Open Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 - 24 August 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 23 August 2018

1500m Men 23 August 2018

500m Men - Junior 23 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 38,44 SB
2 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA1 RUS RUS 38,45 SB
3 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 38,90 PR SB
4 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 39,00 SB
5 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA1 RUS RUS 39,04 SB
6 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MA2 RUS RUS 39,12 SB
7 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 39,15 SB
8 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 39,17 SB
9 Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,17(9) SB
10 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB2 RUS RUS 39,18 SB
11 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MA1 RUS RUS 39,41 SB
12 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 39,43 SB
13 Evgenij KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MB1 KAZ KAZ 39,58 SB
14 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 39,71(5) SB
15 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS 39,71(6) SB
16 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MB2 RUS RUS 39,76 SB
17 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 39,84 SB
18 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA2 RUS RUS 39,89 SB
19 Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MA2 RUS RUS 39,93(1) SB
20 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 39,93(7) SB
21 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 39,93(8) SB
22 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MA2 RUS RUS 40,26 SB
23 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB1 RUS RUS 40,28 SB
24 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC2 RUS RUS 40,29 PR SB
25 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MB1 RUS RUS 40,32 PR SB
26 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA2 RUS RUS 40,43 PR SB
27 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MB2 KAZ KAZ 40,49 SB
28 Denis SHAFOROV Денис Шафоров MB1 RUS RUS 40,56 PR SB
29 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB1 RUS RUS 40,57 PR SB
30 Raimbek AJTBAEV Раимбек Айтбаев MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,72 SB
31 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB2 RUS RUS 40,85 SB
32 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA1 RUS RUS 41,01 SB
33 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB1 RUS RUS 41,15 SB
34 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB1 RUS RUS 41,17 SB
35 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 41,18 SB
36 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB1 RUS RUS 41,50 SB
37 Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MB2 RUS RUS 41,53 PR SB
38 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MA2 RUS RUS 41,55 SB
39 Maksim PRIKHODKO Максим Приходько MB1 KAZ KAZ 41,57 SB
40 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA1 RUS RUS 41,67 SB
41 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MB2 RUS RUS 41,69 SB
42 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 41,72 SB
43 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA1 KAZ KAZ 41,73 PR SB
44 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MB2 RUS RUS 41,74 SB
45 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB1 RUS RUS 41,90 SB
46 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,91 SB
47 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 42,02 SB
48 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MA2 RUS RUS 42,08(1) SB
48 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 42,08(1) SB
50 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MA2 RUS RUS 42,35 SB
51 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 42,70 SB
52 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MB2 RUS RUS 42,72 PR SB
53 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 42,77 PR SB
54 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB2 RUS RUS 42,78 SB
55 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MB2 RUS RUS 42,83 PR SB
56 Albert KHAZIEV Альберт Хазиев MB1 RUS RUS 42,86 SB
57 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB1 RUS RUS 42,93 PR SB
58 Aslan KOZHABERGEN Аслан Кожаберген MC2 KAZ KAZ 43,16 SB
59 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC2 RUS RUS 43,33 SB
60 Albert PLEKHANOV Альберт Плеханов MB1 RUS RUS 43,38 SB
61 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC1 RUS RUS 43,47 PR SB
62 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MB2 RUS RUS 43,54 PR SB
63 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC1 RUS RUS 43,55 PR SB
64 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 43,88 SB
65 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 44,08 PR SB
66 Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев MB2 KAZ KAZ 44,13 PR SB
67 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MB1 RUS RUS 44,29 SB
68 Andrej KVASHNIN Андрей Квашнин MA2 RUS RUS 44,33 PR SB
69 Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MC1 RUS RUS 44,37 PR SB
70 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB1 RUS RUS 44,43 PR SB
71 Andrej ROSHHIN Андрей Рощин MB1 RUS RUS 44,50 SB
72 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 44,59 PR SB
73 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB1 RUS RUS 44,59(3) SB
74 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 44,99 SB
75 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB1 RUS RUS 45,26 SB
76 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 45,37 SB
77 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MYA RUS RUS 45,56 PR SB
78 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA1 RUS RUS 46,00 SB
79 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC1 RUS RUS 46,32 PR SB
80 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC1 RUS RUS 46,63 PR SB
81 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MB1 RUS RUS 47,32 PR SB
82 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB1 RUS RUS 47,56 PR SB
83 Rais ZINATULLIN Раис Зинатуллин MA1 RUS RUS 53,46 SB
DNS Stepan PELEVIN Степан Пелевин MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Mikhail BAJMLER Михаил Баймлер MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Nikita MOLODYKH Никита Молодых MB2 KAZ KAZ DQ
WDR Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior 23 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,28 SB
2 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,30 SB
3 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,13 PR SB
4 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,95 SB
5 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,21 SB
6 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,98 SB
7 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,62 SB
8 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,66 SB
9 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,11 SB
10 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,13 PR SB
11 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,74 SB
12 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,86 SB
13 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,90 SB
14 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,13 SB
15 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,77 PR SB
16 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.03,19 SB
17 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,62 SB
18 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,85 SB
19 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,06 SB
20 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,04 SB
21 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,36 PR SB
22 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,47 SB
23 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,74 SB
24 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,09 PR SB
25 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,01 SB
26 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,50 PR SB
27 Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,59 SB
28 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,09 PR SB
29 Raimbek AJTBAEV Раимбек Айтбаев MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.08,13 SB
30 Denis SHAFOROV Денис Шафоров MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,41 PR SB
31 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,05 PR SB
32 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,72 SB
33 Maksim PRIKHODKO Максим Приходько MB1 KAZ KAZ 2.10,19 SB
34 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,36 PR SB
35 Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,68 SB
36 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,73 PR SB
37 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,04 SB
38 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.11,11 PR SB
39 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,33 SB
40 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,50 SB
41 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,48 PR SB
42 Evgenij KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MB1 KAZ KAZ 2.13,21 SB
43 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,34 SB
44 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,67 SB
45 Nikita MOLODYKH Никита Молодых MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.14,41 SB
46 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,60 PR SB
47 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,04 PR SB
48 Aslan KOZHABERGEN Аслан Кожаберген MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.16,40 PR SB
49 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,61 PR SB
50 Albert PLEKHANOV Альберт Плеханов MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,66 SB
51 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,95 PR SB
52 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MA2 RUS RUS 2.19,35 SB
53 Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.20,06 PR SB
54 Andrej ROSHHIN Андрей Рощин MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,12 SB
55 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA1 RUS RUS 2.22,75 SB
56 Lev SHALIN Лев Шалин MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,19 PR SB
57 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,19 PR SB
58 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MB1 RUS RUS 2.24,60 PR SB
59 Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,65 PR SB
60 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB1 RUS RUS 2.34,09 SB
61 Mikhail BAJMLER Михаил Баймлер MC2 RUS RUS 2.35,56 PR SB
DNS Andrej KVASHNIN Андрей Квашнин MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MYA RUS RUS DQ
WDR Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 24 August 2018

5000m Men 24 August 2018

1000m Men - Junior 24 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,22 SB
2 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,80 SB
3 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,31 SB
4 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,15 PR SB
5 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,39 PR SB
6 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,86 PR SB
7 Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.17,97 SB
8 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,04 SB
9 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,25 PR SB
10 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,26 PR SB
11 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,34 SB
12 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,65 SB
13 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.20,14 PR SB
14 Raimbek AJTBAEV Раимбек Айтбаев MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.20,36 SB
15 Evgenij KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.20,75 SB
16 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,09 PR SB
17 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,10 PR SB
18 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,17 PR SB
