ISU World Cup

Heerenveen (NED)9 - 11 December 2016 Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Ladies - Division A 9 December 2016

1 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 37,69 SB
2 YU Jing L30 CHN CHN 37,81
3 Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 37,97
4 ZHANG Hong LSA CHN CHN 38,09
5 Olga FATKULINA LSA RUS RUS 38,12
6 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 38,12(8)
7 Arisa GO LSA JPN JPN 38,19
8 Heather BERGSMA LSA USA USA 38,32 SB
9 LEE Sang-Hwa LSA KOR KOR 38,33
10 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 38,35 SB
11 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,39
12 Brittany BOWE LSA USA USA 38,46 SB
13 Erina KAMIYA LSA JPN JPN 38,58
14 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 38,67
15 Vanessa HERZOG LN2 AUT AUT 38,69
16 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 38,72
17 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 38,82
18 Nadezhda ASEEVA LSA RUS RUS 39,16
19 Sugar TODD LSA USA USA 39,19
20 KIM Min-Sun LA1 KOR KOR 39,31

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division B 9 December 2016

1 Angelina GOLIKOVA LSA RUS RUS 38,74 PR SB
2 Judith DANNHAUER L30 GER GER 39,06
3 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 39,22
4 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 39,25
5 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 39,41
6 Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA L30 RUS RUS 39,46 SB
7 PARK Seung-Hi LSA KOR KOR 39,54
8 Saori TOI LN4 JPN JPN 39,56
9 Sanneke de NEELING LN2 NED NED 39,57
10 Martine RIPSRUD LN2 NOR NOR 39,63
11 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 39,70
12 SHI Xiaoxuan LN1 CHN CHN 39,76
13 Noémie FISET LN2 CAN CAN 39,79
14 LIN Xue LB2 CHN CHN 39,84
15 NAM Ye-Weon LN2 KOR KOR 40,06
16 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 40,12
17 Kelly GUNTHER (1987) LSA USA USA 40,12(3)
18 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 40,13
19 Kaja ZIOMEK LA2 POL POL 40,45
20 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 40,58
21 Alexandra IANCULESCU LSA ROU ROU 40,76
22 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) L30 BLR BLR 40,96
DNF Roxanne DUFTER LSA GER GER DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division A 10 December 2016

1 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.55,34 SB
2 Heather BERGSMA LSA USA USA 1.55,99
3 Miho TAKAGI LN4 JPN JPN 1.56,08 SB
4 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.56,30
5 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.57,29 SB
6 Melissa WIJFJE LN2 NED NED 1.57,36 PR SB
7 Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA L30 RUS RUS 1.57,63 SB
8 Misaki OSHIGIRI LSA JPN JPN 1.58,02
9 Olga GRAF L30 RUS RUS 1.58,46
10 Mia MANGANELLO LSA USA USA 1.58,63 SB
11 Linda de VRIES (1988) LSA NED NED 1.58,76
12 Roxanne DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.58,77
13 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 1.59,14
14 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA L30 RUS RUS 1.59,73
15 Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA L30 POL POL 1.59,76
16 Brianne TUTT LSA CAN CAN 2.00,17
17 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LN2 CAN CAN 2.00,18
18 Ayano SATO LN1 JPN JPN 2.00,44
19 KIM Bo-Reum LSA KOR KOR 2.00,71
20 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 2.01,54

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division B 10 December 2016

1 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 2.00,76
2 Isabell OST LSA GER GER 2.00,78
3 Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L35 POL POL 2.00,82
4 Ellen BJERTNES LN3 NOR NOR 2.01,04
5 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 2.01,07 SB
6 Vanessa HERZOG LN2 AUT AUT 2.01,29
7 Yuliya SKOKOVA L30 RUS RUS 2.01,35
8 NOH Seon-Yeong LSA KOR KOR 2.01,40 SB
9 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 2.01,42
10 Nana TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 2.01,97
11 Petra ACKER LSA USA USA 2.01,98
12 Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 2.02,04
13 Marina ZUEVA LSA BLR BLR 2.02,11
14 HAN Mei LA2 CHN CHN 2.02,43
15 ZHAN Xue LSA CHN CHN 2.02,77
16 HAO Jiachen LSA CHN CHN 2.02,98
17 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN3 NOR NOR 2.03,16
18 LIU Jing LSA CHN CHN 2.03,21
19 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 2.03,57
20 PARK Ji-Woo LA1 KOR KOR 2.03,85
21 Elizaveta KAZELINA LN1 RUS RUS 2.03,97
22 Saskia ALUSALU LN4 EST EST 2.04,70
23 Elena MØLLER-RIGAS LN2 DEN DEN 2.05,71
24 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LA2 CZE CZE 2.09,50
25 Viola FEICHTNER LA1 AUT AUT 2.10,06

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division A 11 December 2016

1 Heather BERGSMA LSA USA USA 1.14,60 SB
2 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.14,73 SB
3 Brittany BOWE LSA USA USA 1.15,03 SB
4 Miho TAKAGI LN4 JPN JPN 1.15,45
5 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.15,86 SB
6 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 1.15,96
7 Olga FATKULINA LSA RUS RUS 1.16,00 SB
8 ZHANG Hong LSA CHN CHN 1.16,13
9 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 1.16,25 SB
10 YU Jing L30 CHN CHN 1.16,41
11 Arisa GO LSA JPN JPN 1.16,48(4)
12 Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA L30 RUS RUS 1.16,48(8) SB
13 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.16,51 SB
14 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 1.16,61
15 Vanessa HERZOG LN2 AUT AUT 1.16,84
16 Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 1.16,88
17 Erina KAMIYA LSA JPN JPN 1.17,36
18 Sanneke de NEELING LN2 NED NED 1.17,37
19 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA L30 RUS RUS 1.17,69
20 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 1.17,99

SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Division A 11 December 2016

1 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 6.57,64 SB
2 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 7.00,82 MB SB
3 Melissa WIJFJE LN2 NED NED 7.02,51 PR SB
4 Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 7.03,07 SB
5 Anna YURAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 7.06,93 SB
6 Bente KRAUS LSA GER GER 7.07,44
7 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LN2 CAN CAN 7.08,80
8 Natalia VORONINA LN3 RUS RUS 7.09,03 SB
9 Linda de VRIES (1988) LSA NED NED 7.09,39 SB
10 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 7.09,55
11 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 7.15,62 SB
12 KIM Bo-Reum LSA KOR KOR 7.17,89 SB

MB - Masters Best, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division B 11 December 2016

1 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.16,50 SB
2 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 1.17,69
3 Roxanne DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.17,93
4 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 1.18,06
5 Ellen BJERTNES LN3 NOR NOR 1.18,24 SB
6 Kelly GUNTHER (1987) LSA USA USA 1.18,29
7 Isabell OST LSA GER GER 1.18,32(3)
8 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 1.18,32(6)
9 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 1.18,60
10 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 1.18,65
11 ZHAN Xue LSA CHN CHN 1.18,82
12 Yuliya SKOKOVA L30 RUS RUS 1.18,84 SB
13 KIM Min-Sun LA1 KOR KOR 1.19,10
14 ZHAO Xin (1992) LSA CHN CHN 1.19,14
15 Elizaveta KAZELINA LN1 RUS RUS 1.19,41
16 Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 1.19,77
17 Martine RIPSRUD LN2 NOR NOR 1.19,86 SB
18 NOH Seon-Yeong LSA KOR KOR 1.19,94
19 PARK Ji-Woo LA1 KOR KOR 1.20,15 SB
20 Noémie FISET LN2 CAN CAN 1.20,34
21 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) L30 BLR BLR 1.21,15
22 Kaja ZIOMEK LA2 POL POL 1.21,80
23 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 1.22,22
24 Alexandra IANCULESCU LSA ROU ROU 1.22,49
25 Beáta OROSZ LSA HUN HUN 1.25,77

SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Division B 11 December 2016

1 Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE LSA NED NED 7.07,47
2 Marina ZUEVA LSA BLR BLR 7.09,99 NR PR SB
3 Mia MANGANELLO LSA USA USA 7.14,13 PR SB
4 Olga GRAF L30 RUS RUS 7.14,68 SB
5 Mai KIYAMA LSA JPN JPN 7.15,15 PR SB
6 Jelena PEETERS L30 BEL BEL 7.15,93 SB
7 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 7.17,09 SB
8 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LN3 POL POL 7.18,39 PR SB
9 Fuyo MATSUOKA LSA JPN JPN 7.19,76
10 Shoko FUJIMURA L30 JPN JPN 7.20,38
11 HAN Mei LA2 CHN CHN 7.23,21 PR SB
12 Nana TAKAHASHI LSA JPN JPN 7.23,52
13 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN3 NOR NOR 7.26,67 SB
14 HAO Jiachen LSA CHN CHN 7.29,85
15 Saskia ALUSALU LN4 EST EST 7.32,06 SB
16 Mai ABE LSA JPN JPN 7.32,37
17 Camilla LUND LN3 NOR NOR 7.32,78
18 Viola FEICHTNER LA1 AUT AUT 7.33,27 PR SB
19 Karolina BOSIEK LB2 POL POL 7.38,47 NRJ PR SB
20 LIU Jing LSA CHN CHN 7.38,53 SB

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best