ISU Junior World Cup

Collalbo (ITA)21 - 22 January 2017Source: live.isuresults.eu

1000m Men21 January 2017

1 Yanan Jin (1997) MA2 CHNCHN 1.12,18
2 Thijs Govers MA2 NEDNED 1.12,30
3 Seong-Hyeon Park (1999) MB2 KORKOR 1.12,66
4 Tijmen Snel MA2 NEDNED 1.12,97(0) PR SB
5 Seon-Kyo Jeong MA1 KORKOR 1.12,97(1)
6 Tao Yang MA2 CHNCHN 1.13,42
7 Damian Żurek MB2 POLPOL 1.13,43 PR SB
8 Odin By Farstad MA2 NORNOR 1.13,69
9 Samuli Suomalainen MA1 FINFIN 1.13,78
10 Xuefeng Sun MA2 CHNCHN 1.13,93
11 Isa Izmajlov MA2 RUSRUS 1.14,00
12 Jeffrey Rosanelli MA1 ITAITA 1.14,47 SB
13 Ole Jeske MA1 GERGER 1.14,48
14 Francesco Betti MB2 ITAITA 1.14,59
15 Egor Yunin MA2 RUSRUS 1.14,65
16 Marius Bratli MA2 NORNOR 1.14,70
17 Viktor Rudenko MA1 BLRBLR 1.14,73
18 Joost van Dobbenburgh MA2 NEDNED 1.15,01
19 Dawid Burzykowski MA2 POLPOL 1.15,43
20 Gabriel Odor MB1 AUTAUT 1.15,44
21 Demyan Gavrilov MA2 KAZKAZ 1.15,97
22 Artur Galiev MB2 KAZKAZ 1.16,00
23 Jakub Piotrowski MB2 POLPOL 1.16,03 PR SB
24 Evgenij Bolgov MA1 BLRBLR 1.16,28
25 Kaspar Kaljuvee MA2 ESTEST 1.16,41 SB
26 David Karlingsjö MA2 SWESWE 1.16,54
27 Wilhelm Ekensskär MA2 SWESWE 1.16,68
28 Mathias Hauer MA1 AUTAUT 1.16,86
29 Anvar Mukhamadeev MA1 KAZKAZ 1.17,05
30 Andrei-Roland Parnică MA1 ROUROU 1.17,13
31 Antero Eskola MA2 FINFIN 1.17,26
32 Jakub Kopriva MA1 CZECZE 1.17,28
33 Marek Kania MA1 POLPOL 1.17,35
34 Vitalij Shhigolev MA2 KAZKAZ 1.17,52
35 Balázs Bence Kun MB2 HUNHUN 1.17,83
36 Botond Bejczi MB2 HUNHUN 1.17,97
37 Oliver Lindenskov MA2 DENDEN 1.17,98
38 Jakub Klembara MA1 SVKSVK 1.19,09
39 German Losev MA1 BLRBLR 1.19,23
40 Samuel Airey MA1 GBRGBR 1.19,28
41 Sebastien Briešťanský MA1 CZECZE 1.19,50
42 Vladislav Zapoykin MA1 BLRBLR 1.19,54
43 Kermo Voitka MA1 ESTEST 1.19,57
44 Rafael Heredia MB1 ESPESP 1.19,97 NRJ PR SB
45 Matej Filip MA1 SVKSVK 1.20,06
46 Jonathan Schildermans MA2 BELBEL 1.20,48 PR SB
47 Joonas Valge MB1 ESTEST 1.20,92
48 Eemil-Oskar Oras MA1 FINFIN 1.21,30 PR SB
49 Niclas Mastrup MB1 DENDEN 1.22,28
DNF Allan Dahl Johansson MA1 NORNOR
DQ Vetle Stangeland MA2 NORNOR

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men21 January 2017

1 Marwin Talsma MA2 NEDNED 3.55,68
2 Alemasi Kahanbai MA2 CHNCHN 3.56,01
3 Jae-Won Chung MB1 KORKOR 3.56,59
4 Bart Hoolwerf MA2 NEDNED 3.56,80
5 Hyeon-Min Oh MA2 KORKOR 3.57,24
6 Egor Yunin MA2 RUSRUS 3.57,73
7 Magnus Bakken Haugli MA2 NORNOR 3.58,29
8 Egor Bukin MA1 RUSRUS 4.01,75
9 Vetle Stangeland MA2 NORNOR 4.02,31
10 Mateusz Owczarek MA2 POLPOL 4.02,71
11 Zhibo Cui MA1 CHNCHN 4.02,96
12 Hae-Young Lee MB2 KORKOR 4.03,40
13 Lukas Mann MB2 GERGER 4.04,18
14 Paul Galczinsky MA1 GERGER 4.04,63
15 Francesco Betti MB2 ITAITA 4.05,14
16 Artur Janicki MA2 POLPOL 4.07,64
17 Dongsheng Yang MC2 CHNCHN 4.07,93
18 Dawid Burzykowski MA2 POLPOL 4.08,68
19 Aleksandr Podolskij MA1 RUSRUS 4.09,93(8)
20 Oliver Lindenskov MA2 DENDEN 4.09,93(9)
21 Jakub Kopriva MA1 CZECZE 4.09,97
22 Vitalij Shhigolev MA2 KAZKAZ 4.09,98 PR SB
23 Kaspar Kaljuvee MA2 ESTEST 4.10,36
24 Wilhelm Ekensskär MA2 SWESWE 4.11,09
25 Anvar Mukhamadeev MA1 KAZKAZ 4.11,80
26 Marius Bratli MA2 NORNOR 4.12,18
27 David Karlingsjö MA2 SWESWE 4.12,50
28 Mathias Hauer MA1 AUTAUT 4.12,96
29 Botond Bejczi MB2 HUNHUN 4.13,19
30 Demyan Gavrilov MA2 KAZKAZ 4.13,39
31 Sebastian Janicki MA2 POLPOL 4.17,16
32 Niclas Mastrup MB1 DENDEN 4.18,64 PR SB
33 Jonathan Schildermans MA2 BELBEL 4.20,83
34 Sebastien Briešťanský MA1 CZECZE 4.22,45
35 Balázs Bence Kun MB2 HUNHUN 4.23,29 PR SB
36 Artur Galiev MB2 KAZKAZ 4.26,45
37 Kermo Voitka MA1 ESTEST 4.27,74
38 Gabriele Galli MA2 ITAITA 4.29,39
39 German Losev MA1 BLRBLR 4.31,20
DNS Allan Dahl Johansson MA1 NORNOR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Neo-Senior21 January 2017

1 Viktor Mushtakov MN1 RUSRUS 1.11,15
2 Danila Bobyr MN2 RUSRUS 1.12,22
3 Artem Zolotarev MN1 RUSRUS 1.12,39
4 Manuel Gras MN3 GERGER 1.12,45
5 Luca Zanghellini MN3 ITAITA 1.13,15
6 Andrea Stefani MN4 ITAITA 1.13,16
7 Cornelius Kersten MN3 GBRGBR 1.14,31
8 Aleksander Puszkarski MN4 POLPOL 1.14,35
9 Anton Kapustin MN2 BLRBLR 1.14,47
10 Pedro Beckert MN2 GERGER 1.14,93
11 Alessio Trentini MN3 ITAITA 1.15,59
12 Adam Axelsson MN2 SWESWE 1.15,63
13 Chenglong Xu MN2 CHNCHN 1.19,12

3000m Men - Neo-Senior21 January 2017

1 Manuel Gras MN3 GERGER 3.59,20
2 Daniel Niero MN1 ITAITA 4.01,96 PR SB
3 Szymon Palka MN1 POLPOL 4.07,01
4 Jordan McMillen MN3 BELBEL 4.10,89

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men22 January 2017

1 Tao Yang MA2 CHNCHN 35,82
2 Xuefeng Sun MA2 CHNCHN 36,01
3 Samuli Suomalainen MA1 FINFIN 36,24 PR SB
4 Seong-Hyeon Park (1999) MB2 KORKOR 36,49
5 Ruslan Zakharov (1998) MA1 RUSRUS 36,56
6 Jeffrey Rosanelli MA1 ITAITA 36,59(6) PR SB
7 Odin By Farstad MA2 NORNOR 36,59(9)
8 Seon-Kyo Jeong MA1 KORKOR 36,83
9 Thijs Govers MA2 NEDNED 36,86
10 Yanan Jin (1997) MA2 CHNCHN 37,02
11 Joost van Dobbenburgh MA2 NEDNED 37,12
12 Tijmen Snel MA2 NEDNED 37,28
13 Francesco Betti MB2 ITAITA 37,51 PR SB
14 Marius Bratli MA2 NORNOR 37,54
15 Enrico Salino MA1 ITAITA 37,62 PR SB
16 David Karlingsjö MA2 SWESWE 37,63
17 Ole Jeske MA1 GERGER 37,77(7)
18 Jan Świątek MA1 POLPOL 37,77(8) PR SB
19 Andrei-Roland Parnică MA1 ROUROU 37,78
20 Gabriel Odor MB1 AUTAUT 37,79
21 Paul Galczinsky MA1 GERGER 37,87
22 Marek Kania MA1 POLPOL 37,88
23 Egor Yunin MA2 RUSRUS 37,95
24 Isa Izmajlov MA2 RUSRUS 37,96
25 Stanislav Ignatenko MA2 BLRBLR 38,07
26 Magnus Bakken Haugli MA2 NORNOR 38,17
27 Artur Galiev MB2 KAZKAZ 38,18
28 Demyan Gavrilov MA2 KAZKAZ 38,19
29 Lukas Mann MB2 GERGER 38,31 PR SB
30 Anvar Mukhamadeev MA1 KAZKAZ 38,38
31 Antero Eskola MA2 FINFIN 38,46
32 Jakub Piotrowski MB2 POLPOL 38,47
33 Sebastian Janicki MA2 POLPOL 38,49
34 Vitalij Shhigolev MA2 KAZKAZ 38,54
35 Gleb Vishnev MA2 BLRBLR 38,59
36 Jakub Klembara MA1 SVKSVK 38,64
37 Botond Bejczi MB2 HUNHUN 38,78 NRJ PR SB
38 Jakub Kopriva MA1 CZECZE 38,80 PR SB
39 Samuel Airey MA1 GBRGBR 38,89(3)
40 Wilhelm Ekensskär MA2 SWESWE 38,89(8)
41 Balázs Bence Kun MB2 HUNHUN 38,95
42 German Losev MA1 BLRBLR 39,16
43 Kermo Voitka MA1 ESTEST 39,39
44 Vladislav Zapoykin MA1 BLRBLR 39,40
45 Joonas Valge MB1 ESTEST 39,44 PR SB
46 Matej Filip MA1 SVKSVK 39,83
47 Jonathan Schildermans MA2 BELBEL 40,19
48 Rafael Heredia MB1 ESPESP 40,38
49 Oliver Lindenskov MA2 DENDEN 40,40
50 Eemil-Oskar Oras MA1 FINFIN 40,83
51 Sebastien Briešťanský MA1 CZECZE 40,95
DNS Bjørn Magnussen MA2 NORNOR
DNF Damian Żurek MB2 POLPOL

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men22 January 2017

1 Hyeon-Min Oh MA2 KORKOR 1.50,40
2 Alemasi Kahanbai MA2 CHNCHN 1.50,83
3 Jae-Won Chung MB1 KORKOR 1.51,91
4 Hae-Young Lee MB2 KORKOR 1.52,10 PR SB
5 Egor Yunin MA2 RUSRUS 1.52,15
6 Yanan Jin (1997) MA2 CHNCHN 1.52,25
7 Tijmen Snel MA2 NEDNED 1.52,87
8 Mateusz Owczarek MA2 POLPOL 1.53,00
9 Magnus Bakken Haugli MA2 NORNOR 1.53,26
10 Marwin Talsma MA2 NEDNED 1.53,71
11 Francesco Betti MB2 ITAITA 1.53,79 PR SB
12 Thijs Govers MA2 NEDNED 1.54,11
13 Paul Galczinsky MA1 GERGER 1.54,26
14 Dawid Burzykowski MA2 POLPOL 1.54,30
15 Bart Hoolwerf MA2 NEDNED 1.54,36 PR SB
16 Zhibo Cui MA1 CHNCHN 1.54,62
17 Joost van Dobbenburgh MA2 NEDNED 1.54,75(2)
18 Vetle Stangeland MA2 NORNOR 1.54,75(6)
19 Seon-Kyo Jeong MA1 KORKOR 1.54,75(7)
20 Jeffrey Rosanelli MA1 ITAITA 1.54,90 SB
21 Gabriel Odor MB1 AUTAUT 1.55,10(1)
21 Dongsheng Yang MC2 CHNCHN 1.55,10(1)
23 Jakub Kopriva MA1 CZECZE 1.55,25
24 Evgenij Bolgov MA1 BLRBLR 1.55,41
25 Demyan Gavrilov MA2 KAZKAZ 1.55,65
26 Anton Ilyushenko MA2 BLRBLR 1.55,73
27 Kaspar Kaljuvee MA2 ESTEST 1.55,78 SB
28 Lukas Mann MB2 GERGER 1.55,81
29 Jan Świątek MA1 POLPOL 1.55,88
30 Egor Bukin MA1 RUSRUS 1.55,91
31 Artur Janicki MA2 POLPOL 1.56,00
32 Samuli Suomalainen MA1 FINFIN 1.56,34
33 Marius Bratli MA2 NORNOR 1.56,41
34 Isa Izmajlov MA2 RUSRUS 1.56,44
35 Viktor Rudenko MA1 BLRBLR 1.56,45
36 Seong-Hyeon Park (1999) MB2 KORKOR 1.56,60 PR SB
37 Wilhelm Ekensskär MA2 SWESWE 1.56,63
38 Ole Jeske MA1 GERGER 1.56,87
39 Anvar Mukhamadeev MA1 KAZKAZ 1.57,28(6) PR SB
39 David Karlingsjö MA2 SWESWE 1.57,28(6)
41 Mathias Hauer MA1 AUTAUT 1.57,48
42 Gabriele Galli MA2 ITAITA 1.57,78
43 Artur Galiev MB2 KAZKAZ 1.58,03
44 Odin By Farstad MA2 NORNOR 1.58,09
45 Vitalij Shhigolev MA2 KAZKAZ 1.58,36
46 Antero Eskola MA2 FINFIN 1.59,08
47 Botond Bejczi MB2 HUNHUN 1.59,19
48 Balázs Bence Kun MB2 HUNHUN 1.59,54
49 Oliver Lindenskov MA2 DENDEN 1.59,66
50 Gleb Vishnev MA2 BLRBLR 2.01,35
51 Sebastien Briešťanský MA1 CZECZE 2.02,45
52 Samuel Airey MA1 GBRGBR 2.02,58
53 Matej Filip MA1 SVKSVK 2.02,80
54 Kermo Voitka MA1 ESTEST 2.03,58
55 Jarno Schellekens MB2 BELBEL 2.04,10 PR SB
56 Rafael Heredia MB1 ESPESP 2.04,49 NRJ PR SB
57 Jonathan Schildermans MA2 BELBEL 2.05,23
58 Joonas Valge MB1 ESTEST 2.05,57
59 Niclas Mastrup MB1 DENDEN 2.05,77
60 Eemil-Oskar Oras MA1 FINFIN 2.07,17
61 Jakub Klembara MA1 SVKSVK 2.07,91
DQ Aleksandr Podolskij MA1 RUSRUS

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Neo-Senior22 January 2017

1 Artem Zolotarev MN1 RUSRUS 35,64 PR SB
2 Luca Zanghellini MN3 ITAITA 35,73 SB
3 Viktor Mushtakov MN1 RUSRUS 35,80
4 Artyom Chaban MN3 BLRBLR 36,55 SB
5 Alessio Trentini MN3 ITAITA 36,68 PR SB
6 Cornelius Kersten MN3 GBRGBR 37,23

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Neo-Senior22 January 2017

1 Manuel Gras MN3 GERGER 1.50,71
2 Danila Bobyr MN2 RUSRUS 1.50,75
3 Alessio Trentini MN3 ITAITA 1.50,98
4 Andrea Stefani MN4 ITAITA 1.52,15
5 Pedro Beckert MN2 GERGER 1.52,82
6 Aleksander Puszkarski MN4 POLPOL 1.53,75
7 Ivan Bychkov (1996) MN1 BLRBLR 1.57,62
8 Adam Axelsson MN2 SWESWE 1.58,07

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook