XIII Evgenij Grishin Memorial

Moscow (RUS)21 - 22 April 2018Source: A. Melkozerov

500m Ladies21 April 2018

1 Viktoriya Fedorova (2000) LA1 RUSRUS 47,63 SB
2 Lyubov Antropova LA2 RUSRUS 47,76
3 Aleksandra Danshina L40 RUSRUS 48,03
4 Anastasiya Zasetkina LYA RUSRUS 50,42
5 Yana Vinogradova LC2 RUSRUS 50,60
6 Olga Tikhonova L40 RUSRUS 50,83
7 Galina Kazanbaeva L55 RUSRUS 51,30 PR SB
8 Ekaterina Makarova LYA RUSRUS 52,36
9 Yuliya Belskaya L? RUSRUS 54,44 PR SB
10 Darya Mironova L? RUSRUS 58,16 PR SB
11 Svetlana Pakhomova L30 GERGER 59,78 PR SB
12 Nadezhda Dakhno L65 RUSRUS 1.03,25 SB
13 Alla Berezina L75 RUSRUS 1.09,92
14 Marina Polikarpova LYC RUSRUS 1.10,13 PR SB
15 Kseniya Zemerova LYA RUSRUS 1.11,88
16 Darya Gudkova L? RUSRUS 1.16,89 PR SB
17 Darya Bulatova L? RUSRUS 1.20,31 PR SB
18 Alina Komarova L80 RUSRUS 1.40,22
DNS Olga Chernyaeva LC2 RUSRUS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies21 April 2018

1 Aleksandra Danshina L40 RUSRUS 1.35,02
2 Viktoriya Fedorova (2000) LA1 RUSRUS 1.37,52 SB
3 Olga Tikhonova L40 RUSRUS 1.38,17 SB
4 Lyubov Antropova LA2 RUSRUS 1.38,39
5 Galina Kazanbaeva L55 RUSRUS 1.41,01 PR SB
6 Yana Vinogradova LC2 RUSRUS 1.44,68 SB
7 Anastasiya Zasetkina LYA RUSRUS 1.49,34
8 Yuliya Belskaya L? RUSRUS 1.50,41 PR SB
9 Ekaterina Makarova LYA RUSRUS 1.52,01
10 Svetlana Pakhomova L30 GERGER 1.59,86 PR SB
11 Darya Mironova L? RUSRUS 2.02,63 PR SB
12 Nadezhda Dakhno L65 RUSRUS 2.04,82 SB
13 Alla Berezina L75 RUSRUS 2.19,75
14 Marina Polikarpova LYC RUSRUS 2.36,54 PR SB
15 Darya Bulatova L? RUSRUS 2.49,22 PR SB
16 Alina Komarova L80 RUSRUS 3.20,09
DNS Kseniya Zemerova LYA RUSRUS
DNS Darya Gudkova L? RUSRUS
DNS Olga Chernyaeva LC2 RUSRUS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies22 April 2018

1 Viktoriya Fedorova (2000) LA1 RUSRUS 46,38 SB
2 Aleksandra Danshina L40 RUSRUS 47,13 SB
3 Olga Tikhonova L40 RUSRUS 50,02
4 Yana Vinogradova LC2 RUSRUS 50,75
5 Anastasiya Zasetkina LYA RUSRUS 51,04
6 Galina Kazanbaeva L55 RUSRUS 52,06
7 Ekaterina Makarova LYA RUSRUS 52,40
8 Yuliya Belskaya L? RUSRUS 54,30 PR SB
9 Darya Mironova L? RUSRUS 57,81 PR SB
10 Svetlana Pakhomova L30 GERGER 59,07 PR SB
11 Nadezhda Dakhno L65 RUSRUS 1.03,54
12 Alla Berezina L75 RUSRUS 1.09,06
13 Alina Komarova L80 RUSRUS 1.39,43
DNS Lyubov Antropova LA2 RUSRUS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies22 April 2018

1 Viktoriya Fedorova (2000) LA1 RUSRUS 1.35,83 SB
2 Aleksandra Danshina L40 RUSRUS 1.36,08
3 Olga Tikhonova L40 RUSRUS 1.39,32
4 Galina Kazanbaeva L55 RUSRUS 1.42,07
5 Yana Vinogradova LC2 RUSRUS 1.45,35
6 Ekaterina Makarova LYA RUSRUS 1.50,99
7 Anastasiya Zasetkina LYA RUSRUS 1.51,02
8 Yuliya Belskaya L? RUSRUS 1.52,10
9 Darya Mironova L? RUSRUS 1.56,57 PR SB
10 Svetlana Pakhomova L30 GERGER 1.59,59 PR SB
11 Nadezhda Dakhno L65 RUSRUS 2.05,77
12 Alla Berezina L75 RUSRUS 2.20,78
13 Alina Komarova L80 RUSRUS 3.36,19
DNS Lyubov Antropova LA2 RUSRUS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook