Open Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 - 24 August 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies 23 August 2018

1500m Ladies 23 August 2018

500m Ladies - Junior 23 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 42,96 SB
2 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC2 RUS RUS 43,38 SB
3 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 43,46 SB
4 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 43,55 SB
5 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 43,56 SB
6 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA1 RUS RUS 43,58 SB
7 Tatyana GRINEVICH Татьяна Гриневич LA2 RUS RUS 43,63 SB
8 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA1 RUS RUS 43,67 SB
9 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 43,69 SB
10 Natalya KOROTKIKH Наталья Коротких LA2 RUS RUS 43,80 SB
11 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA1 RUS RUS 43,88 SB
12 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LA2 RUS RUS 43,89 SB
13 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LB1 RUS RUS 44,03 SB
14 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 44,17 SB
15 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LA1 RUS RUS 44,38 SB
16 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 44,43 SB
17 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 44,44 SB
18 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 44,54 SB
19 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA1 RUS RUS 44,58 SB
20 Anastasiya ROMANOVA Анастасия Романова LB2 RUS RUS 44,59 SB
21 Mariya KALININA (2000) Мария Калинина LA2 RUS RUS 44,87 SB
22 Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LC1 KAZ KAZ 45,04 SB
23 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 45,06 SB
24 Violetta VIZAVER Виолетта Визавер LA1 KAZ KAZ 45,17 SB
25 Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LB1 KAZ KAZ 45,18 SB
26 Ekaterina KUZMENKO Екатерина Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 45,20 SB
27 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 45,34 SB
28 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA1 RUS RUS 45,45 SB
29 Tamara BABKA Тамара Бабка LA2 KAZ KAZ 45,51(2) SB
30 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LB2 RUS RUS 45,51(5) SB
31 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 45,58 SB
32 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LA2 RUS RUS 45,61 SB
33 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 45,63(6) SB
34 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB1 RUS RUS 45,63(8) SB
35 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LB2 RUS RUS 45,74(1) SB
36 Ekaterina BRYNZA Екатерина Брынза LB2 KAZ KAZ 45,74(7) SB
37 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 45,94 PR SB
38 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 45,95 SB
39 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 45,97 SB
40 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC2 RUS RUS 46,09 SB
41 Enlik ZHARDEMBEK Енлик Жардембек LC2 KAZ KAZ 46,46 SB
42 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LC2 RUS RUS 46,58 SB
43 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LC2 RUS RUS 46,63 PR SB
44 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LC2 RUS RUS 46,70 SB
45 Elizaveta BERKKHAJM Елизавета Беркхайм LB1 KAZ KAZ 46,77 SB
46 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LB2 RUS RUS 46,79 PR SB
47 Yuliya USENKO Юлия Усенко LB2 RUS RUS 46,90 SB
48 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 46,94 SB
49 Mariya TIKHONOVA Мария Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 47,04 SB
50 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB1 RUS RUS 47,06 SB
51 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB1 RUS RUS 47,11 SB
52 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 47,31 PR SB
53 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 47,39 SB
54 Diana ISKAKOVA Диана Искакова LA1 RUS RUS 47,46 SB
55 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 47,62(2) SB
56 Munisa ISLAMBEKOVA Муниса Исламбекова LB2 RUS RUS 47,62(9) SB
57 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC2 RUS RUS 47,67 SB
58 Anna VASILEVA (1999) Анна Васильева LA2 RUS RUS 47,74 SB
59 Yuliya LOBAREVA Юлия Лобарева LB1 RUS RUS 47,81 SB
60 Anastasiya LYAKINA Анастасия Лякина LB1 RUS RUS 47,83 SB
61 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2004) Мария Кузнецова LC2 KAZ KAZ 47,91 PR SB
62 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.05) Екатерина Козлова LB1 KAZ KAZ 48,10 SB
63 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB1 RUS RUS 48,37 SB
64 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 48,45 SB
65 Darya RYZHOVA Дарья Рыжова LB1 KAZ KAZ 48,93 SB
66 Elizaveta VERZAKOVA Елизавета Верзакова LA2 RUS RUS 49,41 SB
67 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB1 RUS RUS 49,75 SB
68 Elina MINGAZOVA Элина Мингазова LA1 RUS RUS 50,28 SB
69 Mariya SHHAPOVA Мария Щапова LB2 RUS RUS 50,56 SB
70 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB1 RUS RUS 50,85 SB
71 Arina KHOTKO Арина Хотько LA1 RUS RUS 50,86 PR SB
72 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LB1 RUS RUS 51,57 SB
73 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 54,54 SB
74 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB1 RUS RUS 56,85 SB
75 Elizaveta VODNEVA Елизавета Воднева LC2 KAZ KAZ 59,86 SB
DQ Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior 23 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA1 RUS RUS 2.12,08 SB
2 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LB1 RUS RUS 2.12,28 SB
3 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA1 RUS RUS 2.12,30 PR SB
4 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,68 SB
5 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 2.16,12 SB
6 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,17 SB
7 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 2.16,76 SB
8 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,98 PR SB
9 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LA2 RUS RUS 2.17,04 SB
10 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA1 RUS RUS 2.17,55 SB
11 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,24 PR SB
12 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,45 SB
13 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,58 SB
14 Anastasiya ROMANOVA Анастасия Романова LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,82 SB
15 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,86 SB
16 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,87 SB
17 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,88 SB
18 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 2.20,08 PR SB
19 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,27 SB
20 Elizaveta BERKKHAJM Елизавета Беркхайм LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.20,79 SB
21 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LA2 RUS RUS 2.20,85 SB
22 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA1 RUS RUS 2.21,22 SB
23 Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.21,63 PR SB
24 Natalya KOROTKIKH Наталья Коротких LA2 RUS RUS 2.21,68 SB
25 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,74 PR SB
26 Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LC1 KAZ KAZ 2.22,30 PR SB
27 Yuliya USENKO Юлия Усенко LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,43 SB
28 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,90 SB
29 Violetta VIZAVER Виолетта Визавер LA1 KAZ KAZ 2.24,26 SB
30 Anastasiya LYAKINA Анастасия Лякина LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,80 SB
31 Anna VASILEVA (1999) Анна Васильева LA2 RUS RUS 2.25,75 SB
32 Tamara BABKA Тамара Бабка LA2 KAZ KAZ 2.26,10 SB
33 Ekaterina BRYNZA Екатерина Брынза LB2 KAZ KAZ 2.26,97 SB
34 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,41 SB
35 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,19(3) SB
36 Darya RYZHOVA Дарья Рыжова LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.29,19(5) SB
37 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,22 PR SB
38 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.05) Екатерина Козлова LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.29,83 SB
39 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,18 SB
40 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,24 SB
41 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,49 PR SB
42 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2004) Мария Кузнецова LC2 KAZ KAZ 2.30,82 PR SB
43 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 2.32,10 SB
44 Munisa ISLAMBEKOVA Муниса Исламбекова LB2 RUS RUS 2.35,41 SB
45 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB1 RUS RUS 2.39,93 PR SB
46 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 2.48,40 PR SB
DNS Mariya KALININA (2000) Мария Калинина LA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Yuliya LOBAREVA Юлия Лобарева LB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Enlik ZHARDEMBEK Енлик Жардембек LC2 KAZ KAZ DQ
DQ Elina MINGAZOVA Элина Мингазова LA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Arina KHOTKO Арина Хотько LA1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 24 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN1 KAZ KAZ 1.23,19 SB
2 Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова LN4 KAZ KAZ 1.24,09 SB
3 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN2 RUS RUS 1.24,19 SB
4 Darya FILIPPOVA Дарья Филиппова LN4 RUS RUS 1.25,09 SB
5 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN2 RUS RUS 1.26,31 SB
6 Mariya SIZOVA Мария Сизова LSA KAZ KAZ 1.28,41 SB
7 Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова LN2 KAZ KAZ 1.28,85 SB
8 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LN3 RUS RUS 1.29,76 SB
9 Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак LN1 KAZ KAZ 1.31,68 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 24 August 2018

1000m Ladies - Junior 24 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,48 SB
2 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,93 PR SB
3 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,00 SB
4 Tatyana GRINEVICH Татьяна Гриневич LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,82 SB
5 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,70 SB
6 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,72 SB
7 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,75 SB
8 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA1 RUS RUS 1.28,49 SB
9 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,51 SB
10 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,80 SB
11 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,06 SB
12 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,18 SB
13 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,31 SB
14 Natalya KOROTKIKH Наталья Коротких LA2 RUS RUS 1.29,62 SB
15 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,02 SB
16 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,57 SB
17 Elizaveta BERKKHAJM Елизавета Беркхайм LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.30,71 SB
18 Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LC1 KAZ KAZ 1.30,81 SB
19 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,92 PR SB
20 Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.31,22 PR SB
21 Ekaterina KUZMENKO Екатерина Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 1.31,27 SB
22 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,39 PR SB
23 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,03 SB
24 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,05 PR SB
25 Violetta VIZAVER Виолетта Визавер LA1 KAZ KAZ 1.32,19 SB
26 Tamara BABKA Тамара Бабка LA2 KAZ KAZ 1.32,29 SB
27 Ekaterina BRYNZA Екатерина Брынза LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.32,56 SB
28 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,65 SB
29 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,49 SB
30 Anna VASILEVA (1999) Анна Васильева LA2 RUS RUS 1.33,55 SB
31 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,76 SB
32 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.05) Екатерина Козлова LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.34,58 SB
33 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,72 PR SB
34 Anastasiya LYAKINA Анастасия Лякина LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,73 SB
35 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,09 PR SB
36 Elizaveta VODNEVA Елизавета Воднева LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.35,73 PR SB
37 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,96 SB
38 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,97 SB
39 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,45 SB
40 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,76 SB
41 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2004) Мария Кузнецова LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.37,07 PR SB
42 Enlik ZHARDEMBEK Енлик Жардембек LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.37,33 SB
43 Diana ISKAKOVA Диана Искакова LA1 RUS RUS 1.38,10 PR SB
44 Darya RYZHOVA Дарья Рыжова LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.38,13 SB
45 Munisa ISLAMBEKOVA Муниса Исламбекова LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,00 SB
46 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,15 SB
47 Arina KHOTKO Арина Хотько LA1 RUS RUS 1.40,86 PR SB
48 Mariya SHHAPOVA Мария Щапова LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,03 SB
49 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,01 SB
50 Elina MINGAZOVA Элина Мингазова LA1 RUS RUS 1.42,63 SB
51 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,77 SB
52 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LB1 RUS RUS 1.45,77 SB
53 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 1.48,59 PR SB
54 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LA2 RUS RUS 1.53,15 SB
DNS Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior 24 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA1 RUS RUS 4.37,34 SB
2 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LB1 RUS RUS 4.38,87 SB
3 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 4.39,44 SB
4 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC2 RUS RUS 4.40,55 SB
5 Anastasiya ROMANOVA Анастасия Романова LB2 RUS RUS 4.44,87 PR SB
6 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LA2 RUS RUS 4.47,36 PR SB
7 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA1 RUS RUS 4.47,73 SB
8 Mariya KALININA (2000) Мария Калинина LA2 RUS RUS 4.49,02 SB
9 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB1 RUS RUS 4.50,41 SB
10 Elizaveta BERKKHAJM Елизавета Беркхайм LB1 KAZ KAZ 4.50,50 PR SB
11 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 4.50,69 SB
12 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB1 RUS RUS 4.54,81 PR SB
13 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 4.55,95 SB
14 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB1 RUS RUS 4.55,97 PR SB
15 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 4.56,56 SB
16 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 4.56,79 SB
17 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB1 RUS RUS 4.57,00 PR SB
18 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA1 RUS RUS 4.57,75 SB
19 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 4.59,95 PR SB
20 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LC2 RUS RUS 5.01,67 PR SB
21 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC2 RUS RUS 5.01,71 PR SB
22 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LA2 RUS RUS 5.02,07 SB
23 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 5.02,56 SB
24 Ekaterina KUZMENKO Екатерина Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 5.03,49 SB
25 Anastasiya LYAKINA Анастасия Лякина LB1 RUS RUS 5.04,39 PR SB
26 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LB2 RUS RUS 5.04,97 PR SB
27 Anna VASILEVA (1999) Анна Васильева LA2 RUS RUS 5.06,80 SB
28 Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LB1 KAZ KAZ 5.07,37 SB
29 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA1 RUS RUS 5.08,94 SB
30 Darya RYZHOVA Дарья Рыжова LB1 KAZ KAZ 5.10,04 SB
31 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LB2 RUS RUS 5.12,71 SB
32 Mariya TIKHONOVA Мария Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 5.13,19 PR SB
33 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 5.15,23 SB
34 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2004) Мария Кузнецова LC2 KAZ KAZ 5.17,09 PR SB
35 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 5.17,16 SB
36 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LB2 RUS RUS 5.18,83 PR SB
37 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC2 RUS RUS 5.22,67 PR SB
38 Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LC1 KAZ KAZ 5.33,94 PR SB
39 Elina MINGAZOVA Элина Мингазова LA1 RUS RUS 5.44,41 SB
DQ Yuliya LOBAREVA Юлия Лобарева LB1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Tatyana GRINEVICH Татьяна Гриневич LA2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names