ISU World Cup

Berlin (GER)27 - 29 January 2017Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Ladies - Division A27 January 2017

1 Nao Kodaira L30 JPNJPN 37,43 SB
2 Karolina Erbanová LSA CZECZE 38,12 SB
3 Olga Fatkulina LSA RUSRUS 38,36
4 Erina Kamiya LSA JPNJPN 38,40(3)
5 Maki Tsuji L30 JPNJPN 38,40(4)
6 Heather Bergsma LSA USAUSA 38,44
7 Jorien ter Mors LSA NEDNED 38,51
8 Marrit Leenstra LSA NEDNED 38,55
9 Vanessa Herzog LN2 AUTAUT 38,60
10 Angelina Golikova LSA RUSRUS 38,64 PR SB
11 Nadezhda Aseeva LSA RUSRUS 38,78
12 Hege Bøkko LSA NORNOR 38,84
13 Floor van den Brandt LSA NEDNED 38,96
14 Yekaterina Shikhova L30 RUSRUS 39,09
15 Judith Dannhauer L30 GERGER 39,33
16 Anice Das L30 NEDNED 39,39
17 Yvonne Daldossi LSA ITAITA 39,50 SB
18 Martine Ripsrud LN2 NORNOR 39,70
19 Sanneke de Neeling LN2 NEDNED 39,99
20 Paige Schwartzburg LSA USAUSA 40,65

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division A27 January 2017

1 Heather Bergsma LSA USAUSA 1.15,42
2 Nao Kodaira L30 JPNJPN 1.15,49
3 Jorien ter Mors LSA NEDNED 1.15,62
4 Marrit Leenstra LSA NEDNED 1.15,64
5 Yekaterina Shikhova L30 RUSRUS 1.15,78 SB
6 Karolina Erbanová LSA CZECZE 1.15,90
7 Ekaterina Lobysheva L30 RUSRUS 1.16,51
8 Miho Takagi LN4 JPNJPN 1.16,60
9 Olga Fatkulina LSA RUSRUS 1.17,03
10 Erina Kamiya LSA JPNJPN 1.17,05(1)
11 Natalia Czerwonka LSA POLPOL 1.17,05(5)
12 Ida Njåtun LSA NORNOR 1.17,27
13 Vanessa Herzog LN2 AUTAUT 1.17,43
14 Hege Bøkko LSA NORNOR 1.17,55
15 Maki Tsuji L30 JPNJPN 1.17,59
16 Roxanne Dufter LSA GERGER 1.17,77
17 Ivanie Blondin LSA CANCAN 1.18,47
18 Anice Das L30 NEDNED 1.18,82
19 Sanneke de Neeling LN2 NEDNED 1.19,25
20 Gabriele Hirschbichler L30 GERGER 1.19,30

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division B27 January 2017

1 Nan Sun LA1 CHNCHN 39,30
2 Min-Jo Kim LA1 KORKOR 39,63 SB
3 Rio Yamada LA2 JPNJPN 39,71
4 Huawei Li LA1 CHNCHN 39,74
5 Gabriele Hirschbichler L30 GERGER 39,83
6 Jerica Tandiman LN3 USAUSA 39,88
7 Natalia Czerwonka LSA POLPOL 40,09
8 Xue Zhan LSA CHNCHN 40,10
9 Min-Ji Kim LB2 KORKOR 40,14
10 Elina Risku LSA FINFIN 40,16
11 Ruining Tian LN1 CHNCHN 40,25
12 Rebekah Bradford L30 USAUSA 40,38
13 Roxanne Dufter LSA GERGER 40,43
14 Francesca Bettrone LSA ITAITA 40,60
15 Tatsiana Mikhailava (1987) L30 BLRBLR 40,83
16 Rikke Jeppsson LSA NORNOR 41,11
17 Alexandra Ianculescu LSA ROUROU 41,38

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division B27 January 2017

1 Nadezhda Aseeva LSA RUSRUS 1.18,56
2 Nan Sun LA1 CHNCHN 1.18,78
3 Jerica Tandiman LN3 USAUSA 1.18,82
4 Elizaveta Kazelina LN1 RUSRUS 1.19,00
5 Martina Sáblíková L30 CZECZE 1.19,11
6 Isabell Ost LSA GERGER 1.19,20
7 Luiza Złotkowska L30 POLPOL 1.19,25(1)
8 Nikola Zdráhalová LN2 CZECZE 1.19,25(2)
9 Bo van der Werff LSA NEDNED 1.19,36
10 Rio Yamada LA2 JPNJPN 1.19,74
11 Xue Zhan LSA CHNCHN 1.20,03
12 Francesca Bettrone LSA ITAITA 1.20,17
13 Ruining Tian LN1 CHNCHN 1.20,18
14 Paige Schwartzburg LSA USAUSA 1.20,26
15 Martine Ripsrud LN2 NORNOR 1.20,44
16 Rebekah Bradford L30 USAUSA 1.20,45
17 Tatsiana Mikhailava (1987) L30 BLRBLR 1.20,93
18 Rikke Jeppsson LSA NORNOR 1.21,28
19 Min-Ji Kim LB2 KORKOR 1.21,35
20 Huawei Li LA1 CHNCHN 1.21,40
21 Yvonne Daldossi LSA ITAITA 1.21,56 SB
22 Alexandra Ianculescu LSA ROUROU 1.21,79
23 Min-Jo Kim LA1 KORKOR 1.22,64
24 Elina Risku LSA FINFIN 1.22,90

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division A28 January 2017

1 Nao Kodaira L30 JPNJPN 37,57
2 Karolina Erbanová LSA CZECZE 38,28
3 Heather Bergsma LSA USAUSA 38,43
4 Maki Tsuji L30 JPNJPN 38,44
5 Nadezhda Aseeva LSA RUSRUS 38,56 SB
6 Erina Kamiya LSA JPNJPN 38,58
7 Angelina Golikova LSA RUSRUS 38,68
8 Olga Fatkulina LSA RUSRUS 38,79
9 Floor van den Brandt LSA NEDNED 38,99
10 Vanessa Herzog LN2 AUTAUT 39,02
11 Judith Dannhauer L30 GERGER 39,04(0)
12 Hege Bøkko LSA NORNOR 39,04(1)
13 Janine Smit LSA NEDNED 39,07
14 Anice Das L30 NEDNED 39,10
15 Yvonne Daldossi LSA ITAITA 39,20 SB
16 Sanneke de Neeling LN2 NEDNED 39,40
17 Bo van der Werff LSA NEDNED 39,56
18 Nan Sun LA1 CHNCHN 39,68(3)
19 Min-Jo Kim LA1 KORKOR 39,68(5)
20 Rio Yamada LA2 JPNJPN 39,86

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division A28 January 2017

1 Ireen Wüst L30 NEDNED 1.55,85
2 Marrit Leenstra LSA NEDNED 1.56,12
3 Martina Sáblíková L30 CZECZE 1.56,36
4 Yekaterina Shikhova L30 RUSRUS 1.57,12 SB
5 Heather Bergsma LSA USAUSA 1.57,24
6 Antoinette de Jong LN3 NEDNED 1.57,67
7 Miho Takagi LN4 JPNJPN 1.57,72
8 Olga Graf L30 RUSRUS 1.57,77
9 Ekaterina Lobysheva L30 RUSRUS 1.57,87
10 Melissa Wijfje LN2 NEDNED 1.58,16
11 Natalia Czerwonka LSA POLPOL 1.58,62
12 Marije Joling LSA NEDNED 1.59,30
13 Misaki Oshigiri LSA JPNJPN 1.59,99(1)
14 Ayano Sato LN1 JPNJPN 1.59,99(3)
15 Roxanne Dufter LSA GERGER 2.00,29
16 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś L35 POLPOL 2.00,41
17 Luiza Złotkowska L30 POLPOL 2.00,49
18 Natalia Voronina LN3 RUSRUS 2.00,87
19 Katarzyna Woźniak LSA POLPOL 2.01,27
20 Isabell Ost LSA GERGER 2.02,44