19 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,25 PR SB
20 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,29 PR SB
21 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,48 SB
22 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.21,64 PR SB
23 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,71 SB
24 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,97 PR SB
25 Maksim PRIKHODKO Максим Приходько MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.22,13 SB
26 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,97 SB
27 Rais ZINATULLIN Раис Зинатуллин MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,04 PR SB
28 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,30 SB
29 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,72 SB
30 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,18 PR SB
31 Nikita MOLODYKH Никита Молодых MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.24,64 SB
32 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,72 SB
33 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,81 PR SB
34 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,86 PR SB
35 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MA2 RUS RUS 1.25,38 PR SB
36 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,44 PR SB
37 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,68 SB
38 Aslan KOZHABERGEN Аслан Кожаберген MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.26,78 PR SB
39 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,04 SB
40 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA1 RUS RUS 1.28,28 SB
41 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,21 SB
42 Andrej KVASHNIN Андрей Квашнин MA2 RUS RUS 1.29,36 PR SB
43 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,42 SB
44 Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.30,73 PR SB
45 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,04 PR SB
46 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,43 PR SB
47 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,49 PR SB
48 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,02 PR SB
49 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,15 PR SB
50 Denis SHAFOROV Денис Шафоров MB1 RUS RUS 1.48,10 SB
DNS Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior 24 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS 4.08,76 SB
2 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 4.10,34 SB
3 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB1 RUS RUS 4.10,67 PR SB
4 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA1 RUS RUS 4.10,88 SB
5 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 4.10,95 SB
6 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA1 RUS RUS 4.12,77 SB
7 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA2 RUS RUS 4.13,56 SB
8 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB1 RUS RUS 4.18,87 PR SB
9 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 4.19,43 SB
10 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 4.20,18 SB
11 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA1 RUS RUS 4.20,41 SB
12 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 4.20,47 SB
13 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MA2 RUS RUS 4.20,55 SB
14 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MB2 RUS RUS 4.21,37 PR SB
15 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,39 SB
16 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 4.22,95 SB
17 Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов MA1 KAZ KAZ 4.23,69 SB
18 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MA1 RUS RUS 4.23,71 SB
19 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 4.25,67 SB
20 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA2 RUS RUS 4.25,93 PR SB
21 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,43 SB
22 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC2 RUS RUS 4.26,87 PR SB
23 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,57 PR SB
24 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 4.28,47 SB
25 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,90 SB
26 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB1 RUS RUS 4.29,21 SB
27 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,75 SB
28 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MB2 KAZ KAZ 4.31,77 SB
29 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,72 PR SB
30 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,83 PR SB
31 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,89 SB
32 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,14 PR SB
33 Denis SHAFOROV Денис Шафоров MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,24 PR SB
34 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MA1 RUS RUS 4.39,80 SB
35 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,39 SB
36 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA1 RUS RUS 4.41,49 SB
37 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,36 SB
38 Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,39 PR SB
39 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MB2 RUS RUS 4.45,02 SB
40 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB1 RUS RUS 4.45,49 PR SB
41 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 4.45,81 PR SB
42 Aslan KOZHABERGEN Аслан Кожаберген MC2 KAZ KAZ 4.48,43 PR SB
43 Albert KHAZIEV Альберт Хазиев MB1 RUS RUS 4.50,02 PR SB
44 Raimbek AJTBAEV Раимбек Айтбаев MA1 KAZ KAZ 4.51,83 SB
45 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.52,75 PR SB
46 Andrej KVASHNIN Андрей Квашнин MA2 RUS RUS 4.53,91 SB
47 Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев MB2 KAZ KAZ 4.54,09 PR SB
48 Lev SHALIN Лев Шалин MC2 RUS RUS 5.00,22 PR SB
49 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MB1 RUS RUS 5.00,59 SB
50 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA1 RUS RUS 5.02,67 SB
51 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MA2 RUS RUS 5.05,98 SB
52 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC1 RUS RUS 5.23,13 PR SB
DNS Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names