Norges Cup 2

Geithus (NOR)11 - 12 November 2017Source: gil.skoyter.net

500m Ladies11 November 2017

1 Inga Anne Vasaasen LN2 NORNOR 42,41
2 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm LSA NORNOR 44,41
3 Ida Sanderud LN3 NORNOR 45,17
4 Marie Bakken Haugli LN3 NORNOR 45,25 SB
5 Thea Fløiten LN3 NORNOR 45,36
6 Else Merethe Omsland LN3 NORNOR 46,28
7 Guro Bergstrøm LN3 NORNOR 46,33 SB
8 Marichen Hagelund LN3 NORNOR 47,31 SB
9 Silje Kristine Borgersen LN3 NORNOR 50,02 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies11 November 2017

1 Ida Sanderud LN3 NORNOR 1.30,26
2 Else Merethe Omsland LN3 NORNOR 1.37,81
3 Guro Bergstrøm LN3 NORNOR 1.37,83 SB
4 Marichen Hagelund LN3 NORNOR 1.43,70 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies11 November 2017

1 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm LSA NORNOR 2.10,89
2 Inga Anne Vasaasen LN2 NORNOR 2.11,86
3 Marie Bakken Haugli LN3 NORNOR 2.19,45

500m Ladies - Junior11 November 2017

1 Ragne Wiklund LA1 NORNOR 43,53
2 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée LB2 NORNOR 44,69
3 Trine Heian LB2 NORNOR 44,79
4 Gina Engebråten LB1 NORNOR 45,52
5 Oda Kjærvik Østenstad LB1 NORNOR 46,10
6 Guro Ruden Brørby LB2 NORNOR 46,20
7 Camilla Hvammen LA1 NORNOR 46,83
8 Julie Berg Sjøbrend LB1 NORNOR 46,91
9 Hanna Svenni LB1 NORNOR 47,16
10 Kari-Celine Reiss-Jacobsen LC2 NORNOR 47,68
11 Emilie Sparre Njøs LB2 NORNOR 50,32

1000m Ladies - Junior11 November 2017

1 Trine Heian LB2 NORNOR 1.35,17
2 Oda Kjærvik Østenstad LB1 NORNOR 1.35,27
3 Guro Ruden Brørby LB2 NORNOR 1.36,10

1500m Ladies - Junior11 November 2017

1 Ragne Wiklund LA1 NORNOR 2.10,35
2 Julie Berg Sjøbrend LB1 NORNOR 2.20,87
3 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée LB2 NORNOR 2.22,19
4 Gina Engebråten LB1 NORNOR 2.24,72
5 Kari-Celine Reiss-Jacobsen LC2 NORNOR 2.26,43
6 Hanna Svenni LB1 NORNOR 2.31,33 SB
7 Camilla Hvammen LA1 NORNOR 2.36,16 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies12 November 2017

1 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm LSA NORNOR 1.27,48
2 Ida Sanderud LN3 NORNOR 1.31,01
3 Else Merethe Omsland LN3 NORNOR 1.37,51

3000m Ladies12 November 2017

1 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm LSA NORNOR 4.37,92
2 Marie Bakken Haugli LN3 NORNOR 4.56,16

100m Ladies12 November 2017

1 Else Merethe Omsland LN3 NORNOR 12,49 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior12 November 2017

1 Ragne Wiklund LA1 NORNOR 1.26,82
2 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée LB2 NORNOR 1.31,67
3 Gina Engebråten LB1 NORNOR 1.34,67
4 Julie Berg Sjøbrend LB1 NORNOR 1.36,14 SB
5 Guro Ruden Brørby LB2 NORNOR 1.36,42
6 Trine Heian LB2 NORNOR 1.36,57
7 Camilla Hvammen LA1 NORNOR 1.38,46 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior12 November 2017

1 Ragne Wiklund LA1 NORNOR 4.37,28
2 Julie Berg Sjøbrend LB1 NORNOR 5.05,03
3 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée LB2 NORNOR 5.13,87
4 Gina Engebråten LB1 NORNOR 5.24,06

100m Ladies - Junior12 November 2017

1 Trine Heian LB2 NORNOR 11,89
2 Guro Ruden Brørby LB2 NORNOR 12,46 SB

SB - Season Best

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook