Fokichev Prize

Vologda (RUS)3 - 4 March 2018 Source: T. Eng

500m Results Incomplete Ladies 3 March 2018

1 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA LC1 RUS RUS 47,99
2 Alina TEPLENICHEVA LC1 RUS RUS 49,60 PR SB
3 Olga ZHILINA LC2 RUS RUS 50,83
4 Anastasiya PISHKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 51,25 SB
5 Alla GOLDA LC1 RUS RUS 55,06
6 Anastasiya VASINA LC2 RUS RUS 56,22 PR SB
7 Margarita BELIKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 56,65
8 Valeriya BEREZINA LC1 RUS RUS 56,84

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 3 March 2018

1 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,83
2 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,86
3 Yuliya ASONKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.45,50
4 Alina NEZGOVOROVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,16
5 Natalya SOKOLOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.47,15 SB
6 Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,53
7 Olga ZHILINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,24
8 Alina TEPLENICHEVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,43 PR SB
9 Anastasiya PISHKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,44
10 Valeriya BEREZINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,88
11 Alla GOLDA LC1 RUS RUS 2.01,40
12 Anastasiya VASINA LC2 RUS RUS 2.01,59 PR SB
13 Margarita BELIKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 2.03,11
14 Alina SHIROKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.05,01 SB
15 Vera TOLMACHEVA L? RUS RUS 2.16,44 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 4 March 2018

1 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,13
2 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA LC1 RUS RUS 47,52
3 Darina SHAPINA LC1 RUS RUS 48,33
4 Yuliya ASONKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 48,43
5 Natalya SOKOLOVA LB2 RUS RUS 49,26 SB
6 Olga ZHILINA LC2 RUS RUS 49,85
7 Alina TEPLENICHEVA LC1 RUS RUS 51,12
8 Margarita ARCYBASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 51,16
9 Anastasiya PISHKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 51,35
10 Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA LB1 RUS RUS 51,74 PR SB
11 Alina SHIROKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 53,69 PR SB
12 Alla GOLDA LC1 RUS RUS 54,28
13 Valeriya BEREZINA LC1 RUS RUS 55,05
14 Ekaterina KOTOVA LC1 RUS RUS 55,99
15 Anastasiya VASINA LC2 RUS RUS 56,16 PR SB
16 Margarita BELIKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 57,03
17 Darina CZAR L? RUS RUS 1.00,46 PR SB
DNS Polina BOROVIKOVA LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Alina NEZGOVOROVA LC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 4 March 2018

1 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,09
2 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,18
3 Yuliya ASONKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.43,36
4 Alina NEZGOVOROVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,85
5 Darina SHAPINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,22
6 Olga ZHILINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,32
7 Natalya SOKOLOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.47,58
8 Alina TEPLENICHEVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,84 PR SB
9 Margarita ARCYBASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,34
10 Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.49,15 PR SB
11 Anastasiya PISHKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,31 SB
12 Karina VARINA LYA RUS RUS 1.51,85
13 Anita NOVOZHILOVA LYA RUS RUS 1.54,21
14 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LYC RUS RUS 1.55,06 PR SB
15 Valeriya BEREZINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,36
16 Alla GOLDA LC1 RUS RUS 1.57,59
17 Anastasiya VASINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.57,65 PR SB
18 Margarita BELIKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 2.02,04 PR SB
19 Alina SHIROKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.04,70 SB
20 Natalya DOBYCHINA LYB RUS RUS 2.12,37 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best