Vikingrace 2016

Heerenveen (NED)26 - 27 February 2016Source: www.vikingrace.nl

500m Ladies - Junioren B226 February 2016

1 Jutta Leerdam LB2 NEDNED 40,39 PR SB
2 Joy Beune LB2 NEDNED 40,50 PR SB
3 Helga Drost LB2 NEDNED 40,60
4 Marijke Groenewoud LB2 NEDNED 41,44
5 Lea-Sophie Scholz LB2 GERGER 41,89
6 Andrea Kroes LB2 NEDNED 42,53
7 Annet Noppert LB2 NEDNED 43,06
8 Sarah Meyer LB2 GERGER 43,08
9 Ragne Wiklund LB1 NORNOR 43,29 PR SB
10 Tanja Krikke LB2 NEDNED 43,81
11 Joanna Hajduk LB2 POLPOL 43,82
12 Anouk Benedictus LB2 NEDNED 43,92
13 Palina Palukarava LB2 BLRBLR 43,95
14 Maddalena Trentini LB2 ITAITA 44,43 PR SB
15 Kristiine Kalev LB2 ESTEST 44,45 PR SB
16 Katriina Keski-Opas LB2 FINFIN 44,84
17 Edda Paluzzi LB1 ITAITA 44,91 PR SB
18 Oda M. Maageng Lund LB2 NORNOR 44,96 PR SB
19 Anni Käsnänen LB2 FINFIN 45,47 PR SB
20 Tuuli Vaher LB2 ESTEST 45,84
21 Synne Moen Bredalslien LB1 NORNOR 46,03
22 Moa Fundell LB2 SWESWE 47,87 SB
23 Lina Persson LB2 SWESWE 48,76 PR SB
24 Amalie Henmar LB2 DENDEN 50,59

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junioren B226 February 2016

1 Joy Beune LB2 NEDNED 2.03,59 PR SB
2 Jutta Leerdam LB2 NEDNED 2.04,79 PR SB
3 Helga Drost LB2 NEDNED 2.06,85
4 Ragne Wiklund LB1 NORNOR 2.08,34 PR SB
5 Annet Noppert LB2 NEDNED 2.09,49
6 Lea-Sophie Scholz LB2 GERGER 2.10,28
7 Marijke Groenewoud LB2 NEDNED 2.11,13 PR SB
8 Sarah Meyer LB2 GERGER 2.14,67
9 Maddalena Trentini LB2 ITAITA 2.14,72 PR SB
10 Palina Palukarava LB2 BLRBLR 2.15,23
11 Edda Paluzzi LB1 ITAITA 2.16,74 PR SB
12 Andrea Kroes LB2 NEDNED 2.16,76
13 Anouk Benedictus LB2 NEDNED 2.18,12 SB
14 Joanna Hajduk LB2 POLPOL 2.18,55
15 Anni Käsnänen LB2 FINFIN 2.19,24
16 Kristiine Kalev LB2 ESTEST 2.21,78 PR SB
17 Synne Moen Bredalslien LB1 NORNOR 2.21,94
18 Tuuli Vaher LB2 ESTEST 2.22,73
19 Katriina Keski-Opas LB2 FINFIN 2.23,23 PR SB
20 Oda M. Maageng Lund LB2 NORNOR 2.24,09
21 Moa Fundell LB2 SWESWE 2.30,63 PR SB
22 Amalie Henmar LB2 DENDEN 2.30,75
23 Lina Persson LB2 SWESWE 2.40,82
DNS Tanja Krikke LB2 NEDNED

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junioren B126 February 2016

1 Karolina Bosiek LB1 POLPOL 40,34 PR SB
2 Michelle de Jong LB1 NEDNED 40,40 PR SB
3 Rachelle van de Griek LB1 NEDNED 40,73
4 Naomi Verkerk LB1 NEDNED 41,25
5 Julie Nistad Samsonsen LB1 NORNOR 41,34 PR SB
6 Ane By Farstad LB1 NORNOR 41,70 PR SB
7 Hanna Nifontova LB1 BLRBLR 41,93
8 Karolina Gąsecka LB1 POLPOL 42,46
9 Nina Felice Krasel LB1 GERGER 42,82
10 Marie Saurler LB1 GERGER 43,01
11 Lizaveta Pchalkova LB1 BLRBLR 43,67
12 Marrit Bron LB1 NEDNED 44,22
13 Inge Boersma LB1 NEDNED 44,52
14 Luna Jonkers LB1 NEDNED 44,60
15 Virginia Vettor LB1 ITAITA 44,61
16 Moa Kronborg LB1 SWESWE 44,74 PR SB
17 Linda Gretter LB1 ITAITA 44,86 PR SB
18 Karin Bootsma LB1 NEDNED 45,51 PR SB
19 Jolanda Remmelink LB1 NEDNED 45,56 PR SB
20 Benedicte K. Hansen LB1 NORNOR 46,34
21 Esmee Alderts LB1 NEDNED 47,75
22 Kaisla Vuorio LB1 FINFIN 48,93
23 Tova Karlsson LC2 SWESWE 51,93
DNF Jasmijn Visser LB1 NEDNED

