Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)

Saint Petersburg (RUS)10 - 11 January 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Ladies - Junior B 10 January 2018

1 Anna VASHKENE LB2 RUS RUS 43,42
2 Sofya MIGOVA LB1 RUS RUS 43,90
3 Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) LB2 RUS RUS 44,42
4 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LB1 RUS RUS 44,48
5 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) LB1 RUS RUS 45,10
6 Anastasiya SKRINNIK LB2 RUS RUS 45,13
7 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,19
8 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,49
9 Nadezhda BLINOVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,95
10 Daniela GLODYA LB2 RUS RUS 46,14
11 Viktoriya BUGAEVA LB2 RUS RUS 46,54
12 Viktoriya PROSKURINA LB2 RUS RUS 46,83
13 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA LB2 RUS RUS 46,89
14 Aleksandra MYAKSHINA LB1 RUS RUS 48,83
15 Sofya RACHENKO LB2 RUS RUS 48,98
16 Arina NIKOLOVA LB1 RUS RUS 49,29 SB
17 Tajya MIRFAZY LB2 RUS RUS 49,98
18 Valeriya KIM LB2 RUS RUS 50,95
19 Milena MITYUGOVA LB1 RUS RUS 50,96
20 Lyubava KARPINA LB2 RUS RUS 52,78 PR SB
21 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA LB1 RUS RUS 56,47
22 Rada SPASOVA LB2 RUS RUS 58,90

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 10 January 2018

1 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,55
2 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,06
3 Sofya MIGOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,74
4 Anna VASHKENE LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,75
5 Viktoriya BUGAEVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,66
6 Nadezhda BLINOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,70
7 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,48
8 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,80
9 Viktoriya PROSKURINA LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,19
10 Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,22
11 Anastasiya SKRINNIK LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,50
12 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,65
13 Daniela GLODYA LB2 RUS RUS 2.31,17
14 Milena MITYUGOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,92
15 Valeriya KIM LB2 RUS RUS 2.42,34 SB
16 Aleksandra MYAKSHINA LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,77 PR SB
17 Tajya MIRFAZY LB2 RUS RUS 2.45,17 PR SB
18 Lyubava KARPINA LB2 RUS RUS 2.46,55 PR SB
19 Arina NIKOLOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.50,16 SB
20 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA LB1 RUS RUS 3.17,23
21 Rada SPASOVA LB2 RUS RUS 3.20,34 PR SB
DNS Sofya RACHENKO LB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C 10 January 2018

1500m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C 10 January 2018

1000m Ladies - Junior B 11 January 2018

1 Sofya MIGOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,71
2 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,95
3 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,24
4 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,80
5 Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,95
6 Anastasiya SKRINNIK LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,99
7 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,57
8 Nadezhda BLINOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,99
9 Viktoriya BUGAEVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,13
10 Daniela GLODYA LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,54
11 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,70
12 Viktoriya PROSKURINA LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,75
13 Sofya RACHENKO LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,38
14 Tajya MIRFAZY LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,42
15 Valeriya KIM LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,64
16 Aleksandra MYAKSHINA LB1 RUS RUS 1.49,50
17 Lyubava KARPINA LB2 RUS RUS 1.49,62
18 Milena MITYUGOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.49,99
19 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.55,64
20 Rada SPASOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.04,68
21 Arina NIKOLOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.04,96

3000m Ladies - Junior B 11 January 2018

1 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.01,27
2 Viktoriya BUGAEVA LB2 RUS RUS 5.07,31 SB
3 Sofya MIGOVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.12,96
4 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LB1 RUS RUS 5.13,55
5 Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) LB2 RUS RUS 5.21,62 PR SB
6 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) LB1 RUS RUS 5.23,00 SB
7 Nadezhda BLINOVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.25,98
8 Kseniya SMORUDOVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.31,20
9 Viktoriya PROSKURINA LB2 RUS RUS 5.39,19
10 Sofya RACHENKO LB2 RUS RUS 5.40,44
11 Milena MITYUGOVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.41,93
12 Anastasiya SKRINNIK LB2 RUS RUS 5.49,95 SB
13 Daniela GLODYA LB2 RUS RUS 5.53,07 SB
14 Valeriya KIM LB2 RUS RUS 5.56,05 SB
15 Aleksandra MYAKSHINA LB1 RUS RUS 6.02,58 PR SB
16 Tajya MIRFAZY LB2 RUS RUS 6.07,28 PR SB
17 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA LB1 RUS RUS 6.29,48
18 Arina NIKOLOVA LB1 RUS RUS 6.30,41 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C 11 January 2018

3000m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C 11 January 2018