International Race

Inzell (GER)21 - 22 October 2016 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Ladies 21 October 2016

1 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 39,82
2 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 40,07
3 Kaja ZIOMEK LA2 POL POL 40,38 SB
4 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 40,56 SB
5 Linda BORTOLOTTI LN3 ITA ITA 40,72 SB
6 Maud LUGTERS LB1 NED NED 41,01 SB
6 Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN2 POL POL 41,01 SB
8 Sandra DEKKER LA1 NED NED 41,28 PR SB
9 Eva-Sterre BORDING LN3 NED NED 41,41 PR SB
10 Anouk KAREL LN1 NED NED 41,52
11 Anne RUYSSENAARS LA2 NED NED 41,59
12 Gloria MALFATTI LN1 ITA ITA 41,68 SB
13 Mariin SARAP LN2 EST EST 42,02 PR SB
14 Edel Jasmijn BORDING LN1 NED NED 42,04
15 Miina PELTONEN LN2 FIN FIN 42,35 SB
16 Renata VELTHUIJSEN LN4 NED NED 42,76
17 Dominique de BOER LA2 NED NED 43,13 SB
18 Ramona HÄRDI LN1 SUI SUI 43,18 SB
19 Izabela TEJCHMAN LB1 POL POL 43,24 PR SB
20 Tessa OUDMAN LB2 NED NED 43,26
21 Joanna HAJDUK LA1 POL POL 43,31 PR SB
22 Nathalie DIJS LA1 NED NED 43,42 SB
23 Ju-Lin de VISSER LB1 NED NED 43,45 PR SB
24 Ruth BALVERT LB1 NED NED 43,48 PR SB
25 Marit van NOORT LA1 NED NED 43,57 SB
26 Rianne ROLFES LA2 NED NED 43,62 SB
27 Jasmin GÜNTERT LB2 SUI SUI 43,75 SB
28 Anouk TIMAN LA2 NED NED 43,99 PR SB
29 Jolanda MEIER LN2 NED NED 44,05 SB
30 Katriina KESKI-OPAS LA1 FIN FIN 44,16 SB
31 Laura KIVIOJA LC1 FIN FIN 44,27 PR SB
32 Dieke HENDRIKS LB2 NED NED 44,46
33 Carmen van der PEET LB2 NED NED 44,58 PR SB
34 Anne SMIT LC2 NED NED 44,62
35 Tamara GROOT LSA NED NED 44,65
36 Rosalie JONKER LA1 NED NED 44,73 SB
37 Luna JONKERS LB2 NED NED 45,00 SB
38 Bente DRIESEN LB1 NED NED 45,08
39 Anne den UIL LSA NED NED 45,11
40 Quinty TON LA1 NED NED 45,93 SB
41 Fleur BIESBROEK LC2 NED NED 46,19 SB
42 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LA1 FIN FIN 46,80 PR SB
43 Linda LANKHORST LYA NED NED 47,66 SB
44 Emmy PORDON LA1 NED NED 48,30 SB
45 Alessandra FRANCO L? ITA ITA 49,08 SB
DNS Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER DNS
DQ Kaja GAJEWSKA LB1 POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 21 October 2016

1 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.16,53 SB
2 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 1.16,65 SB
3 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.17,20 SB
4 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.17,26 SB
5 Roxanne DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.17,31 SB
6 Isabell OST LSA GER GER 1.18,35 SB
7 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 1.18,90 SB
8 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 1.19,19 SB
9 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) L30 BLR BLR 1.19,72
10 Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN2 POL POL 1.19,73 SB
11 Marina ZUEVA LSA BLR BLR 1.20,07 PR SB
12 Linda BORTOLOTTI LN3 ITA ITA 1.20,51 SB
13 Kaja ZIOMEK LA2 POL POL 1.20,65 SB
14 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN1 POL POL 1.20,93 PR SB
15 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 1.21,53 PR SB
16 Maud LUGTERS LB1 NED NED 1.21,67 SB
17 Elena MØLLER-RIGAS LN2 DEN DEN 1.21,71 PR SB
18 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LA2 CZE CZE 1.22,27 SB
19 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 1.22,84 SB
20 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 1.23,20
21 Miina PELTONEN LN2 FIN FIN 1.24,00 SB
22 Renata VELTHUIJSEN LN4 NED NED 1.24,50 PR SB
23 Anouk KAREL LN1 NED NED 1.24,74 PR SB
24 Edel Jasmijn BORDING LN1 NED NED 1.24,86 SB
25 Nathalie DIJS LA1 NED NED 1.26,68 PR SB
26 Tessa OUDMAN LB2 NED NED 1.27,14
27 Dieke HENDRIKS LB2 NED NED 1.27,21 PR SB
28 Ju-Lin de VISSER LB1 NED NED 1.27,42 PR SB
29 Izabela TEJCHMAN LB1 POL POL 1.27,78 SB
30 Marit van NOORT LA1 NED NED 1.28,24 SB
31 Carmen van der PEET LB2 NED NED 1.28,33 PR SB
32 Ruth BALVERT LB1 NED NED 1.29,16 PR SB
33 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LA1 FIN FIN 1.29,17 PR SB
34 Rianne ROLFES LA2 NED NED 1.29,18 PR SB
35 Anne den UIL LSA NED NED 1.29,52 SB
36 Anouk TIMAN LA2 NED NED 1.29,79 PR SB
37 Dominique de BOER LA2 NED NED 1.30,12 SB
38 Laura KIVIOJA LC1 FIN FIN 1.30,52 PR SB
39 Anne SMIT LC2 NED NED 1.31,09 PR SB
40 Fleur BIESBROEK LC2 NED NED 1.32,39 PR SB
41 Katriina KESKI-OPAS LA1 FIN FIN 1.34,16 SB
42 Emmy PORDON LA1 NED NED 1.36,88 SB
43 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LA1 FIN FIN 1.37,11 PR SB
44 Alessandra FRANCO L? ITA ITA 1.38,76 SB
DNS Eva-Sterre BORDING LN3 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 21 October 2016

1 Bente KRAUS LSA GER GER 2.03,22

3000m Ladies 21 October 2016

1 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 4.09,63
2 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LN3 POL POL 4.11,47 PR SB
3 Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA L30 POL POL 4.12,04 SB
4 Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L35 POL POL 4.13,08 SB
5 Karolina BOSIEK LB2 POL POL 4.14,05 NRJ PR SB
5 Stephanie BECKERT LSA GER GER 4.14,05 SB
7 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 4.15,34 SB
8 Saskia ALUSALU LN4 EST EST 4.16,21 SB
9 Aleksandra GOSS LSA POL POL 4.20,78
10 Urszula WŁODARCZYK LN3 POL POL 4.21,52 SB
11 Viola FEICHTNER LA1 AUT AUT 4.22,58 SB
12 Angelika FUDALEJ LSA POL POL 4.23,02
13 Anne RUYSSENAARS LA2 NED NED 4.23,62 PR SB
14 Elena MØLLER-RIGAS LN2 DEN DEN 4.24,19 SB
15 Sandra DEKKER LA1 NED NED 4.27,65 PR SB
16 Karolina GĄSECKA LB2 POL POL 4.27,91 SB
17 Gloria MALFATTI LN1 ITA ITA 4.27,98
18 Ramona HÄRDI LN1 SUI SUI 4.30,30 PR SB
19 Natalia JABRZYK LB1 POL POL 4.32,67 PR SB
20 Marieke DRIESPRONG LB2 NED NED 4.33,79 PR SB
21 Luna JONKERS LB2 NED NED 4.33,91 SB
22 Eva LAGRANGE LSA SWE SWE 4.38,93
23 Amber BARTELDS LB2 NED NED 4.41,23 PR SB
24 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LA1 FIN FIN 4.41,41 PR SB
25 Tamara GROOT LSA NED NED 4.42,61 SB
26 Olga KACZMAREK LB2 POL POL 4.43,67 PR SB
27 Iga WOJTASIK LB2 POL POL 4.44,42 PR SB
28 Amber SIEGERS LB2 NED NED 4.46,40 SB
29 Quinty TON LA1 NED NED 4.46,90 PR SB
30 Klaudia SZYMAŃSKA LB2 POL POL 4.51,65 PR SB
31 Jolanda MEIER LN2 NED NED 4.52,53 PR SB
32 Zofia USTUPSKA LA1 POL POL 5.07,43 SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 22 October 2016

1 Judith DANNHAUER L30 GER GER 39,02 SB
2 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 39,20 SB
3 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,95
4 Kaja ZIOMEK LA2 POL POL 40,04 SB
5 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 40,17 SB
6 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 40,20 PR SB
7 Maud LUGTERS LB1 NED NED 40,63 PR SB
8 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 40,90 MB SB
8 Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN2 POL POL 40,90 SB
10 Anne RUYSSENAARS LA2 NED NED 40,91 PR SB
11 Anouk KAREL LN1 NED NED 41,80
12 Mariin SARAP LN2 EST EST 41,95 PR SB
13 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 41,99 PR SB
14 Victoria STIRNEMANN LC2 GER GER 42,05 PR SB
15 Elsemieke van MAAREN LN1 NED NED 42,14 PR SB
16 Amber BARTELDS LB2 NED NED 42,27
17 Miina PELTONEN LN2 FIN FIN 42,40
18 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LA2 CZE CZE 42,54 SB
19 Lonneke UNEKEN LB2 NED NED 42,65 PR SB
19 Janetta TOLSMA LN3 NED NED 42,65 SB
21 Marit van NOORT LA1 NED NED 42,86 PR SB
22 Iga WOJTASIK LB2 POL POL 43,09 PR SB
23 Nathalie DIJS LA1 NED NED 43,24 SB
24 Ju-Lin de VISSER LB1 NED NED 43,67
25 Ruth BALVERT LB1 NED NED 43,75
26 Laura KIVIOJA LC1 FIN FIN 43,78 PR SB
27 Carmen van der PEET LB2 NED NED 44,55 PR SB
28 Katriina KESKI-OPAS LA1 FIN FIN 44,66
28 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LA1 FIN FIN 44,66
30 Jolanda MEIER LN2 NED NED 44,71
31 Quinty TON LA1 NED NED 45,05 SB
32 Fleur BIESBROEK LC2 NED NED 45,27 PR SB
33 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LA1 FIN FIN 46,16 PR SB
34 Emmy PORDON LA1 NED NED 47,85 SB
35 Linda LANKHORST LYA NED NED 47,90
36 Alessandra FRANCO L? ITA ITA 48,45 SB
DNS Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER DNS

MB - Masters Best, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 22 October 2016

1 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.56,46 SB
2 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 1.58,66 SB
3 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 1.58,97 PR SB
4 Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L35 POL POL 1.59,54 SB
5 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 1.59,73 MB SB
6 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.59,82 SB
7 Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA L30 POL POL 1.59,98 SB
8 Karolina BOSIEK LB2 POL POL 2.00,13 NRJ PR SB
9 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LN3 POL POL 2.01,37 PR SB
10 Angelika FUDALEJ LSA POL POL 2.02,53 PR SB
11 Saskia ALUSALU LN4 EST EST 2.03,53 SB
12 Anne RUYSSENAARS LA2 NED NED 2.03,57 PR SB
13 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN1 POL POL 2.03,62 PR SB
14 Linda BORTOLOTTI LN3 ITA ITA 2.04,04 SB
15 Urszula WŁODARCZYK LN3 POL POL 2.04,38 PR SB
16 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 2.04,48
17 Sandra DEKKER LA1 NED NED 2.04,52 PR SB
18 Gloria MALFATTI LN1 ITA ITA 2.04,63 SB
19 Aleksandra GOSS LSA POL POL 2.04,67 SB
20 Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN2 POL POL 2.04,91 SB
21 Karolina GĄSECKA LB2 POL POL 2.05,46 PR SB
22 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LA2 CZE CZE 2.05,69
23 Elena MØLLER-RIGAS LN2 DEN DEN 2.05,74
24 Maud LUGTERS LB1 NED NED 2.06,01 PR SB
25 Viola FEICHTNER LA1 AUT AUT 2.07,16 PR SB
26 Victoria STIRNEMANN LC2 GER GER 2.07,35 PR SB
27 Natalia JABRZYK LB1 POL POL 2.07,54 PR SB
28 Kaja GAJEWSKA LB1 POL POL 2.08,26 PR SB
29 Elsemieke van MAAREN LN1 NED NED 2.10,67 PR SB
30 Viktoria SCHINNERL LB2 AUT AUT 2.10,72 SB
31 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 2.11,27 SB
32 Miina PELTONEN LN2 FIN FIN 2.11,52 SB
33 Olga KACZMAREK LB2 POL POL 2.12,24 PR SB
34 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LA1 FIN FIN 2.13,11 PR SB
35 Jolanda MEIER LN2 NED NED 2.13,75 PR SB
36 Joanna HAJDUK LA1 POL POL 2.13,91 PR SB
37 Anouk KAREL LN1 NED NED 2.14,02 PR SB
38 Ju-Lin de VISSER LB1 NED NED 2.14,03 PR SB
39 Carmen van der PEET LB2 NED NED 2.15,30 PR SB
40 Quinty TON LA1 NED NED 2.15,81 PR SB
41 Dieke HENDRIKS LB2 NED NED 2.16,08 PR SB
42 Klaudia SZYMAŃSKA LB2 POL POL 2.16,34 SB
43 Marit van NOORT LA1 NED NED 2.16,66 SB
44 Ruth BALVERT LB1 NED NED 2.17,06 PR SB
45 Zofia USTUPSKA LA1 POL POL 2.20,25 SB
46 Laura KIVIOJA LC1 FIN FIN 2.20,67 PR SB
47 Fleur BIESBROEK LC2 NED NED 2.22,31 PR SB
48 Dominique de BOER LA2 NED NED 2.27,76 SB
49 Emmy PORDON LA1 NED NED 2.30,53 SB
50 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LA1 FIN FIN 2.30,60 PR SB
51 Alessandra FRANCO L? ITA ITA 2.35,01 PR SB
DNS Paju KILPELÄINEN LB1 FIN FIN DNS
DNF Nathalie DIJS LA1 NED NED DNF
DQ Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA DQ

NRJ - Junior National Record, MB - Masters Best
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best