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division B28 January 2017

1 Martine Ripsrud LN2 NORNOR 39,72
2 Huawei Li LA1 CHNCHN 39,78
3 Min-Ji Kim LB2 KORKOR 40,08
4 Xue Zhan LSA CHNCHN 40,10(9)
4 Gabriele Hirschbichler L30 GERGER 40,10(9)
6 Francesca Bettrone LSA ITAITA 40,21 SB
7 Jerica Tandiman LN3 USAUSA 40,23
8 Elina Risku LSA FINFIN 40,26
9 Ruining Tian LN1 CHNCHN 40,28
10 Paige Schwartzburg LSA USAUSA 40,39
11 Rebekah Bradford L30 USAUSA 40,45
12 Tatsiana Mikhailava (1987) L30 BLRBLR 40,85
13 Alexandra Ianculescu LSA ROUROU 40,98
14 Roxanne Dufter LSA GERGER 41,03
15 Rikke Jeppsson LSA NORNOR 41,09
DNS Nikola Zdráhalová LN2 CZECZE
DNS Martina Sáblíková L30 CZECZE

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division B28 January 2017

1 Mei Han LA2 CHNCHN 1.59,55
2 Nikola Zdráhalová LN2 CZECZE 1.59,62
3 Ida Njåtun LSA NORNOR 2.00,13
4 Ivanie Blondin LSA CANCAN 2.00,41
5 Elizaveta Kazelina LN1 RUSRUS 2.00,60
6 Bente Kraus LSA GERGER 2.00,92
7 Paige Schwartzburg LSA USAUSA 2.01,22
8 Jelena Peeters L30 BELBEL 2.01,56
9 Nana Takagi LSA JPNJPN 2.01,58
10 Maki Tabata L40 JPNJPN 2.01,62
11 Francesca Lollobrigida LSA ITAITA 2.01,63
12 Sofie Karoline Haugen LN3 NORNOR 2.02,50
13 Saskia Alusalu LN4 ESTEST 2.04,10
14 Francesca Bettrone LSA ITAITA 2.04,39 SB
15 Magdalena Czyszczoń LN3 POLPOL 2.04,56
16 Ellen Bjertnes LN3 NORNOR 2.04,91
17 Nan Sun LA1 CHNCHN 2.05,10
18 Carlijn Schoutens LN3 USAUSA 2.05,39
19 Xue Zhan LSA CHNCHN 2.05,42
20 Ruining Tian LN1 CHNCHN 2.05,43
21 Dongxue Xi LA1 CHNCHN 2.06,09
22 Elena Møller-Rigas LN2 DENDEN 2.06,27
23 Camilla Lund LN3 NORNOR 2.06,65
24 Eliška Dřímalová LN3 CZECZE 2.06,87
25 Rebekah Bradford L30 USAUSA 2.07,92
26 Briana Kramer LSA USAUSA 2.08,31
27 Maryna Zuyeva LSA BLRBLR 2.44,92
DNS Vanessa Herzog LN2 AUTAUT

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division A29 January 2017

1 Heather Bergsma LSA USAUSA 1.15,08
2 Marrit Leenstra LSA NEDNED 1.15,45
3 Karolina Erbanová LSA CZECZE 1.15,50 SB
4 Miho Takagi LN4 JPNJPN 1.16,01
5 Vanessa Herzog LN2 AUTAUT 1.16,50
6 Hege Bøkko LSA NORNOR 1.16,53
7 Natalia Czerwonka LSA POLPOL 1.16,59
8 Erina Kamiya LSA JPNJPN 1.16,88
9 Nadezhda Aseeva LSA RUSRUS 1.17,12 SB
10 Sanneke de Neeling LN2 NEDNED 1.17,72
11 Gabriele Hirschbichler L30 GERGER 1.18,22
12 Roxanne Dufter LSA GERGER 1.18,48
13 Paige Schwartzburg LSA USAUSA 1.18,65
14 Isabell Ost LSA GERGER 1.18,86
15 Francesca Bettrone LSA ITAITA 1.18,94
16 Nan Sun LA1 CHNCHN 1.18,96
17 Jerica Tandiman LN3 USAUSA 1.18,99
18 Martine Ripsrud LN2 NORNOR 1.20,16
19 Xue Zhan LSA CHNCHN 1.20,33
WDR Bo van der Werff LSA NEDNED

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Division A29 January 2017

1 Ireen Wüst L30 NEDNED 4.01,77 SB
2 Martina Sáblíková L30 CZECZE 4.02,38
3 Anna Yurakova LSA RUSRUS 4.04,64
4 Marije Joling LSA NEDNED 4.05,56
5 Antoinette de Jong LN3 NEDNED 4.06,20
6 Olga Graf L30 RUSRUS 4.06,68 SB
7 Bente Kraus LSA GERGER 4.06,70 SB
8 Melissa Wijfje LN2 NEDNED 4.06,75
9 Claudia Pechstein L45 GERGER 4.07,23
10 Maryna Zuyeva LSA BLRBLR 4.07,56 NR PR SB
11 Ivanie Blondin LSA CANCAN 4.08,09
12 Miho Takagi LN4 JPNJPN 4.08,12
13 Carlijn Achtereekte LSA NEDNED 4.09,00
14 Francesca Lollobrigida LSA ITAITA 4.09,34
15 Natalia Voronina LN3 RUSRUS 4.09,81
16 Jelena Peeters L30 BELBEL 4.13,05

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division B29 January 2017

1 Letitia de Jong LSA NEDNED 1.17,33
2 Judith Dannhauer L30 GERGER 1.19,44
3 Min-Ji Kim LB2 KORKOR 1.19,90
4 Tatsiana Mikhailava (1987) L30 BLRBLR 1.20,16
5 Ruining Tian LN1 CHNCHN 1.20,35
6 Huawei Li LA1 CHNCHN 1.20,47
7 Rikke Jeppsson LSA NORNOR 1.20,56 SB
8 Alexandra Ianculescu LSA ROUROU 1.21,24
9 Min-Jo Kim LA1 KORKOR 1.21,38
10 Rebekah Bradford L30 USAUSA 1.22,14
11 Yvonne Daldossi LSA ITAITA 1.22,23
12 Elina Risku LSA FINFIN 1.23,16

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Division B29 January 2017

1 Natalia Czerwonka LSA POLPOL 4.07,97 SB
2 Ida Njåtun LSA NORNOR 4.09,88 SB
3 Mei Han LA2 CHNCHN 4.11,01
4 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś L35 POLPOL 4.11,21 SB
5 Katarzyna Woźniak LSA POLPOL 4.11,63
6 Luiza Złotkowska L30 POLPOL 4.12,64
7 Ayano Sato LN1 JPNJPN 4.12,87
8 Stephanie Beckert LSA GERGER 4.13,05
9 Nana Takagi LSA JPNJPN 4.13,42
10 Fuyo Matsuoka LSA JPNJPN 4.13,62
11 Nikola Zdráhalová LN2 CZECZE 4.13,77
12 Maki Tabata L40 JPNJPN 4.13,81
13 Magdalena Czyszczoń LN3 POLPOL 4.15,00
14 Sofie Karoline Haugen LN3 NORNOR 4.15,01 SB
15 Carlijn Schoutens LN3 USAUSA 4.16,13
16 Saskia Alusalu LN4 ESTEST 4.16,83
17 Elizaveta Kazelina LN1 RUSRUS 4.17,32 SB
18 Camilla Lund LN3 NORNOR 4.18,29
19 Eliška Dřímalová LN3 CZECZE 4.27,10
20 Briana Kramer LSA USAUSA 4.30,64
21 Dongxue Xi LA1 CHNCHN 4.36,61
WDR Ellen Bjertnes LN3 NORNOR

SB - Season Best

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook