Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS)15 - 16 December 2018 Source: N. Terwindt

500m Men - Junior C 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem EZICHEV MC2 RUS RUS 41,80
2 Maksim KORNIENKO MC2 RUS RUS 42,35
3 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN MC1 RUS RUS 42,78
4 Danila USPEKHOV MC2 RUS RUS 43,21
5 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV MC2 RUS RUS 43,23
6 Oleg PARSHKOV MC2 RUS RUS 43,69
7 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MC2 RUS RUS 43,78
8 Mikhail SHERR M? RUS RUS 43,91
9 Ivan BURCEV MC2 RUS RUS 43,97
10 Mikhail VASILEV MC2 RUS RUS 44,28
11 Kirill BULYSHEV MC2 RUS RUS 44,75
12 Vladislav SKREBKOV MC1 RUS RUS 44,85 PR SB
13 Egor STRUNIN MC2 RUS RUS 45,27 PR SB
14 Eldar KYULYAN MC1 RUS RUS 45,32 SB
15 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MC2 RUS RUS 45,35
16 Aleksej KRYUKOV MC2 RUS RUS 45,37 PR SB
17 Semen AVERIN MC2 RUS RUS 45,59
18 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ MC2 RUS RUS 45,68
19 Aleksej SULOEV MC1 RUS RUS 46,45 PR SB
20 Egor KONOVALOV MC2 RUS RUS 46,47
21 Pavel VARLYGIN MC1 RUS RUS 46,66
22 Artemij EZERSKIJ MC2 RUS RUS 47,50
23 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) MC1 RUS RUS 47,52
24 Daniil BOLOTIN MC2 RUS RUS 47,62
25 Artem LOMONOSOV MC2 RUS RUS 47,86
26 Aleksandr SHIKHOV MC2 RUS RUS 48,08 PR SB
27 Aren SIMONYAN MC1 RUS RUS 48,26 PR SB
28 Egor SHEJKO MC2 RUS RUS 48,27 PR SB
29 Stanislav NIKITIN MC2 RUS RUS 48,39 SB
30 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) MC1 RUS RUS 48,70
31 Ilya KHROMOV MC2 RUS RUS 48,76
32 Fedor LAPSHIN M? RUS RUS 49,06 PR SB
33 Daniil KRASAVIN MC2 RUS RUS 49,15
34 Igor MEZHAKOV MC2 RUS RUS 49,28
34 Kirill PUSTOVALOV MC1 RUS RUS 49,28
36 Kirill CHURIKOV M? RUS RUS 49,61 PR SB
37 Arsenij SAMARIN MC1 RUS RUS 49,69 PR SB
38 Georgij KOROBICYN MC2 RUS RUS 49,82 PR SB
39 Vyacheslav DYMOV MC2 RUS RUS 49,98 SB
40 Pavel ZIMIN MC1 RUS RUS 50,10
41 Artemij ROVBA MC1 RUS RUS 50,80 SB
42 Danil ANSIMOV M? RUS RUS 50,88 SB
43 Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) MC2 RUS RUS 50,90 PR SB
44 Daniil IVANOV (2005) MC1 RUS RUS 50,91 PR SB
45 Timofej BUJNOV MC1 RUS RUS 51,37
46 Andrej ELAGIN M? RUS RUS 51,81 SB
47 Yurij SAPUNOV MC1 RUS RUS 52,20
48 Ilya SOKOLOV MC1 RUS RUS 52,29
49 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ MC2 RUS RUS 52,30
50 Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH M? RUS RUS 52,71 PR SB
51 Dmitrij YAKUNICHEV MC1 RUS RUS 53,41 PR SB
52 Vitalij KOSAREV MC1 RUS RUS 54,10
53 Aleksandr KARPOV MC1 RUS RUS 55,74 SB
54 Mikhail EVFICZ MC1 RUS RUS 59,10
55 Savelij ALMAZOV MC1 RUS RUS 59,90 SB
DNS Andrej RATUSHIN MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Rodion MARANOV M? RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best