ISU World Cup

Calgary (CAN)1 - 3 December 2017Source: live.isuresults.eu

3000m Ladies - Division A1 December 2017

1 Miho Takagi LSA JPNJPN 3.57,09 NR PR SB
2 Antoinette de Jong LN4 NEDNED 3.57,78 PR SB
3 Ireen Wüst L30 NEDNED 3.58,10 SB
4 Martina Sáblíková L30 CZECZE 3.58,93 SB
5 Claudia Pechstein L45 GERGER 3.59,13 MB SB
6 Maryna Zuyeva LSA BLRBLR 3.59,54 NR PR SB
7 Natalia Voronina LN4 RUSRUS 3.59,64 SB
8 Anna Yurakova LSA RUSRUS 4.01,08 PR SB
9 Isabelle Weidemann LN3 CANCAN 4.02,92
10 Ivanie Blondin LSA CANCAN 4.04,15 SB
11 Irene Schouten LSA NEDNED 4.04,27
12 Misaki Oshigiri LSA JPNJPN 4.04,68 SB
13 Fuyo Matsuoka LSA JPNJPN 4.04,97 PR SB
14 Bo-Reum Kim LSA KORKOR 4.06,41 SB
15 Carlijn Schoutens LN4 USAUSA 4.09,01
16 Marije Joling L30 NEDNED 4.09,34

NR - National Record, MB - Masters Best, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Division B1 December 2017

1 Carlijn Achtereekte LSA NEDNED 3.58,63 PR SB
2 Ayaka Kikuchi L30 JPNJPN 4.01,89 PR SB
3 Brianne Tutt LSA CANCAN 4.02,42 PR SB
4 Francesca Lollobrigida LSA ITAITA 4.02,75 NR PR SB
5 Karolina Bosiek LA1 POLPOL 4.03,45 NRJ PR SB
6 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś L35 POLPOL 4.03,48 SB
7 Roxanne Dufter LSA GERGER 4.03,53 PR SB
8 Josie Morrison LSA CANCAN 4.03,79 PR SB
9 Nikola Zdráhalová LN3 CZECZE 4.03,87 PR SB
10 Jiachen Hao LSA CHNCHN 4.04,06 PR SB
11 Luiza Złotkowska L30 POLPOL 4.04,20 SB
12 Dan Li (1994) LSA CHNCHN 4.04,30 PR SB
13 Stephanie Beckert L30 GERGER 4.04,44 SB
14 Ida Njåtun LSA NORNOR 4.05,33 SB
15 Magdalena Czyszczoń LN4 POLPOL 4.05,35 PR SB
16 Jelena Peeters L30 BELBEL 4.05,71
17 Victoria Filyushkina L30 RUSRUS 4.06,14 PR SB
18 Mei Han LN1 CHNCHN 4.06,28 PR SB
19 Mia Manganello LSA USAUSA 4.06,98 SB
20 Nana Takahashi LSA JPNJPN 4.07,33 SB
21 Katarzyna Woźniak LSA POLPOL 4.07,64 SB
22 Olga Graf L30 RUSRUS 4.07,68
23 Saskia Alusalu LSA ESTEST 4.07,76 NR PR SB
24 Michelle Uhrig LN3 GERGER 4.09,60 PR SB
25 Elena Møller-Rigas LN3 DENDEN 4.11,69 PR SB
26 Yelena Urvantseva LSA KAZKAZ 4.12,96 PR SB
27 Ji-Woo Park LA2 KORKOR 4.13,59
28 Natálie Kerschbaummayr LN1 CZECZE 4.17,64
29 Gloria Malfatti LN2 ITAITA 4.18,75 PR SB
30 Viola Feichtner LA2 AUTAUT 4.19,31 PR SB
31 Gemma Cooper L30 GBRGBR 4.21,77 NR PR SB
32 Laura Gomez LSA COLCOL 4.24,95
33 Ramona Härdi LN2 SUISUI 4.25,64 PR SB

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division A2 December 2017

1 Heather Bergsma LSA USAUSA 1.13,37 SB
2 Yekaterina Shikhova L30 RUSRUS 1.13,70 PR SB
3 Marrit Leenstra LSA NEDNED 1.13,72 PR SB
4 Vanessa Herzog LN3 AUTAUT 1.13,88 SB
5 Olga Fatkulina LSA RUSRUS 1.13,90 SB
6 Karolina Erbanová LSA CZECZE 1.13,95 SB
7 Yu-Ting Huang L30 TPE_IOCTPE 1.13,97 NR PR SB
8 Hege Bøkko LSA NORNOR 1.14,08 SB
9 Hong Zhang L30 CHNCHN 1.14,40 SB
10 Sang-Hwa Lee LSA KORKOR 1.14,56 SB
11 Erina Kamiya LSA JPNJPN 1.14,73 PR SB
12 Angelina Golikova LSA RUSRUS 1.14,98 PR SB
13 Lotte van Beek LSA NEDNED 1.15,05 SB
14 Sanneke de Neeling LN3 NEDNED 1.15,31 SB
15 Natalia Czerwonka LSA POLPOL 1.15,38 SB
16 Qishi Li LSA CHNCHN 1.15,41 SB
17 Maki Tsuji L30 JPNJPN 1.15,69 SB
18 Kaylin Irvine LSA CANCAN 1.15,71
19 Ruining Tian LN2 CHNCHN 1.16,18
20 Nao Kodaira L30 JPNJPN 2.05,88

