Open Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS)30 - 31 August 2017 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies 30 August 2017

1 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 41,05 SB
2 Darya FILIPPOVA LN3 RUS RUS 41,29 SB
3 Irina ARSHINOVA L30 RUS RUS 41,37 SB
4 Elena SAMKOVA LN1 RUS RUS 41,92 SB
5 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA LN1 RUS RUS 42,34 SB
6 Kristina VOTCHAL LN1 RUS RUS 42,43 SB
7 Darya VORONINA LN3 RUS RUS 42,62 SB
8 Ulyana KUDLENKO LN3 RUS RUS 42,66 SB
9 Mariya SIZOVA LN4 KAZ KAZ 43,16 SB
10 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA LN3 RUS RUS 43,19 SB
11 Tatyana SOKIRKO LSA KAZ KAZ 43,34 SB
12 Svetlana MALCEVA LN3 KAZ KAZ 43,37 SB
13 Margarita PUSHKAREVA LN1 RUS RUS 44,12 SB
14 Mariya GROMOVA (1998) LN1 KAZ KAZ 44,45 SB
15 Elina ERMAKOVA LN1 KAZ KAZ 45,54 SB
16 Varvara ANTOSHHUK LN1 RUS RUS 50,41 SB
DQ Valeriya CHADOVA LN3 KAZ KAZ DQ

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 30 August 2017

1 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 2.05,21 SB
2 Yelena URVANTSEVA LSA KAZ KAZ 2.07,71 SB
3 Tatyana SOKIRKO LSA KAZ KAZ 2.09,81 SB
4 Margarita PUSHKAREVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.12,12 SB
5 Irina ARSHINOVA L30 RUS RUS 2.12,75 SB
6 Kristina VOTCHAL LN1 RUS RUS 2.13,28 SB
7 Mariya SIZOVA LN4 KAZ KAZ 2.14,02 SB
8 Ulyana KUDLENKO LN3 RUS RUS 2.14,31 SB
9 Svetlana MALCEVA LN3 KAZ KAZ 2.16,78 SB
10 Olga KOSTYAEVA LN2 RUS RUS 2.18,47 SB
11 Darya FILIPPOVA LN3 RUS RUS 2.20,05 SB
12 Valeriya CHADOVA LN3 KAZ KAZ 2.21,14 SB
13 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.22,57 SB
14 Mariya GROMOVA (1998) LN1 KAZ KAZ 2.24,68 SB
15 Elina ERMAKOVA LN1 KAZ KAZ 2.29,23 SB
16 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA LN1 RUS RUS 2.31,07 SB
DNS Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA LN3 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 30 August 2017

1 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH LB2 RUS RUS 43,20 SB
2 Ekaterina SLOEVA LA2 RUS RUS 43,48 SB
3 Karina RAKHMATOVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,39 SB
4 Tatyana GRINEVICH LA1 RUS RUS 44,44 PR SB
5 Milana KOSTENKO LA1 RUS RUS 44,49 SB
6 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO LA1 RUS RUS 44,72 SB
7 Darya PROKOPENKO LA1 RUS RUS 44,87 SB
8 Polina UPIROVA LB2 RUS RUS 45,12 SB
9 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA LA1 RUS RUS 45,22 SB
10 Liliya AFANASEVA LA1 RUS RUS 45,45 SB
11 Yana GRAF LB2 RUS RUS 45,46 SB
12 Arina TIKHONOVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,46(1) SB
13 Anastasiya ROMANOVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,53 SB
14 Irina CHUMAK LA2 KAZ KAZ 45,84 SB
15 Violetta VIZAVER LB2 KAZ KAZ 46,12 SB
16 Anastasiya RUBAN LA1 RUS RUS 46,29 SB
17 Natalya BALANDINA LB1 RUS RUS 46,94 SB
18 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA LB1 RUS RUS 47,12 SB
19 Olga BAKUMOVA LA1 RUS RUS 47,31 SB
20 Anna VASILEVA (1999) LA1 RUS RUS 47,92 SB
21 Violetta KHITUN LA2 RUS RUS 48,02 SB
22 Ekaterina KUROEDOVA LB1 RUS RUS 48,19 SB
23 Darya DMITRIENKO LA1 RUS RUS 48,36 SB
24 Munisa ISLAMBEKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 48,40 SB
25 Angelina TIMEREVA LA1 RUS RUS 48,67 SB
26 Lenara LUKMANOVA LB1 RUS RUS 48,99 SB
27 Alena LOZINA LB1 RUS RUS 49,16 SB
DNF Aleksandra POPOVICH LB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior 30 August 2017

1 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH LB2 RUS RUS 2.11,72 SB
2 Polina UPIROVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,32 SB
3 Ekaterina SLOEVA LA2 RUS RUS 2.16,05 SB
4 Liliya AFANASEVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,35 SB
5 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,47 SB
6 Tatyana GRINEVICH LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,35 SB
7 Karina RAKHMATOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,17 SB
8 Natalya BALANDINA LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,47 SB
9 Darya PROKOPENKO LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,74 SB
10 Yana GRAF LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,00 PR SB
11 Lyubov DIKUSHINA LA1 RUS RUS 2.21,13 SB
12 Irina CHUMAK LA2 KAZ KAZ 2.21,20 SB
13 Violetta VIZAVER LB2 KAZ KAZ 2.21,41 SB
14 Anastasiya ROMANOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,37 SB
15 Arina TIKHONOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,95 SB
16 Ekaterina KUROEDOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,78 PR SB
17 Anna VASILEVA (1999) LA1 RUS RUS 2.28,42 SB
18 Lenara LUKMANOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,16 SB
19 Alena LOZINA LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,71 SB
20 Aleksandra POPOVICH LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,18 SB
21 Munisa ISLAMBEKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.40,36 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 31 August 2017

1 Irina ARSHINOVA L30 RUS RUS 1.23,70 SB
2 Elena SAMKOVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.24,95 SB
3 Tatyana SOKIRKO LSA KAZ KAZ 1.25,89 SB
4 Darya VORONINA LN3 RUS RUS 1.26,24 SB
5 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.27,12 SB
6 Margarita PUSHKAREVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.27,23 SB
7 Svetlana MALCEVA LN3 KAZ KAZ 1.28,31 SB
8 Mariya GROMOVA (1998) LN1 KAZ KAZ 1.33,25 SB
9 Elina ERMAKOVA LN1 KAZ KAZ 1.35,65 SB
10 Varvara ANTOSHHUK LN1 RUS RUS 1.44,61 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 31 August 2017

1 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 4.23,92 SB
2 Margarita PUSHKAREVA LN1 RUS RUS 4.40,27 SB
3 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA LN3 RUS RUS 4.40,71 SB
4 Mariya SIZOVA LN4 KAZ KAZ 4.44,21 SB
5 Elena SAMKOVA LN1 RUS RUS 4.45,29 SB
6 Irina ARSHINOVA L30 RUS RUS 4.53,79 SB
7 Valeriya CHADOVA LN3 KAZ KAZ 4.57,28 SB
8 Olga KOSTYAEVA LN2 RUS RUS 4.59,53 SB
9 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA LN1 RUS RUS 5.14,07 SB
WDR Yelena URVANTSEVA LSA KAZ KAZ WDR

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 31 August 2017

1 Tatyana GRINEVICH LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,22 SB
2 Liliya AFANASEVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,60 SB
3 Polina UPIROVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,76 SB
4 Darya PROKOPENKO LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,92 SB
5 Karina RAKHMATOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,09 SB
6 Anastasiya ROMANOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,58 SB
7 Irina CHUMAK LA2 KAZ KAZ 1.31,95 SB
8 Violetta VIZAVER LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.33,04 SB
9 Natalya BALANDINA LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,07 SB
10 Arina TIKHONOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,45 SB
11 Milana KOSTENKO LA1 RUS RUS 1.33,47 SB
12 Anna VASILEVA (1999) LA1 RUS RUS 1.34,89 SB
13 Ekaterina KUROEDOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,11 PR SB
14 Anastasiya RUBAN LA1 RUS RUS 1.36,42 SB
15 Olga BAKUMOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.36,54 SB
16 Lenara LUKMANOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,72 SB
17 Darya DMITRIENKO LA1 RUS RUS 1.38,85 SB
18 Munisa ISLAMBEKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,19 SB
19 Aleksandra POPOVICH LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,23 SB
DNS Violetta KHITUN LA2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior 31 August 2017

1 Liliya AFANASEVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.48,29 SB
2 Natalya BALANDINA LB1 RUS RUS 4.48,39 SB
3 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LA2 RUS RUS 4.49,73 SB
4 Polina UPIROVA LB2 RUS RUS 4.49,77 SB
5 Karina RAKHMATOVA LB2 RUS RUS 4.52,48 SB
6 Darya PROKOPENKO LA1 RUS RUS 4.53,56 SB
7 Lyubov DIKUSHINA LA1 RUS RUS 4.55,93 SB
8 Tatyana GRINEVICH LA1 RUS RUS 4.58,61 SB
9 Anna VASILEVA (1999) LA1 RUS RUS 5.09,05 SB
10 Anastasiya ROMANOVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.09,64 SB
11 Ekaterina KUROEDOVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.10,97 PR SB
12 Munisa ISLAMBEKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.14,45 PR SB
13 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA LB1 RUS RUS 5.14,54 SB
14 Lenara LUKMANOVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.18,12 SB
15 Arina TIKHONOVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.22,80 SB
DNS Milana KOSTENKO LA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best