ISU World Cup

Harbin (CHN)11 - 13 November 2016 Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Ladies - Division A 11 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 38,00
2 Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 38,17
3 YU Jing L30 CHN CHN 38,18
4 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 38,29
5 Heather BERGSMA LSA USA USA 38,39
6 LEE Sang-Hwa LSA KOR KOR 38,47
7 Olga FATKULINA LSA RUS RUS 38,50
8 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,65
9 Erina KAMIYA LSA JPN JPN 38,74
10 ZHANG Hong LSA CHN CHN 38,82
11 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 38,99
12 KIM Min-Sun LA1 KOR KOR 39,11
13 Vanessa HERZOG LN2 AUT AUT 39,13
14 Nadezhda ASEEVA LSA RUS RUS 39,24
15 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 39,35
16 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 39,54
17 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 39,78
18 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 40,16
19 Kelly GUNTHER (1987) LSA USA USA 40,45
20 Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 40,72

3000m Ladies - Division A 11 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 4.08,26 TR
2 Marije JOLING LSA NED NED 4.09,40
3 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 4.09,78
4 Antoinette de JONG LN3 NED NED 4.10,03
5 Bente KRAUS LSA GER GER 4.11,47
6 Melissa WIJFJE LN2 NED NED 4.11,63
7 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 4.11,76
8 Anna YURAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 4.12,91(2)
9 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LN2 CAN CAN 4.12,91(7)
10 Miho TAKAGI LN4 JPN JPN 4.14,16
11 Misaki OSHIGIRI LSA JPN JPN 4.14,54
12 Fuyo MATSUOKA LSA JPN JPN 4.14,59
13 Olga GRAF L30 RUS RUS 4.15,93
14 Natalia VORONINA LN3 RUS RUS 4.16,87
15 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 4.20,42
16 Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE LSA NED NED 4.21,75

TR - Track Record

500m Ladies - Division B 11 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arisa GO LSA JPN JPN 38,80
2 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 39,41
3 PARK Seung-Hi LSA KOR KOR 39,64
4 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA L30 RUS RUS 39,65
5 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 39,70
6 Noémie FISET LN2 CAN CAN 39,75
7 Sanneke de NEELING LN2 NED NED 39,77
8 SHI Xiaoxuan LN1 CHN CHN 39,79
9 Saori TOI LN4 JPN JPN 39,99
10 Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA L30 RUS RUS 40,04
11 NAM Ye-Won LN2 KOR KOR 40,11
12 ZHAO Xin (1992) LSA CHN CHN 40,18
13 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 40,59
14 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 40,60
15 Alexandra IANCULESCU LSA ROU ROU 40,67
16 LIN Xue LB2 CHN CHN 40,71
17 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 40,81
18 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) L30 BLR BLR 41,12

3000m Ladies - Division B 11 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 4.10,99 TR
2 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 4.11,74 SB
3 KIM Bo-Reum LSA KOR KOR 4.12,21
4 Marina ZUEVA LSA BLR BLR 4.12,61
5 Mia MANGANELLO LSA USA USA 4.12,78
6 Ayano SATO LN1 JPN JPN 4.15,90
7 Jelena PEETERS L30 BEL BEL 4.16,22 SB
8 Maki TABATA L40 JPN JPN 4.17,59
9 Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L35 POL POL 4.17,70
10 Brianne TUTT LSA CAN CAN 4.18,01
11 Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA L30 POL POL 4.18,17
12 HAO Jiachen LSA CHN CHN 4.20,21
13 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LN3 POL POL 4.20,96
14 LIU Jing LSA CHN CHN 4.21,47
15 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 4.22,56
16 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 4.24,08
17 HAN Mei LA2 CHN CHN 4.25,04
18 LI Dan (1994) LN4 CHN CHN 4.27,20
19 Elena MØLLER RIGAS LN2 DEN DEN 4.28,00
20 GUO Dan LSA CHN CHN 4.37,40
DQ PARK Ji-Woo LA1 KOR KOR DQ

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division A 12 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Heather BERGSMA LSA USA USA 1.15,94 TR
2 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.16,55
3 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 1.16,99
4 Miho TAKAGI LN4 JPN JPN 1.17,10(3)
5 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.17,10(5)
6 Olga FATKULINA LSA RUS RUS 1.17,44 SB
7 LEE Sang-Hwa LSA KOR KOR 1.17,80
8 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 1.17,83 SB
9 Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA L30 RUS RUS 1.17,84
10 Sanneke de NEELING LN2 NED NED 1.18,29
11 Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 1.18,32
12 ZHANG Hong LSA CHN CHN 1.18,36
13 YU Jing L30 CHN CHN 1.18,49
14 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 1.18,72
15 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.18,75
16 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 1.18,90
17 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.18,99
18 Vanessa HERZOG LN2 AUT AUT 1.19,06
19 LI Qishi LN4 CHN CHN 1.19,73
20 Kelly GUNTHER (1987) LSA USA USA 1.21,08

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division B 12 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 1.17,99
2 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA L30 RUS RUS 1.18,18 SB
3 Arisa GO LSA JPN JPN 1.18,55
4 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.18,74
5 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 1.18,85 SB
6 Elizaveta KAZELINA LN1 RUS RUS 1.18,88
7 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 1.19,01
8 Béatrice LAMARCHE LA1 CAN CAN 1.19,12
9 Erina KAMIYA LSA JPN JPN 1.19,13
10 PARK Seung-Hi LSA KOR KOR 1.19,14
11 Mia MANGANELLO LSA USA USA 1.19,34
12 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 1.19,69
13 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.19,80
14 ZHAN Xue LSA CHN CHN 1.20,06
15 Isabell OST LSA GER GER 1.20,17
16 Noémie FISET LN2 CAN CAN 1.20,47
17 Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 1.20,57
18 KIM Min-Sun LA1 KOR KOR 1.20,58
19 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 1.20,62
20 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 1.20,94
21 SHI Xiaoxuan LN1 CHN CHN 1.21,02
22 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) L30 BLR BLR 1.21,38
23 Nadezhda ASEEVA LSA RUS RUS 1.21,57
24 NAM Ye-Won LN2 KOR KOR 1.21,79
25 Alexandra IANCULESCU LSA ROU ROU 1.22,62

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division A 13 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 38,04
2 LEE Sang-Hwa LSA KOR KOR 38,11
3 Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 38,30
4 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 38,37
5 Heather BERGSMA LSA USA USA 38,38 SB
6 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,39
7 Erina KAMIYA LSA JPN JPN 38,40
8 Arisa GO LSA JPN JPN 38,47(1)
9 YU Jing L30 CHN CHN 38,47(5)
10 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 38,56 SB
11 Olga FATKULINA LSA RUS RUS 38,65
12 ZHANG Hong LSA CHN CHN 38,66
13 Nadezhda ASEEVA LSA RUS RUS 38,88 SB
14 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 38,90
15 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 38,91 SB
16 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 39,08 SB
17 Vanessa HERZOG LN2 AUT AUT 39,11
18 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 39,17
19 KIM Min-Sun LA1 KOR KOR 39,35
20 PARK Seung-Hi LSA KOR KOR 39,44

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division A 13 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Heather BERGSMA LSA USA USA 1.57,00 TR SB
2 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.57,64 SB
3 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.58,18
4 Antoinette de JONG LN3 NED NED 1.58,22 SB
5 Miho TAKAGI LN4 JPN JPN 1.58,57
6 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.58,64
7 Marije JOLING LSA NED NED 1.58,72 SB
8 Misaki OSHIGIRI LSA JPN JPN 1.59,22
9 Melissa WIJFJE LN2 NED NED 1.59,40
10 Olga GRAF L30 RUS RUS 2.00,05
11 Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA L30 RUS RUS 2.00,61
12 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 2.00,71
13 Mia MANGANELLO LSA USA USA 2.01,14
14 Natalia VORONINA LN3 RUS RUS 2.01,19
15 Ayano SATO LN1 JPN JPN 2.01,56
16 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LN2 CAN CAN 2.02,00
17 LIU Jing LSA CHN CHN 2.03,24
18 Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L35 POL POL 2.03,63
19 HAN Mei LA2 CHN CHN 2.03,68
20 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 2.04,25

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division B 13 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Noémie FISET LN2 CAN CAN 39,40
2 SHI Xiaoxuan LN1 CHN CHN 39,70
3 Saori TOI LN4 JPN JPN 39,86
4 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 39,93 SB
5 ZHAO Xin (1992) LSA CHN CHN 40,01
6 Sanneke de NEELING LN2 NED NED 40,03
7 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 40,08
8 LIN Xue LB2 CHN CHN 40,12
9 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 40,29
10 Kelly GUNTHER (1987) LSA USA USA 40,42
11 NAM Ye-Won LN2 KOR KOR 40,51
12 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 40,59
13 Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 40,59(3)
14 Alexandra IANCULESCU LSA ROU ROU 41,14

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division B 13 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Brianne TUTT LSA CAN CAN 2.00,27
2 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 2.00,77
3 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 2.01,22
4 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 2.01,40
5 Elizaveta KAZELINA LN1 RUS RUS 2.01,86 SB
6 Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA L30 POL POL 2.01,89
7 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA L30 RUS RUS 2.02,01
8 Isabell OST LSA GER GER 2.02,29
9 Jelena PEETERS L30 BEL BEL 2.02,72 SB
10 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 2.03,26
11 HAO Jiachen LSA CHN CHN 2.04,07
12 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 2.04,12
13 NOH Seon-Yeong LSA KOR KOR 2.04,45
14 Béatrice LAMARCHE LA1 CAN CAN 2.04,46(8)
15 Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 2.04,57
16 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) L30 BLR BLR 2.04,61
17 ZHAN Xue LSA CHN CHN 2.04,65
18 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 2.05,10 SB
19 LI Dan (1994) LN4 CHN CHN 2.06,05
20 Elena MØLLER RIGAS LN2 DEN DEN 2.07,53
21 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 2.08,64
DNS Noémie FISET LN2 CAN CAN DNS
DQ PARK Ji-Woo LA1 KOR KOR DQ

SB - Season Best