Russia Cup 1

Kolomna (RUS)7 - 9 November 2007

500m Ladies 7 November 2007

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yadviga GORBOVA LN4 RUS RUS 40,83 SB
2 Mariya MYASNIKOVA LN1 RUS RUS 42,51 SB
3 Olga GAVRILOVA LN1 RUS RUS 45,27
4 Anna BELYAEVA LN2 RUS RUS 45,71

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 7 November 2007

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alla SHABANOVA LSA RUS RUS 2.03,59
2 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA LN4 RUS RUS 2.03,93
3 Marina LOZOVAYA LN4 RUS RUS 2.06,98 SB
4 Lada ZADONSKAYA LN3 RUS RUS 2.07,11
5 Yadviga GORBOVA LN4 RUS RUS 2.07,14 SB
6 Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA LN1 RUS RUS 2.11,00
7 Polina SEMYONOVA LN4 RUS RUS 2.12,95
8 Lyubov KURYLEVA LN2 RUS RUS 2.13,01 SB
9 Ekaterina MOROZOVA (1988) LN1 RUS RUS 2.13,16 SB
10 Yuliya BLINOVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.13,22 PR SB
11 Mariya MYASNIKOVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.14,67
12 Irina SHHEPINA LN4 RUS RUS 2.16,51 PR SB
13 Elena SMIRNOVA (1987) LN1 RUS RUS 2.16,64
14 Anna BELYAEVA LN2 RUS RUS 2.23,60 SB
15 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA L45 RUS RUS 2.23,96
16 Olga GAVRILOVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.25,67

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 7 November 2007

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina GOLIKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 41,56
2 Elena KARLIKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 41,82
3 Natalya PERSHAKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 42,44 SB
4 Tatyana KASHTANOVA LA1 RUS RUS 42,47
5 Yuliya KOZYREVA LB1 RUS RUS 42,70 SB
6 Nadezhda ASEEVA LA1 RUS RUS 42,79
7 Anastasiya SPICZA LB2 RUS RUS 43,23
8 Evgeniia DMITRIEVA LB2 RUS RUS 43,28
9 Olga DANILOVA (1992) LB1 RUS RUS 43,62
10 Anna ZAJCEVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,04
11 Anna ERMAKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,50 SB
12 Margarita SAFONOVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,70
13 Mariya KOPYLOVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,71
14 Tatyana GURYLEVA LA2 RUS RUS 44,73
15 Kseniya SIZOVA LB2 RUS RUS 45,02
16 Maiya TASLUNOVA LA2 RUS RUS 45,20 PR SB
17 Anastasiya VORONCZOVA LA2 RUS RUS 45,23
18 Aleksandra MA LA1 RUS RUS 45,44 PR SB
19 Anna FILATOVA LB2 RUS RUS 45,46
20 Yuliya KUZNECZOVA (1991) LB1 RUS RUS 45,59 PR SB
21 Darya DYADKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 45,76
22 Sofiya GLINKINA LB2 RUS RUS 45,80
23 Anastasiya KARASEVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,84 PR SB
24 Kristina DUSHKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 45,90
25 Irina BOGDANOVA LB1 RUS RUS 46,40
26 Anna OSIPOVA (1991) LB2 RUS RUS 46,41
27 Alyona ZHELEZNOVA LB2 RUS RUS 46,43 PR SB
28 Darya POPOVA (1992) LC2 RUS RUS 46,52 PR SB
29 Tatyana ARTMA LC2 BLR BLR 47,13
30 Viktoriya BRAGINA (1990) LB2 RUS RUS 47,51
31 Tatyana MELNIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 47,97
32 Viktoriya VASILEVA LB1 RUS RUS 48,92
33 Valentina KACHURINA L? RUS RUS 49,89 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior 7 November 2007

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina GOLIKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.06,91
2 Natalya PERSHAKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 2.07,13
3 Tatyana KASHTANOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,29
4 Elena KARLIKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 2.09,74
5 Nadezhda ASEEVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.10,86
6 Anastasiya SPICZA LB2 RUS RUS 2.11,61 PR SB
7 Yuliya KOZYREVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.11,88 PR SB
8 Anna ERMAKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.11,89 PR SB
9 Evgeniia DMITRIEVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,19
10 Anna ZAJCEVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.13,02 PR SB
11 Mariya KOPYLOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.13,93 PR SB
12 Yana PAVLICHUK LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,11 PR SB
13 Margarita SAFONOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,01
14 Olga DANILOVA (1992) LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,18
15 Anastasiya VORONCZOVA LA2 RUS RUS 2.15,91
16 Irina BOGDANOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,12 SB
17 Aleksandra MA LA1 RUS RUS 2.17,50 PR SB
18 Anastasiya BONDARENKO LA1 RUS RUS 2.17,54 PR SB
19 Anna FILATOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,16
20 Tatyana GURYLEVA LA2 RUS RUS 2.18,58
21 Sofiya GLINKINA LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,95
22 Anna OSIPOVA (1991) LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,99 PR SB
23 Viktoriya BRAGINA (1990) LB2 RUS RUS 2.20,95 PR SB
24 Darya DYADKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.22,40
25 Darya POPOVA (1992) LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,81 PR SB
26 Alyona ZHELEZNOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,48 PR SB
27 Tatyana ARTMA LC2 BLR BLR 2.23,50
28 Tatyana MELNIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.24,03 PR SB
29 Maiya TASLUNOVA LA2 RUS RUS 2.24,83 PR SB
30 Inara SHAMSUTDINOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,58
31 Viktoriya VASILEVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,90
32 Valeriya BURYKINA LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,06 PR SB
33 Anastasiya KARASEVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,67 PR SB
34 Valentina KACHURINA L? RUS RUS 2.38,37 PR SB
35 Yuliya KUZNECZOVA (1991) LB1 RUS RUS 2.51,09
DNS Kseniya SIZOVA LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Kristina DUSHKOVA LA1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies 8 November 2007

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga GRAF LSA RUS RUS 7.26,38
2 Alla SHABANOVA LSA RUS RUS 7.33,07
3 Lada ZADONSKAYA LN3 RUS RUS 7.33,36 SB
4 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA LN4 RUS RUS 7.35,80 PR SB
5 Victoria RUSALEVA LN4 RUS RUS 7.38,61
6 Yana PAVLICHUK LA1 RUS RUS 7.55,60 PR SB
7 Lyubov KURYLEVA LN2 RUS RUS 7.59,15 PR SB
8 Yuliya BLINOVA LN1 RUS RUS 8.01,98 PR SB
9 Polina SEMYONOVA LN4 RUS RUS 8.02,61 SB
10 Elena RUBINA L30 RUS RUS 8.05,35 PR SB
11 Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA LN1 RUS RUS 8.08,15 PR SB
12 Ekaterina MOROZOVA (1988) LN1 RUS RUS 8.18,52 PR SB
13 Elena SMIRNOVA (1987) LN1 RUS RUS 8.40,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior 8 November 2007

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda ASEEVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.33,36
2 Evgeniia DMITRIEVA LB2 RUS RUS 4.38,93
3 Angelina GOLIKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 4.41,81
4 Anna ZAJCEVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.44,36
5 Anastasiya VORONCZOVA LA2 RUS RUS 4.44,47
6 Yuliya KOZYREVA LB1 RUS RUS 4.46,18 SB
7 Anna ERMAKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.46,64 PR SB
8 Olga DANILOVA (1992) LB1 RUS RUS 4.49,47
9 Tatyana KASHTANOVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.51,70
10 Aleksandra MA LA1 RUS RUS 4.57,32 PR SB
11 Yuliya KUZNECZOVA (1991) LB1 RUS RUS 5.03,86 PR SB
DNS Elena KARLIKOVA LA2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best