGIMBETOV MN3 KAZ KAZ 37,26
32 Artur GALIYEV MA2 KAZ KAZ 37,30
32 Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV MN2 KAZ KAZ 37,30 PR SB
34 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN2 POL POL 37,34 SB
35 Kristian ULEKLEIV MN3 NOR NOR 37,35 SB
36 Erik RESELL MA2 NOR NOR 37,41 PR SB
37 Paul GALCZINSKY MN1 GER GER 37,45 SB
38 Demyan GAVRILOV MN2 KAZ KAZ 37,49
39 Manuel GRAS MSA GER GER 37,57 SB
40 Jeroen JANISSEN MN2 NED NED 37,75 SB
41 Marcelo DONADIO MSA BRA BRA 37,80 SB
42 Raman MAKHAKHEI MA1 BLR BLR 37,83 SB
43 Uladzislau HAPON MA1 BLR BLR 37,84 SB
43 Lukas MANN MA2 GER GER 37,84 SB
45 Victor RAMLER MN3 NED NED 37,99 SB
46 Bart SEFFINGA M35 NED NED 38,13 SB
47 Yannic HECKER MA2 GER GER 38,22 SB
48 David KARLINGSJÖ MN2 SWE SWE 38,26
49 Stefan EMELE MN3 GER GER 38,83
50 Sjaak SCHIPPER MSA NED NED 39,02 SB
51 Benedikt TRIENDL MA1 GER GER 39,11 SB
52 Daan BESTEMAN MSA NED NED 39,23 SB
53 Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,62
54 Mark van der HARST MSA NED NED 39,75 SB
55 Jesper KOEN MN3 NED NED 39,96 SB
56 Joeri KLOUS MN3 NED NED 40,10 SB
57 Simon BORSEN MN4 NED NED 40,78 SB
58 Mathieu BELLOIR MA2 FRA FRA 40,84 PR SB
59 Kalle KINNALA MB2 FIN FIN 40,86 PR SB
60 Timothy LOUBINAUD MN4 FRA FRA 40,95 PR SB
61 Martin BELLOIR MB1 FRA FRA 44,75 SB
DNS Adam AXELSSON MN4 SWE SWE DNS
DNS Cas van TRIERUM MSA NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 6 October 2018

1 Magnus Bakken HAUGLI MN2 NOR NOR 3.46,05 SB
2 Zbigniew BRÓDKA M30 POL POL 3.46,11 SB
3 Wesly DIJS MN4 NED NED 3.49,58 SB
4 Manuel GRAS MSA GER GER 3.51,23 PR SB
5 Bart de VRIES (1988) M30 NED NED 3.52,26 SB
6 Lukas MANN MA2 GER GER 3.52,55 SB
7 Fedor MEZENTSEV MSA KAZ KAZ 3.53,40 PR SB
8 Tijmen SNEL MN2 NED NED 3.53,69 PR SB
9 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK MN3 BLR BLR 3.53,74 SB
10 Paul GALCZINSKY MN1 GER GER 3.54,33 SB
11 Yahor DAMARATSKI MA2 BLR BLR 3.55,77 NRJ PR SB
12 Alexander KLENKO MSA KAZ KAZ 3.58,80 PR SB
13 Noel MÜLLER MN4 GER GER 3.58,88 SB
14 Jeremias MARX MN2 GER GER 4.00,45 SB
15 Ivan ARZHANIKOV MSA KAZ KAZ 4.00,48 PR SB
16 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA RUS RUS 4.01,88 SB
17 Jort BOOMHOUWER MN1 NED NED 4.02,04 SB
18 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY MA1 KAZ KAZ 4.03,34 SB
19 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH MA2 BLR BLR 4.04,20 PR SB
20 Bence DÉKÁNY MSA HUN HUN 4.04,28 SB
21 Kristian VÅRVIK MSA NOR NOR 4.05,14 SB
22 Artur GALIYEV MA2 KAZ KAZ 4.05,31 PR SB
23 Jan-Willem BROOS MSA NED NED 4.05,34 PR SB
24 Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MN2 NOR NOR 4.06,30 SB
25 Nils VÄHÄ-VAHE MB2 FIN FIN 4.07,14 PR SB
26 Ruslan KIRBYATEV MA2 KAZ KAZ 4.10,48 PR SB
27 Jesper KOEN MN3 NED NED 4.13,07 SB
28 Lennart JASCH MA1 GER GER 4.13,59 SB
29 Uladzislau HAPON MA1 BLR BLR 4.15,26 PR SB
30 Raman MAKHAKHEI MA1 BLR BLR 4.16,27 PR SB
31 Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ MA1 KAZ KAZ 4.16,45 SB
32 Pim SCHIPPER M30 NED NED 4.21,87 SB
33 Kalle KINNALA MB2 FIN FIN 4.24,73 PR SB
34 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB1 FIN FIN 4.35,60 PR SB
35 Martin BELLOIR MB1 FRA FRA 4.37,16 PR SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

5000m Men 6 October 2018

1 Mats STOLTENBORG MSA NED NED 6.25,94 SB
2 Kars JANSMAN MSA NED NED 6.26,16 PR SB
3 Robert POST MSA NED NED 6.31,75 PR SB
4 Remco SCHOUTEN MSA NED NED 6.32,25 SB
5 Dmitrij MOROZOV (96.08) MN3 KAZ KAZ 6.32,89 PR SB
6 Patryk WÓJCIK MSA POL POL 6.33,18 SB
7 Victor RAMLER MN3 NED NED 6.38,97 PR SB
8 Adrian WIELGAT MSA POL POL 6.39,03 SB
9 Sjaak SCHIPPER MSA NED NED 6.39,53 SB
10 Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV MN2 KAZ KAZ 6.39,87 PR SB
11 Robin SNOEK MSA NED NED 6.40,31 PR SB
12 Mark van der HARST MSA NED NED 6.40,71 PR SB
13 Artur JANICKI MN2 POL POL 6.40,99 PR SB
14 Jordy HARINK MSA NED NED 6.41,67 PR SB
15 Demyan GAVRILOV MN2 KAZ KAZ 6.42,02 PR SB
16 Jeroen JANISSEN MN2 NED NED 6.42,06 SB
17 Szymon PALKA MN3 POL POL 6.42,74 PR SB
18 Joeri KLOUS MN3 NED NED 6.45,27 PR SB
19 Maksim BAKLASHKIN M30 KAZ KAZ 6.47,06 SB
20 Simon BORSEN MN4 NED NED 6.47,42 PR SB
21 Mark van der HULST MN4 NED NED 6.50,25 PR SB
22 Timothy LOUBINAUD MN4 FRA FRA 6.50,76 PR SB
23 Christoffel HENDRIKS MSA NED NED 6.51,26 PR SB
24 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MA2 POL POL 6.55,25 SB
25 Daan BESTEMAN MSA NED NED 6.55,57 SB
26 Mathieu BELLOIR MA2 FRA FRA 6.57,77 NRJ PR SB
27 Niels IMMERZEEL MSA NED NED 6.58,63 SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Men 7 October 2018

1 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.49,16 SB
2 Demyan GAVRILOV MN2 KAZ KAZ 1.49,30 PR SB
3 Ivan ARZHANIKOV MSA KAZ KAZ 1.49,42 SB
4 Marcin BACHANEK MN4 POL POL 1.50,12 SB
5 Fedor MEZENTSEV MSA KAZ KAZ 1.50,15 SB
6 Denis KUZIN M30 KAZ KAZ 1.50,62 SB
7 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK MN3 BLR BLR 1.50,73 SB
8 Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV MN2 KAZ KAZ 1.50,79 PR SB
9 Kars JANSMAN MSA NED NED 1.50,92 PR SB
10 Dmitrij MOROZOV (96.08) MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.50,94 PR SB
11 Alexander KLENKO MSA KAZ KAZ 1.51,04 SB
12 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN2 POL POL 1.51,27 PR SB
13 Adrian WIELGAT MSA POL POL 1.51,44 SB
14 Victor RUDENKO MN1 BLR BLR 1.51,65
15 Michael ROTH MN1 GER GER 1.51,74 PR SB
16 Hendrik DOMBEK MN3 GER GER 1.51,91 SB
17 Marten LIIV MN3 EST EST 1.52,32 SB
17 Patryk WÓJCIK MSA POL POL 1.52,32 SB
19 Maksim BAKLASHKIN M30 KAZ KAZ 1.52,41 SB
19 Artur JANICKI MN2 POL POL 1.52,41 PR SB
21 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MN2 NED NED 1.52,43 SB
22 Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 1.52,52 SB
23 Andrea STEFANI MSA ITA ITA 1.52,57 SB
24 Damian ŻUREK MA2 POL POL 1.52,59 SB
25 Ole JESKE MN1 GER GER 1.52,62 SB
26 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN1 POL POL 1.52,77 SB
27 Adne van DIEST MN1 NED NED 1.53,49 SB
28 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.53,50 SB
29 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK MN3 BLR BLR 1.53,59
30 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.54,25 SB
31 Max REDER MA2 GER GER 1.54,46 SB
32 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH MA2 BLR BLR 1.54,62 SB
33 Ruslan BEGIMBETOV MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.54,72
34 Sjors van der MEER MN3 NED NED 1.54,97 PR SB
35 Artur GALIYEV MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.55,39 SB
36 Ruslan KIRBYATEV MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.55,50 PR SB
37 Thijmen POLMAN MN3 NED NED 1.56,00 SB
38 Uladzislau HAPON MA1 BLR BLR 1.56,64 PR SB
39 Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.56,89 PR SB
40 Jordy HARINK MSA NED NED 1.57,20 PR SB
41 Bart SEFFINGA M35 NED NED 1.57,23 SB
42 Mathieu BELLOIR MA2 FRA FRA 1.57,82 SB
43 Raman MAKHAKHEI MA1 BLR BLR 1.57,97 PR SB
44 Artyom KRIKUNOV MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.58,45 SB
45 David KARLINGSJÖ MN2 SWE SWE 1.58,46 SB
46 Timothy LOUBINAUD MN4 FRA FRA 1.59,55 PR SB
47 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ MN3 BLR BLR 2.00,25
48 Martin BELLOIR MB1 FRA FRA 2.14,98 SB
DNS Jorne JONKMAN MN1 NED NED DNS
DNS Remco SCHOUTEN MSA NED NED DNS
DNF Szymon PALKA MN3 POL POL DNF
DNF Yahor DAMARATSKI MA2 BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best