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junioren B126 February 2016

1 Karolina Bosiek LB1 POLPOL 1.20,25 PR SB
2 Rachelle van de Griek LB1 NEDNED 1.21,26 PR SB
3 Naomi Verkerk LB1 NEDNED 1.24,23
4 Ane By Farstad LB1 NORNOR 1.24,35 SB
5 Michelle de Jong LB1 NEDNED 1.24,44
6 Karolina Gąsecka LB1 POLPOL 1.24,66 SB
7 Hanna Nifontova LB1 BLRBLR 1.25,95 PR SB
8 Julie Nistad Samsonsen LB1 NORNOR 1.26,34 PR SB
9 Marie Saurler LB1 GERGER 1.26,50
10 Nina Felice Krasel LB1 GERGER 1.27,31
11 Lizaveta Pchalkova LB1 BLRBLR 1.29,04
12 Luna Jonkers LB1 NEDNED 1.29,07
13 Jolanda Remmelink LB1 NEDNED 1.30,98
14 Inge Boersma LB1 NEDNED 1.31,53
15 Marrit Bron LB1 NEDNED 1.31,63
16 Virginia Vettor LB1 ITAITA 1.31,90 SB
17 Linda Gretter LB1 ITAITA 1.32,06 PR SB
18 Moa Kronborg LB1 SWESWE 1.32,07 PR SB
19 Jasmijn Visser LB1 NEDNED 1.32,11
20 Karin Bootsma LB1 NEDNED 1.32,24
21 Esmee Alderts LB1 NEDNED 1.35,09
22 Benedicte K. Hansen LB1 NORNOR 1.38,16
23 Kaisla Vuorio LB1 FINFIN 1.38,92 PR SB
24 Tova Karlsson LC2 SWESWE 1.49,27

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junioren C226 February 2016

1 Femke Kok LC2 NEDNED 40,90
2 Maud Lugters LC2 NEDNED 41,50
3 Emma Kant LC2 NEDNED 41,74 PR SB
4 Chantal Müller LC2 GERGER 42,35
5 Anna van den Bos LC2 NEDNED 42,42
6 Kristin Meyer LC2 GERGER 42,67 SB
7 Natalia Jabrzyk LC2 POLPOL 42,92 PR SB
8 Marrit Fledderus LC2 NEDNED 43,07
9 Thirza Sierdsma LC2 NEDNED 43,47 PR SB
10 Margriet Bottema LC2 NEDNED 43,55 PR SB
11 Vilde Baas LC2 NORNOR 43,61 PR SB
12 Hilde Noppert LC2 NEDNED 43,75
13 Silvia Federico LC2 ITAITA 43,78
14 Kim Talsma LC2 NEDNED 43,86
15 Amalie Berg LC2 NORNOR 44,51 PR SB
16 Camilla Kvamme LC2 NORNOR 45,53
17 Clara Forslund LC2 SWESWE 45,75
18 Anna Avi LC1 ITAITA 46,40
19 Kseniya Matsesha LC2 BLRBLR 47,26
20 Emma Åkesson LC2 SWESWE 49,92 PR SB
21 Inka Koivisto LC1 FINFIN 50,13 PR SB
22 Johanna Lindqvist LC2 SWESWE 51,15
23 Grete Kaljuvee LC2 ESTEST 52,26 PR SB
DQ Angelina Voronec LC2 BLRBLR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junioren C226 February 2016

1 Maud Lugters LC2 NEDNED 1.21,59 PR SB
2 Femke Kok LC2 NEDNED 1.22,86
3 Emma Kant LC2 NEDNED 1.23,69
4 Natalia Jabrzyk LC2 POLPOL 1.24,20 PR SB
5 Anna van den Bos LC2 NEDNED 1.24,36
6 Chantal Müller LC2 GERGER 1.25,61
7 Kristin Meyer LC2 GERGER 1.25,78
8 Thirza Sierdsma LC2 NEDNED 1.25,84 PR SB
9 Silvia Federico LC2 ITAITA 1.26,90 PR SB
10 Hilde Noppert LC2 NEDNED 1.27,74
11 Margriet Bottema LC2 NEDNED 1.27,75
12 Kim Talsma LC2 NEDNED 1.27,93
13 Marrit Fledderus LC2 NEDNED 1.28,12
14 Amalie Berg LC2 NORNOR 1.29,00
15 Vilde Baas LC2 NORNOR 1.29,36 PR SB
16 Angelina Voronec LC2 BLRBLR 1.31,10 PR SB
17 Camilla Kvamme LC2 NORNOR 1.33,24
18 Anna Avi LC1 ITAITA 1.34,23
19 Kseniya Matsesha LC2 BLRBLR 1.35,04
20 Clara Forslund LC2 SWESWE 1.35,66 PR SB
21 Johanna Lindqvist LC2 SWESWE 1.39,47 PR SB
22 Emma Åkesson LC2 SWESWE 1.41,72 PR SB
23 Inka Koivisto LC1 FINFIN 1.43,00 PR SB
24 Grete Kaljuvee LC2 ESTEST 1.43,40 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junioren C126 February 2016

1 Isabel Grevelt LC1 NEDNED 42,27
2 Jette Murr LC1 GERGER 43,04
3 Michelle van den Hoek LC1 NEDNED 43,65
4 Myrthe de Boer LC1 NEDNED 44,19
5 Laura Peveri LC1 ITAITA 44,34
6 Katarzyna Dela LC1 POLPOL 44,73 PR SB
7 Anna Ostlender LC1 GERGER 44,82
8 Henny de Vries LC1 NEDNED 44,83
9 Gina Engebråten LC1 NORNOR 44,90 PR SB
10 Krystsina Burmistrava LC1 BLRBLR 45,06
11 Chiara Betti LC1 ITAITA 45,07 PR SB
12 Megan Sokolov LC1 NEDNED 45,12 PR SB
13 Sini Siro LC1 FINFIN 45,64 PR SB
14 Lisanne van de Vosse LC1 NEDNED 45,93
15 Tessa Winter LC1 NEDNED 46,09 PR SB
16 Marjan de Jong LC1 NEDNED 46,70
17 Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet LC1 GBRGBR 46,83
18 Oline Anspach Klippen LC1 NORNOR 46,85 PR SB
19 Anni Rinta-Keturi LC1 FINFIN 47,58 PR SB
20 Julie Berg Sjøbrend LC1 NORNOR 47,71 PR SB
21 Karyna Shypulia LC1 BLRBLR 48,16
22 Ainoa Carreño LC1 ESPESP 48,36
23 Sonja Palm LC1 SWESWE 50,19 PR SB
24 Tina Svensson LC1 SWESWE 51,89 PR SB
25 Tova Åström LC1 SWESWE 54,55 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junioren C126 February 2016

1 Isabel Grevelt LC1 NEDNED 1.25,25 PR SB
2 Jette Murr LC1 GERGER 1.26,81
3 Michelle van den Hoek LC1 NEDNED 1.26,85
4 Laura Peveri LC1 ITAITA 1.28,65
5 Myrthe de Boer LC1 NEDNED 1.28,93
6 Lisanne van de Vosse LC1 NEDNED 1.30,11 PR SB
7 Henny de Vries LC1 NEDNED 1.30,61
8 Krystsina Burmistrava LC1 BLRBLR 1.31,14
9 Katarzyna Dela LC1 POLPOL 1.31,53 PR SB
10 Anna Ostlender LC1 GERGER 1.32,07
11 Megan Sokolov LC1 NEDNED 1.32,27
12 Sini Siro LC1 FINFIN 1.33,26 PR SB
13 Marjan de Jong LC1 NEDNED 1.33,56
14 Chiara Betti LC1 ITAITA 1.33,74
15 Oline Anspach Klippen LC1 NORNOR 1.33,84 PR SB
16 Tessa Winter LC1 NEDNED 1.34,03 PR SB
17 Julie Berg Sjøbrend LC1 NORNOR 1.34,55
18 Gina Engebråten LC1 NORNOR 1.34,77
19 Karyna Shypulia LC1 BLRBLR 1.35,00
20 Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet LC1 GBRGBR 1.37,64 SB
21 Ainoa Carreño LC1 ESPESP 1.38,72
22 Anni Rinta-Keturi LC1 FINFIN 1.38,87 PR SB
23 Sonja Palm LC1 SWESWE 1.39,89 PR SB
24 Tina Svensson LC1 SWESWE 1.46,54 PR SB
25 Tova Åström LC1 SWESWE 1.50,91 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Pupillen A26 February 2016

1 Sophie Warmuth LYA GERGER 43,99 PR SB
2 Yael Prenger LYA NEDNED 44,38 PR SB
3 Evelien Vijn LYA NEDNED 44,59 PR SB
4 Nienke Stelma LYA NEDNED 44,66
5 Daria Kopacz LYA POLPOL 45,21 PR SB
6 Kim van der Werff LYA NEDNED 46,10
7 Katia Filippi LYA ITAITA 46,11 PR SB
8 Laura Kivioja LYA FINFIN 46,20 PR SB
9 Caroline Möller LYA GERGER 46,23 PR SB
10 Imke Valkenburg LYA NEDNED 46,24 PR SB
11 Yuliya Tselesh LYA BLRBLR 46,50
12 Amber Duizendstraal LYA NEDNED 47,32
13 Lotte Marije Huitema LYA NEDNED 47,55
14 Ludovica Boaretto LYA ITAITA 47,58
15 Yauheniya Tserashonak LYA BLRBLR 47,66 PR SB
16 Julie Lu Sægrov Aske LYA NORNOR 48,04
17 Natalia Krześlak LYA POLPOL 48,16
18 Sarah Marie Sanderud LYA NORNOR 48,24
19 Amanda Bø Lysø LYA NORNOR 48,40
20 Vinnie Hjelm LYA SWESWE 48,83 PR SB
21 Maaike de Kroon LYA NEDNED 49,63 PR SB
22 Enna Arvola LYA FINFIN 50,47 PR SB
23 Alva Winroth LYA SWESWE 52,30 PR SB
24 Disa Arnell LYA SWESWE 53,35 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies (2) - Pupillen A26 February 2016

1 Evelien Vijn LYA NEDNED 44,17 PR SB
2 Yael Prenger LYA NEDNED 44,36 PR SB
3 Sophie Warmuth LYA GERGER 44,45
4 Nienke Stelma LYA NEDNED 44,69
5 Daria Kopacz LYA POLPOL 45,43
6 Yuliya Tselesh LYA BLRBLR 45,70 PR SB
7 Kim van der Werff LYA NEDNED 45,98
8 Imke Valkenburg LYA NEDNED 46,32
9 Katia Filippi LYA ITAITA 46,60
10 Laura Kivioja LYA FINFIN 46,61
11 Caroline Möller LYA GERGER 46,97
12 Yauheniya Tserashonak LYA BLRBLR 47,30 PR SB
13 Natalia Krześlak LYA POLPOL 47,38 PR SB
14 Lotte Marije Huitema LYA NEDNED 47,51
15 Ludovica Boaretto LYA ITAITA 47,73
16 Vinnie Hjelm LYA SWESWE 47,96 PR SB
17 Sarah Marie Sanderud LYA NORNOR 47,98
18 Amanda Bø Lysø LYA NORNOR 48,10
19 Julie Lu Sægrov Aske LYA NORNOR 48,34
20 Enna Arvola LYA FINFIN 50,24 PR SB
21 Alva Winroth LYA SWESWE 51,46 PR SB
22 Disa Arnell LYA SWESWE 53,75
23 Maaike de Kroon LYA NEDNED 1.12,09
24 Amber Duizendstraal LYA NEDNED 1.29,52

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Pupillen B26 February 2016

1 Fabienne Diniz LYB NEDNED 45,21 PR SB
2 Josephine Schlörb LYB GERGER 46,01 PR SB
3 Loes Busser LYB NEDNED 46,32
4 Emelie Vogelsang LYB GERGER 46,90 PR SB
5 Varvara Bandaryna LYB BLRBLR 47,21
6 Sofia Sella LYB ITAITA 47,93 PR SB
7 Jildou Schaaf LYB NEDNED 48,22
8 Nieske Hoogland LYB NEDNED 48,29 PR SB
9 Aurora Resmini LYB ITAITA 48,45 PR SB
10 Johanne Aas LYB NORNOR 48,99 PR SB
11 Silke Hijma LYB NEDNED 49,26
12 Nynke Stel LYB NEDNED 49,36
13 Sinne Douma LYB NEDNED 50,21
14 Anastasija Prokopovich LYB BLRBLR 51,82
15 Natascha Lindenskov LYC DENDEN 51,85
16 Nadine Allard LYB SWESWE 52,06 PR SB
17 Amalie Haugland LYB NORNOR 52,39 PR SB
18 Veera Lehtonen LYB FINFIN 53,92 PR SB
19 Clara Lönnberg LYB SWESWE 54,42 PR SB
20 Kristine Sørslett LYB NORNOR 54,74 PR SB
21 Mila Siro LYB FINFIN 55,46 PR SB
22 Sofia Lindqvist LYB SWESWE 56,23
23 Maria Dobosz LYB POLPOL 58,65
DNF Sietske van der Meer LYB NEDNED

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies (2) - Pupillen B26 February 2016

1 Fabienne Diniz LYB NEDNED 45,39
2 Josephine Schlörb LYB GERGER 46,07
3 Loes Busser LYB NEDNED 46,32
4 Jildou Schaaf LYB NEDNED 46,48 PR SB
5 Emelie Vogelsang LYB GERGER 46,57 PR SB
6 Varvara Bandaryna LYB BLRBLR 46,90
7 Maria Dobosz LYB POLPOL 47,90 PR SB
8 Nieske Hoogland LYB NEDNED 48,05 PR SB
9 Sofia Sella LYB ITAITA 48,13
10 Nynke Stel LYB NEDNED 48,70
11 Silke Hijma LYB NEDNED 48,72
12 Aurora Resmini LYB ITAITA 49,05
13 Sinne Douma LYB NEDNED 49,42 PR SB
14 Johanne Aas LYB NORNOR 49,56
15 Anastasija Prokopovich LYB BLRBLR 50,69
16 Nadine Allard LYB SWESWE 51,27 PR SB
17 Natascha Lindenskov LYC DENDEN 51,72
18 Amalie Haugland LYB NORNOR 52,71
19 Clara Lönnberg LYB SWESWE 53,48 PR SB
20 Veera Lehtonen LYB FINFIN 53,52 PR SB
21 Sofia Lindqvist LYB SWESWE 55,11 PR SB
22 Kristine Sørslett LYB NORNOR 55,90
23 Mila Siro LYB FINFIN 55,99
DNS Sietske van der Meer LYB NEDNED