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division B2 December 2017

1 Arisa Go L30 JPNJPN 1.14,07 PR SB
2 Letitia de Jong LSA NEDNED 1.14,12 PR SB
3 Seung-Hi Park LSA KORKOR 1.15,05 PR SB
4 Gabriele Hirschbichler L30 GERGER 1.15,07 SB
5 Alexandra Kachurkina LN4 RUSRUS 1.15,25 PR SB
6 Ida Njåtun LSA NORNOR 1.15,39 SB
7 Brianne Tutt LSA CANCAN 1.15,53 PR SB
8 Hyun-Yung Kim LN4 KORKOR 1.15,66 SB
9 Jing Yu L30 CHNCHN 1.15,85 SB
10 Yuliya Skokova L35 RUSRUS 1.15,90 SB
11 Nikola Zdráhalová LN3 CZECZE 1.15,96 PR SB
12 Yekaterina Aydova LSA KAZKAZ 1.16,07
13 Sanne van der Schaar LSA NEDNED 1.16,37 PR SB
14 Sugar Todd LSA USAUSA 1.16,43 SB
15 Keri Morrison LSA CANCAN 1.16,56 SB
16 Karolina Bosiek LA1 POLPOL 1.17,12 NRJ PR SB
17 Francesca Bettrone LSA ITAITA 1.17,34 SB
18 Michelle Uhrig LN3 GERGER 1.17,37 PR SB
19 Tatsiana Mikhailava (1987) L30 BLRBLR 1.18,16 SB
20 Noémie Fiset LN3 CANCAN 1.18,24
21 Martina Sáblíková L30 CZECZE 1.18,30
22 Alexandra Ianculescu LSA ROUROU 1.18,43
23 Paige Schwartzburg LSA USAUSA 1.18,53
24 Elina Risku LSA FINFIN 1.18,91 SB
25 Martine Ripsrud LN3 NORNOR 1.18,94 SB
26 Victoria Rodriguez LSA ARGARG 1.21,34 PR SB
27 Allison Bates LN3 GBRGBR 1.23,51 SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division A3 December 2017

1 Nao Kodaira L30 JPNJPN 36,53 NR MB TR PR SB
2 Sang-Hwa Lee LSA KORKOR 36,86 SB
3 Arisa Go L30 JPNJPN 37,06 PR SB
4 Karolina Erbanová LSA CZECZE 37,27 SB
5 Vanessa Herzog LN3 AUTAUT 37,30 NR PR SB
6 Jing Yu L30 CHNCHN 37,38 SB
7 Erina Kamiya LSA JPNJPN 37,40 PR SB
8 Angelina Golikova LSA RUSRUS 37,41(5) PR SB
9 Maki Tsuji L30 JPNJPN 37,41(7) SB
10 Olga Fatkulina LSA RUSRUS 37,42 SB
11 Marsha Hudey LSA CANCAN 37,43
12 Heather McLean LSA CANCAN 37,62(3)
13 Hong Zhang L30 CHNCHN 37,62(7) SB
14 Heather Bergsma LSA USAUSA 37,72 SB
15 Hege Bøkko LSA NORNOR 37,90 SB
16 Min-Sun Kim LA2 KORKOR 38,16
17 Judith Dannhauer L35 GERGER 38,18 SB
18 Sugar Todd LSA USAUSA 38,24 SB
19 Hyun-Yung Kim LN4 KORKOR 38,28
20 Seung-Hi Park LSA KORKOR 38,49 PR SB

NR - National Record, MB - Masters Best, TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division A3 December 2017

1 Miho Takagi LSA JPNJPN 1.51,79 NR PR SB
2 Marrit Leenstra LSA NEDNED 1.52,06 NR PR SB
3 Yekaterina Shikhova L30 RUSRUS 1.53,52 NR PR SB
4 Ireen Wüst L30 NEDNED 1.53,89 SB
5 Brianne Tutt LSA CANCAN 1.53,99 PR SB
6 Yuliya Skokova L35 RUSRUS 1.54,66 SB
7 Antoinette de Jong LN4 NEDNED 1.54,87 SB
8 Ayaka Kikuchi L30 JPNJPN 1.54,95 SB
9 Nikola Zdráhalová LN3 CZECZE 1.54,96 PR SB
10 Roxanne Dufter LSA GERGER 1.55,18 PR SB
11 Jiachen Hao LSA CHNCHN 1.55,20 PR SB
12 Kali Christ LSA CANCAN 1.55,21 SB
13 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś L35 POLPOL 1.55,31 SB
14 Ida Njåtun LSA NORNOR 1.55,33 SB
15 Lotte van Beek LSA NEDNED 1.55,39 SB
16 Natalia Voronina LN4 RUSRUS 1.55,58 PR SB
17 Natalia Czerwonka LSA POLPOL 1.56,04 SB
18 Elizaveta Kazelina LN2 RUSRUS 1.56,63 SB
19 Isabelle Weidemann LN3 CANCAN 1.56,83
20 Anna Yurakova LSA RUSRUS 1.57,58 PR SB

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division B3 December 2017

1 Marrit Leenstra LSA NEDNED 37,95 PR SB
2 Konami Soga LN3 JPNJPN 38,06 PR SB
3 Letitia de Jong LSA NEDNED 38,07 PR SB
4 Yu-Ting Huang L30 TPE_IOCTPE 38,18 NR PR SB
5 Kaylin Irvine LSA CANCAN 38,24 SB
6 Janine Smit LSA NEDNED 38,32 SB
7 Yekaterina Aydova LSA KAZKAZ 38,38 SB
8 Yvonne Daldossi LSA ITAITA 38,39 SB
9 Ruining Tian LN2 CHNCHN 38,41 PR SB
10 Xin Zhao (1992) LSA CHNCHN 38,50 PR SB
11 Sanneke de Neeling LN3 NEDNED 38,52 SB
12 Qishi Li LSA CHNCHN 38,53 SB
13 Shannon Rempel L30 CANCAN 38,64
14 Gabriele Hirschbichler L30 GERGER 38,68 SB
15 Alexandra Kachurkina LN4 RUSRUS 38,72 PR SB
16 Elina Risku LSA FINFIN 39,03 SB
17 Francesca Bettrone LSA ITAITA 39,08 SB
18 Sanne van der Schaar LSA NEDNED 39,13 PR SB
19 Noémie Fiset LN3 CANCAN 39,16
20 Nikola Zdráhalová LN3 CZECZE 39,28 PR SB
21 Kseniya Sadouskaya LSA BLRBLR 39,32
22 Natalia Czerwonka LSA POLPOL 39,39
23 Martine Ripsrud LN3 NORNOR 39,43
24 Alexandra Ianculescu LSA ROUROU 39,52
25 Victoria Rodriguez LSA ARGARG 39,69 NR PR SB

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division B3 December 2017

1 Yu-Ting Huang L30 TPE_IOCTPE 1.55,12 NR PR SB
2 Vanessa Herzog LN3 AUTAUT 1.55,36 SB
3 Martina Sáblíková L30 CZECZE 1.55,38 SB
4 Gabriele Hirschbichler L30 GERGER 1.55,57 PR SB
5 Melissa Wijfje LN3 NEDNED 1.55,68 PR SB
6 Luiza Złotkowska L30 POLPOL 1.56,56 SB
7 Hege Bøkko LSA NORNOR 1.56,66 PR SB
8 Keri Morrison LSA CANCAN 1.56,67 PR SB
9 Jelena Peeters L30 BELBEL 1.56,99 NR PR SB
10 Katarzyna Woźniak LSA POLPOL 1.57,30 PR SB
11 Ruining Tian LN2 CHNCHN 1.57,32 SB
12 Yekaterina Aydova LSA KAZKAZ 1.57,53 SB
13 Josie Morrison LSA CANCAN 1.57,70 PR SB
14 Maryna Zuyeva LSA BLRBLR 1.57,96
15 Nana Takahashi LSA JPNJPN 1.57,98 PR SB
16 Mia Manganello LSA USAUSA 1.58,08 SB
17 Francesca Lollobrigida LSA ITAITA 1.58,25 PR SB
18 Jing Liu LSA CHNCHN 1.58,26
19 Michelle Uhrig LN3 GERGER 1.58,61 PR SB
20 Seon-Yeong Noh LSA KORKOR 1.58,76
21 Francesca Bettrone LSA ITAITA 1.59,56 SB
22 Paige Schwartzburg LSA USAUSA 2.00,24
23 Saskia Alusalu LSA ESTEST 2.00,64 NR PR SB
24 Natálie Kerschbaummayr LN1 CZECZE 2.00,97 PR SB
25 Alexandra Ianculescu LSA ROUROU 2.02,58
26 Elena Møller-Rigas LN3 DENDEN 2.04,46 SB
27 Laura Gomez LSA COLCOL 2.04,77 NR PR SB
DQ Ayano Sato LN2 JPNJPN

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook