Kolomna Kremlin Cup

Kolomna (RUS)12 - 13 October 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies 12 October 2017

1 Daria KACHANOVA LN1 RUS RUS 39,24
2 Yuliya KOVAL LSA RUS RUS 39,89 SB
3 Vladlena ROGATKINA LN1 RUS RUS 40,62 SB
4 Darya FILIPPOVA LN3 RUS RUS 40,80 SB
5 Alla SHABANOVA L35 RUS RUS 40,93 SB
6 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA LN1 RUS RUS 41,27 SB
7 Milena SYRNIKOVA LN1 RUS RUS 41,38 SB
8 Kristina VOTCHAL LN1 RUS RUS 41,48 SB
9 Darya BESKROVNYKH LN3 RUS RUS 41,54(6) PR SB
10 Margarita RYZHOVA LSA RUS RUS 41,54(9) SB
11 Elena ERANINA LN4 RUS RUS 41,68(2) SB
12 Lyubov KURYLEVA L30 RUS RUS 41,68(3) SB
13 Anna OPYTOVA LN3 RUS RUS 41,82 SB
14 Ulyana KUDLENKO LN3 RUS RUS 42,20 SB
15 Kristina GRUMAND LN3 RUS RUS 42,31 SB
16 Irina MIKHEEVA LN1 RUS RUS 42,64 SB
17 Nina KLIMENCZOVA LN2 RUS RUS 42,75 SB
18 Margarita PUSHKAREVA LN1 RUS RUS 43,13 SB
19 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA LN1 RUS RUS 43,20(2) SB
20 Evgeniya RADIONIK L30 RUS RUS 43,20(8) SB
21 Yuliya SERKINA LSA RUS RUS 43,68 SB
22 Nadezhda FYODOROVA LSA RUS RUS 44,25 SB
23 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA LN2 RUS RUS 44,36 SB
24 Mariya LEZHNEVA LN1 RUS RUS 44,55
DNF Victoria FILYUSHKINA L30 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Kseniya GAGARINA LN1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 12 October 2017

1 Daria KACHANOVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.03,11 SB
2 Victoria FILYUSHKINA L30 RUS RUS 2.05,49 SB
3 Alla SHABANOVA L35 RUS RUS 2.06,50 SB
4 Margarita RYZHOVA LSA RUS RUS 2.08,44 SB
5 Kristina VOTCHAL LN1 RUS RUS 2.08,64 SB
6 Kristina GRUMAND LN3 RUS RUS 2.08,79 SB
7 Anna PRISTALOVA LSA RUS RUS 2.08,97 SB
8 Evgeniya RADIONIK L30 RUS RUS 2.09,02 SB
9 Lyubov KURYLEVA L30 RUS RUS 2.10,15 SB
10 Margarita PUSHKAREVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.11,17 SB
11 Ulyana KUDLENKO LN3 RUS RUS 2.12,56 SB
12 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA LN2 RUS RUS 2.13,76 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 12 October 2017

1 Anastasia KORKINA LA1 RUS RUS 40,46 SB
2 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) LA2 RUS RUS 40,86 SB
3 Anna VASHKENE LB2 RUS RUS 42,13 PR SB
4 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH LC2 RUS RUS 42,25 PR SB
5 Polina ALTYNBAEVA LA1 RUS RUS 42,40 SB
6 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH LB2 RUS RUS 42,55 SB
7 Ekaterina SLOEVA LA2 RUS RUS 43,00 SB
8 Elizaveta GUBAREVA LYA RUS RUS 43,17 PR SB
9 Kristina KEMAEVA LA1 RUS RUS 43,20 SB
10 Viktoriya GECZ LB1 RUS RUS 43,35 SB
11 Tatyana GRINEVICH LA1 RUS RUS 43,44 PR SB
12 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 43,68
13 Marina TAUNGAVER LB1 RUS RUS 43,74 SB
14 Irina TAUNGAVER LB1 RUS RUS 43,78(1)
15 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LC1 RUS RUS 43,78(9) PR SB
16 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) LB1 RUS RUS 43,85 PR SB
17 Alina ASHHEULOVA LA1 RUS RUS 43,94 PR SB
18 Alina BUKINA LA1 RUS RUS 43,98
19 Aleksandra DENISOVA LB1 RUS RUS 44,13 SB
20 Irina KUZMINA (2000) LA1 RUS RUS 44,17 SB
21 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO LA1 RUS RUS 44,42 SB
22 Marina MISHINA LB1 RUS RUS 44,46 SB
23 Irina SLESAREVA LB1 RUS RUS 44,53 PR SB
24 Anastasiya GARAEVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,67 SB
25 Ekaterina PLACHINDA LA2 RUS RUS 44,70 SB
26 Polina UPIROVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,77 SB
27 Valeriya GUBCHENKO LB1 RUS RUS 44,83 SB
28 Nadezhda BLINOVA LB1 RUS RUS 44,92
29 Valeriya MOROZOVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,10 SB
30 Mariya LOJ LB2 RUS RUS 45,37 SB
31 Anna IVANOVA (2003) LC1 RUS RUS 45,56 SB
32 Polina TITKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 45,69 SB
33 Irina BALANDINA LA2 RUS RUS 45,95 PR SB
34 Angelina POLUSHKINA LC1 RUS RUS 46,87 PR SB
35 Anna BOBKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 46,97 SB
36 Alena VASILEVA LA1 RUS RUS 48,04 SB
37 Salampi FEDOROVA LA1 RUS RUS 48,83 SB
38 Ulyana PAVELEVA LB2 RUS RUS 48,98 SB
39 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LC1 RUS RUS 49,71 PR SB
40 Ekaterina RUMYANCEVA (1998) LA2 RUS RUS 49,92 SB
41 Ekaterina ANAKINA L? RUS RUS 54,86 PR SB
42 Anastasiya PORFIREVA LB1 RUS RUS 58,99 SB
43 Valeriya SHIPOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.00,64
DNS Polina PETRUNINA LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior 12 October 2017

1 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH LB2 RUS RUS 2.10,23 SB
2 Anastasia KORKINA LA1 RUS RUS 2.11,72 SB
3 Valeriya SHIPOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,69 SB
4 Kristina KEMAEVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.13,20(1)
5 Anna VASHKENE LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,20(5) PR SB
6 Polina UPIROVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,70 SB
7 Tatyana GRINEVICH LA1 RUS RUS 2.15,31 SB
8 Alina ASHHEULOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.17,90
9 Ekaterina PLACHINDA LA2 RUS RUS 2.18,17 SB
10 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,27
11 Marina TAUNGAVER LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,31 SB
12 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,83 PR SB
13 Alina BUKINA LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,51
14 Polina TITKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,07 PR SB
15 Mariya LOJ LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,35 SB
16 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,48
17 Valeriya MOROZOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,37 SB
18 Nadezhda BLINOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,69
19 Valeriya GUBCHENKO LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,44 PR SB
20 Anastasiya PORFIREVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.34,60 SB
21 Marina MISHINA LB1 RUS RUS 2.36,77 SB
22 Ekaterina RUMYANCEVA (1998) LA2 RUS RUS 2.41,97 PR SB
DNS Irina TAUNGAVER LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Ulyana PAVELEVA LB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 13 October 2017

1 Vladlena ROGATKINA LN1 RUS RUS 1.21,61 PR SB
2 Anna OPYTOVA LN3 RUS RUS 1.21,90 SB
3 Darya FILIPPOVA LN3 RUS RUS 1.23,25 SB
4 Kristina GRUMAND LN3 RUS RUS 1.24,19 SB
5 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.25,71 SB
6 Margarita PUSHKAREVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.26,24 SB
7 Yuliya SERKINA LSA RUS RUS 1.26,99 SB
8 Nadezhda FYODOROVA LSA RUS RUS 1.28,26 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 13 October 2017

1 Anna YURAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 4.06,90 SB
2 Anastasiia ZUEVA LN4 RUS RUS 4.23,22 SB
3 Elena ERANINA LN4 RUS RUS 4.24,28 PR SB
4 Veronika SUSLOVA LN1 RUS RUS 4.26,94 PR SB
5 Kseniya GAGARINA LN1 RUS RUS 4.37,84 PR SB
6 Margarita PUSHKAREVA LN1 RUS RUS 4.38,38 SB
7 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA LN1 RUS RUS 4.41,97 SB
8 Nina KLIMENCZOVA LN2 RUS RUS 4.45,60 SB
9 Irina MIKHEEVA LN1 RUS RUS 4.47,54 SB
10 Nadezhda FYODOROVA LSA RUS RUS 4.54,47 SB
11 Mariya LEZHNEVA LN1 RUS RUS 4.56,64 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 13 October 2017

1 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) LA2 RUS RUS 1.20,54 SB
2 Anna VASHKENE LB2 RUS RUS 1.22,48 PR SB
3 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,23 SB
4 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,73 SB
5 Polina ALTYNBAEVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,49 SB
6 Kristina KEMAEVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,72 PR SB
7 Ekaterina SLOEVA LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,50 SB
8 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,61 SB
9 Tatyana GRINEVICH LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,63 PR SB
10 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,65 PR SB
11 Marina TAUNGAVER LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,57 SB
12 Polina UPIROVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,59 SB
13 Alina ASHHEULOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,61 PR SB
14 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO LA1 RUS RUS 1.28,05 SB
15 Viktoriya GECZ LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,43 SB
16 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,52 PR SB
17 Alina BUKINA LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,46 PR SB
18 Nadezhda BLINOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,95 PR SB
19 Polina TITKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,37 SB
20 Aleksandra DENISOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,95 PR SB
21 Valeriya MOROZOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,70 SB
22 Irina KUZMINA (2000) LA1 RUS RUS 1.32,21 SB
23 Anastasiya GARAEVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,36 PR SB
24 Anna BOBKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,39 SB
25 Angelina POLUSHKINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,23 PR SB
26 Anna IVANOVA (2003) LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,05 SB
27 Valeriya GUBCHENKO LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,14 PR SB
28 Marina MISHINA LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,29 SB
29 Anastasiya PORFIREVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,65 SB
30 Alena VASILEVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.39,00 SB
31 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,10 PR SB
32 Salampi FEDOROVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.42,03 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior 13 October 2017

1 Karina AKHMETOVA LA2 RUS RUS 4.29,35 SB
2 Ekaterina KOMOVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.30,84 SB
3 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH LB2 RUS RUS 4.31,28 SB
4 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.31,91 SB
5 Kristina SILAEVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.40,81 SB
6 Kristina KEMAEVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.45,63
7 Polina UPIROVA LB2 RUS RUS 4.47,08 SB
8 Anna VASHKENE LB2 RUS RUS 4.53,31 PR SB
9 Tatyana GRINEVICH LA1 RUS RUS 4.54,13 SB
10 Mariya LOJ LB2 RUS RUS 4.58,61 SB
11 Polina TITKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 4.59,34 PR SB
12 Irina TAUNGAVER LB1 RUS RUS 5.04,96 SB
13 Irina SLESAREVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.09,69 PR SB
14 Irina BALANDINA LA2 RUS RUS 5.11,28 SB
15 Valeriya MOROZOVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.18,65 PR SB
16 Alena VASILEVA LA1 RUS RUS 5.25,13 SB
17 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LC1 RUS RUS 5.26,91 PR SB
18 Aleksandra DENISOVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.31,76 SB
DNS Marina TAUNGAVER LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya PORFIREVA LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Salampi FEDOROVA LA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Polina PETRUNINA LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 13 October 2017

1 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA LSA RUS RUS 1.21,21