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junioren B227 February 2016

1 Joy Beune LB2 NEDNED 1.19,15 PR SB
2 Jutta Leerdam LB2 NEDNED 1.19,55 PR SB
3 Helga Drost LB2 NEDNED 1.20,09 PR SB
4 Marijke Groenewoud LB2 NEDNED 1.22,23 PR SB
5 Lea-Sophie Scholz LB2 GERGER 1.22,52
6 Ragne Wiklund LB1 NORNOR 1.23,43 PR SB
7 Annet Noppert LB2 NEDNED 1.24,01 PR SB
8 Sarah Meyer LB2 GERGER 1.25,65
9 Palina Palukarava LB2 BLRBLR 1.25,76 PR SB
10 Andrea Kroes LB2 NEDNED 1.26,25
11 Joanna Hajduk LB2 POLPOL 1.27,72 PR SB
12 Anouk Benedictus LB2 NEDNED 1.28,06 SB
13 Katriina Keski-Opas LB2 FINFIN 1.28,52 PR SB
14 Edda Paluzzi LB1 ITAITA 1.29,80
15 Kristiine Kalev LB2 ESTEST 1.30,15 PR SB
16 Synne Moen Bredalslien LB1 NORNOR 1.30,67 PR SB
17 Oda M. Maageng Lund LB2 NORNOR 1.30,69 PR SB
18 Tanja Krikke LB2 NEDNED 1.31,34
19 Tuuli Vaher LB2 ESTEST 1.33,18
20 Moa Fundell LB2 SWESWE 1.36,76 SB
21 Lina Persson LB2 SWESWE 1.40,35
22 Amalie Henmar LB2 DENDEN 1.40,90
23 Maddalena Trentini LB2 ITAITA 2.01,66
DQ Anni Käsnänen LB2 FINFIN

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junioren B227 February 2016

1 Joy Beune LB2 NEDNED 4.20,99 PR SB
2 Jutta Leerdam LB2 NEDNED 4.27,51 PR SB
3 Annet Noppert LB2 NEDNED 4.28,11 PR SB
4 Ragne Wiklund LB1 NORNOR 4.29,96 PR SB
5 Helga Drost LB2 NEDNED 4.38,37 PR SB
6 Lea-Sophie Scholz LB2 GERGER 4.38,65 PR SB
7 Marijke Groenewoud LB2 NEDNED 4.42,75 PR SB
8 Sarah Meyer LB2 GERGER 4.43,81
9 Maddalena Trentini LB2 ITAITA 4.44,43 PR SB
10 Palina Palukarava LB2 BLRBLR 4.47,82
11 Anni Käsnänen LB2 FINFIN 4.52,32
12 Edda Paluzzi LB1 ITAITA 4.53,40 PR SB
13 Anouk Benedictus LB2 NEDNED 4.53,72 PR SB
14 Andrea Kroes LB2 NEDNED 4.54,46 PR SB
15 Joanna Hajduk LB2 POLPOL 4.54,91 PR SB
16 Tuuli Vaher LB2 ESTEST 4.56,38 PR SB
17 Synne Moen Bredalslien LB1 NORNOR 4.56,52 PR SB
18 Kristiine Kalev LB2 ESTEST 5.03,13 PR SB
19 Oda M. Maageng Lund LB2 NORNOR 5.11,03 PR SB
20 Katriina Keski-Opas LB2 FINFIN 5.17,99 PR SB
21 Amalie Henmar LB2 DENDEN 5.29,58
22 Moa Fundell LB2 SWESWE 5.35,61 PR SB
DNS Tanja Krikke LB2 NEDNED
DNF Lina Persson LB2 SWESWE

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junioren B127 February 2016

1 Michelle de Jong LB1 NEDNED 40,14 PR SB
2 Karolina Bosiek LB1 POLPOL 40,54
3 Rachelle van de Griek LB1 NEDNED 40,92
4 Naomi Verkerk LB1 NEDNED 41,14
5 Hanna Nifontova LB1 BLRBLR 41,54 PR SB
6 Ane By Farstad LB1 NORNOR 41,60 PR SB
7 Karolina Gąsecka LB1 POLPOL 42,06 SB
8 Julie Nistad Samsonsen LB1 NORNOR 42,75
9 Nina Felice Krasel LB1 GERGER 43,18
10 Marie Saurler LB1 GERGER 43,30
11 Lizaveta Pchalkova LB1 BLRBLR 43,72
12 Moa Kronborg LB1 SWESWE 44,07 PR SB
13 Inge Boersma LB1 NEDNED 44,44
14 Marrit Bron LB1 NEDNED 44,48
15 Jasmijn Visser LB1 NEDNED 44,51 PR SB
16 Virginia Vettor LB1 ITAITA 44,57
17 Luna Jonkers LB1 NEDNED 44,74
18 Linda Gretter LB1 ITAITA 44,99
19 Jolanda Remmelink LB1 NEDNED 45,29 PR SB
20 Benedicte K. Hansen LB1 NORNOR 45,91
21 Esmee Alderts LB1 NEDNED 48,12
22 Tova Karlsson LC2 SWESWE 50,52 PR SB
DQ Kaisla Vuorio LB1 FINFIN
DQ Karin Bootsma LB1 NEDNED

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junioren B127 February 2016

1 Karolina Bosiek LB1 POLPOL 2.03,33 PR SB
2 Rachelle van de Griek LB1 NEDNED 2.06,49
3 Karolina Gąsecka LB1 POLPOL 2.09,29
4 Naomi Verkerk LB1 NEDNED 2.10,34
5 Michelle de Jong LB1 NEDNED 2.10,61 PR SB
6 Nina Felice Krasel LB1 GERGER 2.10,80
7 Luna Jonkers LB1 NEDNED 2.10,83
8 Ane By Farstad LB1 NORNOR 2.11,19 PR SB
9 Marie Saurler LB1 GERGER 2.13,36
10 Julie Nistad Samsonsen LB1 NORNOR 2.14,59 PR SB
11 Hanna Nifontova LB1 BLRBLR 2.15,94
12 Jolanda Remmelink LB1 NEDNED 2.16,96 PR SB
13 Lizaveta Pchalkova LB1 BLRBLR 2.17,59 PR SB
14 Inge Boersma LB1 NEDNED 2.17,86
15 Jasmijn Visser LB1 NEDNED 2.17,90 PR SB
16 Marrit Bron LB1 NEDNED 2.19,69
17 Moa Kronborg LB1 SWESWE 2.20,70 PR SB
18 Esmee Alderts LB1 NEDNED 2.21,86 PR SB
19 Virginia Vettor LB1 ITAITA 2.25,57 SB
20 Linda Gretter LB1 ITAITA 2.25,80 PR SB
21 Karin Bootsma LB1 NEDNED 2.28,23
22 Benedicte K. Hansen LB1 NORNOR 2.32,26 PR SB
23 Kaisla Vuorio LB1 FINFIN 2.32,77 PR SB
24 Tova Karlsson LC2 SWESWE 2.40,40 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junioren C227 February 2016

1 Femke Kok LC2 NEDNED 40,67 PR SB
2 Maud Lugters LC2 NEDNED 40,72 PR SB
3 Emma Kant LC2 NEDNED 41,90
4 Chantal Müller LC2 GERGER 42,34
5 Anna van den Bos LC2 NEDNED 42,40
6 Natalia Jabrzyk LC2 POLPOL 42,55 PR SB
7 Marrit Fledderus LC2 NEDNED 42,56 PR SB
8 Kristin Meyer LC2 GERGER 42,69
9 Silvia Federico LC2 ITAITA 43,12 PR SB
10 Vilde Baas LC2 NORNOR 43,35 PR SB
11 Hilde Noppert LC2 NEDNED 43,56 PR SB
12 Thirza Sierdsma LC2 NEDNED 43,58
13 Kim Talsma LC2 NEDNED 43,65
14 Amalie Berg LC2 NORNOR 43,91 PR SB
15 Clara Forslund LC2 SWESWE 44,81 PR SB
16 Camilla Kvamme LC2 NORNOR 44,95
17 Anna Avi LC1 ITAITA 45,39
18 Angelina Voronec LC2 BLRBLR 45,88
19 Kseniya Matsesha LC2 BLRBLR 47,45
20 Inka Koivisto LC1 FINFIN 49,81 PR SB
21 Johanna Lindqvist LC2 SWESWE 50,21 PR SB
22 Emma Åkesson LC2 SWESWE 50,62
23 Grete Kaljuvee LC2 ESTEST 50,96 PR SB
24 Margriet Bottema LC2 NEDNED 1.03,30

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junioren C227 February 2016

1 Maud Lugters LC2 NEDNED 2.07,84 PR SB
2 Femke Kok LC2 NEDNED 2.08,74 PR SB
3 Emma Kant LC2 NEDNED 2.09,03
4 Anna van den Bos LC2 NEDNED 2.10,48
5 Natalia Jabrzyk LC2 POLPOL 2.11,39 PR SB
6 Silvia Federico LC2 ITAITA 2.12,44 PR SB
7 Kim Talsma LC2 NEDNED 2.12,51
8 Margriet Bottema LC2 NEDNED 2.13,02 PR SB
9 Kristin Meyer LC2 GERGER 2.13,09 SB
10 Marrit Fledderus LC2 NEDNED 2.13,50 PR SB
11 Chantal Müller LC2 GERGER 2.13,95
12 Thirza Sierdsma LC2 NEDNED 2.14,03 PR SB
13 Hilde Noppert LC2 NEDNED 2.15,74 PR SB
14 Vilde Baas LC2 NORNOR 2.17,77 PR SB
15 Amalie Berg LC2 NORNOR 2.18,49
16 Camilla Kvamme LC2 NORNOR 2.21,84
17 Angelina Voronec LC2 BLRBLR 2.24,87
18 Kseniya Matsesha LC2 BLRBLR 2.28,05
19 Clara Forslund LC2 SWESWE 2.28,46 PR SB
20 Anna Avi LC1 ITAITA 2.28,64 PR SB
21 Johanna Lindqvist LC2 SWESWE 2.29,99 PR SB
22 Inka Koivisto LC1 FINFIN 2.37,35 PR SB
23 Emma Åkesson LC2 SWESWE 2.39,22 PR SB
24 Grete Kaljuvee LC2 ESTEST 2.40,22 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junioren C127 February 2016

