Open Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 - 24 August 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies 23 August 2018

1 Irina ARSHINOVA L30 RUS RUS 40,19 SB
2 Darya FILIPPOVA LN4 RUS RUS 41,75 SB
3 Elena SAMKOVA LN2 RUS RUS 41,97 SB
4 Valeriya CHADOVA LN4 KAZ KAZ 42,26 SB
5 Ulyana KUDLENKO LN4 RUS RUS 42,83 SB
6 Mariya SIZOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 44,02 SB
7 Mariya GROMOVA (1998) LN2 KAZ KAZ 44,46 SB
8 Irina CHUMAK LN1 KAZ KAZ 45,16 SB
9 Elena VORONINA LN2 RUS RUS 45,21 SB
10 Olga KOSTYAEVA LN3 RUS RUS 46,57 SB
11 Olga GORBUNOVA LN1 RUS RUS 48,46 SB
12 Violetta KHITUN LN1 RUS RUS 48,92 SB
13 Anastasiya NUDEL LN1 RUS RUS 59,10 SB
DQ Nadezhda MOROZOVA LN1 KAZ KAZ DQ
WDR Margarita PUSHKAREVA LN2 RUS RUS WDR

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 23 August 2018

1 Irina ARSHINOVA L30 RUS RUS 2.08,80 SB
2 Elena SAMKOVA LN2 RUS RUS 2.12,15 SB
3 Darya FILIPPOVA LN4 RUS RUS 2.12,97 SB
4 Ulyana KUDLENKO LN4 RUS RUS 2.13,45 SB
5 Mariya SIZOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 2.16,38 SB
6 Elena VORONINA LN2 RUS RUS 2.17,00 SB
7 Olga KOSTYAEVA LN3 RUS RUS 2.20,41 SB
8 Mariya GROMOVA (1998) LN2 KAZ KAZ 2.24,02 SB
WDR Irina CHUMAK LN1 KAZ KAZ WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 23 August 2018

1 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LB1 RUS RUS 42,96 SB
2 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LC2 RUS RUS 43,38 SB
3 Polina CHESNOKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 43,46 SB
4 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) LA1 RUS RUS 43,55 SB
5 Alena BERSENYOVA LB2 RUS RUS 43,56 SB
6 Karina RAKHMATOVA LA1 RUS RUS 43,58 SB
7 Tatyana GRINEVICH LA2 RUS RUS 43,63 SB
8 Yana BOYARKINA LA1 RUS RUS 43,67 SB
9 Arina TIKHONOVA LB2 RUS RUS 43,69 SB
10 Natalya KOROTKIKH LA2 RUS RUS 43,80 SB
11 Valentina POTURAEVA LA1 RUS RUS 43,88 SB
12 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA LA2 RUS RUS 43,89 SB
13 Alisa BEKKER LB1 RUS RUS 44,03 SB
14 Vladislava PERVUSHINA LC2 RUS RUS 44,17 SB
15 Marina KRYLOVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,38 SB
16 Irina VLASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 44,43 SB
17 Elena POMYTKINA LB1 RUS RUS 44,44 SB
18 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LB1 RUS RUS 44,54 SB
19 Polina UPIROVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,58 SB
20 Anastasiya ROMANOVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,59 SB
21 Mariya KALININA LA2 RUS RUS 44,87 SB
22 Darya GAVRILOVA LC1 KAZ KAZ 45,04 SB
23 Natalya BALANDINA LB2 RUS RUS 45,06 SB
24 Violetta VIZAVER LA1 KAZ KAZ 45,17 SB
25 Inessa SHUMEKOVA LB1 KAZ KAZ 45,18 SB
26 Ekaterina KUZMENKO LA2 RUS RUS 45,20 SB
27 Olga KHAREEVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,34 SB
28 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA LA1 RUS RUS 45,45 SB
29 Tamara BABKA LA2 KAZ KAZ 45,51(2) SB
30 Valeriya BOSH (2002) LB2 RUS RUS 45,51(5) SB
31 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LB1 RUS RUS 45,58 SB
32 Darya PROKOPENKO LA2 RUS RUS 45,61 SB
33 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 45,63(6) SB
34 Yuliya EPIFANOVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,63(8) SB
35 Lyudmila KUZMENKO LB2 RUS RUS 45,74(1) SB
36 Ekaterina BRYNZA LB2 KAZ KAZ 45,74(7) SB
37 Aleksandra POPOVICH LB2 RUS RUS 45,94 PR SB
38 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LB1 RUS RUS 45,95 SB
39 Sofiya KLIMENKO LB1 RUS RUS 45,97 SB
40 Mariya MARKINA LC2 RUS RUS 46,09 SB
41 Enlik ZHARDEMBEK LC2 KAZ KAZ 46,46 SB
42 Olesya TIKHONOVA LC2 RUS RUS 46,58 SB
43 Kseniya NIKITINA LC2 RUS RUS 46,63 PR SB
44 Angelina POLUSHKINA LC2 RUS RUS 46,70 SB
45 Elizaveta BERKKHAJM LB1 KAZ KAZ 46,77 SB
46 Yuliya KUZMENKO LB2 RUS RUS 46,79 PR SB
47 Yuliya USENKO LB2 RUS RUS 46,90 SB
48 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LC1 RUS RUS 46,94 SB
49 Mariya TIKHONOVA LB2 RUS RUS 47,04 SB
50 Vera VORONA LB1 RUS RUS 47,06 SB
51 Kseniya KONONENKO LB1 RUS RUS 47,11 SB
52 Regina KOKSHAROVA LB1 RUS RUS 47,31 PR SB
53 Viktoriya MOZGOVA LB2 RUS RUS 47,39 SB
54 Diana ISKAKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 47,46 SB
55 Karina KRYLOVA LB1 RUS RUS 47,62(2) SB
56 Munisa ISLAMBEKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 47,62(9) SB
57 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LC2 RUS RUS 47,67 SB
58 Anna VASILEVA (1999) LA2 RUS RUS 47,74 SB
59 Yuliya LOBAREVA LB1 RUS RUS 47,81 SB
60 Anastasiya LYAKINA LB1 RUS RUS 47,83 SB
61 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2004) LC2 KAZ KAZ 47,91 PR SB
62 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.05) LB1 KAZ KAZ 48,10 SB
63 Adelina EREMEEVA LB1 RUS RUS 48,37 SB
64 Lenara LUKMANOVA LB2 RUS RUS 48,45 SB
65 Darya RYZHOVA LB1 KAZ KAZ 48,93 SB
66 Elizaveta VERZAKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 49,41 SB
67 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA LB1 RUS RUS 49,75 SB
68 Elina MINGAZOVA LA1 RUS RUS 50,28 SB
69 Mariya SHHAPOVA LB2 RUS RUS 50,56 SB
70 Yuliya GALICYNA LB1 RUS RUS 50,85 SB
71 Arina KHOTKO LA1 RUS RUS 50,86 PR SB
72 Karina PASHNINA LB1 RUS RUS 51,57 SB
73 Dina ILMETOVA LB1 RUS RUS 54,54 SB
74 Mariya AGAPITOVA LB1 RUS RUS 56,85 SB
75 Elizaveta VODNEVA LC2 KAZ KAZ 59,86 SB
DQ Arina CHIRKOVA LB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior 23 August 2018

1 Polina UPIROVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.12,08 SB
2 Alisa BEKKER LB1 RUS RUS 2.12,28 SB
3 Karina RAKHMATOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.12,30 PR SB
4 Natalya BALANDINA LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,68 SB
5 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.16,12 SB
6 Alena BERSENYOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,17 SB
7 Olga KHAREEVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.16,76 SB
8 Valeriya BOSH (2002) LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,98 PR SB
9 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO LA2 RUS RUS 2.17,04 SB
10 Yana BOYARKINA LA1 RUS RUS 2.17,55 SB
11 Vera VORONA LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,24 PR SB
12 Valentina POTURAEVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,45 SB
13 Polina CHESNOKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,58 SB
14 Anastasiya ROMANOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,82 SB
15 Kseniya KONONENKO LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,86 SB
16 Vladislava PERVUSHINA LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,87 SB
17 Marina KRYLOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,88 SB
18 Arina TIKHONOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.20,08 PR SB
19 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,27 SB
20 Elizaveta BERKKHAJM LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.20,79 SB
21 Darya PROKOPENKO LA2 RUS RUS 2.20,85 SB
22 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.21,22 SB
23 Inessa SHUMEKOVA LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.21,63 PR SB
24 Natalya KOROTKIKH LA2 RUS RUS 2.21,68 SB
25 Mariya AGAPITOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,74 PR SB
26 Darya GAVRILOVA LC1 KAZ KAZ 2.22,30 PR SB
27 Yuliya USENKO LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,43 SB
28 Mariya MARKINA LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,90 SB
29 Violetta VIZAVER LA1 KAZ KAZ 2.24,26 SB
30 Anastasiya LYAKINA LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,80 SB
31 Anna VASILEVA (1999) LA2 RUS RUS 2.25,75 SB
32 Tamara BABKA LA2 KAZ KAZ 2.26,10 SB
33 Ekaterina BRYNZA LB2 KAZ KAZ 2.26,97 SB
34 Arina CHIRKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,41 SB
35 Karina KRYLOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,19(3) SB
36 Darya RYZHOVA LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.29,19(5) SB
37 Regina KOKSHAROVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,22 PR SB
38 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.05) LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.29,83 SB
39 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,18 SB
40 Lenara LUKMANOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,24 SB
41 Kseniya NIKITINA LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,49 PR SB
42 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2004) LC2 KAZ KAZ 2.30,82 PR SB
43 Aleksandra POPOVICH LB2 RUS RUS 2.32,10 SB
44 Munisa ISLAMBEKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.35,41 SB
45 Adelina EREMEEVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.39,93 PR SB
46 Dina ILMETOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.48,40 PR SB
DNS Mariya KALININA LA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Yuliya LOBAREVA LB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Enlik ZHARDEMBEK LC2 KAZ KAZ DQ
DQ Elina MINGAZOVA LA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Arina KHOTKO LA1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) LA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Olesya TIKHONOVA LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 24 August 2018

1 Nadezhda MOROZOVA LN1 KAZ KAZ 1.23,19 SB
2 Valeriya CHADOVA LN4 KAZ KAZ 1.24,09 SB
3 Elena SAMKOVA LN2 RUS RUS 1.24,19 SB
4 Darya FILIPPOVA LN4 RUS RUS 1.25,09 SB
5 Elena VORONINA LN2 RUS RUS 1.26,31 SB
6 Mariya SIZOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 1.28,41 SB
7 Mariya GROMOVA (1998) LN2 KAZ KAZ 1.28,85 SB
8 Olga KOSTYAEVA LN3 RUS RUS 1.29,76 SB
9 Irina CHUMAK LN1 KAZ KAZ 1.31,68 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 24 August 2018

1 Valeriya CHADOVA LN4 KAZ KAZ 4.42,12 SB
2 Ulyana KUDLENKO LN4 RUS RUS 4.43,49 SB
3 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LN1 RUS RUS 4.43,88 SB
4 Nadezhda MOROZOVA LN1 KAZ KAZ 4.52,53 SB
5 Olga KOSTYAEVA LN3 RUS RUS 4.55,80 SB
6 Mariya GROMOVA (1998) LN2 KAZ KAZ 5.01,96 SB
7 Elena VORONINA LN2 RUS RUS 5.05,01 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 24 August 2018

1 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,48 SB
2 Karina RAKHMATOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,93 PR SB
3 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,00 SB
4 Tatyana GRINEVICH LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,82 SB
5 Alisa BEKKER LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,70 SB
6 Polina UPIROVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,72 SB
7 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,75 SB
8 Valentina POTURAEVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.28,49 SB
9 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,51 SB
10 Polina CHESNOKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,80 SB
11 Alena BERSENYOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,06 SB
12 Elena POMYTKINA LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,18 SB
13 Natalya BALANDINA LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,31 SB
14 Natalya KOROTKIKH LA2 RUS RUS 1.29,62 SB
15 Arina TIKHONOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,02 SB
16 Lyudmila KUZMENKO LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,57 SB
17 Elizaveta BERKKHAJM LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.30,71 SB
18 Darya GAVRILOVA LC1 KAZ KAZ 1.30,81 SB
19 Mariya AGAPITOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,92 PR SB
20 Inessa SHUMEKOVA LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.31,22 PR SB
21 Ekaterina KUZMENKO LA2 RUS RUS 1.31,27 SB
22 Vera VORONA LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,39 PR SB
23 Kseniya KONONENKO LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,03 SB
24 Mariya MARKINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,05 PR SB
25 Violetta VIZAVER LA1 KAZ KAZ 1.32,19 SB
26 Tamara BABKA LA2 KAZ KAZ 1.32,29 SB
27 Ekaterina BRYNZA LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.32,56 SB
28 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,65 SB
29 Angelina POLUSHKINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,49 SB
30 Anna VASILEVA (1999) LA2 RUS RUS 1.33,55 SB
31 Arina CHIRKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,76 SB
32 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.05) LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.34,58 SB
33 Yuliya KUZMENKO LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,72 PR SB
34 Anastasiya LYAKINA LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,73 SB
35 Kseniya NIKITINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,09 PR SB
36 Elizaveta VODNEVA LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.35,73 PR SB
37 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,96 SB
38 Aleksandra POPOVICH LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,97 SB
39 Lenara LUKMANOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,45 SB
40 Karina KRYLOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,76 SB
41 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2004) LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.37,07 PR SB
42 Enlik ZHARDEMBEK LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.37,33 SB
43 Diana ISKAKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.38,10 PR SB
44 Darya RYZHOVA LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.38,13 SB
45 Munisa ISLAMBEKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,00 SB
46 Viktoriya MOZGOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,15 SB
47 Arina KHOTKO LA1 RUS RUS 1.40,86 PR SB
48 Mariya SHHAPOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,03 SB
49 Adelina EREMEEVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,01 SB
50 Elina MINGAZOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.42,63 SB
51 Yuliya GALICYNA LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,77 SB
52 Karina PASHNINA LB1 RUS RUS 1.45,77 SB
53 Dina ILMETOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.48,59 PR SB
54 Darya PROKOPENKO LA2 RUS RUS 1.53,15 SB
DNS Marina KRYLOVA LA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior 24 August 2018

1 Polina UPIROVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.37,34 SB
2 Alisa BEKKER LB1 RUS RUS 4.38,87 SB
3 Natalya BALANDINA LB2 RUS RUS 4.39,44 SB
4 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LC2 RUS RUS 4.40,55 SB
5 Anastasiya ROMANOVA LB2 RUS RUS 4.44,87 PR SB
6 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO LA2 RUS RUS 4.47,36 PR SB
7 Karina RAKHMATOVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.47,73 SB
8 Mariya KALININA LA2 RUS RUS 4.49,02 SB
9 Kseniya KONONENKO LB1 RUS RUS 4.50,41 SB
10 Elizaveta BERKKHAJM LB1 KAZ KAZ 4.50,50 PR SB
11 Sofiya KLIMENKO LB1 RUS RUS 4.50,69 SB
12 Vera VORONA LB1 RUS RUS 4.54,81 PR SB
13 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA LB2 RUS RUS 4.55,95 SB
14 Yuliya EPIFANOVA LB1 RUS RUS 4.55,97 PR SB
15 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 4.56,56 SB
16 Alena BERSENYOVA LB2 RUS RUS 4.56,79 SB
17 Mariya AGAPITOVA LB1 RUS RUS 4.57,00 PR SB
18 Yana BOYARKINA LA1 RUS RUS 4.57,75 SB
19 Arina TIKHONOVA LB2 RUS RUS 4.59,95 PR SB
20 Angelina POLUSHKINA LC2 RUS RUS 5.01,67 PR SB
21 Mariya MARKINA LC2 RUS RUS 5.01,71 PR SB
22 Darya PROKOPENKO LA2 RUS RUS 5.02,07 SB
23 Polina CHESNOKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.02,56 SB
24 Ekaterina KUZMENKO LA2 RUS RUS 5.03,49 SB
25 Anastasiya LYAKINA LB1 RUS RUS 5.04,39 PR SB
26 Arina CHIRKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 5.04,97 PR SB
27 Anna VASILEVA (1999) LA2 RUS RUS 5.06,80 SB
28 Inessa SHUMEKOVA LB1 KAZ KAZ 5.07,37 SB
29 Valentina POTURAEVA LA1 RUS RUS 5.08,94 SB
30 Darya RYZHOVA LB1 KAZ KAZ 5.10,04 SB
31 Lyudmila KUZMENKO LB2 RUS RUS 5.12,71 SB
32 Mariya TIKHONOVA LB2 RUS RUS 5.13,19 PR SB
33 Aleksandra POPOVICH LB2 RUS RUS 5.15,23 SB
34 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2004) LC2 KAZ KAZ 5.17,09 PR SB
35 Karina KRYLOVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.17,16 SB
36 Yuliya KUZMENKO LB2 RUS RUS 5.18,83 PR SB
37 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LC2 RUS RUS 5.22,67 PR SB
38 Darya GAVRILOVA LC1 KAZ KAZ 5.33,94 PR SB
39 Elina MINGAZOVA LA1 RUS RUS 5.44,41 SB
DQ Yuliya LOBAREVA LB1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Tatyana GRINEVICH LA2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Marina KRYLOVA LA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA LA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best