1 Isabel Grevelt LC1 NEDNED 41,98
2 Jette Murr LC1 GERGER 43,43
3 Michelle van den Hoek LC1 NEDNED 43,62
4 Laura Peveri LC1 ITAITA 43,73
5 Anna Ostlender LC1 GERGER 43,89
6 Myrthe de Boer LC1 NEDNED 44,08
7 Henny de Vries LC1 NEDNED 44,13
8 Katarzyna Dela LC1 POLPOL 44,56 PR SB
9 Gina Engebråten LC1 NORNOR 44,97
10 Krystsina Burmistrava LC1 BLRBLR 45,01
11 Megan Sokolov LC1 NEDNED 45,19
12 Chiara Betti LC1 ITAITA 45,28
13 Sini Siro LC1 FINFIN 45,34 PR SB
14 Lisanne van de Vosse LC1 NEDNED 46,09
15 Oline Anspach Klippen LC1 NORNOR 46,24 PR SB
16 Tessa Winter LC1 NEDNED 46,39
17 Marjan de Jong LC1 NEDNED 46,52
18 Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet LC1 GBRGBR 46,58
19 Anni Rinta-Keturi LC1 FINFIN 47,32 PR SB
20 Karyna Shypulia LC1 BLRBLR 47,55
21 Ainoa Carreño LC1 ESPESP 47,88
22 Julie Berg Sjøbrend LC1 NORNOR 47,89
23 Sonja Palm LC1 SWESWE 50,32
24 Tina Svensson LC1 SWESWE 51,62 PR SB
25 Tova Åström LC1 SWESWE 53,69 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junioren C127 February 2016

1 Isabel Grevelt LC1 NEDNED 1.23,54 PR SB
2 Jette Murr LC1 GERGER 1.26,61
3 Michelle van den Hoek LC1 NEDNED 1.26,76
4 Laura Peveri LC1 ITAITA 1.27,88
5 Myrthe de Boer LC1 NEDNED 1.27,94
6 Henny de Vries LC1 NEDNED 1.28,37
7 Lisanne van de Vosse LC1 NEDNED 1.29,39 PR SB
8 Anna Ostlender LC1 GERGER 1.29,55
9 Katarzyna Dela LC1 POLPOL 1.31,17 PR SB
10 Megan Sokolov LC1 NEDNED 1.31,52
11 Gina Engebråten LC1 NORNOR 1.31,75 PR SB
12 Oline Anspach Klippen LC1 NORNOR 1.31,79 PR SB
13 Sini Siro LC1 FINFIN 1.31,96 PR SB
14 Chiara Betti LC1 ITAITA 1.32,10 PR SB
15 Julie Berg Sjøbrend LC1 NORNOR 1.32,28 PR SB
16 Krystsina Burmistrava LC1 BLRBLR 1.32,56
17 Marjan de Jong LC1 NEDNED 1.32,92
18 Tessa Winter LC1 NEDNED 1.33,74 PR SB
19 Karyna Shypulia LC1 BLRBLR 1.34,19
20 Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet LC1 GBRGBR 1.35,92 PR SB
21 Ainoa Carreño LC1 ESPESP 1.36,91
22 Anni Rinta-Keturi LC1 FINFIN 1.38,51 PR SB
23 Sonja Palm LC1 SWESWE 1.40,52
24 Tina Svensson LC1 SWESWE 1.43,04 PR SB
25 Tova Åström LC1 SWESWE 1.48,29 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Pupillen A27 February 2016

1 Yael Prenger LYA NEDNED 44,19 PR SB
2 Sophie Warmuth LYA GERGER 44,21
3 Evelien Vijn LYA NEDNED 44,31
4 Nienke Stelma LYA NEDNED 44,46
5 Kim van der Werff LYA NEDNED 45,27 PR SB
6 Daria Kopacz LYA POLPOL 45,46
7 Yuliya Tselesh LYA BLRBLR 45,62 PR SB
8 Caroline Möller LYA GERGER 46,04 PR SB
9 Katia Filippi LYA ITAITA 46,20
10 Laura Kivioja LYA FINFIN 46,35
11 Imke Valkenburg LYA NEDNED 46,71
12 Vinnie Hjelm LYA SWESWE 47,11 PR SB
13 Ludovica Boaretto LYA ITAITA 47,20 PR SB
14 Natalia Krześlak LYA POLPOL 47,28 PR SB
15 Amber Duizendstraal LYA NEDNED 47,32
16 Yauheniya Tserashonak LYA BLRBLR 47,55
17 Julie Lu Sægrov Aske LYA NORNOR 47,63 PR SB
18 Sarah Marie Sanderud LYA NORNOR 47,71 PR SB
19 Lotte Marije Huitema LYA NEDNED 47,80
20 Amanda Bø Lysø LYA NORNOR 48,35
21 Maaike de Kroon LYA NEDNED 49,53 PR SB
22 Enna Arvola LYA FINFIN 50,79
23 Alva Winroth LYA SWESWE 50,81 PR SB
24 Disa Arnell LYA SWESWE 52,28 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Pupillen A27 February 2016

1 Evelien Vijn LYA NEDNED 1.28,86 PR SB
2 Yael Prenger LYA NEDNED 1.29,26 PR SB
3 Yuliya Tselesh LYA BLRBLR 1.31,02 PR SB
4 Sophie Warmuth LYA GERGER 1.32,06 PR SB
5 Daria Kopacz LYA POLPOL 1.32,38 PR SB
6 Nienke Stelma LYA NEDNED 1.32,46
7 Sarah Marie Sanderud LYA NORNOR 1.34,07 PR SB
8 Katia Filippi LYA ITAITA 1.34,64 PR SB
9 Julie Lu Sægrov Aske LYA NORNOR 1.34,71 PR SB
10 Laura Kivioja LYA FINFIN 1.34,81 PR SB
11 Kim van der Werff LYA NEDNED 1.35,03 PR SB
12 Caroline Möller LYA GERGER 1.35,42 PR SB
13 Amanda Bø Lysø LYA NORNOR 1.35,46 PR SB
14 Imke Valkenburg LYA NEDNED 1.35,54
15 Amber Duizendstraal LYA NEDNED 1.36,19 PR SB
16 Lotte Marije Huitema LYA NEDNED 1.36,20
17 Natalia Krześlak LYA POLPOL 1.36,57 PR SB
18 Vinnie Hjelm LYA SWESWE 1.37,70 PR SB
19 Yauheniya Tserashonak LYA BLRBLR 1.38,42 PR SB
20 Ludovica Boaretto LYA ITAITA 1.41,00 PR SB
21 Enna Arvola LYA FINFIN 1.43,16 PR SB
22 Maaike de Kroon LYA NEDNED 1.45,50
23 Alva Winroth LYA SWESWE 1.46,47 PR SB
24 Disa Arnell LYA SWESWE 1.47,44 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Pupillen B27 February 2016

1 Fabienne Diniz LYB NEDNED 44,90 PR SB
2 Josephine Schlörb LYB GERGER 45,11 PR SB
3 Loes Busser LYB NEDNED 45,99
4 Jildou Schaaf LYB NEDNED 46,21 PR SB
5 Varvara Bandaryna LYB BLRBLR 46,31 PR SB
6 Emelie Vogelsang LYB GERGER 46,32 PR SB
7 Maria Dobosz LYB POLPOL 47,41 PR SB
8 Nieske Hoogland LYB NEDNED 47,98 PR SB
9 Sofia Sella LYB ITAITA 48,03
10 Aurora Resmini LYB ITAITA 48,23 PR SB
11 Nynke Stel LYB NEDNED 48,25 PR SB
12 Silke Hijma LYB NEDNED 48,31
13 Johanne Aas LYB NORNOR 48,40 PR SB
14 Sinne Douma LYB NEDNED 49,46
15 Anastasija Prokopovich LYB BLRBLR 50,68
16 Amalie Haugland LYB NORNOR 51,46 PR SB
17 Natascha Lindenskov LYC DENDEN 51,59
18 Nadine Allard LYB SWESWE 51,92
19 Clara Lönnberg LYB SWESWE 52,65 PR SB
20 Veera Lehtonen LYB FINFIN 53,35 PR SB
21 Sietske van der Meer LYB NEDNED 53,68
22 Mila Siro LYB FINFIN 55,51
23 Kristine Sørslett LYB NORNOR 55,62
24 Sofia Lindqvist LYB SWESWE 56,63

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies (2) - Pupillen B27 February 2016

1 Fabienne Diniz LYB NEDNED 44,90
2 Josephine Schlörb LYB GERGER 45,32
3 Loes Busser LYB NEDNED 45,61 PR SB
4 Jildou Schaaf LYB NEDNED 45,96 PR SB
5 Varvara Bandaryna LYB BLRBLR 46,06 PR SB
6 Emelie Vogelsang LYB GERGER 46,28 PR SB
7 Nieske Hoogland LYB NEDNED 47,74 PR SB
8 Maria Dobosz LYB POLPOL 47,81
9 Nynke Stel LYB NEDNED 48,11 PR SB
10 Sofia Sella LYB ITAITA 48,14
11 Aurora Resmini LYB ITAITA 48,48
12 Silke Hijma LYB NEDNED 48,85
13 Johanne Aas LYB NORNOR 48,90
14 Sinne Douma LYB NEDNED 49,67
15 Anastasija Prokopovich LYB BLRBLR 50,46
16 Nadine Allard LYB SWESWE 51,20 PR SB
17 Natascha Lindenskov LYC DENDEN 51,40 PR SB
18 Amalie Haugland LYB NORNOR 51,92
19 Sietske van der Meer LYB NEDNED 52,72
20 Clara Lönnberg LYB SWESWE 53,38
21 Veera Lehtonen LYB FINFIN 53,58
22 Mila Siro LYB FINFIN 54,71 PR SB
23 Kristine Sørslett LYB NORNOR 54,91
24 Sofia Lindqvist LYB SWESWE 55,66

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook